Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:261, Did:0, useCase: 0

KHL 20/21

Trešdiena, 2. septembris, 2020 — sestdiena, 27. februāris

Sacensību jaunumi
 2:3 PCSKA — Ak Bars 
 2:3Dinamo Rīga — Barys 
 1:3Traktor — Avtomobilist 
 Tehniskā uzvaraDinamo Minska — Jokerit 
 7:2Lokomotiv — Spartak 
 6:4Severstal — Amur 
 2:3Torpedo — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:0Avangard — Sibir 
 2:1Metallurg Mg. — Kunlun RS 
 1:2Neftekhimik — SKA 
 0:4Ak Bars — Vityaz 
 3:1CSKA — HC Sochi 
 1:3Dinamo Rīga — Jokerit 
 1:0Avtomobilist — Spartak 
 2:0Lokomotiv — Amur 
 4:3Torpedo — Sibir 
 5:4 PDinamo Minska — Barys 
 1:4Severstal — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:1Avangard — Dynamo Maskava 
 3:1Traktor — Kunlun RS 
 6:0Metallurg Mg. — HC Sochi 
 3:2 PAk Bars — SKA 
 4:3Neftekhimik — Vityaz 
 2:1Severstal — Sibir 
 1:3Dynamo Maskava — Spartak 
 3:4Dinamo Minska — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:1CSKA — Barys 
 8:2Avangard — Amur 
 4:3Dinamo Rīga — Vityaz 
 2:3 PTraktor — HC Sochi 
 7:0Avtomobilist — Kunlun RS 
 4:6Torpedo — SKA 
 3:1Metallurg Mg. — Amur 
 6:0Jokerit — Neftekhimik 
 4:5Dinamo Minska — Ak Bars 
 5:3Spartak — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:3Dynamo Maskava — Lokomotiv 
 1:2 PMSibir — CSKA 
 3:2Barys — Kunlun RS 
 0:4Metallurg Mg. — Avangard 
 3:4 PMAvtomobilist — Torpedo 
 4:2SKA — Lokomotiv 
 1:5Amur — CSKA 
 5:4Sibir — Kunlun RS 
 4:5 PBarys — Dynamo Maskava 
 3:2Salavat Yulaev — Avangard 
 3:1Metallurg Mg. — Torpedo 
 2:1Lokomotiv — Traktor 
 2:1 PMVityaz — Severstal 
 0:4HC Sochi — Ak Bars 
 3:4 PSpartak — Dinamo Minska 
 5:2SKA — Neftekhimik 
 4:3 PSibir — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:4Amur — Dynamo Maskava 
 1:2 PMBarys — CSKA 
 6:2Salavat Yulaev — Torpedo 
 3:6Neftekhimik — Avtomobilist 
 4:3Avangard — SKA 
 1:2Spartak — Traktor 
 0:1 PMHC Sochi — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:4Vityaz — Dinamo Minska 
 2:1Amur — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:4Sibir — Dynamo Maskava 
 4:1Ak Bars — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:5Kunlun RS — Avtomobilist 
 3:4 PTorpedo — Severstal 
 0:2Spartak — SKA 
 1:3Vityaz — Traktor 
 1:2Neftekhimik — Avangard 
 2:4CSKA — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:3 PMKunlun RS — Salavat Yulaev 
 5:0Traktor — Amur 
 4:3 PAvtomobilist — Avangard 
 5:3Ak Bars — HC Sochi 
 2:1SKA — Torpedo 
 5:0Dynamo Maskava — Spartak 
 5:4Dinamo Minska — Sibir 
 0:1Traktor — Severstal 
 3:4 PAvtomobilist — Vityaz 
 2:3Salavat Yulaev — HC Sochi 
 Tehniskā uzvaraKunlun RS — Lokomotiv 
 2:1 PMAk Bars — Avangard 
 3:2 PMNeftekhimik — Amur 
 1:4SKA — Sibir 
 1:4Metallurg Mg. — Vityaz 
 3:1Salavat Yulaev — Traktor 
 2:3 PTorpedo — Amur 
 2:3HC Sochi — Dynamo Maskava 
 5:0CSKA — Severstal 
 3:4Avtomobilist — Dinamo Minska 
 5:2Jokerit — Sibir 
 3:1Avangard — Kunlun RS 
 2:3 PMSKA — Ak Bars 
 2:3Lokomotiv — Neftekhimik 
 6:5Salavat Yulaev — Vityaz 
 Tehniskais zaudējumsDinamo Rīga — Dynamo Maskava 
 3:1Spartak — Amur 
 2:3 PMTraktor — Dinamo Minska 
 2:4Jokerit — CSKA 
 3:2 PSeverstal — Ak Bars 
 5:1Torpedo — Neftekhimik 
 2:0Avangard — Metallurg Mg. 
 6:4Sibir — Avtomobilist 
 5:4 PMSpartak — Dynamo Maskava 
 3:2 PAvangard — Jokerit 
 1:4Severstal — Dinamo Minska 
 3:4Kunlun RS — Neftekhimik 
 3:4 PMLokomotiv — Metallurg Mg. 
 4:2Torpedo — Ak Bars 
 2:4HC Sochi — Traktor 
 Tehniskais zaudējumsDinamo Rīga — CSKA 
 4:6Sibir — SKA 
 1:4Salavat Yulaev — Avtomobilist 
 4:3 PMDinamo Rīga — Dinamo Minska 
 2:5Severstal — Jokerit 
 4:3Lokomotiv — Ak Bars 
 1:2 PMAvangard — Vityaz 
 2:4Dynamo Maskava — Traktor 
 4:5Spartak — CSKA 
 1:3Amur — SKA 
 4:2Sibir — Torpedo 
 2:3Metallurg Mg. — Avtomobilist 
 6:1Vityaz — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3Lokomotiv — Jokerit 
 1:4Neftekhimik — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:3 PMAmur — Torpedo 
 3:2 PMBarys — SKA 
 6:3Dynamo Maskava — Kunlun RS 
 4:2CSKA — Avangard 
 4:2HC Sochi — Dinamo Rīga 
 4:1Ak Bars — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:4Neftekhimik — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:1Amur — Torpedo 
 2:3 PMSibir — Severstal 
 7:1Jokerit — Spartak 
 2:0CSKA — Dynamo Maskava 
 0:5Vityaz — Lokomotiv 
 4:2Traktor — Kunlun RS 
 3:2Avtomobilist — Barys 
 1:2Dinamo Minska — HC Sochi 
 1:4SKA — Metallurg Mg. 
 3:1Amur — Severstal 
 4:3 PMSalavat Yulaev — Sibir 
 2:3 PMVityaz — Ak Bars 
 1:2 PSpartak — Lokomotiv 
 4:1Jokerit — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:4 PMAvtomobilist — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:0Dinamo Minska — Kunlun RS 
 4:3SKA — HC Sochi 
 2:3Barys — Severstal 
 2:4Salavat Yulaev — CSKA 
 3:2 PLokomotiv — Dynamo Maskava 
 3:2 PNeftekhimik — Ak Bars 
 4:0Avangard — Sibir 
 4:3 PMDinamo Minska — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:1Avtomobilist — Traktor 
 2:3 PSalavat Yulaev — Barys 
 6:4Metallurg Mg. — CSKA 
 2:4Jokerit — Lokomotiv 
 3:2Torpedo — Sibir 
 6:3Vityaz — Amur 
 3:4SKA — Dynamo Maskava 
 2:7HC Sochi — Avangard 
 6:4Spartak — Kunlun RS 
 2:3 PMAk Bars — Traktor 
 2:3 PMDinamo Rīga — Lokomotiv 
 3:0Metallurg Mg. — Avangard 
 5:2Jokerit — CSKA 
 4:0Ak Bars — Amur 
 3:4Vityaz — Avtomobilist 
 1:4HC Sochi — SKA 
 2:3 PSpartak — Barys 
 0:4Severstal — Traktor 
 5:3Kunlun RS — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:4Metallurg Mg. — Neftekhimik 
 2:3 PMTorpedo — Avtomobilist 
 0:1Dinamo Minska — Lokomotiv 
 0:1 PAk Bars — Barys 
 3:4 PMHC Sochi — Amur 
 3:1CSKA — SKA 
 Tehniskais zaudējumsDinamo Rīga — Vityaz 
 3:4Sibir — Jokerit 
 3:4 PMAvangard — Salavat Yulaev 
 6:3Traktor — Neftekhimik 
 2:1Severstal — Avtomobilist 
 2:1CSKA — Dynamo Maskava 
 0:3Dinamo Minska — Spartak 
 Tehniskais zaudējumsDinamo Rīga — Metallurg Mg. 
 4:1Amur — Jokerit 
 1:3Sibir — Ak Bars 
 3:1Kunlun RS — Torpedo 
 0:2HC Sochi — Salavat Yulaev 
 5:1SKA — Vityaz 
 1:0 PMLokomotiv — Spartak 
 7:1Amur — Ak Bars 
 3:1Sibir — Traktor 
 4:5 PBarys — Jokerit 
 2:0Severstal — HC Sochi 
 6:4Kunlun RS — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:3 PCSKA — Torpedo 
 5:2Dynamo Maskava — Dinamo Minska 
 4:3Vityaz — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:5Neftekhimik — Avtomobilist 
 1:4SKA — Spartak 
 2:4Amur — Traktor 
 1:3Barys — Ak Bars 
 4:5Severstal — Metallurg Mg. 
 5:1CSKA — Dinamo Minska 
 2:5Vityaz — HC Sochi 
 1:5Neftekhimik — Lokomotiv 
 6:3Avangard — Avtomobilist 
 1:2Amur — Traktor 
 2:3Kunlun RS — CSKA 
 4:1Spartak — HC Sochi 
 1:2 PDinamo Minska — Severstal 
 3:1Sibir — Barys 
 2:3 PMetallurg Mg. — Torpedo 
 0:5Salavat Yulaev — Lokomotiv 
 1:5Dynamo Maskava — Vityaz 
 5:2SKA — Avangard 
 3:2Ak Bars — Neftekhimik 
 3:4Spartak — Severstal 
 3:0Dinamo Minska — Dinamo Rīga 
 0:3Metallurg Mg. — Sibir 
 4:1Traktor — Torpedo 
 1:0 PAvtomobilist — Lokomotiv 
 4:1Salavat Yulaev — Amur 
 3:0HC Sochi — Barys 
 3:2 PDynamo Maskava — Avangard 
 1:2SKA — Kunlun RS 
 2:3 PSpartak — CSKA 
 5:1Traktor — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:1Barys — Kunlun RS 
 1:4Metallurg Mg. — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:3Neftekhimik — Amur 
 6:3Torpedo — Dinamo Minska 
 3:2Lokomotiv — Dynamo Maskava 
 0:3Severstal — Vityaz 
 5:3Ak Bars — Sibir 
 7:2Avtomobilist — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:2 PSalavat Yulaev — Kunlun RS 
 4:1Metallurg Mg. — Traktor 
 5:2Severstal — Jokerit 
 4:1Lokomotiv — Dinamo Minska 
 3:4 PTorpedo — Amur 
 2:1 PSpartak — Avangard 
 1:3Neftekhimik — Sibir 
 3:4 PHC Sochi — Vityaz 
 4:3Dynamo Maskava — CSKA 
 3:0Barys — Dinamo Rīga 
 4:5 PMHC Sochi — Jokerit 
 1:3Dinamo Rīga — Neftekhimik 
 1:3Severstal — Barys 
 2:1 PTraktor — Metallurg Mg. 
 7:2Lokomotiv — Barys 
 2:6Torpedo — Ak Bars 
 6:3Neftekhimik — Kunlun RS 
 3:2Avangard — HC Sochi 
 3:4 PCSKA — Spartak 
 1:4Jokerit — SKA 
 1:2Vityaz — Dynamo Maskava 
 0:6Sibir — Dinamo Minska 
 1:3Dinamo Rīga — HC Sochi 
 AtceltsMetallurg Mg. — Jokerit 
 2:1Traktor — Ak Bars 
 2:0Torpedo — Kunlun RS 
 1:2Neftekhimik — Barys 
 5:3CSKA — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:3 PMDynamo Maskava — Severstal 
 1:8Vityaz — SKA 
 1:2Lokomotiv — Avtomobilist 
 1:2Amur — Dinamo Minska 
 1:4Sibir — Avangard 
 2:3 PDinamo Rīga — Avtomobilist 
 3:4 PDynamo Maskava — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:2Ak Bars — Neftekhimik 
 0:2Severstal — SKA 
 7:0CSKA — HC Sochi 
 3:7Vityaz — Spartak 
 3:5Kunlun RS — Traktor 
 2:1Amur — Avangard 
 3:2Sibir — Metallurg Mg. 
 1:4Barys — Dinamo Minska 
 5:3Dinamo Rīga — Kunlun RS 
 3:0Ak Bars — Avtomobilist 
 3:2 PSKA — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:1CSKA — Lokomotiv 
 3:0Dynamo Maskava — Neftekhimik 
 1:3Jokerit — Traktor 
 1:3Vityaz — Spartak 
 2:3Amur — Avangard 
 3:1Sibir — Torpedo 
 1:2 PMBarys — Metallurg Mg. 
 Spēle pārceltaJokerit — Kunlun RS 
 0:1SKA — Traktor 
 4:3 PSpartak — Severstal 
 6:1Dynamo Maskava — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:1 PAmur — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:5Barys — Avangard 
 1:4Lokomotiv — Jokerit 
 2:4Neftekhimik — CSKA 
 7:5Ak Bars — Torpedo 
 3:2 PDinamo Minska — HC Sochi 
 2:1 PMSalavat Yulaev — Spartak 
 4:1Vityaz — Severstal 
 3:1Lokomotiv — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3 PMAvtomobilist — Torpedo 
 3:0Jokerit — HC Sochi 
 2:5Kunlun RS — Ak Bars 
 1:5Dinamo Minska — CSKA 
 4:1Salavat Yulaev — Barys 
 1:4Metallurg Mg. — Severstal 
 2:5Traktor — Dynamo Maskava 
 5:2Neftekhimik — Spartak 
 5:3SKA — Amur 
 4:5 PKunlun RS — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:0Avangard — Ak Bars 
 1:5CSKA — Sibir 
 2:1Severstal — Vityaz 
 2:4Kunlun RS — Amur 
 5:1Torpedo — Avtomobilist 
 2:1 PDinamo Minska — Lokomotiv 
 6:1Jokerit — Dynamo Maskava 
 3:5HC Sochi — Spartak 
 4:3SKA — Barys 
 2:3Dinamo Rīga — Sibir 
 2:3 PMMetallurg Mg. — Ak Bars 
 6:2Salavat Yulaev — Neftekhimik 
 4:3 PTraktor — Avtomobilist 
 2:3Severstal — SKA 
 3:2Torpedo — Jokerit 
 4:3 PDinamo Minska — Vityaz 
 1:4HC Sochi — CSKA 
 4:3 PDynamo Maskava — Lokomotiv 
 4:2Avangard — Amur 
 6:4Metallurg Mg. — Neftekhimik 
 1:0Kunlun RS — Sibir 
 3:2HC Sochi — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3 PMSalavat Yulaev — SKA 
 1:5Avtomobilist — CSKA 
 3:2Dynamo Maskava — Amur 
 4:3 PMVityaz — Jokerit 
 2:1Barys — Spartak 
 5:3Neftekhimik — Traktor 
 2:4Torpedo — Metallurg Mg. 
 5:2Ak Bars — Severstal 
 1:2Kunlun RS — Avangard 
 3:2 PLokomotiv — Dinamo Minska 
 4:1Vityaz — Dinamo Rīga 
 0:1 PAvtomobilist — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:2 PMSKA — Jokerit 
 2:0Barys — HC Sochi 
 2:0Sibir — Spartak 
 3:0Avangard — Ak Bars 
 5:1Lokomotiv — Severstal 
 2:0Torpedo — Traktor 
 1:5Neftekhimik — Dinamo Minska 
 2:6Dynamo Maskava — Metallurg Mg. 
 3:2 PCSKA — Kunlun RS 
 3:1Jokerit — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:4Dinamo Rīga — Traktor 
 6:2Amur — Spartak 
 2:1 PSibir — HC Sochi 
 2:1Metallurg Mg. — SKA 
 2:7Avtomobilist — Dynamo Maskava 
 2:4CSKA — Dinamo Minska 
 1:6Neftekhimik — Ak Bars 
 2:3Vityaz — Torpedo 
 3:4 PDinamo Rīga — Severstal 
 3:1Barys — Lokomotiv 
 2:3Amur — HC Sochi 
 0:3Salavat Yulaev — Dynamo Maskava 
 1:5Traktor — SKA 
 4:5 PKunlun RS — Torpedo 
 3:4 PSibir — Lokomotiv 
 3:2 PMBarys — Vityaz 
 2:0Ak Bars — Avtomobilist 
 2:1 PMSeverstal — Avangard 
 3:4 PMSKA — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:3Salavat Yulaev — Metallurg Mg. 
 4:5Neftekhimik — Kunlun RS 
 3:2 PSpartak — Jokerit 
 3:4Amur — Lokomotiv 
 1:2Sibir — Vityaz 
 3:1Avangard — Avtomobilist 
 1:2Torpedo — CSKA 
 4:2Severstal — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:5Traktor — Jokerit 
 3:0Ak Bars — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:3Dinamo Minska — Dynamo Maskava 
 3:4HC Sochi — Kunlun RS 
 4:2Spartak — Neftekhimik 
 3:1Amur — Vityaz 
 1:4Avangard — CSKA 
 7:2SKA — Avtomobilist 
 2:3Barys — Torpedo 
 3:1Metallurg Mg. — Dynamo Maskava 
 0:3Salavat Yulaev — Jokerit 
 2:0Traktor — Sibir 
 4:2HC Sochi — Neftekhimik 
 4:3Severstal — Spartak 
 7:2Ak Bars — Dinamo Minska 
 1:4Dinamo Rīga — SKA 
 3:2CSKA — Lokomotiv 
 3:1Salavat Yulaev — Sibir 
 0:4Metallurg Mg. — Avtomobilist 
 2:4Traktor — Barys 
 3:0Severstal — Torpedo 
 2:3 PMKunlun RS — Dinamo Minska 
 2:3Neftekhimik — Dynamo Maskava 
 4:3Vityaz — Avangard 
 3:4HC Sochi — Spartak 
 4:1Ak Bars — Jokerit 
 1:4Jokerit — Ak Bars 
 4:6Dinamo Rīga — Torpedo 
 1:2 PKunlun RS — Barys 
 5:6 PDinamo Rīga — HC Sochi 
 2:3 PTorpedo — Barys 
 1:5Kunlun RS — Avangard 
 2:1Vityaz — Jokerit 
 3:2Sibir — Amur 
 8:3Salavat Yulaev — Dinamo Minska 
 2:3Avtomobilist — Traktor 
 2:1Lokomotiv — Severstal 
 4:0Dynamo Maskava — Jokerit 
 4:3 PMSKA — CSKA 
 0:3Spartak — Ak Bars 
 1:3Avangard — Barys 
 4:1Torpedo — HC Sochi 
 5:3Spartak — Vityaz 
 3:2 PMSibir — Amur 
 3:2Metallurg Mg. — Dinamo Minska 
 3:2Avtomobilist — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:7Dynamo Maskava — Ak Bars 
 2:3Neftekhimik — Traktor 
 2:0SKA — Severstal 
 6:3Lokomotiv — HC Sochi 
 3:2 PDinamo Minska — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:3Sibir — Salavat Yulaev 
 5:2Barys — Amur 
 3:0Avtomobilist — Neftekhimik 
 2:1 PDynamo Maskava — SKA 
 4:3 PMJokerit — Severstal 
 2:3 PAvangard — Spartak 
 4:3Kunlun RS — Traktor 
 2:1Vityaz — CSKA 
 3:2Torpedo — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:3Barys — Sibir 
 5:3Avangard — Traktor 
 3:0Avtomobilist — Amur 
 4:2Salavat Yulaev — Metallurg Mg. 
 7:2Severstal — Neftekhimik 
 0:6Spartak — Dynamo Maskava 
 1:4HC Sochi — SKA 
 4:3 PJokerit — Lokomotiv 
 2:5Spartak — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:4 PMAvangard — Kunlun RS 
 3:2 PBarys — Metallurg Mg. 
 6:5Torpedo — Lokomotiv 
 4:5Dinamo Minska — Neftekhimik 
 6:2HC Sochi — Severstal 
 1:5Vityaz — Dynamo Maskava 
 2:1Jokerit — SKA 
 1:0 PSalavat Yulaev — Avtomobilist 
 5:4 PCSKA — Jokerit 
 7:1Lokomotiv — Vityaz 
 3:0Neftekhimik — Sibir 
 2:5HC Sochi — Torpedo 
 5:4 PDinamo Minska — Avangard 
 5:4Dinamo Rīga — Dynamo Maskava 
 4:5 PMAmur — Barys 
 4:3Metallurg Mg. — Spartak 
 5:6 PSalavat Yulaev — Avangard 
 1:2 PMCSKA — Avtomobilist 
 2:4Kunlun RS — Severstal 
 3:2Lokomotiv — Sibir 
 1:0 PMNeftekhimik — Torpedo 
 0:5HC Sochi — Jokerit 
 4:3 PDinamo Minska — SKA 
 5:1Amur — Barys 
 2:6Traktor — Spartak 
 2:1Ak Bars — Dynamo Maskava 
 2:6Dinamo Rīga — Dinamo Minska 
 2:3Torpedo — Metallurg Mg. 
 4:1Lokomotiv — SKA 
 1:6Kunlun RS — Sibir 
 4:3Avangard — Severstal 
 2:3Avtomobilist — Barys 
 3:2 PMAk Bars — Traktor 
 4:2Vityaz — HC Sochi 
 6:1CSKA — Neftekhimik 
 1:4Jokerit — Spartak 
 1:4Dinamo Rīga — Lokomotiv 
 2:0Dynamo Maskava — Dinamo Minska 
 4:2Avangard — Metallurg Mg. 
 5:4Amur — Kunlun RS 
 7:3Salavat Yulaev — Ak Bars 
 3:2Jokerit — Avtomobilist 
 4:2Severstal — HC Sochi 
 3:0Vityaz — Neftekhimik 
 3:2Torpedo — Traktor 
 2:3 PSKA — CSKA 
 2:0Avtomobilist — Jokerit 
 2:4Dinamo Minska — Metallurg Mg. 
 4:3Spartak — Lokomotiv 
 1:7Dinamo Rīga — CSKA 
 3:1Amur — Kunlun RS 
 1:3Sibir — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:4Barys — Ak Bars 
 2:1Dynamo Maskava — Vityaz 
 3:1SKA — HC Sochi 
 3:5Avangard — Torpedo 
 3:2 PNeftekhimik — Jokerit 
 0:1Spartak — Avtomobilist 
 1:3Sibir — Kunlun RS 
 3:6Barys — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:1Traktor — Vityaz 
 3:0Lokomotiv — CSKA 
 3:2Severstal — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:1Ak Bars — Avangard 
 1:2Dinamo Minska — Avtomobilist 
 5:3Dynamo Maskava — Torpedo 
 1:3Spartak — Jokerit 
 3:2Metallurg Mg. — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:2 PHC Sochi — Vityaz 
 3:2Neftekhimik — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:2Barys — Amur 
 4:0Traktor — Lokomotiv 
 4:1Avtomobilist — Avangard 
 1:2 PMSeverstal — Dinamo Minska 
 3:4 PMDynamo Maskava — Sibir 
 2:0Ak Bars — Torpedo 
 3:1CSKA — SKA 
 4:5 PAk Bars — Dinamo Rīga 
 4:1Metallurg Mg. — Lokomotiv 
 4:2Salavat Yulaev — Severstal 
 2:3Traktor — Avangard 
 1:3Avtomobilist — SKA 
 7:1Torpedo — Neftekhimik 
 2:3 PKunlun RS — Amur 
 2:3 PHC Sochi — Dinamo Minska 
 3:1Vityaz — Sibir 
 1:4Jokerit — Barys 
 2:1CSKA — Spartak 
 21. jan, 16:00Metallurg Mg. — Dinamo Rīga 
 21. jan, 16:00Traktor — Salavat Yulaev 
 21. jan, 16:00Avtomobilist — Severstal 
 21. jan, 18:00Ak Bars — Lokomotiv 
 21. jan, 18:00Kunlun RS — Neftekhimik 
 21. jan, 18:30CSKA — Amur 
 21. jan, 18:30Dynamo Maskava — Barys 
 21. jan, 18:30Vityaz — SKA 
 21. jan, 18:30HC Sochi — Sibir 
 23. jan, 16:00Dynamo Maskava — Dinamo Rīga 
 23. jan, 16:00HC Sochi — Lokomotiv 
 23. jan, 16:00CSKA — Jokerit 
 23. jan, 16:00Vityaz — Barys 
 25. jan, 18:10Dinamo Minska — Severstal 
 25. jan, 18:30Jokerit — Avangard 
 25. jan, 18:30Vityaz — Kunlun RS 
 25. jan, 18:30Spartak — Torpedo 
 26. jan, 11:00Amur — Salavat Yulaev 
 26. jan, 14:30Sibir — Neftekhimik 
 26. jan, 15:30Barys — Traktor 
 26. jan, 16:00Avtomobilist — Metallurg Mg. 
 27. jan, 19:30Dinamo Rīga — Avangard 
 27. jan, 18:00Lokomotiv — Kunlun RS 
 27. jan, 18:10Dinamo Minska — Torpedo 
 27. jan, 18:30Dynamo Maskava — CSKA 
 27. jan, 18:30Jokerit — HC Sochi 
 27. jan, 18:30SKA — Severstal 
 28. jan, 11:00Amur — Salavat Yulaev 
 28. jan, 14:30Sibir — Traktor 
 28. jan, 14:30Sibir — Traktor 
 28. jan, 15:30Barys — Neftekhimik 
 28. jan, 16:00Avtomobilist — Ak Bars 
 28. jan, 18:30Spartak — Metallurg Mg. 
 29. jan, 19:30Dinamo Rīga — Severstal 
 29. jan, 18:00Lokomotiv — Avangard 
 29. jan, 18:10Dinamo Minska — CSKA 
 29. jan, 18:30Dynamo Maskava — HC Sochi 
 29. jan, 18:30Jokerit — Torpedo 
 30. jan, 13:00Barys — Salavat Yulaev 
 30. jan, 16:00Spartak — SKA 
 30. jan, 16:00Ak Bars — Kunlun RS 
 30. jan, 18:30Jokerit — Metallurg Mg. 
 31. jan, 09:00Amur — Sibir 
 31. jan, 16:00Avangard — Lokomotiv 
 31. jan, 16:00Neftekhimik — HC Sochi 
 31. jan, 16:10Dinamo Minska — Vityaz 
 3. febMetallurg Mg. — Barys 
 9. febJokerit — Severstal 
 23. febJokerit — Vityaz 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides