Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

KHL 20/21

Trešdiena, 2. septembris — sestdiena, 27. februāris, 2021

Sacensību jaunumi
 2:3 PCSKA — Ak Bars 
 2:3Dinamo Rīga — Barys 
 1:3Traktor — Avtomobilist 
 Tehniskā uzvaraDinamo Minska — Jokerit 
 7:2Lokomotiv — Spartak 
 6:4Severstal — Amur 
 2:3Torpedo — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:0Avangard — Sibir 
 2:1Metallurg Mg. — Kunlun RS 
 1:2Neftekhimik — SKA 
 0:4Ak Bars — Vityaz 
 3:1CSKA — HC Sochi 
 1:3Dinamo Rīga — Jokerit 
 1:0Avtomobilist — Spartak 
 2:0Lokomotiv — Amur 
 4:3Torpedo — Sibir 
 5:4 PDinamo Minska — Barys 
 1:4Severstal — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:1Avangard — Dynamo Maskava 
 3:1Traktor — Kunlun RS 
 6:0Metallurg Mg. — HC Sochi 
 3:2 PAk Bars — SKA 
 4:3Neftekhimik — Vityaz 
 2:1Severstal — Sibir 
 1:3Dynamo Maskava — Spartak 
 3:4Dinamo Minska — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:1CSKA — Barys 
 8:2Avangard — Amur 
 4:3Dinamo Rīga — Vityaz 
 2:3 PTraktor — HC Sochi 
 7:0Avtomobilist — Kunlun RS 
 4:6Torpedo — SKA 
 3:1Metallurg Mg. — Amur 
 6:0Jokerit — Neftekhimik 
 4:5Dinamo Minska — Ak Bars 
 5:3Spartak — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:3Dynamo Maskava — Lokomotiv 
 1:2 PMSibir — CSKA 
 3:2Barys — Kunlun RS 
 0:4Metallurg Mg. — Avangard 
 3:4 PMAvtomobilist — Torpedo 
 4:2SKA — Lokomotiv 
 1:5Amur — CSKA 
 5:4Sibir — Kunlun RS 
 4:5 PBarys — Dynamo Maskava 
 3:2Salavat Yulaev — Avangard 
 3:1Metallurg Mg. — Torpedo 
 2:1Lokomotiv — Traktor 
 2:1 PMVityaz — Severstal 
 0:4HC Sochi — Ak Bars 
 3:4 PSpartak — Dinamo Minska 
 5:2SKA — Neftekhimik 
 4:3 PSibir — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:4Amur — Dynamo Maskava 
 1:2 PMBarys — CSKA 
 6:2Salavat Yulaev — Torpedo 
 3:6Neftekhimik — Avtomobilist 
 4:3Avangard — SKA 
 1:2Spartak — Traktor 
 0:1 PMHC Sochi — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:4Vityaz — Dinamo Minska 
 2:1Amur — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:4Sibir — Dynamo Maskava 
 4:1Ak Bars — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:5Kunlun RS — Avtomobilist 
 3:4 PTorpedo — Severstal 
 0:2Spartak — SKA 
 1:3Vityaz — Traktor 
 1:2Neftekhimik — Avangard 
 2:4CSKA — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:3 PMKunlun RS — Salavat Yulaev 
 5:0Traktor — Amur 
 4:3 PAvtomobilist — Avangard 
 5:3Ak Bars — HC Sochi 
 2:1SKA — Torpedo 
 5:0Dynamo Maskava — Spartak 
 5:4Dinamo Minska — Sibir 
 0:1Traktor — Severstal 
 3:4 PAvtomobilist — Vityaz 
 2:3Salavat Yulaev — HC Sochi 
 Tehniskā uzvaraKunlun RS — Lokomotiv 
 2:1 PMAk Bars — Avangard 
 3:2 PMNeftekhimik — Amur 
 1:4SKA — Sibir 
 1:4Metallurg Mg. — Vityaz 
 3:1Salavat Yulaev — Traktor 
 2:3 PTorpedo — Amur 
 2:3HC Sochi — Dynamo Maskava 
 5:0CSKA — Severstal 
 3:4Avtomobilist — Dinamo Minska 
 5:2Jokerit — Sibir 
 3:1Avangard — Kunlun RS 
 2:3 PMSKA — Ak Bars 
 2:3Lokomotiv — Neftekhimik 
 6:5Salavat Yulaev — Vityaz 
 Tehniskais zaudējumsDinamo Rīga — Dynamo Maskava 
 3:1Spartak — Amur 
 2:3 PMTraktor — Dinamo Minska 
 2:4Jokerit — CSKA 
 3:2 PSeverstal — Ak Bars 
 5:1Torpedo — Neftekhimik 
 2:0Avangard — Metallurg Mg. 
 6:4Sibir — Avtomobilist 
 5:4 PMSpartak — Dynamo Maskava 
 3:2 PAvangard — Jokerit 
 1:4Severstal — Dinamo Minska 
 3:4Kunlun RS — Neftekhimik 
 3:4 PMLokomotiv — Metallurg Mg. 
 4:2Torpedo — Ak Bars 
 2:4HC Sochi — Traktor 
 Tehniskais zaudējumsDinamo Rīga — CSKA 
 4:6Sibir — SKA 
 1:4Salavat Yulaev — Avtomobilist 
 4:3 PMDinamo Rīga — Dinamo Minska 
 2:5Severstal — Jokerit 
 4:3Lokomotiv — Ak Bars 
 1:2 PMAvangard — Vityaz 
 2:4Dynamo Maskava — Traktor 
 4:5Spartak — CSKA 
 1:3Amur — SKA 
 4:2Sibir — Torpedo 
 2:3Metallurg Mg. — Avtomobilist 
 6:1Vityaz — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3Lokomotiv — Jokerit 
 1:4Neftekhimik — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:3 PMAmur — Torpedo 
 3:2 PMBarys — SKA 
 6:3Dynamo Maskava — Kunlun RS 
 4:2CSKA — Avangard 
 4:2HC Sochi — Dinamo Rīga 
 4:1Ak Bars — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:4Neftekhimik — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:1Amur — Torpedo 
 2:3 PMSibir — Severstal 
 7:1Jokerit — Spartak 
 2:0CSKA — Dynamo Maskava 
 0:5Vityaz — Lokomotiv 
 4:2Traktor — Kunlun RS 
 3:2Avtomobilist — Barys 
 1:2Dinamo Minska — HC Sochi 
 1:4SKA — Metallurg Mg. 
 3:1Amur — Severstal 
 4:3 PMSalavat Yulaev — Sibir 
 2:3 PMVityaz — Ak Bars 
 1:2 PSpartak — Lokomotiv 
 4:1Jokerit — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:4 PMAvtomobilist — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:0Dinamo Minska — Kunlun RS 
 4:3SKA — HC Sochi 
 2:3Barys — Severstal 
 2:4Salavat Yulaev — CSKA 
 3:2 PLokomotiv — Dynamo Maskava 
 3:2 PNeftekhimik — Ak Bars 
 4:0Avangard — Sibir 
 4:3 PMDinamo Minska — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:1Avtomobilist — Traktor 
 2:3 PSalavat Yulaev — Barys 
 6:4Metallurg Mg. — CSKA 
 2:4Jokerit — Lokomotiv 
 3:2Torpedo — Sibir 
 6:3Vityaz — Amur 
 3:4SKA — Dynamo Maskava 
 2:7HC Sochi — Avangard 
 6:4Spartak — Kunlun RS 
 2:3 PMAk Bars — Traktor 
 2:3 PMDinamo Rīga — Lokomotiv 
 3:0Metallurg Mg. — Avangard 
 5:2Jokerit — CSKA 
 4:0Ak Bars — Amur 
 3:4Vityaz — Avtomobilist 
 1:4HC Sochi — SKA 
 2:3 PSpartak — Barys 
 0:4Severstal — Traktor 
 5:3Kunlun RS — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:4Metallurg Mg. — Neftekhimik 
 2:3 PMTorpedo — Avtomobilist 
 0:1Dinamo Minska — Lokomotiv 
 0:1 PAk Bars — Barys 
 3:4 PMHC Sochi — Amur 
 3:1CSKA — SKA 
 Tehniskais zaudējumsDinamo Rīga — Vityaz 
 3:4Sibir — Jokerit 
 3:4 PMAvangard — Salavat Yulaev 
 6:3Traktor — Neftekhimik 
 2:1Severstal — Avtomobilist 
 2:1CSKA — Dynamo Maskava 
 0:3Dinamo Minska — Spartak 
 Tehniskais zaudējumsDinamo Rīga — Metallurg Mg. 
 4:1Amur — Jokerit 
 1:3Sibir — Ak Bars 
 3:1Kunlun RS — Torpedo 
 0:2HC Sochi — Salavat Yulaev 
 5:1SKA — Vityaz 
 1:0 PMLokomotiv — Spartak 
 7:1Amur — Ak Bars 
 3:1Sibir — Traktor 
 4:5 PBarys — Jokerit 
 2:0Severstal — HC Sochi 
 6:4Kunlun RS — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:3 PCSKA — Torpedo 
 5:2Dynamo Maskava — Dinamo Minska 
 4:3Vityaz — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:5Neftekhimik — Avtomobilist 
 1:4SKA — Spartak 
 2:4Amur — Traktor 
 1:3Barys — Ak Bars 
 4:5Severstal — Metallurg Mg. 
 5:1CSKA — Dinamo Minska 
 2:5Vityaz — HC Sochi 
 1:5Neftekhimik — Lokomotiv 
 6:3Avangard — Avtomobilist 
 1:2Amur — Traktor 
 2:3Kunlun RS — CSKA 
 4:1Spartak — HC Sochi 
 1:2 PDinamo Minska — Severstal 
 3:1Sibir — Barys 
 2:3 PMetallurg Mg. — Torpedo 
 0:5Salavat Yulaev — Lokomotiv 
 Spēle pārceltaJokerit — Avtomobilist 
 1:5Dynamo Maskava — Vityaz 
 5:2SKA — Avangard 
 3:2Ak Bars — Neftekhimik 
 3:4Spartak — Severstal 
 3:0Dinamo Minska — Dinamo Rīga 
 0:3Metallurg Mg. — Sibir 
 4:1Traktor — Torpedo 
 1:0 PAvtomobilist — Lokomotiv 
 4:1Salavat Yulaev — Amur 
 3:0HC Sochi — Barys 
 3:2 PDynamo Maskava — Avangard 
 1:2SKA — Kunlun RS 
 2:3 PSpartak — CSKA 
 5:1Traktor — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:1Barys — Kunlun RS 
 1:4Metallurg Mg. — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:3Neftekhimik — Amur 
 6:3Torpedo — Dinamo Minska 
 3:2Lokomotiv — Dynamo Maskava 
 0:3Severstal — Vityaz 
 5:3Ak Bars — Sibir 
 7:2Avtomobilist — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:2 PSalavat Yulaev — Kunlun RS 
 4:1Metallurg Mg. — Traktor 
 5:2Severstal — Jokerit 
 4:1Lokomotiv — Dinamo Minska 
 3:4 PTorpedo — Amur 
 2:1 PSpartak — Avangard 
 1:3Neftekhimik — Sibir 
 3:4 PHC Sochi — Vityaz 
 4:3Dynamo Maskava — CSKA 
 3:0Barys — Dinamo Rīga 
 4:5 PMHC Sochi — Jokerit 
 1:3Dinamo Rīga — Neftekhimik 
 1:3Severstal — Barys 
 2:1 PTraktor — Metallurg Mg. 
 7:2Lokomotiv — Barys 
 2:6Torpedo — Ak Bars 
 6:3Neftekhimik — Kunlun RS 
 3:2Avangard — HC Sochi 
 3:4 PCSKA — Spartak 
 1:4Jokerit — SKA 
 1:2Vityaz — Dynamo Maskava 
 0:6Sibir — Dinamo Minska 
 1:3Dinamo Rīga — HC Sochi 
 AtceltsMetallurg Mg. — Jokerit 
 2:1Traktor — Ak Bars 
 2:0Torpedo — Kunlun RS 
 1:2Neftekhimik — Barys 
 5:3CSKA — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:3 PMDynamo Maskava — Severstal 
 1:8Vityaz — SKA 
 1:2Lokomotiv — Avtomobilist 
 1:2Amur — Dinamo Minska 
 1:4Sibir — Avangard 
 2:3 PDinamo Rīga — Avtomobilist 
 3:4 PDynamo Maskava — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:2Ak Bars — Neftekhimik 
 0:2Severstal — SKA 
 7:0CSKA — HC Sochi 
 3:7Vityaz — Spartak 
 3:5Kunlun RS — Traktor 
 2:1Amur — Avangard 
 3:2Sibir — Metallurg Mg. 
 1:4Barys — Dinamo Minska 
 5:3Dinamo Rīga — Kunlun RS 
 3:0Ak Bars — Avtomobilist 
 3:2 PSKA — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:1CSKA — Lokomotiv 
 3:0Dynamo Maskava — Neftekhimik 
 1:3Jokerit — Traktor 
 1:3Vityaz — Spartak 
 2:3Amur — Avangard 
 3:1Sibir — Torpedo 
 1:2 PMBarys — Metallurg Mg. 
 Spēle pārceltaJokerit — Kunlun RS 
 0:1SKA — Traktor 
 4:3 PSpartak — Severstal 
 6:1Dynamo Maskava — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:1 PAmur — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:5Barys — Avangard 
 1:4Lokomotiv — Jokerit 
 2:4Neftekhimik — CSKA 
 7:5Ak Bars — Torpedo 
 3:2 PDinamo Minska — HC Sochi 
 2:1 PMSalavat Yulaev — Spartak 
 4:1Vityaz — Severstal 
 3:1Lokomotiv — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3 PMAvtomobilist — Torpedo 
 3:0Jokerit — HC Sochi 
 2:5Kunlun RS — Ak Bars 
 1:5Dinamo Minska — CSKA 
 4:1Salavat Yulaev — Barys 
 1:4Metallurg Mg. — Severstal 
 2:5Traktor — Dynamo Maskava 
 5:2Neftekhimik — Spartak 
 5:3SKA — Amur 
 4:5 PKunlun RS — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:0Avangard — Ak Bars 
 1:5CSKA — Sibir 
 2:1Severstal — Vityaz 
 2:4Kunlun RS — Amur 
 5:1Torpedo — Avtomobilist 
 2:1 PDinamo Minska — Lokomotiv 
 6:1Jokerit — Dynamo Maskava 
 3:5HC Sochi — Spartak 
 4:3SKA — Barys 
 2:3Dinamo Rīga — Sibir 
 2:3 PMMetallurg Mg. — Ak Bars 
 6:2Salavat Yulaev — Neftekhimik 
 4:3 PTraktor — Avtomobilist 
 2:3Severstal — SKA 
 3:2Torpedo — Jokerit 
 4:3 PDinamo Minska — Vityaz 
 1:4HC Sochi — CSKA 
 4:3 PDynamo Maskava — Lokomotiv 
 4:2Avangard — Amur 
 6:4Metallurg Mg. — Neftekhimik 
 1:0Kunlun RS — Sibir 
 3:2HC Sochi — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3 PMSalavat Yulaev — SKA 
 1:5Avtomobilist — CSKA 
 3:2Dynamo Maskava — Amur 
 4:3 PMVityaz — Jokerit 
 2:1Barys — Spartak 
 5:3Neftekhimik — Traktor 
 2:4Torpedo — Metallurg Mg. 
 5:2Ak Bars — Severstal 
 1:2Kunlun RS — Avangard 
 3:2 PLokomotiv — Dinamo Minska 
 30. nov, 18:30Vityaz — Dinamo Rīga 
 30. nov, 16:00Avtomobilist — Salavat Yulaev 
 30. nov, 18:30SKA — Jokerit 
 1. dec, 13:00Barys — HC Sochi 
 1. dec, 14:30Sibir — Spartak 
 1. dec, 16:00Avangard — Ak Bars 
 1. dec, 18:00Lokomotiv — Severstal 
 1. dec, 18:00Torpedo — Traktor 
 1. dec, 18:00Neftekhimik — Dinamo Minska 
 1. dec, 18:30Dynamo Maskava — Metallurg Mg. 
 1. dec, 18:30CSKA — Kunlun RS 
 2. dec, 18:30Jokerit — Salavat Yulaev 
 3. dec, 19:30Dinamo Rīga — Traktor 
 3. dec, 11:00Amur — Spartak 
 3. dec, 14:30Sibir — HC Sochi 
 3. dec, 16:00Metallurg Mg. — SKA 
 3. dec, 16:00Avtomobilist — Dynamo Maskava 
 3. dec, 18:30CSKA — Dinamo Minska 
 3. dec, 18:30Neftekhimik — Ak Bars 
 3. dec, 18:30Vityaz — Torpedo 
 4. dec, 19:30Dinamo Rīga — Severstal 
 4. dec, 15:30Barys — Lokomotiv 
 5. dec, 09:00Amur — HC Sochi 
 5. dec, 13:30Salavat Yulaev — Dynamo Maskava 
 5. dec, 14:00Traktor — SKA 
 5. dec, 16:30Kunlun RS — Torpedo 
 6. dec, 12:30Sibir — Lokomotiv 
 6. dec, 13:00Barys — Vityaz 
 6. dec, 16:00Ak Bars — Avtomobilist 
 6. dec, 16:00Severstal — Avangard 
 7. dec, 18:30SKA — Dinamo Rīga 
 7. dec, 16:00Salavat Yulaev — Metallurg Mg. 
 7. dec, 18:00Neftekhimik — Kunlun RS 
 7. dec, 18:30Spartak — Jokerit 
 8. dec, 11:00Amur — Lokomotiv 
 8. dec, 14:30Sibir — Vityaz 
 8. dec, 16:00Avangard — Avtomobilist 
 8. dec, 18:30Torpedo — CSKA 
 9. dec, 18:00Severstal — Dinamo Rīga 
 9. dec, 16:00Traktor — Jokerit 
 9. dec, 18:30Ak Bars — Metallurg Mg. 
 9. dec, 18:30Dinamo Minska — Dynamo Maskava 
 9. dec, 18:30HC Sochi — Kunlun RS 
 9. dec, 18:30Spartak — Neftekhimik 
 10. dec, 11:00Amur — Vityaz 
 10. dec, 16:00Avangard — CSKA 
 10. dec, 18:30SKA — Avtomobilist 
 12. dec, 17:00Dinamo Rīga — SKA 
 14. decJokerit — Ak Bars 
 15. decDinamo Rīga — Torpedo 
 19. decKunlun RS — Barys 
 21. dec, 19:30Dinamo Rīga — HC Sochi 
 21. decVityaz — Jokerit 
 26. dec, 16:10Dinamo Minska — Dinamo Rīga 
 28. dec, 18:00Torpedo — Dinamo Rīga 
 30. dec, 18:30Spartak — Dinamo Rīga 
 2021. gada 23. janAvangard — Dinamo Rīga 
 2021. gada 23. janHC Sochi — Lokomotiv 
 2021. gada 23. janCSKA — Jokerit 
 2021. gada 23. janVityaz — Barys 
 2021. gada 25. janDynamo Maskava — Dinamo Rīga 
 2021. gada 30. janJokerit — Metallurg Mg. 
 2021. gada 3. febMetallurg Mg. — Barys 
 2021. gada 9. febJokerit — Severstal 
 2021. gada 23. febJokerit — Vityaz 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides