Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayoutLoad (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:261, Did:0, useCase: 0

KHL 19/20

Svētdiena, 1. septembris — trešdiena, 1. aprīlis, 2020

Sacensību jaunumi
 1:3CSKA — Avangard 
 2:1 PDinamo Rīga — Spartak 
 3:2 PAvtomobilist — Severstal 
 2:4Traktor — Vityaz 
 1:3Metallurg Mg. — SKA 
 2:4Dinamo Minska — Neftekhimik 
 3:2Dinamo Maskava — Torpedo 
 4:3 PMKunlun RS — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:1Sibir — Amur 
 1:3Barys — Admiral 
 1:3Jokerit — Avangard 
 3:2CSKA — Ak Bars 
 3:0Dinamo Rīga — Torpedo 
 0:2Kunlun RS — Salavat Yulaev 
 4:2Metallurg Mg. — Severstal 
 3:2Avtomobilist — Vityaz 
 3:4 PTraktor — SKA 
 2:5Lokomotiv — Spartak 
 3:2HC Sochi — Neftekhimik 
 3:2Dinamo Maskava — Dinamo Minska 
 5:1Sibir — Admiral 
 3:2Barys — Amur 
 2:5Jokerit — Ak Bars 
 5:2Avtomobilist — SKA 
 0:2Metallurg Mg. — Vityaz 
 3:4Lokomotiv — Torpedo 
 3:2 PDinamo Maskava — Spartak 
 3:2 PCSKA — Neftekhimik 
 1:5Avangard — Severstal 
 5:4HC Sochi — Dinamo Minska 
 7:2Jokerit — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:2 PAmur — Traktor 
 1:3Sibir — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:6HC Sochi — Ak Bars 
 1:2Amur — Traktor 
 1:0Kunlun RS — Barys 
 4:2Avangard — Torpedo 
 4:5Spartak — Dinamo Minska 
 4:0Neftekhimik — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3Kunlun RS — Barys 
 3:2 PMAvtomobilist — Metallurg Mg. 
 4:1Vityaz — Dinamo Maskava 
 0:4Severstal — CSKA 
 2:1Admiral — Traktor 
 2:1Lokomotiv — HC Sochi 
 4:2SKA — Sibir 
 2:3 PSpartak — Avangard 
 1:3Amur — Barys 
 1:3Admiral — Traktor 
 3:0Neftekhimik — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:1 PTorpedo — CSKA 
 1:4Severstal — Jokerit 
 5:1Spartak — Dinamo Rīga 
 0:2Salavat Yulaev — Avtomobilist 
 2:3Dinamo Minska — Sibir 
 5:2Lokomotiv — Dinamo Maskava 
 3:2 PMVityaz — HC Sochi 
 3:0Admiral — Barys 
 6:5 PTorpedo — Jokerit 
 2:1Ak Bars — Metallurg Mg. 
 0:3SKA — CSKA 
 1:2Kunlun RS — Traktor 
 3:2Salavat Yulaev — Amur 
 3:5Neftekhimik — Avtomobilist 
 3:2 PMVityaz — Sibir 
 3:2 PMSeverstal — Dinamo Maskava 
 0:2Spartak — HC Sochi 
 2:1Kunlun RS — Traktor 
 3:2SKA — Jokerit 
 3:0Torpedo — Avangard 
 3:2Dinamo Minska — Metallurg Mg. 
 4:3 PDinamo Rīga — Amur 
 4:3Ak Bars — Severstal 
 5:2CSKA — Lokomotiv 
 3:0Barys — Spartak 
 3:2Salavat Yulaev — Kunlun RS 
 3:2 PAvtomobilist — Avangard 
 3:0Torpedo — Neftekhimik 
 4:2Dinamo Maskava — Admiral 
 0:1HC Sochi — SKA 
 2:3Dinamo Rīga — Lokomotiv 
 1:2 PSibir — Traktor 
 1:0 PDinamo Minska — Amur 
 4:1Vityaz — Severstal 
 5:4 PAvtomobilist — Kunlun RS 
 2:5Salavat Yulaev — Avangard 
 4:3Metallurg Mg. — Spartak 
 0:2Dinamo Maskava — SKA 
 4:0CSKA — Admiral 
 4:1Ak Bars — Neftekhimik 
 5:4HC Sochi — Torpedo 
 2:1Sibir — Amur 
 2:0Barys — Traktor 
 2:3Lokomotiv — Vityaz 
 4:1Dinamo Maskava — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:4Avtomobilist — Spartak 
 2:0Salavat Yulaev — Neftekhimik 
 1:2Metallurg Mg. — Ak Bars 
 1:2 PHC Sochi — Admiral 
 2:4Severstal — Torpedo 
 5:0Dinamo Minska — Jokerit 
 22. sep, 17:00SKA — Vityaz 
 22. sep, 17:00Avangard — Kunlun RS 
 23. sep, 19:00Severstal — Dinamo Rīga 
 23. sep, 15:30Sibir — Ak Bars 
 23. sep, 17:00Traktor — Neftekhimik 
 23. sep, 19:30SKA — CSKA 
 23. sep, 19:30Lokomotiv — Jokerit 
 24. sep, 12:00Amur — Admiral 
 24. sep, 19:00Torpedo — Dinamo Minska 
 24. sep, 19:30Vityaz — Avtomobilist 
 24. sep, 19:30Spartak — Salavat Yulaev 
 25. sep, 19:30Lokomotiv — Dinamo Rīga 
 25. sep, 17:00Metallurg Mg. — Barys 
 25. sep, 17:00Traktor — Ak Bars 
 25. sep, 18:30Jokerit — CSKA 
 26. sep, 12:00Amur — Admiral 
 26. sep, 19:00Severstal — Dinamo Minska 
 26. sep, 19:00Neftekhimik — Kunlun RS 
 26. sep, 19:30Spartak — Avtomobilist 
 26. sep, 19:30SKA — Salavat Yulaev 
 26. sep, 19:30HC Sochi — Dinamo Maskava 
 27. sep, 17:00Traktor — Barys 
 27. sep, 19:30Torpedo — CSKA 
 28. sep, 10:00Amur — Sibir 
 28. sep, 16:00Jokerit — Avtomobilist 
 28. sep, 17:00Ak Bars — Kunlun RS 
 28. sep, 17:00Severstal — Salavat Yulaev 
 28. sep, 17:00Vityaz — Metallurg Mg. 
 28. sep, 17:00Neftekhimik — Dinamo Minska 
 28. sep, 17:00Avangard — Spartak 
 28. sep, 17:00SKA — Dinamo Maskava 
 29. sep, 15:00Traktor — Lokomotiv 
 29. sep, 17:30Torpedo — HC Sochi 
 30. sep, 19:30Dinamo Rīga — SKA 
 30. sep, 12:30Admiral — Sibir 
 30. sep, 16:30Barys — Kunlun RS 
 30. sep, 19:00Ak Bars — Neftekhimik 
 30. sep, 19:30Dinamo Maskava — Jokerit 
 30. sep, 19:30Avangard — Metallurg Mg. 
 1. okt, 17:00Avtomobilist — Lokomotiv 
 1. okt, 17:00Salavat Yulaev — Torpedo 
 1. okt, 19:30Spartak — CSKA 
 1. okt, 19:30Dinamo Minska — HC Sochi 
 2. okt, 19:30Dinamo Rīga — Avangard 
 2. okt, 12:30Admiral — Sibir 
 2. okt, 19:00Neftekhimik — Jokerit 
 2. okt, 19:00Ak Bars — SKA 
 2. okt, 19:30Dinamo Maskava — Severstal 
 3. okt, 12:00Amur — Kunlun RS 
 3. okt, 16:30Barys — Torpedo 
 3. okt, 17:00Metallurg Mg. — Lokomotiv 
 3. okt, 19:10Dinamo Minska — Traktor 
 3. okt, 19:30CSKA — Vityaz 
 4. okt, 17:00Salavat Yulaev — Severstal 
 4. okt, 19:30HC Sochi — Avangard 
 5. okt, 17:00CSKA — Dinamo Rīga 
 5. okt, 10:00Admiral — Kunlun RS 
 5. okt, 13:30Sibir — Neftekhimik 
 5. okt, 15:00Avtomobilist — Dinamo Maskava 
 5. okt, 15:00Metallurg Mg. — Torpedo 
 5. okt, 17:30SKA — Traktor 
 5. okt, 17:30Vityaz — Spartak 
 6. okt, 14:00Barys — Severstal 
 6. okt, 17:00HC Sochi — Amur 
 6. okt, 17:00Lokomotiv — Avangard 
 6. okt, 17:10Dinamo Minska — Ak Bars 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides