KHL 2016/2017

Pirmdiena, 22. augusts, 2016 — trešdiena, 5. aprīlis

Sacensību jaunumi
 3:2Metallurg M. — CSKA 
 3:1HC Sochi — Dinamo Rīga 
 4:2Metallurg Nk. — Barys 
 3:5Sibir — Avtomobilist 
 1:0Avangard — Yugra 
 2:1 PTraktor — SKA 
 3:2Salavat Yulaev — Severstal 
 2:3Lada — Medvescak 
 2:1Ak Bars — Slovan 
 1:2Spartak Maskava — Jokerit 
 0:1Amur — Lokomotiv 
 3:4 PMAdmiral — Dinamo Maskava 
 2:0Torpedo — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:7Metallurg Nk. — Yugra 
 5:1Sibir — Barys 
 3:1Avangard — Avtomobilist 
 5:2Lada — Slovan 
 3:2 PMSeverstal — Metallurg M. 
 1:2 PMAk Bars — Neftekhimik 
 3:2HC Sochi — Jokerit 
 7:1SKA — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:0CSKA — Traktor 
 3:4 PMAdmiral — Lokomotiv 
 2:3Amur — Dinamo Maskava 
 1:3Ak Bars — Medvescak 
 4:3Spartak Maskava — Dinamo Rīga 
 5:4Admiral — Vityaz 
 2:5Metallurg Nk. — Avtomobilist 
 2:0Sibir — Yugra 
 3:1Avangard — Barys 
 2:7Severstal — Traktor 
 3:1Torpedo — Jokerit 
 3:1CSKA — Salavat Yulaev 
 4:2SKA — Metallurg M. 
 3:1Lada — Neftekhimik 
 1:3Amur — Vityaz 
 2:0Avtomobilist — Metallurg M. 
 2:3Lokomotiv — Dinamo Maskava 
 3:2 PMedvescak — HC Sochi 
 7:4Slovan — Torpedo 
 2:3Yugra — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:4 PMSeverstal — Lada 
 4:1CSKA — Neftekhimik 
 5:6 PMSKA — Ak Bars 
 3:1Amur — Admiral 
 1:2 PAvtomobilist — Traktor 
 3:2 PLokomotiv — Avangard 
 5:0Dinamo Maskava — Metallurg Nk. 
 3:1Slovan — HC Sochi 
 1:6Medvescak — Torpedo 
 1:2Amur — Kunlun RS 
 2:1Yugra — Metallurg M. 
 0:2Severstal — Neftekhimik 
 4:2CSKA — Ak Bars 
 4:3 PMAvtomobilist — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:0Lokomotiv — Metallurg Nk. 
 5:1SKA — Lada 
 2:3Vityaz — Avangard 
 4:1Dinamo Maskava — Sibir 
 0:1Medvescak — Spartak Maskava 
 2:1 PMYugra — Traktor 
 2:3 PSeverstal — Ak Bars 
 4:1Metallurg M. — Amur 
 1:2Slovan — Spartak Maskava 
 2:3 PMDinamo Maskava — Avangard 
 2:1Vityaz — Metallurg Nk. 
 3:1Torpedo — HC Sochi 
 6:1CSKA — Lada 
 5:1SKA — Neftekhimik 
 6:3Kunlun RS — Admiral 
 2:3Avtomobilist — Yugra 
 3:1Lokomotiv — Sibir 
 2:3 PMSalavat Yulaev — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:2Traktor — Jokerit 
 2:1 PMLada — Dinamo Maskava 
 1:3Ak Bars — CSKA 
 3:2 PMNeftekhimik — Medvescak 
 4:2Spartak Maskava — Dinamo Minska 
 7:2HC Sochi — Amur 
 2:1 PMVityaz — Severstal 
 2:1Metallurg M. — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3Salavat Yulaev — Jokerit 
 2:3 PMLada — Lokomotiv 
 0:1 PTorpedo — Amur 
 2:1 PMNeftekhimik — Vityaz 
 4:1Ak Bars — Dinamo Maskava 
 1:2Spartak Maskava — Admiral 
 2:1Metallurg Nk. — Slovan 
 3:0Sibir — Medvescak 
 3:2Barys — Yugra 
 2:1CSKA — SKA 
 1:2Salavat Yulaev — Dinamo Minska 
 3:1Metallurg M. — Jokerit 
 1:3Neftekhimik — Dinamo Maskava 
 3:2 PMAk Bars — Vityaz 
 1:0Spartak Maskava — Amur 
 6:5HC Sochi — Admiral 
 3:1Torpedo — Kunlun RS 
 3:0Traktor — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:5Metallurg Nk. — Medvescak 
 7:1Sibir — Yugra 
 3:4Avangard — Slovan 
 3:4Barys — Avtomobilist 
 5:2CSKA — Severstal 
 2:3Traktor — Dinamo Minska 
 0:2Ak Bars — Lokomotiv 
 2:1 PMNeftekhimik — Amur 
 3:0Lada — Vityaz 
 2:3 PMTorpedo — Admiral 
 3:1HC Sochi — Kunlun RS 
 1:3Dinamo Rīga — Jokerit 
 3:2 PMSibir — Slovan 
 4:1Avangard — Medvescak 
 5:4Metallurg M. — Dinamo Minska 
 4:0SKA — Severstal 
 4:2Salavat Yulaev — Admiral 
 1:0Yugra — Metallurg Nk. 
 3:2 PMAvtomobilist — Barys 
 2:1Neftekhimik — Lokomotiv 
 2:1 PDinamo Minska — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:2Dinamo Maskava — HC Sochi 
 3:1Amur — Kunlun RS 
 5:3Traktor — Metallurg M. 
 1:0Ak Bars — Avangard 
 5:2Vityaz — Spartak Maskava 
 3:5Barys — SKA 
 2:1 PMYugra — Severstal 
 2:4Avtomobilist — CSKA 
 1:2 PLokomotiv — Torpedo 
 3:4Dinamo Rīga — Sibir 
 4:1Traktor — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:4 PMJokerit — Avangard 
 4:3Vityaz — HC Sochi 
 2:3 PMSpartak Maskava — Dinamo Maskava 
 4:2Dinamo Minska — Metallurg Nk. 
 3:2 PMSlovan — Medvescak 
 3:2Amur — Ak Bars 
 4:2Kunlun RS — Lada 
 2:1Barys — Severstal 
 0:2Yugra — CSKA 
 0:3Lokomotiv — Torpedo 
 5:1Dinamo Rīga — Metallurg Nk. 
 3:2 PMAvtomobilist — SKA 
 0:4Jokerit — Sibir 
 1:2Dinamo Minska — Avangard 
 1:0Amur — Lada 
 3:4 PMAdmiral — Ak Bars 
 2:1Kunlun RS — Neftekhimik 
 4:0Barys — CSKA 
 4:2Metallurg M. — Slovan 
 1:3Salavat Yulaev — HC Sochi 
 6:3Lokomotiv — Spartak Maskava 
 3:0Vityaz — Torpedo 
 1:2Dinamo Rīga — Avangard 
 3:0Traktor — Medvescak 
 2:4Yugra — SKA 
 2:4Avtomobilist — Severstal 
 5:1Jokerit — Metallurg Nk. 
 5:4 PDinamo Minska — Sibir 
 4:1Amur — Neftekhimik 
 5:2Admiral — Lada 
 2:3Kunlun RS — Ak Bars 
 6:3Salavat Yulaev — Slovan 
 0:1Dinamo Maskava — Torpedo 
 6:1Metallurg M. — Medvescak 
 3:2 PMJokerit — CSKA 
 3:2 PVityaz — Sibir 
 2:3HC Sochi — Lokomotiv 
 9:4SKA — Yugra 
 4:2Avangard — Metallurg Nk. 
 1:3Traktor — Slovan 
 0:3Dinamo Maskava — Dinamo Minska 
 4:0Lada — Dinamo Rīga 
 4:5 PMSalavat Yulaev — Medvescak 
 2:0Severstal — Kunlun RS 
 3:0CSKA — Admiral 
 4:1SKA — Amur 
 1:0 PMHC Sochi — Avtomobilist 
 3:2 PMNeftekhimik — Jokerit 
 5:4Spartak Maskava — Barys 
 3:1Torpedo — Yugra 
 1:3Avangard — Metallurg M. 
 3:5Ak Bars — Dinamo Minska 
 4:3 PDinamo Maskava — Lokomotiv 
 0:3Metallurg Nk. — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:1 PMSibir — Traktor 
 0:3Avangard — Metallurg M. 
 2:1Torpedo — Avtomobilist 
 2:1Severstal — Amur 
 2:3Spartak Maskava — Yugra 
 3:6HC Sochi — Barys 
 3:0CSKA — Kunlun RS 
 3:2 PMSKA — Admiral 
 3:1Neftekhimik — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3Lada — Dinamo Minska 
 4:2Ak Bars — Jokerit 
 3:0Dinamo Maskava — Vityaz 
 1:2Metallurg Nk. — Traktor 
 0:3Sibir — Metallurg M. 
 2:5Avangard — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:2 PTorpedo — Barys 
 2:1Severstal — Admiral 
 1:2 PMCSKA — Amur 
 3:0SKA — Kunlun RS 
 2:1HC Sochi — Yugra 
 3:0Spartak Maskava — Avtomobilist 
 5:2Lada — Jokerit 
 3:1Lokomotiv — Vityaz 
 2:4Neftekhimik — Dinamo Minska 
 2:1Ak Bars — Dinamo Rīga 
 6:0Medvescak — Slovan 
 5:4 PMMetallurg Nk. — Metallurg M. 
 1:2Sibir — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:1Avangard — Traktor 
 0:1Spartak Maskava — Kunlun RS 
 2:1Severstal — Dinamo Maskava 
 4:3Jokerit — Lokomotiv 
 5:4 PMedvescak — SKA 
 1:2 PSlovan — CSKA 
 2:4Dinamo Rīga — Dinamo Maskava 
 5:4Barys — Neftekhimik 
 4:1Yugra — Lada 
 1:4Avtomobilist — Ak Bars 
 3:1Amur — Spartak Maskava 
 5:2Admiral — Torpedo 
 2:1Kunlun RS — HC Sochi 
 3:2Metallurg Nk. — Sibir 
 3:2 PMMetallurg M. — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:4 PMJokerit — Vityaz 
 2:0Dinamo Minska — Lokomotiv 
 2:5Medvescak — CSKA 
 0:6Slovan — SKA 
 0:4Barys — Ak Bars 
 0:2Yugra — Neftekhimik 
 3:4Avtomobilist — Lada 
 1:2Jokerit — Dinamo Maskava 
 3:2 PMDinamo Rīga — Lokomotiv 
 0:1Amur — Torpedo 
 1:0Admiral — HC Sochi 
 4:2Kunlun RS — Spartak Maskava 
 2:1 PMAvangard — Sibir 
 4:3Metallurg M. — Traktor 
 2:3 PDinamo Minska — Vityaz 
 2:0SKA — CSKA 
 3:2Slovan — Severstal 
 2:4Barys — Lada 
 3:6Yugra — Ak Bars 
 3:2Avtomobilist — Neftekhimik 
 3:2Amur — HC Sochi 
 6:3Admiral — Spartak Maskava 
 2:4Kunlun RS — Torpedo 
 3:2 PSibir — Metallurg Nk. 
 2:1Salavat Yulaev — Traktor 
 2:0Dinamo Minska — Dinamo Maskava 
 6:0SKA — Jokerit 
 7:3Medvescak — Severstal 
 4:0Dinamo Rīga — Vityaz 
 1:2 PCSKA — Avangard 
 6:0Metallurg M. — Avtomobilist 
 6:2SKA — Dinamo Minska 
 2:3 PLokomotiv — Slovan 
 5:1Dinamo Maskava — Medvescak 
 4:3Severstal — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3Salavat Yulaev — Yugra 
 3:4Traktor — Barys 
 2:3Lada — Kunlun RS 
 1:3Neftekhimik — Admiral 
 2:1Ak Bars — Amur 
 2:3Spartak Maskava — Avangard 
 3:6CSKA — Jokerit 
 3:2HC Sochi — Metallurg Nk. 
 1:3Torpedo — Sibir 
 3:2Vityaz — Medvescak 
 3:5Dinamo Maskava — Slovan 
 4:1SKA — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:1Metallurg M. — Barys 
 0:2Traktor — Yugra 
 5:1Salavat Yulaev — Avtomobilist 
 5:1Lada — Amur 
 4:3 PSeverstal — Jokerit 
 3:0Ak Bars — Admiral 
 4:3Neftekhimik — Kunlun RS 
 3:2Torpedo — Avangard 
 7:2CSKA — Dinamo Minska 
 2:3Spartak Maskava — Metallurg Nk. 
 6:2HC Sochi — Sibir 
 2:1Lokomotiv — Medvescak 
 3:2Vityaz — Slovan 
 3:2CSKA — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:1 PMSpartak Maskava — Sibir 
 5:2Salavat Yulaev — Barys 
 3:2Traktor — Avtomobilist 
 2:3 PMetallurg M. — Yugra 
 2:3Lada — Admiral 
 6:1Torpedo — Metallurg Nk. 
 2:1HC Sochi — Avangard 
 3:4 PMSeverstal — Dinamo Minska 
 2:0Ak Bars — Kunlun RS 
 5:1SKA — Vityaz 
 1:2 PMDinamo Rīga — Spartak Maskava 
 4:5 PMAmur — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:3Avangard — CSKA 
 4:1Jokerit — Torpedo 
 2:1 PHC Sochi — Dinamo Minska 
 2:1Medvescak — Ak Bars 
 2:5Slovan — Neftekhimik 
 1:2Metallurg Nk. — Severstal 
 1:2 PSibir — SKA 
 1:0Barys — Dinamo Maskava 
 1:2Yugra — Vityaz 
 3:6Avtomobilist — Lokomotiv 
 1:2 PMDinamo Rīga — Torpedo 
 4:2Amur — Traktor 
 3:0Admiral — Metallurg M. 
 3:2Kunlun RS — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:3 PJokerit — HC Sochi 
 1:5Dinamo Minska — Spartak Maskava 
 2:1 PSlovan — Ak Bars 
 4:1Medvescak — Neftekhimik 
 0:6Metallurg Nk. — SKA 
 3:2 PMSibir — CSKA 
 5:2Avangard — Severstal 
 5:0Barys — Vityaz 
 3:2 PMAvtomobilist — Dinamo Maskava 
 0:1Yugra — Lokomotiv 
 2:3 PMDinamo Rīga — HC Sochi 
 1:5Amur — Metallurg M. 
 2:3 PMAdmiral — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:3Kunlun RS — Traktor 
 3:2Jokerit — Spartak Maskava 
 3:2 PMDinamo Minska — Torpedo 
 3:2Slovan — Lada 
 2:4Metallurg Nk. — CSKA 
 2:4Sibir — Severstal 
 2:3 PMAvangard — SKA 
 1:8Barys — Lokomotiv 
 0:1Yugra — Dinamo Maskava 
 2:1Avtomobilist — Vityaz 
 3:1Ak Bars — Neftekhimik 
 0:1Admiral — Traktor 
 1:5Kunlun RS — Metallurg M. 
 5:2Dinamo Minska — HC Sochi 
 3:2Medvescak — Lada 
 3:1Kunlun RS — Lokomotiv 
 3:0Spartak Maskava — Torpedo 
 2:1Admiral — Amur 
 4:3Lada — Yugra 
 2:5Neftekhimik — Avtomobilist 
 2:1Ak Bars — Barys 
 3:1CSKA — Medvescak 
 6:1SKA — Slovan 
 2:1 PMDinamo Maskava — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:2Traktor — Sibir 
 2:3Salavat Yulaev — Avangard 
 3:2Metallurg M. — Metallurg Nk. 
 1:2HC Sochi — Torpedo 
 1:2Vityaz — Jokerit 
 1:0Kunlun RS — Amur 
 2:1Lada — Avtomobilist 
 0:3Neftekhimik — Barys 
 4:1Ak Bars — Yugra 
 6:3Lokomotiv — Dinamo Minska 
 6:0SKA — Medvescak 
 4:2CSKA — Slovan 
 3:1Traktor — Avangard 
 4:3Salavat Yulaev — Metallurg Nk. 
 3:2Metallurg M. — Sibir 
 3:0Dinamo Maskava — Jokerit 
 3:2Vityaz — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:1Admiral — Kunlun RS 
 2:5Spartak Maskava — HC Sochi 
 2:3 PLada — Barys 
 1:3Severstal — Slovan 
 5:0Ak Bars — Avtomobilist 
 2:1Neftekhimik — Yugra 
 4:1Lokomotiv — Jokerit 
 6:0Salavat Yulaev — Sibir 
 2:0Traktor — Metallurg Nk. 
 9:6Vityaz — Dinamo Minska 
 2:3Admiral — Kunlun RS 
 7:3Severstal — Medvescak 
 4:3Dinamo Rīga — Dinamo Minska 
 2:0Barys — Medvescak 
 2:5Dinamo Rīga — Kunlun RS 
 1:0 PMMetallurg Nk. — HC Sochi 
 0:2Sibir — Spartak Maskava 
 2:1Avangard — Torpedo 
 4:2Salavat Yulaev — Lada 
 2:3 PMTraktor — Ak Bars 
 2:1 PMMetallurg M. — Neftekhimik 
 1:4Avtomobilist — Slovan 
 3:2 PMJokerit — Amur 
 0:3Dinamo Minska — Admiral 
 3:1Yugra — Medvescak 
 1:4Lokomotiv — Severstal 
 2:3Dinamo Maskava — SKA 
 3:2 PMVityaz — CSKA 
 3:2Dinamo Rīga — Amur 
 0:3Metallurg Nk. — Spartak Maskava 
 1:4Sibir — Torpedo 
 4:0Avangard — HC Sochi 
 5:1Barys — Slovan 
 1:2 PMTraktor — Lada 
 4:1Salavat Yulaev — Neftekhimik 
 2:3 PMMetallurg M. — Ak Bars 
 2:1Jokerit — Admiral 
 3:4Dinamo Minska — Kunlun RS 
 3:2Avtomobilist — Medvescak 
 0:4Vityaz — SKA 
 3:1Lokomotiv — CSKA 
 2:1 PDinamo Maskava — Severstal 
 3:2Dinamo Rīga — Admiral 
 2:4Metallurg Nk. — Torpedo 
 3:1Sibir — HC Sochi 
 3:2Avangard — Spartak Maskava 
 4:2Salavat Yulaev — Ak Bars 
 6:0Traktor — Neftekhimik 
 2:1Yugra — Slovan 
 5:3Metallurg M. — Lada 
 3:2Jokerit — Kunlun RS 
 3:0Dinamo Minska — Amur 
 4:0Barys — Avtomobilist 
 4:0Vityaz — Severstal 
 1:7Lokomotiv — SKA 
 4:5 PMDinamo Maskava — CSKA 
 2:0Dinamo Rīga — Ak Bars 
 2:3Torpedo — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:4 PMAmur — Sibir 
 3:2 PAdmiral — Metallurg Nk. 
 3:4Kunlun RS — Avangard 
 1:3Severstal — Yugra 
 1:2 PMSpartak Maskava — Traktor 
 9:0SKA — Barys 
 2:0CSKA — Avtomobilist 
 3:4 PMVityaz — Dinamo Maskava 
 0:5HC Sochi — Metallurg M. 
 4:1Medvescak — Dinamo Minska 
 2:1Slovan — Jokerit 
 2:5Lada — Neftekhimik 
 1:2 PMSlovan — Dinamo Rīga 
 0:2Admiral — Sibir 
 0:3Amur — Avangard 
 3:0Kunlun RS — Metallurg Nk. 
 2:1Torpedo — Metallurg M. 
 2:0Lokomotiv — Dinamo Maskava 
 3:4 PSeverstal — Barys 
 3:1CSKA — Yugra 
 0:3Vityaz — Dinamo Minska 
 2:1HC Sochi — Traktor 
 3:4 PSpartak Maskava — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:2SKA — Avtomobilist 
 2:5Medvescak — Jokerit 
 5:2Neftekhimik — Lada 
 1:0Medvescak — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:0Amur — Metallurg Nk. 
 1:2Admiral — Avangard 
 3:1Kunlun RS — Sibir 
 4:3 PMHC Sochi — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:5Spartak Maskava — Metallurg M. 
 2:4Severstal — Avtomobilist 
 4:2CSKA — Barys 
 4:1Torpedo — Traktor 
 1:2Slovan — Dinamo Minska 
 2:1Vityaz — Lokomotiv 
 5:3Ak Bars — Lada 
 5:0Metallurg M. — Dinamo Maskava 
 6:3SKA — CSKA 
 4:5Metallurg Nk. — Neftekhimik 
 1:2Sibir — Ak Bars 
 6:3Avangard — Lada 
 5:0Torpedo — Medvescak 
 3:2 PMDinamo Minska — Jokerit 
 3:0HC Sochi — Slovan 
 4:1Barys — Kunlun RS 
 2:1Metallurg M. — Lokomotiv 
 1:2 PMAvtomobilist — Amur 
 1:2 PTraktor — Dinamo Maskava 
 1:2Salavat Yulaev — Vityaz 
 0:1Yugra — Admiral 
 1:4Dinamo Rīga — Dinamo Minska 
 0:2Metallurg Nk. — Ak Bars 
 3:1Sibir — Lada 
 1:3Avangard — Neftekhimik 
 1:4Torpedo — Slovan 
 2:3 PMJokerit — SKA 
 0:1Spartak Maskava — Medvescak 
 1:4Barys — Admiral 
 5:4Metallurg M. — Vityaz 
 1:2Yugra — Amur 
 3:1Traktor — Lokomotiv 
 2:1Salavat Yulaev — Dinamo Maskava 
 0:2Severstal — CSKA 
 1:2Dinamo Rīga — Jokerit 
 3:2Metallurg Nk. — Lada 
 2:6Sibir — Neftekhimik 
 2:3 PAvangard — Ak Bars 
 4:3Avtomobilist — Kunlun RS 
 4:2Spartak Maskava — Slovan 
 0:1HC Sochi — Medvescak 
 1:4Torpedo — Dinamo Minska 
 2:1 PBarys — Amur 
 1:2Salavat Yulaev — Lokomotiv 
 3:2Traktor — Vityaz 
 3:4Severstal — SKA 
 3:2 PMAvtomobilist — Admiral 
 2:4Yugra — Kunlun RS 
 2:3 PMCSKA — Dinamo Maskava 
 0:2Medvescak — Sibir 
 4:2Lada — HC Sochi 
 5:0Ak Bars — Torpedo 
 3:4Neftekhimik — Spartak Maskava 
 3:2Jokerit — Metallurg M. 
 0:2Dinamo Minska — Traktor 
 0:3Dinamo Rīga — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:0Lokomotiv — Yugra 
 3:2Vityaz — Avtomobilist 
 3:0Dinamo Maskava — Barys 
 2:3Medvescak — Metallurg Nk. 
 2:5Slovan — Sibir 
 1:2Amur — CSKA 
 2:1Admiral — Severstal 
 3:5Kunlun RS — SKA 
 3:1Lada — Spartak Maskava 
 6:5 PNeftekhimik — Torpedo 
 1:3Ak Bars — HC Sochi 
 2:1 PJokerit — Traktor 
 1:4Medvescak — Avangard 
 4:3 PMDinamo Rīga — Metallurg M. 
 5:3Lokomotiv — Avtomobilist 
 4:2Vityaz — Barys 
 2:3 PMDinamo Minska — Salavat Yulaev 
 6:0Dinamo Maskava — Yugra 
 4:5 PMSlovan — Metallurg Nk. 
 1:2Amur — SKA 
 2:3Admiral — CSKA 
 2:0Kunlun RS — Severstal 
 1:2 PMLada — Torpedo 
 5:1Neftekhimik — HC Sochi 
 3:2Ak Bars — Spartak Maskava 
 3:5Slovan — Avangard 
 2:4Dinamo Rīga — Traktor 
 2:1 PMJokerit — Salavat Yulaev 
 7:1Lokomotiv — Barys 
 2:3Vityaz — Yugra 
 2:4Dinamo Minska — Metallurg M. 
 4:1Dinamo Maskava — Avtomobilist 
 4:2Amur — Severstal 
 1:4Admiral — SKA 
 0:2Kunlun RS — CSKA 
 1:2Sibir — Metallurg Nk. 
 4:3 PJokerit — Medvescak 
 4:2Torpedo — Neftekhimik 
 1:0Spartak Maskava — Ak Bars 
 4:1Dinamo Minska — Slovan 
 2:1HC Sochi — Lada 
 1:3Sibir — Avangard 
 3:4Avtomobilist — Barys 
 0:4Dinamo Rīga — Medvescak 
 3:1Traktor — Amur 
 5:3Metallurg M. — Admiral 
 4:5 PMSalavat Yulaev — Kunlun RS 
 3:2Severstal — Lokomotiv 
 2:1 PMTorpedo — Lada 
 1:3Jokerit — Slovan 
 1:2HC Sochi — Ak Bars 
 3:2CSKA — Vityaz 
 3:1Spartak Maskava — Neftekhimik 
 2:1 PMSKA — Dinamo Maskava 
 2:3 PMMetallurg Nk. — Avangard 
 2:4Yugra — Barys 
 3:2Dinamo Rīga — Slovan 
 4:1Traktor — Admiral 
 4:3 PSalavat Yulaev — Amur 
 4:2Metallurg M. — Kunlun RS 
 3:4 PSeverstal — Vityaz 
 0:5HC Sochi — Neftekhimik 
 2:3 PSpartak Maskava — Lada 
 2:0Torpedo — Ak Bars 
 6:3Dinamo Maskava — Lokomotiv 
 0:1Yugra — Avtomobilist 
 6:2Dinamo Minska — Medvescak 
 5:1Kunlun RS — Barys 
 1:2Neftekhimik — Ak Bars 
 2:5Amur — Avtomobilist 
 7:5Admiral — Neftekhimik 
 4:3 PKunlun RS — Avtomobilist 
 2:1Sibir — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:2Amur — Barys 
 1:3Admiral — Avtomobilist 
 3:2 PMKunlun RS — Yugra 
 0:2Metallurg Nk. — Dinamo Minska 
 2:1 PAvangard — Jokerit 
 2:3Medvescak — Traktor 
 4:5Lada — CSKA 
 4:2Severstal — Vityaz 
 3:1Lokomotiv — HC Sochi 
 3:0Dinamo Maskava — Spartak Maskava 
 4:1Slovan — Salavat Yulaev 
 9:3Avangard — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:3Amur — Yugra 
 1:4Admiral — Barys 
 3:4Metallurg Nk. — Jokerit 
 1:3Sibir — Dinamo Minska 
 1:0Slovan — Traktor 
 6:3Medvescak — Metallurg M. 
 1:3Neftekhimik — CSKA 
 1:2 PTorpedo — Dinamo Maskava 
 2:5HC Sochi — Vityaz 
 2:1Spartak Maskava — Lokomotiv 
 0:6Metallurg Nk. — Dinamo Rīga 
 4:1Admiral — Yugra 
 3:0Sibir — Jokerit 
 0:1Avangard — Dinamo Minska 
 3:4Barys — Traktor 
 2:3 PLada — SKA 
 2:4Slovan — Metallurg M. 
 3:2 PMMedvescak — Salavat Yulaev 
 0:1 PMKunlun RS — Amur 
 2:5Spartak Maskava — Vityaz 
 1:3Torpedo — Lokomotiv 
 5:3HC Sochi — Dinamo Maskava 
 3:1Avangard — Traktor 
 5:3Barys — Metallurg M. 
 3:4Lada — Severstal 
 0:4Neftekhimik — SKA 
 3:0Jokerit — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3Admiral — Amur 
 3:2Yugra — Sibir 
 3:2Torpedo — Vityaz 
 5:4 PMSlovan — Spartak Maskava 
 2:3 PMCSKA — Lokomotiv 
 2:3 PJokerit — Dinamo Rīga 
 6:4Lada — Salavat Yulaev 
 4:3Neftekhimik — Severstal 
 4:3 PMAk Bars — SKA 
 0:1Metallurg Nk. — Sibir 
 3:1Barys — Avangard 
 5:3CSKA — Dinamo Maskava 
 1:4HC Sochi — Spartak Maskava 
 1:4Kunlun RS — Admiral 
 3:5Salavat Yulaev — Metallurg M. 
 3:2Ak Bars — Severstal 
 2:5Vityaz — Neftekhimik 
 1:2SKA — Lokomotiv 
 5:2Dinamo Rīga — Severstal 
 3:4Metallurg Nk. — Vityaz 
 3:2 PMSibir — Lokomotiv 
 2:3Avangard — Dinamo Maskava 
 2:4Lada — Metallurg M. 
 1:0 PMNeftekhimik — Salavat Yulaev 
 5:3Ak Bars — Traktor 
 5:4Dinamo Minska — SKA 
 2:0Slovan — Amur 
 1:0Medvescak — Kunlun RS 
 0:2Yugra — Torpedo 
 1:5Avtomobilist — HC Sochi 
 3:0Barys — Spartak Maskava 
 0:2Dinamo Rīga — CSKA 
 1:2Metallurg Nk. — Lokomotiv 
 2:5Sibir — Dinamo Maskava 
 3:2Avangard — Vityaz 
 0:3Lada — Traktor 
 0:1Neftekhimik — Metallurg M. 
 1:2 PMAk Bars — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:2Jokerit — SKA 
 1:2 PMDinamo Minska — Severstal 
 1:2 PSlovan — Kunlun RS 
 3:1Medvescak — Amur 
 5:2Yugra — Spartak Maskava 
 1:2 PMAvtomobilist — Torpedo 
 0:4Barys — HC Sochi 
 1:4Medvescak — Admiral 
 1:6Dinamo Rīga — SKA 
 0:3Metallurg Nk. — Dinamo Maskava 
 3:2Sibir — Vityaz 
 3:2Avangard — Lokomotiv 
 4:2Lada — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:0Neftekhimik — Traktor 
 0:2Ak Bars — Metallurg M. 
 1:3Dinamo Minska — CSKA 
 1:4Jokerit — Severstal 
 1:3Barys — Torpedo 
 3:1Yugra — HC Sochi 
 4:3Avtomobilist — Spartak Maskava 
 3:2Slovan — Admiral 
 3:1Lokomotiv — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:5Kunlun RS — Dinamo Maskava 
 2:3 PMCSKA — SKA 
 3:4 PMJokerit — Lada 
 2:1Medvescak — Severstal 
 1:2Kunlun RS — Vityaz 
 2:3 PMTraktor — Torpedo 
 5:3Salavat Yulaev — Spartak Maskava 
 3:5Metallurg M. — HC Sochi 
 4:3Severstal — Sibir 
 2:0CSKA — Metallurg Nk. 
 5:3SKA — Avangard 
 3:2 PSlovan — Avtomobilist 
 4:5Medvescak — Barys 
 1:3Admiral — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:0Amur — Dinamo Minska 
 6:3Kunlun RS — Jokerit 
 1:6Salavat Yulaev — Torpedo 
 2:1Lokomotiv — Ak Bars 
 4:0Dinamo Maskava — Neftekhimik 
 1:2 PMTraktor — HC Sochi 
 6:3Metallurg M. — Spartak Maskava 
 0:2Severstal — Avangard 
 2:1CSKA — Sibir 
 9:1SKA — Metallurg Nk. 
 4:1Slovan — Barys 
 0:2Medvescak — Avtomobilist 
 5:0Amur — Dinamo Rīga 
 5:4 PAdmiral — Jokerit 
 2:3 PMKunlun RS — Dinamo Minska 
 3:1Lokomotiv — Neftekhimik 
 3:2Vityaz — Ak Bars 
 5:0Dinamo Maskava — Lada 
 3:2Traktor — Spartak Maskava 
 3:2 PMetallurg M. — Torpedo 
 3:0Severstal — Metallurg Nk. 
 6:2SKA — Sibir 
 3:2Slovan — Yugra 
 3:4 PMKunlun RS — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:2Amur — Jokerit 
 3:5Admiral — Dinamo Minska 
 4:3 PBarys — Salavat Yulaev 
 4:2Lokomotiv — Lada 
 1:2Dinamo Maskava — Ak Bars 
 0:1 PTraktor — Avtomobilist 
 0:3Spartak Maskava — Slovan 
 4:1Medvescak — Yugra 
 2:4Metallurg Nk. — Barys 
 3:5Metallurg M. — Avangard 
 4:1Vityaz — Lada 
 6:5 PAk Bars — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:0Dinamo Maskava — CSKA 
 1:3Dinamo Minska — Dinamo Rīga 
 0:2Amur — Admiral 
 1:3Traktor — Kunlun RS 
 4:2Metallurg M. — Avangard 
 0:2Avtomobilist — Yugra 
 0:3Severstal — Medvescak 
 2:3Neftekhimik — Slovan 
 1:3Torpedo — Lokomotiv 
 4:1HC Sochi — Spartak Maskava 
 3:5SKA — Jokerit 
 1:2 PMLada — Metallurg Nk. 
 0:3Neftekhimik — Sibir 
 1:3Torpedo — Severstal 
 1:4Lokomotiv — Metallurg M. 
 4:3 PMVityaz — Salavat Yulaev 
 6:2Dinamo Maskava — Traktor 
 0:4HC Sochi — SKA 
 1:6Spartak Maskava — CSKA 
 1:2Amur — Slovan 
 4:1Admiral — Medvescak 
 5:4 PDinamo Minska — Avtomobilist 
 3:4 PJokerit — Barys 
 2:1 PMDinamo Rīga — Yugra 
 3:1Lada — Avangard 
 3:2 PMNeftekhimik — Metallurg Nk. 
 1:3Lokomotiv — Traktor 
 1:3Torpedo — CSKA 
 1:2 PAk Bars — Sibir 
 1:2Spartak Maskava — SKA 
 3:2Vityaz — Metallurg M. 
 6:2Dinamo Maskava — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:1HC Sochi — Severstal 
 2:3Dinamo Rīga — Barys 
 4:2Amur — Medvescak 
 2:0Kunlun RS — Slovan 
 4:1Dinamo Minska — Yugra 
 2:6Jokerit — Avtomobilist 
 1:3Lada — Sibir 
 4:0Neftekhimik — Avangard 
 5:3Lokomotiv — Salavat Yulaev 
 4:2Torpedo — SKA 
 6:1Ak Bars — Metallurg Nk. 
 1:2Dinamo Maskava — Metallurg M. 
 0:2HC Sochi — CSKA 
 3:2 PSpartak Maskava — Severstal 
 3:1Vityaz — Traktor 
 4:3 PDinamo Rīga — Avtomobilist 
 2:1Admiral — Slovan 
 5:0Kunlun RS — Medvescak 
 2:1Dinamo Minska — Barys 
 6:5Jokerit — Yugra 
 3:2 PSeverstal — Salavat Yulaev 
 4:3 PCSKA — Metallurg M. 
 5:3SKA — Traktor 
 5:1Torpedo — Spartak Maskava 
 0:3Jokerit — Dinamo Minska 
 3:2 PMMetallurg Nk. — Admiral 
 1:0Sibir — Kunlun RS 
 2:4Avangard — Amur 
 8:2Neftekhimik — Ak Bars 
 3:2 PMSlovan — Lokomotiv 
 3:6Medvescak — Dinamo Maskava 
 2:1Yugra — Dinamo Rīga 
 0:2Barys — Jokerit 
 1:3Salavat Yulaev — SKA 
 2:3Avtomobilist — Dinamo Minska 
 4:3Traktor — CSKA 
 6:4Metallurg M. — Severstal 
 1:2 PMTorpedo — HC Sochi 
 0:1Metallurg Nk. — Amur 
 5:1Sibir — Admiral 
 3:1Avangard — Kunlun RS 
 4:0Lada — Ak Bars 
 1:2Slovan — Dinamo Maskava 
 4:7Medvescak — Lokomotiv 
 4:2Avtomobilist — Dinamo Rīga 
 5:1Barys — Dinamo Minska 
 1:0Traktor — Severstal 
 5:4 PMMetallurg M. — SKA 
 1:5Salavat Yulaev — CSKA 
 2:3Yugra — Jokerit 
 1:3Spartak Maskava — HC Sochi 
 1:6Slovan — Vityaz 
 2:4Metallurg Nk. — Kunlun RS 
 1:3Sibir — Amur 
 1:3Avangard — Admiral 
 3:2Neftekhimik — Lada 
 1:0Barys — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3 PMYugra — Dinamo Minska 
 1:3Avtomobilist — Jokerit 
 3:5Medvescak — Vityaz 
 4:2HC Sochi — Torpedo 
 4:3 PMDinamo Minska — Vityaz 
 6:1Lokomotiv — Admiral 
 2:1 PBarys — Sibir 
 3:1Salavat Yulaev — Ak Bars 
 7:2Avtomobilist — Metallurg Nk. 
 2:3 PYugra — Avangard 
 2:3 PSeverstal — Torpedo 
 8:3Dinamo Minska — Lada 
 3:2Dinamo Maskava — Amur 
 3:2 PJokerit — Neftekhimik 
 4:3CSKA — HC Sochi 
 5:3Vityaz — Kunlun RS 
 2:4SKA — Spartak Maskava 
 4:5 PMedvescak — Slovan 
 2:1Traktor — Metallurg M. 
 7:5Slovan — Medvescak 
 2:1 PDinamo Rīga — Lada 
 2:3 PBarys — Metallurg Nk. 
 2:3 PMAvtomobilist — Avangard 
 3:2 PYugra — Sibir 
 2:1 PSeverstal — Spartak Maskava 
 4:2Lokomotiv — Kunlun RS 
 4:2CSKA — Torpedo 
 2:3 PMVityaz — Amur 
 6:2SKA — HC Sochi 
 2:1 PMDinamo Minska — Neftekhimik 
 2:1 PDinamo Maskava — Admiral 
 4:5Jokerit — Ak Bars 
 1:0 PMMetallurg M. — Traktor 
 1:3Barys — Avangard 
 4:2Salavat Yulaev — Lada 
 1:4Yugra — Metallurg Nk. 
 1:2 PMAvtomobilist — Sibir 
 3:2Severstal — HC Sochi 
 3:4Dinamo Minska — Ak Bars 
 3:5Lokomotiv — Amur 
 2:1Dinamo Maskava — Kunlun RS 
 6:1CSKA — Spartak Maskava 
 1:3Vityaz — Admiral 
 4:2SKA — Torpedo 
 3:2 PMDinamo Rīga — Neftekhimik 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides