Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:133, Did:0, useCase: 0

EuroLeague Women 2020, A grupa

Trešdiena, 16. oktobris, 2019 — trešdiena, 26. februāris

Sacensību jaunumi
 66:73TTT Rīga — USK Praha
 73:63Reyer Venezia — Bourges Basket
 79:87Castors Braine — UGMK
 53:69Čukurova — Nadezhda Orenburg
 76:71Castors Braine — TTT Rīga
 89:67UGMK — Nadezhda Orenburg
 86:81Čukurova — Reyer Venezia
 64:93Bourges Basket — USK Praha
 55:70TTT Rīga — Bourges Basket
 82:28USK Praha — Čukurova
 61:86Reyer Venezia — UGMK
 62:55Nadezhda Orenburg — Castors Braine
 60:55 PČukurova — TTT Rīga
 78:51Nadezhda Orenburg — Reyer Venezia
 63:72Castors Braine — Bourges Basket
 67:74USK Praha — UGMK
 89:81TTT Rīga — UGMK
 87:63USK Praha — Nadezhda Orenburg
 58:75Reyer Venezia — Castors Braine
 92:62Bourges Basket — Čukurova
 69:61Nadezhda Orenburg — TTT Rīga
 86:47UGMK — Bourges Basket
 90:59Castors Braine — Čukurova
 50:77Reyer Venezia — USK Praha
 60:68TTT Rīga — Reyer Venezia
 56:112Čukurova — UGMK
 102:62USK Praha — Castors Braine
 66:57Bourges Basket — Nadezhda Orenburg
 98:48USK Praha — TTT Rīga
 101:73UGMK — Castors Braine
 74:64Nadezhda Orenburg — Čukurova
 68:45Bourges Basket — Reyer Venezia
 81:62TTT Rīga — Castors Braine
 50:71Nadezhda Orenburg — UGMK
 82:64USK Praha — Bourges Basket
 70:61Reyer Venezia — Čukurova
 79:75Bourges Basket — TTT Rīga
 97:44UGMK — Reyer Venezia
 50:109Čukurova — USK Praha
 47:80Castors Braine — Nadezhda Orenburg
 22. jan, 19:00TTT Rīga — Čukurova
 22. jan, 16:00UGMK — USK Praha
 22. jan, 20:30Reyer Venezia — Nadezhda Orenburg
 22. jan, 21:00Bourges Basket — Castors Braine
 28. jan, 16:00UGMK — TTT Rīga
 28. jan, 16:00Nadezhda Orenburg — USK Praha
 28. jan, 17:00Čukurova — Bourges Basket
 28. jan, 22:00Castors Braine — Reyer Venezia
 19. feb, 19:00TTT Rīga — Nadezhda Orenburg
 19. feb, 17:00Čukurova — Castors Braine
 19. feb, 20:00USK Praha — Reyer Venezia
 19. feb, 21:00Bourges Basket — UGMK
 26. feb, 20:30Reyer Venezia — TTT Rīga
 26. feb, 16:00UGMK — Čukurova
 26. feb, 16:00Nadezhda Orenburg — Bourges Basket
 26. feb, 22:00Castors Braine — USK Praha
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides