ATP

Pirmdiena, 1. septembris, 2008 — pirmdiena, 31. decembris, 2018

Sacensību jaunumi
Open de Moselle2:0Ernests Gulbis — Mario Ancic

7:6(3), 6:4
1. kārta

 0:2Ernests Gulbis — Janko Tipsarevic

4:6, 4:6
2. kārta

AIG Japan Open0:2Juan Martin Del Potro — Tomas Berdych

1:6, 4:6
Fināls

Open de Moselle2:1Dmitrijs Tursunovs — Pols Anrī Matjē 
Bank Austria-Tennis Trophy 20082:0Ernests Gulbis — Filippo Volandri

6:2, 6:3
1. kārta

 1:2Ernests Gulbis — Fernando Gonzalez

6:4, 6:7(11), 1:6
2. kārta

Kremlin Cup1:2Marat Safin — Igor Kunitsyn

6:7(6), 7:6(4), 3:6
Fināls.

If Open2:1David Nalbandian — Robin Soderling

6:2, 5:7, 6:3
Fināls.

Bank Austria-Tennis Trophy 20080:2Gael Monfils — Philipp Petzschner

4:6, 4:6
Fināls.

Masters Madrid2:1Ernests Gulbis — Nikolass Kīfers

5:7, 6:4, 7:5
1. kārta.

 
Madrid Masters1:2Ernests Gulbis — Rafael Nadal

5:7, 6:3, 3:6
2. kārta.

St. Petersburg Open0:2Andis Juška — Oleksandr Dolgopolov Jr.

2:6, 5:7
Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta.

 
 2:0Ernests Gulbis — Guillermo Garcia-Lopez

6:0, 6:2
1. kārta

 2:1Kārlis Lejnieks — Alexandre Kudryavtsev

3:6, 7:6(1), 6:3
1. kārta.

 0:2Kārlis Lejnieks — Fernando Verdasco

1:6, 3:6
2. kārta

 0:2Ernests Gulbis — Andy Murray

4:6, 2:6
2. kārta

 2:0Andy Murray — Andrey Golubev

6:1, 6:1
Fināls.

Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon2:1Robin Soderling — Julien Benneteau

6:3, 6:7(5), 6:1
Fināls.

Davidoff Swiss Indoors2:0Roger Federer — David Nalbandian

6:3, 6:4
Fināls.

Masters Series Parīze1:2David Nalbandian — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

3:6, 6:4, 4:6
Fināls.

Brisbane International2:0Ernests Gulbis — Novaks Džokovičs

6:4, 6:4
1. kārta

 0:2Ernests Gulbis — Paul-Henri Mathieu

3:6, 4:6
2. kārta

Qatar ExxonMobil Open2:0Andy Murray — Andy Roddick

6:4, 6:2
Fināls.

Brisbane International1:2Fernando Verdasco — Radek Stepanek

6:3, 3:6, 4:6
Fināls.

 
Chennai Open2:0Marin Cilic — Somdev Devvarman

6:4, 7:6(3)
Fināls.

 
Heineken Open2:1Ernests Gulbis — Marcel Granollers

6:4, 6:7(5), 6:1
1. kārta.

 1:2Ernests Gulbis — Juan Martin Del Potro

6:4, 4:6, 1:6
2. kārta.

 2:0Juan Martin Del Potro — Sam Querrey

6:4, 6:4
Fināls.

Medibank International2:1David Nalbandian — Jarko Nieminen

6:3, 6:7(9), 6:2
Fināls.

PBZ Zagreb Indoors1:2Andis Juška — Josko Topic

3:6, 7:6(2), 6:7(5)
Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta.

 
 2:1Ernests Gulbis — Dmitry Tursunov

4:6, 6:4, 6:4
1. kārta.

 0:2Ernests Gulbis — Ivan Dodig

6:7(3), 4:6
2.kārta

SA Open2:0Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Jeremy Chardy

6:4, 7:6(5)
Fināls.

PBZ Zagreb Indoors2:0Marin Cilic — Mario Ancic

6:3, 6:4
Fināls.

Movistar Open2:0Fernando Gonzalez — Jose Acasuso

6:1, 6:3
Fināls.

SAP Open2:0Ernests Gulbis — Ricardo Mello

7:6(4), 6:4
1. kārta

 0:2Gulbis/Kunitsyn — Huss/Hutchins

3:6, 3:6
1. kārta.

 
 3:6, 6:7(3)Ernests Gulbis — Andy Roddick

2. kārta

Open 133:6, 6:7(4)Kārlis Lejnieks — Andoni Vivanco-Guzman

3:6, 6:7(4)
Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta

 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament1:6, 2:6Mario Ancic — Andy Murray

1:6, 2:6
Pusfināls.

 6:4, 6:4Rafael Nadal — Gael Monfils

Pusfināls

SAP Open3:6, 2:6James Blake — Mardy Fish

Pusfināls

ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament6:3, 4:6, 6:0Andy Murray — Rafael Nadal

Fināls

Brasil Open3:6, 6:3, 4:6Thomaz Bellucci — Tommy Robredo

Fināls

SAP Open6:3, 6:7(5), 4:6Andy Roddick — Radek Stepanek

Pusfināls

 
 3:6, 6:4, 6:2Radek Stepanek — Mardy Fish

Fināls

Regions Morgan Keegan Championships6:4, 3:6, 6:2Ernests Gulbis — Taylor Dent

1. kārta

 3:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Juan Martin Del Potro

2. kārta

 Gulbis un Kuņicins uzvar bez cīņasGulbis/Kunitsyn — Darcis/Bopanna

1. kārta

 
 1:6, 6:7(6)Gulbis/Kunitsyn — Fish/Knowles

Pusfināls

 
 6:3, 6:7(3), [10:6]Gulbis/Kunitsyn — Murray/Vemic

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships6:4, 4:2 (Gučione maču neturpināja)Adrians Žguns — Chris Guccione

Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta

 
Open 137:5, 7:6(3)Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Micheal Llodra

Fināls

 
Copa Telmex7:5, 2:6, 7:6(5)Tommy Robredo — Juan Monaco

Fināls

Delray Beach International Tennis Championships1:6, 4:6Adrians Žguns — Peter Polansky

Kvalifikācijas 2. kārta

 
Regions Morgan Keegan Championships7:5, 7:5Andy Roddick — Radek Stepanek

Fināls

Delray Beach International Tennis Championships5:7, 2:6Ernests Gulbis — Marcos Baghdatis

1. kārta

The Barclays Dubai Tennis Championships7:5, 6:3Novak Djokovic — David Ferrer

Fināls

Abierto Mexicano Telcel6:4, 6:4Nicolas Almagro — Gael Monfils

Fināls

Delray Beach International Tennis Championships7:5, 6:3Mardy Fish — Evgeny Korolev

Fināls

 
BNP Paribas Open6:3, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Kevin Kim
 4:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Igor Andreev
 6:1, 6:2Rafael Nadal — Andy Murray

Fināls.

Sony Ericcson Open2:6, 2:6Ernests Gulbis — Marcos Baghdatis

1. kārta

 6:2, 7:5Endijs Marejs — Novaks Džokovičs

Fināls

Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters1:6, 3:6Ernests Gulbis — Philipp Kohlschreiber

1. kārta

 
Grand Prix Hassan II6:4, 7:5Juan Carlos Ferrero — Florent Serra

Fināls

US Men's Clay Court Championship6:2, 7:5Lleiton Hewitt — Wayne Odesnik

Fināls

Barcelona Open Banco Sabadell 20096:4, 3:6, 3:6Ernests Gulbis — Potito Starace

1. kārta

Barcelona Open Banco Sabadell6:2, 7:5Rafael Nadal — David Ferrer

Fināls

Internazionali BNL D'Italia3:6, 7:6(5), 6:2Ernests Gulbis — Nicolas Almagro

1. kārta

 2:6, 6:1, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Richard Gasquet

2. kārta

 4:6,6:3,6:3Fernando Verdasco — Roger Federer

pusfināls

 
BMW Open5:7, 1:6Deniss Pavlovs — Fernando Vicente

Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta

 
Internazionali BNL D'Italia6:3, 6:3Rafael Nadal — Fernando Gonzalez

pusfināls

 7:6(2), 6:2Rafael Nadal — Novak Djokovic

Fināls

11.12-25.55
BMW Open6:3, 6:4Gulbis/Kunitsyn — Starace/Vasallo Arguello

1. kārta

 
 6:2, 3:6, 2:6Ernests Gulbis — Nicolas Kiefer

1. kārta

 5:7, 6:7(3)Gulbis/Kunitsyn — Fisher/Kerr

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 3:6, 6:3, 6:4Mikhail Youzhny — Daniel Brands

Pusfināls

Serbia Open6:7(0), 2:6Ivo Karlovic — Lukasz Kubot

Pusfināls

BMW Open6:1, 5:7, 6:2Tomas Berdych — Jeremy Chardy

Pusfināls

Estoril Open6:3, 6:4Albert Montanes — Paul Capdeville

Pusfināls

 6:7(3), 7:6(2), 6:3James Blake — Nikolay Davydenko

Pusfināls

Serbia Open4:6, 6:1, 6:2Novak Djokovic — Andreas Seppi

Pusfināls

BMW Open6:4, 4:6, 7:6(5)Tomas Berdych — Mikhail Youzhny

Fināls

Estoril Open5:7, 7:6(6), 6:0Albert Montanes — James Blake

Fināls

Serbia Open6:3, 7:6(0)Novak Djokovic — Lukasz Kubot

Fināls

Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open2:6, 7:5, 5:7Ernests Gulbis — Tommy Haas

1. kārta

 3:6, 7:6(5), 7:6(9)Rafael Nadal — Novak Djokovic

Pusfināls

 6:3, 6:4Roger Federer — Juan Martin Del Potro

Pusfināls

 4:6, 4:6Rafael Nadal — Roger Federer

Fināls

nterwetten Austrian Open Kitzbuhel6:3, 6:7(1), 3:6Julien Benneteau — Guillermo Garcia-Lopez

Fināls

AEGON Championships6:7(9), 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Alberto Martin

1. kārta

 6:2, 6:4Andy Murray — Juan Carlos Ferrero

Pusfināls

Gerry Weber Open6:2, 6:7(5), 6:7(3)Philipp Kohlschreiber — Tommy Haas

Pusfināls

AEGON Championships4:4 (Rodiks izstājās)Andy Roddick — James Blake

Pusfināls

Gerry Weber Open7:6(7), 6:4Novak Djokovic — Olivier Rochus

Pusfināls

 3:6, 7:6(4), 1:6Novak Djokovic — Tommy Haas

Fināls

AEGON Championships7:5, 6:4Andy Murray — James Blake

Fināls

Ordina Open3:6, 7:5, 6:1Benjamin Becker — Rainer Schuettler

Pusfināls

AEGON International4:6, 4:6Fabrice Santoro — Frank Dancevic

Pusfināls

Ordina Open6:7(5), 6:2, 6:3Raemon Sluiter — Ivan Navarro

Pusfināls

AEGON International6:2, 6:2Dmitry Tursunov — Guillermo Garcia-Lopez

Pusfināls

Ordina Open7:5, 6:3Benjamin Becker — Raemon Sluiter

Fināls

AEGON International6:3, 7:6(5)Dmitry Tursunov — Frank Dancevic

Fināls

Campbell's Hall Of Fame Tennis Championships6:7(3), 7:5, 6:3Rajeev Ram — Sam Querrey

Fināls

Castella Swedish Open3:6, 6:7(4)Juan Monaco — Robin Soderling

Fināls

Mercedes Cup1:6, 6:3, 6:4Jeremy Chardy — Victor Hanescu

Fināls

Indianapolis Tennis Championships2:6, 3:6Ernests Gulbis — Marc Gicquel

1. kārta

 6:3, 3:6, [11:9]Gulbis/Tursunov — Butorac/Lipsky

1. kārta

 
 6:4, 4:6, [10:8]Gulbis/Tursunov — Cerretani/Rettenmaier

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 1:6, 6:2 [10:8]Gulbis/Tursunov — Querrey/Quereshi

Pusfināls

 
 6:4, 3:6, [11:9]Gulbis/Tursunov — Fisher/Kerr

Fināls

 
International German Open4:6, 2:6Paul Henri Mathieu — Nikolay Davydenko

Fināls

Indianapolis Tennis Championships2:6, 4:6Sam Querrey — Robby Ginepri

Fināls

LA Tennis Open7:5, 6:2Ernests Gulbis — Yen-Hsun Lu

1. kārta

 6:2, 3:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Marat Safin

2. kārta

12.31-21.57
 6:2, 6:4Gulbis/Tursunov — Ullyett/Soares

1. kārta

 
 5:7, 6:7(8)Gulbis/Tursunov — Istomin/Mayer

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Legg Mason Tennis Classic7:5, 3:6, 6:3Ernests Gulbis — Kevin Kim

1. kārta

11.25-23.70
ALLIANZ SUISSE OPEN GSTAAD6:4, 7:6(2)Thomaz Bellucci — Andreas Beck

Fināls

11.80-21.94
ATP Studena Croatia Open3:6, 0:6Juan Carlos Ferrero — Nikolay Davydenko

Fināls

13.70-21.25
LA Tennis Open6:3, 4:6, 6:1Sam Querrey — Carsten Ball

Fināls

11.20-24.25
Legg Mason Tennis Classic2:6, 6:7(6)Ernests Gulbis — Tomas Berdych

2. kārta

Rogers Cup6:1, 6:2Ernests Gulbis — Lukas Dlouhy

Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta

 
Legg Mason Tennis Classic7:6(2), 6:3Juan Martin Del Potro — Fernando Gonzalez

Pusfināls

Rogers Cup6:7(4), 5:7Ernests Gulbis — Alejandro Falla

Kvalifikācijas 2. kārta

 
Legg Mason Tennis Classic6:7(3), 6:2, 7:5Andy Roddick — John Isner

Pusfināls

 3:6, 7:5, 7:6(6)Juan Martin Del Potro — Andy Roddick

Fināls

Western & Southern Financial Group Masters6:3, 3:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Rajeev Ram

Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta

 
Rogers Cup6:4, 7:6(8)Andy Murray — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Pusfināls

 6:4, 2:6, 5:7Andy Roddick — Juan Martin Del Potro

Pusfināls

 6:7(4), 7:6(3), 6:1Andy Murray — Juan Martin Del Potro

Fināls

Western & Southern Financial Group Masters6:2, 7:6(8)Roger Federer — Andy Murray

Pusfināls

 1:6, 4:6Rafael Nadal — Novak Djokovic

Pusfināls

 6:1, 7:5Roger Federer — Novak Djokovic

Fināls

Pilot Pen Tennis6:3, 6:4Sam Querrey — Jose Acasuso

Pusfināls

 7:6(4), 7:6(5)Fernando Verdasco — Igor Andreev

Pusfināls

 4:6, 6:7(6)Sam Querrey — Fernando Verdasco

Fināls

 
PTT Thailand Open1:6, 2:6Deivids Jukša — Go Soeda

Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta

 
BCR Open Romania6:7(2), 6:7(6)Juan Monaco — Albert Montanes

Fināls

Open De Moselle7:6(1), 3:6, 6:2Gael Monfils — Philipp Kohlschreiber

Fināls

PTT Thailand Open7:6(7), 6:2Ernests Gulbis — Somdev Devvarman

1. kārta

 7:6(3), 6:7(4), 6:7(2)Ernests Gulbis — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

2. kārta

Rakuten Japan Open Championships 20096:2, 6:3Ernests Gulbis — Junn Mitsuhashi

Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta

 
PTT Thailand Open6:4, 7:6(3)Gilles Simon — Jurgen Melzer

Pusfināls

Proton Malaysian Open1:6, 7:6(1), 6:2Nikolay Davydenko — Robin Soderling

Pusfināls

PTT Thailand Open1:6, 6:2, 6:3Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Viktor Trocki

Pusfināls

Proton Malaysian Open6:4, 7:5Fernando Verdasco — Fernando Gonzalez

Pusfināls

Rakuten Japan Open Championships 20096:7(3), 6:3, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Dominik Meffert

Kvalifikācijas 2. kārta

 
Proton Malaysian Open6:4, 7:5Nikolay Davydenko — Fernando Verdasco

Fināls

PTT Thailand Open7:5, 6:3Gilles Simon — Viktor Troicki

Fināls

Rakuten Japan Open Championships 20096:4, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Radek Stepanek

1. kārta

 6:3, 4:1 (Monako izstājās)Ernests Gulbis — Juan Monaco

2. kārta

 6:4, 4:6, 3:6Ernests Gulbis — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Ceturtdaļfināls

 2:6, 7:5, 5:7Lleyton Hewitt — Mikhail Youzhny

Pusfināls

China Open3:6, 3:6Robin Soderling — Novak Djokovic

Pusfināls

Rakuten Japan Open Championships 20093:6, 3:6Gael Monfils — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Pusfināls

China Open1:6, 3:6Rafael Nadal — Marin Cilic

Pusfināls

Rakuten Japan Open Championships 20093:6, 3:6Mikhail Youzhny — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Fināls

13.04-21.35
China Open2:6, 6:7(4)Marin Cilic — Novak Djolovic

Fināls

SHANGHAI ATP MASTERS 10006:7(3), 3:6Ernests Gulbis — Fabio Fognini

1. kārta

Kremlin Cup6:4, 4:6, 3:6Deniss Pavlovs — Ivan Sergeyev

Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta

 
SHANGHAI ATP MASTERS 10004:6, 6:4, 7:6(1)Nikolay Davydenko — Novak Djokovic

Pusfināls

 6:1, 3:0 (Lopess izstājās)Rafael Nadal — Feliciano Lopez

Pusfināls

 6:7(3), 3:6Rafael Nadal — Nikolay Davydenko

Fināls

If Open2:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Feliciano Lopez

1. kārta

St. Petersburg Open4:6, 2:6Deniss Pavlovs — Yuri Schukin

1. kvalifikācijas kārta

 
 6:3, 7:6(3)Ernests Gulbis — Florian Mayer

1. kārta

Kremlin Cup7:6(5), 0:6, 4:6Janko Tipsarevic — Mikhail Youzhny

Fināls

If Stockholm Open6:1, 7:5Marcos Baghdatis — Oliver Rochus

Fināls

St. Petersburg Open7:6(7), 6:3Ernests Gulbis — Jeremy Chardy

2. kārta

 6:7(8), 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Horacio Zeballos

Ceturtdaļfināls

Bank Austria Tennis Trophy4:6, 3:6Marin Cilic — Jurgen Melzer

Fināls

St. Petersburg Open2:6, 7:6(8), 7:6(7)Sergiy Stakhovsky — Horacio Zeballos

Fināls

Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon7:5, 6:3Ivan Ljubicic — Michael Llodra

Fināls

BNP Paribas MastersRodrigesam uzvara bez cīņasErnests Gulbis — Mathieu Rodrigues

1. kvalifikācijas kārta

 
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel4:6, 6:4, 2:6Roger Federer — Novak Djokovic

Fināls

Valencia Open 5006:3, 6:2Andy Murray — Mikhail Youzhny

Fināls

BNP Paribas Masters6:2, 6:3Novak Djokovic — Rafael Nadal

Pusfināls

 6:4, 5:7, 6:4Gael Monfils — Radek Stepanek

Pusfināls

 6:2, 5:7, 7:6(3)Novak Djokovic — Gael Monfils

Fināls

Qatar Exxon Mobil Open 20106:2, 7:5Ernests Gulbis — Albert Montanes

1. kārta

 6:4, 7:5Ernests Gulbis — Andreas Seppi

2. kārta

 2:6, 6:4, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Roger Federer

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:0, 6:7(6), 4:6Rafael Nadal — Nikolay Davydenko

Fināls

Brisbane International2:6, 1:6Gael Monfils — Radek Stepanek

Pusfināls

 1:6, 6:3, 6:4Andy Roddick — Tomas Berdych

Pusfināls

Aircel Chennai Open 20106:1, 6:3Marin Cilic — Janko Tipsarevic

Pusfināls

 6:4, 2:6, 7:5Stanislas Wawrinka — Dudi Sela

Pusfināls

Brisbane International7:6(2), 7:6(7)Andy Roddick — Radek Stepanek

Fināls

Aircel Chennai Open 20107:6(2), 7:6(3)Marin Cilic — Stanislas Wawrinka

Fināls

11.47-22.57
Heineken Open6:2, 7:6(5)John Isner — Albert Montanes

Pusfināls

 3:6, 6:7(3)Philipp Kohlschreiber — Arnaud Clement

Pusfināls

Medibank International Sydney6:4, 7:5Richard Gasquet — Julien Benneteau

Pusfināls

 6:4, 6:7(7), 7:6(5)Marcos Baghdatis — Mardy Fish

Pusfināls

Heineken Open6:3, 5:7, 7:6(2)John Isner — Arnaud Clement

Fināls

Medibank International Sydney4:6, 6:7(2)Richard Gasquet — Marcos Baghdatis

Fināls

SA Tennis Open5:7, 4:6David Ferrer — Stephane Robert

Pusfināls

 6:3, 1:6, 6:7(1)Gael Monfils — Feliciano Lopez

Pusfināls

 
PBZ Zagreb Indoors7:6(5), 6:4Marin Cilic — Jurgen Melzer

Pusfināls

 7:6(6), 7:5Michael Berrer — Philipp Petzschner

Pusfināls

Movistar Open6:1, 6:4Juan Monaco — Joao Souza

Pusfināls

 6:3, 4:6, 3:6Fernando Gonzalez — Thomaz Bellucci

Pusfināls

SAP Open7:5, 6:1Feliciano Lopez — Stephane Robert

Fināls

PBZ Zagreb Indoors6:4, 6:7(5), 6:3Marin Cilic — Michael Berrer

Fināls

Movistar Open2:6, 6:0, 4:6Juan Monaco — Thomaz Bellucci

Fināls

SAP Open5:7, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Leonardo Mayer

1. kārta

ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament6:7(3), 4:6Nikolay Davydenko — Robin Soderling

Pusfināls

 6:7(5), 6:7(6)Novak Djokovic — Mikhail Youzhny

Pusfināls

SAP Open6:3, 2:6, 6:4Fernando Verdasco — Denis Istomin

Pusfināls

Brasil Open 20106:2, 2:6, 4:6Igor Andreev — Lukasz Kubot

Pusfināls

11.55-22.35
 6:4, 6:2Juan Carlos Ferrero — Ricardo Mello

Pusfināls

11.32-23.20
SAP Open2:6, 7:6(5), 7:6(4)Andy Roddick — Sam Querrey

Pusfināls

ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament6:4, 2:0 (Južnijs izstājās)Robin Soderling — Mikhail Youzhny

Fināls

11.35-23.05
Brasil Open 20106:1, 6:0Juan Carlos Ferrero — Lukasz Kubot

Fināls

SAP Open6:3, 4:6, 4:6Andy Roddick — Fernando Verdasco

Fināls

Regions Morgan Keegan Championships6:4, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Robert Kendrick

1. kārta

 7:6(5), 7:5Ernests Gulbis — Radek Stepanek

2. kārta

 3:6, 6:3, 7:6(3)Ernests Gulbis — Tomas Berdych

Ceturtdaļfināls

 3:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Sam Querrey

Pusfināls

Open 136:7(11), 7:5, 6:7(3)Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Julien Benneteau

Pusfināls

 6:1, 7:6(3)Michael Llodra — Mischa Zverev

Pusfināls

Regions Morgan Keegan Championships7:5, 4:6, 6:3John Isner — Philipp Petzschner

Pusfināls

Open 136:3, 6:4Michael Llodra — Julien Benneteau

Fināls

Copa Telmex5:7, 6:4, 6:3Juan Carlos Ferrero — David Ferrer

Fināls

Regions Morgan Keegan Championships7:6(3), 6:7(5), 3:6John Isner — Sam Querrey

Fināls

Delray Beach International Tennis Championships6:4, 7:6(5)Ernests Gulbis — Ryan Harrison

1. kārta

 6:1, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Teimuraz Gabashvili

2. kārta

 7:6(2), 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Leonardo Mayer

Ceturtdaļfināls

Barclays Dubai Tennis Championships5:7, 6:7(4)Jurgen Melzer — Mikhail Youzhny

Pusfināls

 6:7(2), 6:3, 6:4Novak Djokovic — Marcos Baghdatis

Pusfināls

Delray Beach International Tennis Championships6:4, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Jarkko Nieminen

Pusfināls

Abierto Mexicano Telcel7:5 (Monaco izstājās)Juan Carlos Ferrero — Juan Monaco

Pusfināls

 7:6(4), 0:6, 4:6Fernando Gonzalez — David Ferrer

Pusfināls

Delray Beach International Tennis Championships6:2, 6:3Ernests Gulbis — Ivo Karlovic

Fināls

 6:2, 6:3Ivo Karlovic — Mardy Fish

Pusfināls

Abierto Mexicano Telcel3:6, 6:3, 1:6Juan Carlos Ferrero — David Ferrer

Fināls

Barclays Dubai Tennis Championships7:5, 5:7, 6:3Novak Djokovic — Mikhail Youzhny

Fināls

BNP Paribas Open3:6, 6:3, 6:3Ernests Gulbis — Marco Chiudinelli

1. kārta

 4:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Nikolay Davydenko

2. kārta

 6:3, 4:6, 6:7(1)Rafael Nadal — Ivan Ljubicic

Pusfināls

 4:6, 6:3, 3:6Robin Soderling — Andy Roddick

Pusfināls

 6:7(3), 6:7(5)Andy Roddick — Ivan Ljubicic

Fināls

 
Sony Ericsson Open6:4, 3:6, 3:6Rafael Nadal — Andy Roddick

Pusfināls

 2:6, 2:6Robin Soderling — Tomas Berdych

Pusfināls

 5:7, 4:6Tomas Berdych — Andy Roddick

Fināls

Grand Prix Hassan II6:4, 3:6, 6:4Stanislas Wawrinka — Potito Starace

Pusfināls

 6:4, 6:1Victor Hanescu — Florent Serra

Pusfināls

US Men's Clay Court Championships7:6(3), 1:6, 7:5Sam Querrey — Wayne Odesnik

Pusfināls

 7:5, 6:2Juan Ignacio Chela — Horacio Zeballos

Pusfināls

Grand Prix Hassan II6:2, 6:3Stanislas Wawrinka — Victor Hanescu

Fināls

US Men's Clay Court Championships7:5, 4:6, 3:6Sam Querrey — Juan Ignacio Chela

Fināls

Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters6:3, 6:2Ernests Gulbis — Marco Chiudinelli

1. kārta

 1:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Stanislas Wawrinka

2. kārta

 6:2, 6:3Rafael Nadal — David Ferrer

Pusfināls

 2:6, 2:6Novak Djokovic — Fernando Verdasco

Pusfināls

 0:6, 1:6Fernando Verdasco — Rafael Nadal

Fināls

Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell7:6(4), 6:3Ernests Gulbis — Peter Luczak

1. kārta

 6:3, 6:2Ernests Gulbis — Jeremy Chardy

2. kārta

 6:1, 6:3Ernests Gulbis — Albert Ramos-Vinolas

3. kārta

11.35-23.04
 2:6, 6:7(4)Ernests Gulbis — Fernando Verdasco

Ceturtdaļfināls

12.72-21.43
 7:6(3), 5:7, 1:6David Ferrer — Fernando Verdasco

Pusfināls

 6:1, 6:4Robin Soderling — Thiemo De Bakker

Pusfināls

 3:6, 6:4, 3:6Robin Soderling — Fernando Verdasco

Fināls

Internazionali BNL d'Italia6:2, 6:2Ernests Gulbis — Marcos Baghdatis

1. kārta

 2:6, 6:1, 7:5Ernests Gulbis — Roger Federer

2. kārta

 6:2, 3:6, 7:6(4)Ernests Gulbis — Filippo Volandri

3. kārta

 7:6(6), 6:1Ernests Gulbis — Feliciano Lopez

Ceturtdaļfināls

 4:6, 6:3, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Rafael Nadal

Pusfināls

 7:5, 6:3David Ferrer — Fernando Verdasco

Pusfināls

 7:5, 6:2Rafael Nadal — David Ferrer

Fināls

BMW Open3:6, 6:4, 4:6Marin Cilic — Mikhail Youzhny

Fināls

Estoril Open6:2, 6:7(4), 7:5Albert Montanes — Frederico Gil

Fināls

Serbia Open3:6, 7:6(4), 6:4Sam Querrey — John Isner

Fināls

Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open7:5, 6:1Ernests Gulbis — Albert Montanes

1. kārta

 7:6(2), 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Mikhail Youzhny

2. kārta

 6:2, 7:6(0)Ernests Gulbis — Feliciano Lopez

3. kārta

 6:3, 1:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Roger Federer

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:4, 7:6(5)Rafael Nadal — Roger Federer

Fināls

Open De Nice Cote D'Azur6:3, 5:7, 7:6(5)Richard Gasquet — Fernando Verdasco

Fināls

Gerry Weber Open6:3, 6:7(4), 4:6Roger Federer — Lleyton Hewitt

Fināls

AEGON Championships6:7(3), 5:7Mardy Fish — Sam Querrey

Fināls

Unicef Open3:6, 0:6Janko Tipsarevic — Sergiy Stakhovsky

Fināls

AEGON International7:5, 6:2Michael Llodra — Guillermo Garcia-Lopez

Fināls

Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships5:7, 6:3, 6:4Mardy Fish — Olivier Rochus

Fināls

SkiStar Swedish Open5:7, 6:3, 2:6Robin Soderling — Nicolas Almagro

Fināls

MercedesCup2:6, 2:1 (Monfils izstājās)Gael Monfils — Albert Montanes

Fināls

International German Open6:3, 7:5Andrey Golubev — Jurgen Melzer

Fināls

Atlanta Tennis Championships4:6, 6:4, 7:6(4)Mardy Fish — John Isner

Fināls

Farmers Classic7:5, 7:5Ernests Gulbis — Lukas Lacko

1.kārta

 6:3, 3:6, [11:9]Gulbis/Tursunov — Gonzalez/Rettenmaier

1.kārta

 6:4, 3:6, 6:7(8)Ernests Gulbis — Alejandro Falla

2.kārta

 5:7, 3:6Gulbis/Tursunov — Bryan/Bryan

Ceturtdaļfināls

Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad7:5, 6:1Nicolas Almagro — Richard Gasquet

Fināls

Studena Croatia Open6:4, 6:4Juan Carlos Ferrero — Potito Starace

Fināls

Farmers Classic7:5, 6:7(2), 3:6Andy Murray — Sam Querrey

Fināls

Legg Mason Tennis Classic1:6, 0:1 (Gulbis izstājās)Ernests Gulbis — Illya Marchenko

2.kārta

 6:2, 7:6(4)David Nalbandian — Marcos Baghdatis

Fināls

Rogers Cup6:1, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Thomaz Bellucci

1.kārta

 6:4, 4:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Robin Soderling

2.kārta

 3:6, 4:6Rafael Nadal — Andy Murray

Pusfināls

 5:7, 5:7Roger Federer — Andy Murray

Fināls

 6:1, 3:6, 7:5Roger Federer — Novak Djokovic

Pusfināls

Western & Southern Financial Group Masters7:6(5), 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Donald Young

1.kārta

 6:7(8), 6:3, 7:6(5)Ernests Gulbis — Jurgen Melzer

2.kārta

11.82-21.92
 6:4, 3:6, 6:7(4)Ernests Gulbis — Andy Murray

3.kārta

 6:4, 6:7(3), 1:6Andy Roddick — Mardy Fish

Pusfināls

 6:4, 6:3Roger Federer — Marcos Baghdatis

Pusfināls

 6:7(5), 7:6(1), 6:4Roger Federer — Mardy Fish

Fināls

Pilot Pen Tennis6:3, 6:4Sergiy Stakhovski — Thiemo De Bakker

Pusfināls

 7:6(10), 3:6, 6:2Denis Istomin — Viktor Troicki

Pusfināls

12.40-21.53
 3:6, 6:3, 6:4Sergiy Stakhovski — Denis Istomin

Fināls

BCR Open Romania1:6, 3:6Albert Montanes — Juan Ignacio Chela

Pusfināls

Open de Moselle3:6, 2:6Philipp Kohlschreiber — Gilles Simon

Pusfināls

BCR Open Romania6:7(5), 6:4, 4:6Marcel Granollers — Pablo Andujar

Pusfināls

Open de Mosellew.o. (Zverev uzvara bez cīņas)Richard Gasquet — Mischa Zverev

Pusfināls

BCR Open Romania7:5, 6:1Juan Ignacio Chela — Pablo Andujar

Fināls

11.20-24.23
Open de Moselle6:3, 6:2Gilles Simon — Mischa Zverev

Fināls

11.18-24.49
PTT Thailand Open7:6(5), 6:7(4), 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Rainer Schuettler

1.kārta

 6:7(4), 6:4, 3:6Ernests Gulbis — Guillermo Garcia-Lopez

Ceturtdaļfināls

Malaysian Open6:7(7), 6:2, 7:6(3)Mikhail Youzhny — Andrey Golubev

Fināls

PTT Thailand Open4:6, 6:3, 4:6Jarkko Nieminen — Guillermo Garcia-Lopez

Fināls

Rakuten Japan Open Tennis Championship3:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Dmitry Tursunov

1.kārta

 6:3, 6:3Gael Monfils — Radek Stepanek

Pusfināls

 7:6(4), 4:6, 7:6(7)Rafael Nadal — Viktor Troicki

Pusfināls

China Open7:6(1), 6:2Novak Djokovic — John Isner

Pusfināls

 6:4, 4:6, 6:4David Ferrer — Ivan Ljubicic

Pusfināls

Rakuten Japan Open Tennis Championship6:1, 7:5Rafael Nadal — Gael Monfils

Fināls

China Open6:2, 6:4Novak Djokovic — David Ferrer

Fināls

Shanghai Rolex Masters1:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Richard Gasquet

1.kārta

 6:4, 6:1Andy Murray — Juan Monaco

Pusfināls

If Stockholm Open7:5, 6:7(6), 6:3Andis Juška — Ivan Navarro

Kvalifikācijas 1.kārta

 
Kremlin Cup6:0, 6:3Deniss Pavlovs — Sergei Krotiouk

Kvalifikācijas 1.kārta

 
Shanghai Rolex Masters7:5, 6:4Roger Federer — Novak Djokovic

Pusfināls

 3:6, 2:6Roger Federer — Andy Murray

Fināls

Kremlin Cup4:6, 6:2, 3:6Deniss Pavlovs — Rajeev Ram

Kvalifikācijas 2.kārta

 
If Stockholm Open2:6, 4:6Andis Juška — Joao Sousa

Kvalifikācijas 2.kārta

 
St. Petersburg Open6:2, 3:6, 7:6(4)Deniss Pavlovs — Ilya Belyaev

Kvalifikācijas 1.kārta

 
If Stockholm Open6:4, 4:6, 6:7(3)Jarkko Nieminen — Florian Mayer

Pusfināls

 7:6(5), 6:2Roger Federer — Ivan Ljubicic

Pusfināls

Kremlin Cup6:3, 6:3Viktor Troicki — Pablo Cuevas

Pusfināls

 6:4, 6:7(5), 7:6(2)Marcos Baghdatis — Denis Istomin

Pusfināls

St. Petersburg Open6:2, 7:6(3)Deniss Pavlovs — Andrei Ciumac

Kvalifikācijas 2. kārta

 
Kremlin Cup3:6, 6:4, 6:3Viktor Troicki — Marcos Baghdatis

Fināls

If Stockholm Open6:4, 6:3Roger Federer — Florian Mayer

Fināls

St. Petersburg Open0:6, 3:6Deniss Pavlovs — Konstantin Kravchuk

Kvalifikācijas 3.kārta

 6:3, 6:4Mikhail Kukushkin — Illya Marchenko

Pusfināls

Bank Austria Tennis Trophy6:4, 6:4Jurgen Melzer — Nicolas Almagro

Pusfināls

St. Petersburg Open7:5, 4:6, 7:6(8)Mikhail Youzhny — Dmitry Tursunov

Pusfināls

Open Sud De France6:3, 7:6(4)Ivan Ljubicic — Albert Montanes

Pusfināls

Bank Austria Tennis Trophy6:7(6), 7:6(1), 3:6Michael Berrer — Andreas Haider-Maurer

Pusfināls

Open Sud De France6:7(2), 6:2, 4:6Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Gael Monfils

Pusfināls

Bank Austria Tennis Trophy6:7(10), 7:6(4), 6:4Jurgen Melzer — Andreas Haider-Maurer

Fināls

St. Petersburg Open3:6, 6:7(2)Mikhail Youzhny — Mikhail Kukushkin

Fināls

Open Sud De France2:6, 7:5, 1:6Ivan Ljubicic — Gael Monfils

Fināls

Swiss Indoors Basel4:6, 2:6Ernests Gulbis — Novak Djokovic

1.kārta

 6:4, 6:7(2), [10:7]Gulbis/Berrer — Bohli/Lammer

1.kārta

 2:6, 6:7(3)Gulbis/Berrer — Butorac/Rojer

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:6(4), 6:4Novak Djokovic — Viktor Troicki

Pusfināls

 6:2, 6:4Roger Federer — Andy Roddick

Pusfināls

Valencia Open 5003:6, 6:3, 3:6Robin Soderling — David Ferrer

Pusfināls

 4:6, 4:6Gilles Simon — Marcel Granollers

Pusfināls

BNP PARIBAS MASTERS7:5, 2:2 (Chela izstājās)Ernests Gulbis — Juan Ignacio Chela

1.kārta

Swiss Indoors Basel6:4, 3:6, 6:1Roger Federer — Novak Djokovic

Fināls

Valencia Open 5007:5, 6:3David Ferrer — Marcel Granollers

Fināls

BNP PARIBAS MASTERS6:4, 3:0 (Youzhny izstājas)Ernests Gulbis — Mikhail Youzhny

2.kārta

 3:6, 6:7(8)Ernests Gulbis — Andy Roddick

3.kārta

 6:7(0), 7:5, 7:6(6)Robin Soderling — Michael Llodra

Pusfināls

 6:7(7), 7:6(1), 6:7(4)Roger Federer — Gael Monfils

Pusfināls

 6:1, 7:6(1)Robin Soderling — Gael Monfils

Fināls

Qatar Exxonmobil Open 20116:3, 7:6(6)Ernests Gulbis — Victor Hanescu

1.kārta

 5:7, 6:3, [5:10]Gulbis/Zverev — Fognini/Zelenay

1.kārta

 6:3, 6:1Ernests Gulbis — Antonio Veic

2.kārta

 6:7(3), 3:6Ernests Gulbis — Rafael Nadal

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 6:4Roger Federer — Nikolay Davydenko

Fināls

Brisbane International6:3, 7:5Robin Soderling — Andy Roddick

Fināls

Aircel Chennai Open7:5, 4:6, 6:1Stanislas Wawrinka — Xavier Malisse

Fināls

Medibank International2:6, 6:4, 6:3Ernests Gulbis — Igor Andreev

2.kārta

 6:4, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Sergiy Stakhovsky

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:7(1), 0:6Ernests Gulbis — Gilles Simon

Pusfināls

Heineken Open6:3, 6:2David Ferrer — David Nalbandian

Fināls

Medibank International7:5, 7:6(4)Gilles Simon — Viktor Troicki

Fināls

SA Tennis Open6:2, 6:4Somdev Devvarman — Izak Van Der Merwe

Pusfināls

 6:7(3), 6:0, 6:4Kevin Anderson — Adrian Mannarino

Pusfināls

PBZ Zagreb Indoors6:4, 6:7(5), 4:6Guillermo Garcia-Lopez — Ivan Dodig

Pusfināls

 1:6, 4:6Florian Mayer — Michael Berrer

Pusfināls

Movistar Open6:4, 6:7(2), 1:6Potito Starace — Santiago Giraldo

Pusfināls

 4:6, 6:2, 6:3Tommy Robredo — Fabio Fognini

Pusfināls

SA Tennis Open4:6, 6:3, 6:2Kevin Anderson — Somdev Devvarman

Fināls

PBZ Zagreb Indoors6:3, 6:4Ivan Dodig — Michael Berrer

Fināls

Movistar Open6:2, 2:6, 7:6(5)Tommy Robredo — Santiago Giraldo

Fināls

Brasil Open1:6, 6:2, 6:4Nicolas Almagro — Juan Ignacio Chela

Pusfināls

 6:2, 6:1Alexandr Dolgopolov — Ricardo Mello

Pusfināls

ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament6:4, 7:6(6)Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Ivan Ljubicic

Pusfināls

 7:5, 6:4Robin Soderling — Viktor Troicki

Pusfināls

Brasil Open6:3, 7:6(3)Nicolas Almagro — Alexandr Dolgopolov

Fināls

SAP Open6:4, 6:4Fernando Verdasco — Huan Martin Del Potro

Pusfināls

ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament6:3, 3:6, 6:3Robin Soderling — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Fināls

11.40-22.81
SAP Open6:7(6), 6:7(5)Fernando Verdasco — Milos Raonic

Fināls

Open 136:7(2), 1:6Ernests Gulbis — Phillip Petzschner

1.kārta

 2:6, 6:1, 5:7Mikhail Youzhny — Marin Cilic

Pusfināls

 7:5, 6:1Robin Soderling — Dmitry Tursunov

Pusfināls

Regions Morgan Keegan Championships4:6, 6:4, 3:6Mardy Fish — Milos Raonic

Pusfināls

 6:3, 6:4Andy Roddick — Juan Martin Del Potro

Pusfināls

Open 137:6(8), 6:3, 6:3Robin Soderling — Marin Cilic

Fināls

Copa Claro6:3, 3:6, 6:4Nicolas Almagro — Juan Ignacio Chela

Fināls

Regions Morgan Keegan Championships7:6(7), 6:7(11), 7:5Andy Roddick — Milos Raonic

Fināls

Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships6:3, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Michael Berrer

1.kārta

 3:6, 7:5, 1:6Ernests Gulbis — Sergiy Stakhovsky

2.kārta

 6:7(5), 6:2, 4:2 (Berdych izstājās)Novak Djokovic — Tomas Berdych

Pusfināls

 6:2, 7:5Roger Federer — Richard Gasquet

Pusfināls

 3:6, 3:6Roger Federer — Novak Djokovic

Fināls

Abierto Mexicano Telcel7:6(4), 6:7(2), 6:2David Ferrer — Nicolas Almagro

Fināls

Delray Beach International Tennis Championships6:4, 6:4Juan Martin Del Potro — Janko Tipsarevic

Fināls

BNP Paribas Open6:7(1), 7:6(7), 6:1Ernests Gulbis — Yen-Hsun Lu

2.kārta

 0:6, 1:6Ernests Gulbis — Novak Djokovic

3.kārta

 6:4, 6:4Rafael Nadal — Juan Martin Del Potro

Pusfināls

 3:6, 6:3, 6:2Roger Federer — Novak Djokovic

Pusfināls

 6:4, 3:6, 2:6Rafael Nadal — Novak Djokovic

Fināls

Sony Ericsson Open1:6, 6:2, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Carlos Berlocq

1.kārta

 3:0 (Simon izstājās)Roger Federer — Gilles Simon

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:2, 3:6, 6:3Rafael Nadal — Tomas Berdych

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 6:1Novak Djokovic — Mardy Fish

Pusfināls

11.09-26.65
 6:3, 6:2Rafael Nadal — Roger Federer

Pusfināls

 6:4, 3:6, 6:7(4)Rafael Nadal — Novak Djokovic

Fināls

Grand Prix Hassan II6:2, 6:2Pablo Andujar — Pere Riba

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:6(1), 6:1Albert Montanes — Fabio Fognini

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:4, 3:6, 6:4Potito Starace — Gilles Simon

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:7(1), 7:5, 6:2Victor Hanescu — Andrey Kuznetsov

Ceturtdaļfināls

US Men's Clay Court Championship6:3, 3:6, 1:6Teimuraz Gabashvili — Ryan Sweeting

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:6(2), 6:7(2), 7:6(9)Ivo Karlovic — John Isner

Ceturtdaļfināls

 1:6, 7:6(4), 6:3Pablo Cuevas — Guillermo Garcia-Lopez

Ceturtdaļfināls

 2:6, 3:6Mardy Fish — Kei Nishikori

Ceturtdaļfināls

Grand Prix Hassan II4:6, 4:6Albert Montanes — Pablo Andujar

Pusfināls

 6:1, 6:7(3), 7:6(2)Potito Starace — Victor Hanescu

Pusfināls

US Men's Clay Court Championship6:7(3), 3:6Ivo Karlovic — Ryan Sweeting

Pusfināls

 3:6, 5:7Pablo Cuevas — Kei Nishikori

Pusfināls

Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters6:1, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Alexandr Dolgopolov

1.kārta

Grand Prix Hassan II1:6, 2:6Potito Starace — Pablo Andujar

Fināls

US Men's Clay Court Championship4:6, 6:7(3)Kei Nishikori — Ryan Sweeting

Fināls

Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters6:0, 6:1Gulbis/Troicki — Hanley/Ram

1.kārta

 4:6, 5:7Ernests Gulbis — Milos Raonic

2.kārta

 3:6, 1:6Gulbis/Troicki — Bryan.Bryan

2.kārta

 6:3, 6:3David Ferrer — Viktor Troicki

Ceturtdaļfināls

 4:6, 4:6Roger Federer — Jurgen Melzer

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:1, 6:3Rafael Nadal — Ivan Ljubicic

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:2, 6:1Andy Murray — Frederico Gil

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 6:2David Ferrer — Jurgen Melzer

Pusfināls

 6:4, 2:6, 6:1Rafael Nadal — Andy Murray

Pusfināls

 6:4, 7:5Rafael Nadal — David Ferrer

Fināls

Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell6:2, 6:2Rafael Nadal — Gael Monfils

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 6:3David Ferrer — Jurgen Melzer

Ceturtdaļfināls

 4:6, 6:2, 4:6Feliciano Lopez — Ivan Dodig

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 6:3Nicolas Almagro — Juan Carlos Ferrero

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 6:4David Ferrer — Nicolas Almagro

Pusfināls

 6:3, 6:2Rafael Nadal — Ivan Dodig

Pusfināls

 6:2, 6:4Rafael Nadal — David Ferrer

Fināls

Serbia Open 20112:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Illya Marchenko

1.kārta

BMW Open6:7(3), 6:7(6)Potito Starace — Philipp Petzschner

Ceturtdaļfināls

Serbia Open 20114:6, 4:6Albert Montanes — Feliciano Lopez

Ceturtdaļfināls

BMW Open7:6(4), 3:6, 6:4Florian Mayer — Grigor Dimitrov

Ceturtdaļfināls

Estoril Open6:4, 6:2Pablo Cuevas — Thomaz Bellucci

Ceturtdaļfināls

BMW Open6:4, 6:0Radek Stepanek — Philipp Kohlschreiber

Ceturtdaļfināls

Serbia Open 20116:2, 6:4Filippo Volandro — Marcel Granollers

Ceturtdaļfināls

Estoril Open4:6, 5:7Robin Soderling — Juan Martin Del Potro

Ceturtdaļfināls

BMW Open5:7, 3:6Marin Cilic — Nikolay Davydenko

Ceturtdaļfināls

Serbia Open 20116:3, 3:6, 6:4Janko Tipsarevic — Somdev Devvarman

Ceturtdaļfināls

Estoril Open7:6(4), 4:6, 6:3Milos Raonic — Gilles Simon

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:7(2), 6:2, 6:3Fernando Verdasco — Kevin Anderson

Ceturtdaļfināls

Serbia Open 20116:3, 6:2Novak Djokovic — Blaz Kavcic

Ceturtdaļfināls

BMW Open6:3, 6:4Florian Mayer — Philipp Petzschner

Pusfināls

 6:3, 4:0 (Stepanek izstājās)Nikolay Davydenko — Radek Stepanek

Pusfināls

Serbia Open 20117:6(3), 6:2Feliciano Lopez — Filippo Volandri

Pusfināls

Estoril Open6:2, 7:6(6)Juan Martin Del Potro — Pablo Cuevas

Pusfināls

 6:4 (Raonic izstājās)Fernando Verdasco — Milos Raonic

Pusfināls

 
Serbia Open 2011w.o. (Djokovic uzvarēja bez cīņas)Novak Djokovic — Janko Tipsarevic

Pusfināls

BMW Open3:6, 6:3, 1:6Florian Mayer — Nikolay Davydenko

Fināls

Estoril Open6:2, 6:2Juan Martin Del Potro — Fernando Verdasco

Fināls

Serbia Open 20117:6(4), 6:2Novak Djokovic — Feliciano Lopez

Fināls

Mutua Madrid Open6:7(2), 3:6Tomas Berdych — Thomaz Bellucci

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:2, 6:2Rafael Nadal — Michael Llodra

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:6(2), 6:4Roger Federer — Robin Soderling

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:4, 4:6, 6:3Novak Djokovic — David Ferrer

Ceturtdaļfināls

 5:7, 6:1, 6:3Rafael Nadal — Roger Federer

Pusfināls

 4:6, 6:4, 6:1Novak Djokovic — Thomaz Bellucci

Pusfināls

 5:7, 4:6Rafael Nadal — Novak Djokovic

Fināls

Internazionali BNL d'Italia1:6, 6:1, 6:1Andy Murray — Florian Mayer

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:1, 6:3Rafael Nadal — Marin Cilic

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:4, 2:6, 4:6Tomas Berdych — Richard Gasquet

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 6:0Novak Djokovic — Robin Soderling

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:5, 6:1Rafael Nadal — Richard Gasquet

Pusfināls

 6:1, 3:6, 7:6(2)Novak Djokovic — Andy Murray

Pusfināls

 4:6, 4:6Rafael Nadal — Novak Djokovic

Fināls

Open de Nice Cote D'Azur3:6, 6:3, 6:3Ernests Gulbis — Fabio Fognini

1.kārta

 6:3, 4:6, 6:3Ernests Gulbis — Denis Istomin

2.kārta

 1:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Tomas Berdych

Ceturtdaļfināls

13.46-21.28
 6:2, 2:0 (Haase izstājās)Victor Hanescu — Robin Haase

Ceturtdaļfināls

11.94-21.80
 6:1, 6:4Nicolas Almagro — Pablo Andujar

Ceturtdaļfināls

11.40-22.81
 4:6, 6:1, 5:7David Ferrer — Alexandr Dolgopolov

Ceturtdaļfināls

11.15-24.99
 6:3, 6:3Victor Hanescu — Alexandr Dolgopolov

Pusfināls

12.81-21.40
 4:6, 4:6Tomas Berdych — Nicolas Almagro

Pusfināls

11.60-22.25
Power Horse World Team Cup 20116:7(4), 0:6Juan Monaco — Florian Mayer

Fināls
Argentīna - Vācija

 6:4, 7:6(4)Juan Ignacio Chela — Philipp Kohlschreiber

Fināls
Argentīna - Vācija

Open de Nice Cote D'Azur6:7(5), 6:3, 6:3Nicolas Almagro — Victor Hanescu

Fināls

11.25-23.70
AEGON Championships3:6, 3:6Ernests Gulbis — Adrian Mannarino

1.kārta

Gerry Weber Open3:6, 7:6(6), 3:6Milos Raonic — Philipp Petzschner

Ceturtdaļfināls

AEGON Championships6:2, 6:2Andy Roddick — Fernando Verdasco

Ceturtdaļfināls

Gerry Weber Open6:7(4), 3:6Lleyton Hewitt — Philipp Kohlschreiber

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:6(3), 6:1Tomas Berdych — Viktor Troicki

Ceturtdaļfināls

AEGON Championshipsw.o. (Murray uzvara bez cīņas)Andy Murray — Marin Cilic

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:6(3), 4:6, 1:6Rafael Nadal — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Ceturtdaļfināls

Gerry Weber Open6:4, 6:4Gael Monfils — Florian Mayer

Ceturtdaļfināls

AEGON Championships6:2, 6:7(14), 6:4James Ward — Adrian Mannarino

Ceturtdaļfināls

Gerry Weber Open6:3, 6:3Philipp Kohlschreiber — Gael Monfils

Pusfināls

AEGON Championships3:6, 1:6Andy Roddick — Andy Murray

Pusfināls

 6:3, 7:6(7)Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — James Ward

Pusfināls

Gerry Weber Open7:6(7), 2:6, 6:3Philipp Petzschner — Tomas Berdych

Pusfināls

 7:6(5), 2:0 (Petzschner izstājās)Philipp Kohlschreiber — Phillip Petzschner

Fināls

AEGON Championships6:3, 6:7(2), 4:6Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Andy Murray

Fināls

UNICEF Open2:6, 6:1, 6:2Ivan Dodig — Teymuraz Gabashvili

Ceturtdaļfināls

 3:6, 6:4, 4:6Santiago Giraldo — Dmitry Tursunov

Ceturtdaļfināls

AEGON International3:6, 2:6Julien Benneteau — Igor Kunitsyn

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:2, 6:7(5), 6:3Andreas Seppi — Olivier Rochus

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 6:3, 7:6(2)Janko Tipsarevic — Grigor Dimitrov

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
UNICEF Open6:2, 6:4Xavier Malisse — Alex Bogomolov Jr.

Ceturtdaļfināls

AEGON International2:6, 3:6Radek Stepanek — Kei Nishikori

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
UNICEF Open6:1, 6:0Marcos Baghdatis — Denis Gremelmayr

Ceturtdaļfināls

 3:6, 6:7(1)Xavier Malisse — Dmitry Tursunov

Pusfināls

 
 6:7(4), 1:6Marcos Baghdatis — Ivan Dodig

Pusfināls

 
AEGON International6:4, 2:6, 6:4Andreas Seppi — Igor Kunitsyn

Pusfināls

 6:2, 6:4Janko Tipsarevic — Kei Nishikori

Pusfināls

UNICEF Open6:3, 6:2Ivan Dodig — Dmitry Tursunov

Fināls

 
AEGON International6:7(5), 6:3, 3:5 (Tipsarevic izstājās)Janko Tipsarevic — Andreas Seppi

Fināls

 
Campbell's Hall of Fame Championships6:3, 1:6, 3:6Edouard Roger-Vasselin — Tobias Kamke

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:6(5), 6:4John Isner — Alex Bogomolov Jr.

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:6(5), 6:3Olivier Rochus — Matthew Ebden

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 6:7(5), 7:5Michael Yani — Denis Kudla

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:5, 7:6(4)John Isner — Tobias Kamke

Pusfināls

 6:2, 6:4Olivier Rochus — Michael Yani

Pusfināls

 6:3, 7:6(6)John Isner — Olivier Rochus

Fināls

SkiStar Swedish Open6:1, 6:4Tomas Berdych — Blaz Kavcic

Ceturtdaļfināls

Mercedes Cup6:1, 6:2Federico Del Bonis — Pavol Cervenak

Ceturtdaļfināls

SkiStar Swedish Open6:3, 6:4Robin Soderling — Potito Starace

Ceturtdaļfināls

Mercedes Cup6:4, 6:3Juan Carlos Ferrero — Marcel Granollers

Ceturtdaļfināls

SkiStar Swedish Open6:4, 7:6(4)Nicolas Almagro — Michael Ryderstedt

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Mercedes Cup1:6, 2:6Cedrik-Marcel Stebe — Pablo Andujar

Ceturtdaļfināls

SkiStar Swedish Open1:6, 1:6David Ferrer — Andreas Haider-Maurer

Ceturtdaļfināls

Mercedes Cup5:7, 7:5, 3:6Santiago Giraldo — Lukasz Kubot

Ceturtdaļfināls

SkiStar Swedish Open6:1, 6:0Robin Soderling — Tomas Berdych

Pusfināls

Mercedes Cup6:3, 4:6, 4:6Federico Del Bonis — Juan Carlos Ferrero

Pusfināls

SkiStar Swedish Open1:6, 3:6Nicolas Almagro — David Ferrer

Pusfināls

Mercedes Cup6:4, 3:6, 6:4Pablo Andujar — Lukasz Kubot

Pusfināls

Atlanta Tennis Championships3:6, 5:7Kārlis Lejnieks — Daniel Kosakowski

Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta

 
SkiStar Swedish Open6:2, 6:2Robin Soderling — David Ferrer

Fināls

Mercedes Cup6:4, 6:0Juan Carlos Ferrero — Pablo Andujar

Fināls

Atlanta Tennis Championships7:5, 6:7(5), 2:6Ernests Gulbis — James Blake

1.kārta

bet-at-home Open German Tennis Championships 20114:6, 6:3, 7:6(6)Mikhail Youzhny — Marin Cilic

Ceturtdaļfināls

 4:6, 6:3, 0:6Gael Monfils — Gilles Simon

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:6(5), 7:6(3)Nicolas Almagro — Florian Mayer

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 2:6, 6:4Fernando Verdasco — Jurgen Melzer

Ceturtdaļfināls

Atlanta Tennis Championships6:7(3), 6:7(3)Kevin Anderson — Gilles Muller

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:1, 6:2John Isner — Yen-Hsun Lu

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:4, 6:3Mardy Fish — Somdev Devvarman

Ceturtdaļfināls

 4:6, 6:1, 7:6(5)Ryan Harrison — Rajeev Ram

Ceturtdaļfināls

bet-at-home Open German Tennis Championships 20113:6, 6:3, 6:1Gilles Simon — Mikhail Youzhny

Pusfināls

 4:6, 1:6Fernando Verdasco — Nicolas Almagro

Pusfināls

Atlanta Tennis Championships7:5, 6:7(3), 6:1John Isner — Gilles Muller

Pusfināls

Farmers Classic1:6, 2:6Kārlis Lejnieks — Daniel Kosakowski

Kvalifikācijas 1.kārta

 
Atlanta Tennis Championships6:2, 6:4Mardy Fish — Ryan Harrison

Pusfināls

bet-at-home Open German Tennis Championships 20116:4, 4:6, 6:4Gilles Simon — Nicolas Almagro

Fināls

Atlanta Tennis Championships3:6, 7:6(6), 6:2Mardy Fish — John Isner

Fināls

11.60-22.25
Farmers Classic2:6, 6:3, 7:6(5)Ernests Gulbis — Xavier Malisse

1.kārta

 6:2, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Daniel Kosakowski

2.kārta

 6:3, 3:6, [11:13]Gullbis/ Bogomolov Jr. — Muller/ Murray

1.kārta

Credit Agricole Suisse Open Gstaad6:4, 5:7, 6:4Mikhail Youzhny — Andreas Haider-Maurer

Ceturtdaļfināls

 3:6, 2:6Stanislas Wawrinka — Marcel Granollers

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:4, 5:7, 6:1Fernando Verdasco — Julien Benneteau

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:4, 7:5Nicolas Almagro — Feliciano Lopez

Ceturtdaļfināls

Studena Croatia Open6:3, 3:6, 1:6Potito Starace — Fabio Fognini

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:1, 6:3Marin Cilic — Andreas Seppi

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 7:5Alexandr Dolgopolov — Albert Ramos

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:1, 7:6(5)Juan Carlos Ferrero — Carlos Berlocq

Ceturtdaļfināls

Farmers Classic6:3, 3:6, 4:6Yen-Hsun Lu — Ryan Harrison

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:2, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Juan Martin Del Potro

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:1, 4:6, 1:6Thomaz Bellucci — Alex Bogomolov Jr.

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:2, 6:4Mardy Fish — Igor Kunitsyn

Ceturtdaļfināls

Credit Agricole Suisse Open Gstaad3:6, 6:3, 2:6Mikhail Youzhny — Marcel Granollers

Pusfināls

 6:7(2), 7:6(2), 6:3Fernando Verdasco — Nicolas Almagro

Pusfināls

Studena Croatia Open6:2, 6:2Marin Cilic — Fabio Fognini

Pusfināls

 4:6, 4:6Juan Carlos Ferrero — Alexander Dolgopolov

Pusfināls

Farmers Classic6:2, 7:6(4)Ernests Gulbis — Alex Bogomolov Jr.

Pusfināls

 6:0, 4:6, 7:6(3)Mardy Fish — Ryan Harrison

Pusfināls

Credit Agricole Suisse Open Gstaad4:6, 6:3, 3:6Fernando Verdasco — Marcel Granollers

Fināls

Studena Croatia Open4:6, 6:3, 3:6Marin Cilic — Alexander Dolgopolov

Fināls

Farmers Classic5:7, 6:4, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Mardy Fish

Fināls

Bet-At-Home Cup - Kitzbühel6:1, 6:7(3), 6:4Robin Haase — Joao Souza

Pusfināls

 2:6, 5:7Juan Ignacio Chela — Albert Montanes

Pusfināls

Legg Mason Tennis Classic4:6, 4:6Fernando Verdasco — Radek Stepanek

Ceturtdaļfināls

 3:6, 6:7(4)Marcos Baghdatis — Donald Young

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:6(3), 3:6, 6:1John Isner — Viktor Troicki

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:4, 6:4Gael Monfils — Janko Tipsarevic

Ceturtdaļfināls

Bet-At-Home Cup - Kitzbühel4:6, 6:4, 1:6Albert Montanes — Robin Haase

Fināls

Legg Mason Tennis Classic3:6, 3:6Donald Young — Radek Stepanek

Pusfināls

 6:4, 3:6, 7:6(6)Gael Monfils — John Isner

Pusfināls

 4:6, 4:6Gael Monfils — Radek Stepanek

Fināls

Rogers Cup3:6, 6:1, 7:5Ernests Gulbis — Juan Carlos Ferrero

1.kārta

 6:4, 1:0 (Llodra izstājās)Ernests Gulbis — Michael Llodra

2.kārta

 6:4, 3:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Mardy Fish

3.kārta

 6:3, 6:7(8), 6:0Mardy Fish — Stanislas Wawrinka

Ceturtdaļfināls

 4:6, 4:6Tomas Berdych — Janko Tipsarevic

Ceturtdaļfināls

 4:6, 4:6Nicolas Almagro — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Ceturtdaļfināls

Rogers cup6:3, 6:4Mardy Fish — Janko Tipsarevic

Pusfināls

Western & Southern Open3:6, 6:1, 6:2Ernests Gulbis — Alejandro Falla

Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta

 
 6:2, 4:6, 6:3Ernests Gulbis — Igor Andreev

Kvalifikācijas 2. kārta

Rogers cup6:4, 3:0Novak Djokovic — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Pusfināls

 6:2, 3:6, 6:4Novak Djokovic — Mardy Fish

Fināls

Western & Southern Open3:6, 6:7(3)Ernests Gulbis — Ivan Dodig

1.kārta

 6:3, 6:3Andy Murray — Gilles Simon

Ceturtdaļfināls

 3:6, 4:6Rafael Nadal — Mardy Fish

Ceturtdaļfināls

 2:6, 6:7(3)Roger Federer — Tomas Berdych

Ceturtdaļfināls

 3:6, 6:4, 6:3Novak Djokovic — Gael Monfils

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 7:6(8)Andy Murray — Mardy Fish

Pusfināls

 7:5 (Berdych izstājās)Novak Djokovic — Tomas Berdych

Pusfināls

 4:6, 0:3 (Djokovic izstājās)Novak Djokovic — Andy Murray

Fināls

Winston Salem Open1:6, 6:3, 6:4John Isner — Marcos Baghdatis

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:1, 6:4Andy Roddick — Juan Monaco

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 6:7(9), 2:6Sergiy Stakhovsky — Julien Benneteau

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:4, 6:4Robin Haase — Alexander Dolgopolov

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:7(7), 4:6Andy Roddick — John Isner

Pusfināls

 3:6, 7:6(7), 7:6(6)Julien Benneteau — Robin Haase

Pusfināls

 4:6, 6:3, 6:4John Isner — Julien Benneteau

Fināls

BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy6:1, 6:2Florian Mayer — Albert Ramos

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:0, 6:2Filippo Volandro — Joao Souza

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 6:4Pablo Andujar — Alessandro Giannessi

Ceturtdaļfināls

Moselle Open6:4, 6:3Ivan Ljubicic — Igor Sijsling

Ceturtdaļfinals

BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy7:5, 6:3Juan Ignacio Chela — Andreas Seppi

Ceturtdaļfināls

Moselle Open3:6, 4:6Richard Gasquet — Gilles Muller

Ceturtdaļfināls

 4:6, 6:3, 7:5Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Nicolas Mahut

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 1:0 (Malisse izstājās)Alexandr Dolgopolov — Xavier Malisse

Ceturtdaļfināls

BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy6:7(3), 2:6Filippo Volandro — Florian Mayer

Pusfināls

Moselle Open7:6(3), 7:6(5)Ivan Ljubicic — Gilles Muller

Pusfināls

BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy4:6, 5:7Juan Ignacio Chela — Pablo Andujar

Pusfināls

Moselle Open6:4, 6:4Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Alexander Dolgopolov

Pusfināls

BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy3:6, 1:6Pablo Andujar — Florian Mayer

Fināls

12.08-21.70
Moselle Open6:3, 6:7(4), 6:3Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Ivan Ljubicic

Fināls

PTT Thailand Open6:7(5), 6:7(5)Ernests Gulbis — Simone Bolelli

1.kārta

 1:6, 2:6Go Soeda — Donald Young

Ceturtdaļfināls

Malaysian Open4:6, 4:6Dmitry Tursunov — Viktor Troicki

Ceturtdaļfināls

PTT Thailand Open5:7, 6:7(4)Jarkko Nieminen — Gael Monfils

Ceturtdaļfināls

Malaysian Open6:3, 7:6(3)Marcos Baghdatis — Jurgen Melzer

Ceturtdaļfināls

 3:1 (Davydenko izstājās)Janko Tipsarevic — Nikolay Davydenko

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:6(5), 4:6, 4:6Nicolas Alamgro — Kei Nishikori

Ceturtdaļfināls

PTT Thailand Open6:4, 6:4Andy Murray — Grigor Dimitrov

Ceturtdaļfināls

 3:6, 6:3, 6:2Simon Gilles — Matthias Bachinger

Ceturtdaļfināls

 4:6, 7:6(5), 7:6(5)Donald Young — Gael Monfils

Pusfināls

Malaysian Open6:3, 6:1Marcos Baghdatis — Viktor Troicki

Pusfināls

PTT Thailand Open6:2, 3:6, 6:2Andy Murray — Gilles Simon

Pusfināls

Malaysian Open4:6, 3:6Kei Nishikori — Janko Tipsarevic

Pusfināls

PTT Thailand Open6:2, 6:0Andy Murray — Donald Young

Fināls

Malaysian Open6:4, 7:5Janko Tipsarevic — Marcos Baghdatis

Fināls

Rakuten Japan Open Tennis Championships6:3, 3:6, 7:5Ernests Gulbis — Lukasz Kubot

1.kārta

 2:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Mardy Fish

2.kārta

12.63-21.45
 6:7(5), 6:4, 6:1Mardy Fish — Bernard Tomic

Ceturtdaļfināls

China Open6:1, 6:0Tomas Berdych — Fernando Verdasco

Ceturtdaļfināls

Rakuten Japan Open Tennis Championships7:6(6), 6:3Rafael Nadal — Santiago Giraldo

Ceturtdaļfināls

China Open7:6(4), 6:7(4), 6:2Ivan Ljubicic — Mikhail Youzhny

Ceturtdaļfināls

Rakuten Japan Open Tennis Championships2:6, 6:7(3)Radek Stepanek — David Ferrer

Ceturtdaļfināls

China Open6:7(4), 6:4, 1:6Kevin Anderson — Marin Cilic

Ceturtdaļfināls

Rakuten Japan Open Tennis Championships4:6, 5:7David Nalbandian — Andy Murray

Ceturtdaļfināls

China Open6:3, 6:4Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Juan Carlos Ferrero

Ceturtdaļfināls

Rakuten Japan Open Tennis Championships7:5, 6:1Rafael Nadal — Mardy Fish

Pusfināls

China Open4:6, 3:6Ivan Ljubicic — Marin Cilic

Pusfināls

Rakuten Japan Open Tennis Championships2:6, 3:6David Ferrer — Andy Murray

Pusfināls

China Open4:6, 6:4, 1:6Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Tomas Berdych

Pusfināls

Rakuten Japan Open Tennis Championships6:3, 2:6, 0:6Rafael Nadal — Andy Murray

Fināls

China Open3:6, 6:4, 6:1Tomas Berdych — Marin Cilic

Fināls

Shanghai Rolex Masters5:7, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — David Nalbandian

1.kārta

 6:7(5), 6:2, 7:6(2)David Ferrer — Andy Roddick

Ceturtdaļfināls

 4:6, 3:6Alexandr Dolgopolov — Kei Nishikori

Ceturtdaļfināls

 2:6, 4:6Florian Mayer — Feliciano Lopez

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 6:2Andy Murray — Matthew Ebden

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:6(5), 3:6, 3:6Feliciano Lopez — David Ferrer

Pusfināls

 6:3, 6:0Andy Murray — Kei Nishikori

Pusfināls

 7:5, 6:4Andy Murray — David Ferrer
Kremlin Cup3:6, 4:6Philipp Kohlschreiber — Jeremy Chardy

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:7(6), 7:6(1), 6:7(1)Alex Bogomolov Jr. — Viktor Troicki

Ceturtdaļfināls

If Stockholm Open6:3, 5:7, 1:6Tobias Kamke — Jarkko Nieminen

Ceturtdaļfināls

Kremlin Cup6:3, 6:2Nikolay Davydenko — Michael Berrer

Ceturtdaļfināls

If Stockholm Open5:7, 4:6Grigor Dimitrov — Milos Raonic

Ceturtdaļfināls

Kremlin Cup6:4, 6:2Janko Tipsarevic — Dmitry Tursunov

Ceturtdaļfināls

If Stockholm Openw.o. (uzvara bez cīņas)David Nalbandian — James Blake

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:5, 7:5Gael Monfils — Kevin Anderson

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:6(5), 5:7, 6:2Jarkko Nieminen — James Blake

Pusfināls

 6:7(6), 6:4, 6:3Gael Monfils — Milos Raonic

Pusfināls

Kremlin Cup4:6, 4:6Jeremy Chardy — Viktor Troicki

Pusfināls

 6:2, 7:5Janko Tipsarevic — Nikolay Davydenko

Pusfināls

 6:4, 6:2Janko Tipsarevic — Viktor Troicki

Fināls

If Stockholm Open7:5, 3:6, 6:2Gael Monfils — Jarkko Nieminen

Fināls

St. Petersburg Open3:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Lukas Rosol

1.kārta

 6:2, 6:1Alex Bogomolov Jr. — Dusan Lajovic

Ceturtdaļfināls

 7:6(2), 2:6, 1:6Potito Starace — Janko Tipsarevic

Ceturtdaļfināls

Erste Bank Open2:6, 4:6Tommy Haas — Juan Martin Del Potro

Ceturtdaļfināls

St. Petersburg Open4:6, 7:6(8), 6:4Marin Cilic — Andreas Seppi

Ceturtdaļfināls

Erste Bank Open6:3, 6:3Kevin Anderson — Jurgen Melzer

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 6:4Daniel Brands — Steve Darcis

Ceturtdaļfināls

St. Petersburg Open2:6, 3:6Adrian Mannarino — Mikhail Youzhny

Ceturtdaļfināls

Erste Bank Open4:6, 7:6(4), 6:4Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Xavier Malisse

Ceturtdaļfināls

St. Petersburg Open2:6, 1:6Alex Bogomolov Jr. — Janko Tipsarevic

Pusfināls

Erste Bank Open4:6, 6:3, 4:6Kevin Anderson — Juan Martin Del Potro

Pusfināls

St. Petersburg Open3:6, 4:6Mikhail Youzhny — Marin Cilic

Pusfināls

Erste Bank Open6:2, 7:6(4)Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Daniel Brands

Pusfināls

St. Petersburg Open3:6, 6:3, 2:6Janko Tipsarevic — Marin Cilic

Fināls

Erste Bank Open6:7(5), 6:3, 6:4Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Juan Martin Del Potro

Fināls

Valencia Open3:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Sam Querrey

1.kārta

Swiss Indoors Basel6:4, 5:7, 6:4Kei Nishikori — Mikhail Kukushkin

Ceturtdaļfināls

Valencia Open7:6(12), 3:6, 6:4Marcel Granollers — Gael Monfils

Ceturtdaļfināls

Swiss Indoors Basel2:6, 6:2, 6:3Novak Djokovic — Marcos Baghdatis

Ceturtdaļfināls

Valencia Open6:2, 7:5Juan Martin Del Potro — Sam Querrey

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 6:4David Ferrer — Nikolay Davydenko

Ceturtdaļfināls

Swiss Indoors Basel2:6, 2:6Florian Mayer — Stanislas Wawrinka

Ceturtdaļfināls

 3:6, 2:6Andy Roddick — Roger Federer

Ceturtdaļfināls

Valencia Open6:3, 6:3Juan Monaco — Juan Carlos Ferrero

Ceturtdaļfināls

Swiss Indoors Basel6:2, 6:7(4), 0:6Novak Djokovic — Kei Nishikori

Pusfināls

11.08-26.94
 7:6(5), 6:2Roger Federer — Stanislas Wawrinka

Pusfināls

Valencia Open6:4, 7:6(4)Marcel Granollers — Juan Martin Del Potro

Pusfināls

14.23-21.20
 5:7, 6:1, 3:6David Ferrer — Juan Monaco

Pusfināls

Swiss Indoors Basel1:6, 3:6Kei Nishikori — Roger Federer

Fināls

Valencia Open2:6, 6:4, 6:7(3)Juan Monaco — Marcel Granollers

Fināls

BNP Paribas Masters4:6 7:6(5) 6:4Tomas Berdych — Andy Murray

Ceturtdaļfināls

 3:6, 5:7Juan Monaco — Roger Federer

Ceturtdaļfināls

 w.o. (Tsongam uzvara bez cīņas)Novak Djokovic — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Ceturtdaļfināls

 3;6, 6:3, 3:6David Ferrer — John Isner

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:4, 6:3Roger Federer — Tomas Berdych

Pusfināls

 3:6, 7:6(1), 7:6(3)Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — John Isner

Pusfināls

 1:6, 6:7(3)Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Roger Federer

Fināls

QatarExxonMobil Open4:6, 7:6(4), 2:6Ernests Gulbis — Mikhail Youzhny

1.kārta

Brisbane International6:7(2), 4:6Santiago Giraldo — Gilles Simon

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:4, 3:6, 3:6Radek Stepanek — Alexandr Dolgopolov

Ceturtdaļfināls

QatarExxonMobil Open6:2, 6:1Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Albert Ramos

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:3, 5:7, 6:4Roger Federer — Andreas Seppi

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:4, 6:4Rafael Nadal — Mikhail Youzhny

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:2, 6:3Gael Monfils — Viktor Troicki

Ceturtdaļfināls

Brisbane International6:2, 6:2Andy Murray — Marcos Baghdatis

Ceturtdaļfināls

 3:6, 6:7(4)Denis Istomin — Bernard Tomic

Ceturtdaļfināls

Aircel Chennai Open6:7(4), 3:6Dudi Sela — Milos Raonic

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:4, 6:7(8), 4:6Yuichi Sugita — Nicolas Almagro

Ceturtdaļfināls

 4:6, 4:6Stanislas Wawrinka — Go Soeda

Ceturtdaļfināls

QatarExxonMobil Openw/o (Federer atteicās no spēles)Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Roger Federer

Pusfināls

Aircel Chennai Open6:2, 3:6, 6:2Janko Tipsarevic — David Goffin

Ceturtdaļfināls

QatarExxonMobil Open3:6, 4:6Rafael Nadal — Gael Monfils

Pusfināls

Brisbane International6:3, 6:4Alexandr Dolgopolov — Gilles Simon

Pusfināls

 6:3, 6:2Adny Murray — Bernard Tomic

Pusfināls

Aircel Chennai Open6:4, 6:4Milos Raonic — Nicolas Almagro

Pusfināls

 6:1, 6:4Janko Tipsarevic — Go Soeda

Pusfināls

QatarExxonMobil Open5:7, 3:6Gael Monfils — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Fināls

Brisbane International6:1, 6:3Andy Murray — Alexandr Dolgopolov

Fināls

Aircel Chennai Open7:6(4), 6:7(4), 6:7(4)Janko Tipsarevic — Milos Raonic

Fināls

Heineken Open7:6(5), 6:4Philipp Kohlschreiber — Nicolas Almagro

Ceturtdaļfināls

Apia International Sydney4:6, 6:7(4)Denis Istomin — Richard Gasquet

Ceturtdaļfināls

Heineken Open6:3, 6:7(5), 7:6(4)Olivier Rochus — Benoit Paire

Ceturtdaļfināls

Apia International Sydney6:3, 6:3Jarkko Nieminen — Bobby Reynolds

Ceturtdaļfināls

Heineken Open7:5, 6:4Fernando Verdasco — Guillermo Garcia-Lopez

Ceturtdaļfināls

Apia International Sydney6:7(7), 4:6Juan Martin Del Potro — Marcos Baghdatis

Ceturtdaļfināls

 6:2, 6:4Julien Benneteau — Alex Bogomolov Jr.

Ceturtdaļfināls

Heineken Open6:4, 4:6, 6:3David Ferrer — Alejandro Falla

Ceturtdaļfināls

Apia International Sydney6:7(12), 3:6Denis Istomin — Jarkko Nieminen

Pusfināls

Heineken Open6:7(4), 6:1, 6:4Olivier Rochus — Philipp Kohlschreiber

Pusfināls

 6:3, 6:4David Ferrer — Fernando Verdasco

Pusfināls

 
Apia International Sydney4:6, 4:6Marcos Baghdatis — Julien Benneteau

Pusfināls

Heineken Open6:3, 6:4David Ferrer — Olivier Rochus

Fināls

Apia International Sydney2:6, 5:7Julien Benneteau — Jarkko Nieminen

Fināls

Open Sud de France6:7(6), 7:6(2), 2:6Guillaume Rufin — Gilles Simon

Ceturtdaļfināls