Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:261, Did:0, useCase: 0

KHL 20/21

Trešdiena, 2. septembris — sestdiena, 27. februāris, 2021

Sacensību jaunumi
 2:3 PCSKA — Ak Bars 
 2:3Dinamo Rīga — Barys 
 1:3Traktor — Avtomobilist 
 Tehniskā uzvaraDinamo Minska — Jokerit 
 7:2Lokomotiv — Spartak 
 6:4Severstal — Amur 
 2:3Torpedo — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:0Avangard — Sibir 
 2:1Metallurg Mg. — Kunlun RS 
 1:2Neftekhimik — SKA 
 0:4Ak Bars — Vityaz 
 3:1CSKA — HC Sochi 
 1:3Dinamo Rīga — Jokerit 
 1:0Avtomobilist — Spartak 
 2:0Lokomotiv — Amur 
 4:3Torpedo — Sibir 
 5:4 PDinamo Minska — Barys 
 1:4Severstal — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:1Avangard — Dynamo Maskava 
 3:1Traktor — Kunlun RS 
 6:0Metallurg Mg. — HC Sochi 
 3:2 PAk Bars — SKA 
 4:3Neftekhimik — Vityaz 
 2:1Severstal — Sibir 
 1:3Dynamo Maskava — Spartak 
 3:4Dinamo Minska — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:1CSKA — Barys 
 8:2Avangard — Amur 
 4:3Dinamo Rīga — Vityaz 
 2:3 PTraktor — HC Sochi 
 7:0Avtomobilist — Kunlun RS 
 4:6Torpedo — SKA 
 3:1Metallurg Mg. — Amur 
 6:0Jokerit — Neftekhimik 
 4:5Dinamo Minska — Ak Bars 
 5:3Spartak — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:3Dynamo Maskava — Lokomotiv 
 1:2 PMSibir — CSKA 
 3:2Barys — Kunlun RS 
 0:4Metallurg Mg. — Avangard 
 3:4 PMAvtomobilist — Torpedo 
 Spēle pārceltaDinamo Rīga — Neftekhimik 
 4:2SKA — Lokomotiv 
 1:5Amur — CSKA 
 5:4Sibir — Kunlun RS 
 4:5 PBarys — Dynamo Maskava 
 3:2Salavat Yulaev — Avangard 
 3:1Metallurg Mg. — Torpedo 
 2:1Lokomotiv — Traktor 
 2:1 PMVityaz — Severstal 
 0:4HC Sochi — Ak Bars 
 3:4 PSpartak — Dinamo Minska 
 5:2SKA — Neftekhimik 
 4:3 PSibir — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:4Amur — Dynamo Maskava 
 1:2 PMBarys — CSKA 
 6:2Salavat Yulaev — Torpedo 
 Spēle pārceltaJokerit — Severstal 
 3:6Neftekhimik — Avtomobilist 
 4:3Avangard — SKA 
 1:2Spartak — Traktor 
 0:1 PMHC Sochi — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:4Vityaz — Dinamo Minska 
 2:1Amur — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:4Sibir — Dynamo Maskava 
 4:1Ak Bars — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:5Kunlun RS — Avtomobilist 
 3:4 PTorpedo — Severstal 
 0:2Spartak — SKA 
 1:3Vityaz — Traktor 
 Spēle pārceltaHC Sochi — Lokomotiv 
 1:2Neftekhimik — Avangard 
 2:4CSKA — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:3 PMKunlun RS — Salavat Yulaev 
 Spēle pārceltaVityaz — Jokerit 
 Spēle pārceltaDinamo Minska — Lokomotiv 
 5:0Traktor — Amur 
 4:3 PAvtomobilist — Avangard 
 5:3Ak Bars — HC Sochi 
 Spēle pārceltaSeverstal — Barys 
 2:1SKA — Torpedo 
 5:0Dynamo Maskava — Spartak 
 5:4Dinamo Minska — Sibir 
 Spēle pārceltaCSKA — Jokerit 
 0:1Traktor — Severstal 
 3:4 PAvtomobilist — Vityaz 
 2:3Salavat Yulaev — HC Sochi 
 Tehniskā uzvaraKunlun RS — Lokomotiv 
 2:1 PMAk Bars — Avangard 
 3:2 PMNeftekhimik — Amur 
 Spēle pārceltaDinamo Rīga — Torpedo 
 1:4SKA — Sibir 
 1:4Metallurg Mg. — Vityaz 
 3:1Salavat Yulaev — Traktor 
 2:3 PTorpedo — Amur 
 2:3HC Sochi — Dynamo Maskava 
 5:0CSKA — Severstal 
 25. sep, 17:00Avtomobilist — Dinamo Minska 
 25. sep, 18:30Jokerit — Sibir 
 25. sep, 19:30Avangard — Kunlun RS 
 25. sep, 19:30SKA — Ak Bars 
 25. sep, 19:30Lokomotiv — Neftekhimik 
 26. sep, 14:30Salavat Yulaev — Vityaz 
 Spēle nenotiksDinamo Rīga — Dynamo Maskava 
 26. sep, 17:00Spartak — Amur 
 27. sep, 15:00Traktor — Dinamo Minska 
 27. sep, 16:00Jokerit — CSKA 
 27. sep, 17:00Severstal — Ak Bars 
 27. sep, 17:00Torpedo — Neftekhimik 
 Spēle pārceltaKunlun RS — Barys 
 27. sep, 18:30Avangard — Metallurg Mg. 
 28. sep, 15:30Sibir — Avtomobilist 
 28. sep, 19:30Spartak — Dynamo Maskava 
 29. sep, 19:00Avangard — Jokerit 
 29. sep, 19:00Avangard — Jokerit 
 29. sep, 19:00Severstal — Dinamo Minska 
 29. sep, 19:00Kunlun RS — Neftekhimik 
 29. sep, 19:00Lokomotiv — Metallurg Mg. 
 29. sep, 19:00Torpedo — Ak Bars 
 29. sep, 19:30HC Sochi — Traktor 
 Spēle pārceltaVityaz — Barys 
 Spēle nenotiksDinamo Rīga — CSKA 
 30. sep, 15:00Sibir — SKA 
 30. sep, 17:30Salavat Yulaev — Avtomobilist 
 1. okt, 19:30Dinamo Rīga — Dinamo Minska 
 1. okt, 19:00Severstal — Jokerit 
 1. okt, 19:00Lokomotiv — Ak Bars 
 1. okt, 19:30Avangard — Vityaz 
 1. okt, 19:30Dynamo Maskava — Traktor 
 Spēle pārceltaHC Sochi — Barys 
 1. okt, 19:30Spartak — CSKA 
 2. okt, 12:00Amur — SKA 
 2. okt, 15:30Sibir — Torpedo 
 2. okt, 17:00Metallurg Mg. — Avtomobilist 
 3. okt, 17:00Vityaz — Dinamo Rīga 
 3. okt, 17:00Lokomotiv — Jokerit 
 3. okt, 17:00Neftekhimik — Salavat Yulaev 
 4. okt, 10:00Amur — Torpedo 
 4. okt, 14:00Barys — SKA 
 4. okt, 14:30Dynamo Maskava — Kunlun RS 
 4. okt, 17:00CSKA — Avangard 
 5. okt, 19:30HC Sochi — Dinamo Rīga 
 5. okt, 19:00Ak Bars — Salavat Yulaev 
 5. okt, 19:00Neftekhimik — Metallurg Mg. 
 6. okt, 12:00Amur — Torpedo 
 6. okt, 15:30Sibir — Severstal 
 6. okt, 18:30Jokerit — Spartak 
 6. okt, 19:30CSKA — Dynamo Maskava 
 6. okt, 19:30Vityaz — Lokomotiv 
 7. okt, 17:00Traktor — Kunlun RS 
 7. okt, 17:00Avtomobilist — Barys 
 7. okt, 19:10Dinamo Minska — HC Sochi 
 7. okt, 19:30SKA — Metallurg Mg. 
 8. okt, 12:00Amur — Severstal 
 8. okt, 17:30Salavat Yulaev — Sibir 
 8. okt, 19:30Vityaz — Ak Bars 
 8. okt, 19:30Spartak — Lokomotiv 
 9. okt, 18:30Jokerit — Dinamo Rīga 
 9. okt, 17:00Avtomobilist — Metallurg Mg. 
 9. okt, 19:10Dinamo Minska — Kunlun RS 
 9. okt, 19:30SKA — HC Sochi 
 10. okt, 14:00Barys — Severstal 
 10. okt, 14:30Salavat Yulaev — CSKA 
 10. okt, 17:00Lokomotiv — Dynamo Maskava 
 10. okt, 17:00Neftekhimik — Ak Bars 
 10. okt, 18:00Avangard — Sibir 
 11. okt, 17:10Dinamo Minska — Dinamo Rīga 
 11. okt, 15:00Avtomobilist — Traktor 
 12. okt, 14:30Salavat Yulaev — Barys 
 12. okt, 17:00Metallurg Mg. — CSKA 
 12. okt, 18:30Jokerit — Lokomotiv 
 12. okt, 19:00Torpedo — Sibir 
 12. okt, 19:30Vityaz — Amur 
 12. okt, 19:30SKA — Dynamo Maskava 
 12. okt, 19:30HC Sochi — Avangard 
 12. okt, 19:30Spartak — Kunlun RS 
 13. okt, 19:00Ak Bars — Traktor 
 14. okt, 19:30Dinamo Rīga — Lokomotiv 
 14. okt, 17:00Metallurg Mg. — Avangard 
 14. okt, 18:30Jokerit — CSKA 
 14. okt, 19:00Ak Bars — Amur 
 14. okt, 19:30Vityaz — Avtomobilist 
 14. okt, 19:30HC Sochi — SKA 
 14. okt, 19:30Spartak — Barys 
 15. okt, 19:00Severstal — Traktor 
 15. okt, 19:00Kunlun RS — Salavat Yulaev 
 16. okt, 17:00Metallurg Mg. — Neftekhimik 
 16. okt, 19:00Ak Bars — Barys 
 16. okt, 19:00Torpedo — Avtomobilist 
 16. okt, 19:30HC Sochi — Amur 
 16. okt, 19:30CSKA — SKA 
 17. okt, 17:00Dinamo Rīga — Vityaz 
 17. okt, 13:30Sibir — Jokerit 
 17. okt, 18:00Avangard — Salavat Yulaev 
 18. okt, 15:00Traktor — Neftekhimik 
 18. okt, 17:00Severstal — Avtomobilist 
 18. okt, 18:00CSKA — Dynamo Maskava 
 18. okt, 18:10Dinamo Minska — Spartak 
 19. okt, 19:30Dinamo Rīga — Metallurg Mg. 
 19. okt, 12:00Amur — Jokerit 
 19. okt, 15:30Sibir — Ak Bars 
 19. okt, 19:00Kunlun RS — Torpedo 
 19. okt, 19:30HC Sochi — Salavat Yulaev 
 19. okt, 19:30SKA — Vityaz 
 20. okt, 19:00Lokomotiv — Spartak 
 21. okt, 12:00Amur — Ak Bars 
 21. okt, 15:30Sibir — Traktor 
 21. okt, 16:30Barys — Jokerit 
 21. okt, 19:00Severstal — HC Sochi 
 21. okt, 19:00Kunlun RS — Metallurg Mg. 
 21. okt, 19:30CSKA — Torpedo 
 21. okt, 19:30Dynamo Maskava — Dinamo Minska 
 21. okt, 19:30Vityaz — Salavat Yulaev 
 22. okt, 19:30Avangard — Dinamo Rīga 
 22. okt, 19:00Neftekhimik — Avtomobilist 
 22. okt, 19:30SKA — Spartak 
 23. okt, 12:00Amur — Traktor 
 23. okt, 16:30Barys — Ak Bars 
 23. okt, 19:00Severstal — Metallurg Mg. 
 23. okt, 19:30CSKA — Dinamo Minska 
 23. okt, 19:30Vityaz — HC Sochi 
 24. okt, 17:00Dynamo Maskava — Dinamo Rīga 
 24. okt, 17:00Neftekhimik — Lokomotiv 
 24. okt, 18:00Avangard — Avtomobilist 
 25. okt, 09:00Amur — Traktor 
 25. okt, 16:00Kunlun RS — CSKA 
 25. okt, 16:00Spartak — HC Sochi 
 25. okt, 16:10Dinamo Minska — Severstal 
 26. okt, 14:30Sibir — Barys 
 26. okt, 16:00Metallurg Mg. — Torpedo 
 26. okt, 16:30Salavat Yulaev — Lokomotiv 
 26. okt, 17:30Jokerit — Avtomobilist 
 26. okt, 18:30Dynamo Maskava — Vityaz 
 26. okt, 18:30SKA — Avangard 
 27. okt, 18:00Ak Bars — Neftekhimik 
 27. okt, 18:30Spartak — Severstal 
 28. okt, 18:10Dinamo Minska — Dinamo Rīga 
 28. okt, 16:00Metallurg Mg. — Sibir 
 28. okt, 16:00Traktor — Torpedo 
 28. okt, 16:00Avtomobilist — Lokomotiv 
 28. okt, 16:30Salavat Yulaev — Amur 
 28. okt, 17:30Jokerit — Vityaz 
 28. okt, 18:30Dynamo Maskava — Avangard 
 28. okt, 18:30SKA — Kunlun RS 
 29. okt, 18:30Spartak — CSKA 
 30. okt, 16:00Traktor — Dinamo Rīga 
 30. okt, 15:30Barys — Kunlun RS 
 30. okt, 16:00Metallurg Mg. — Salavat Yulaev 
 30. okt, 16:00Metallurg Mg. — Salavat Yulaev 
 30. okt, 18:00Neftekhimik — Amur 
 30. okt, 18:00Torpedo — Dinamo Minska 
 30. okt, 18:00Lokomotiv — Dynamo Maskava 
 30. okt, 18:00Severstal — Vityaz 
 30. okt, 18:00Ak Bars — Sibir 
 30. okt, 18:30HC Sochi — Jokerit 
 3. novBarys — Dinamo Rīga 
 14. decJokerit — Ak Bars 
 2021. gada 30. janJokerit — Metallurg Mg. 
 2021. gada 3. febMetallurg Mg. — Barys 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides