Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

ITF 2019

Otrdiena, 1. janvāris — otrdiena, 31. decembris

Sacensību jaunumi
W25 Hong Kong 1. kārta4:6, 6:4, [10:6]Marcinkeviča/Cadantu — Moore/Rosatello 
 4:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Barbora Stefkova 
W25 Hong Kong 1/4fināls3:6, 2:6Marcinkeviča/Cadantu — Kajitani/Kuwata 
W25 Singapore 1. kārta6:2, 6:2Marcinkeviča/Cadantu — Luangnam/Tan 
W25 Singapore 1/4finālsZaudējums bez cīņasMarcinkeviča/Cadantu — Chen/Wu 
W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim 1. kārta6:2, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Vivien Juhaszova 
W25 Singapore 1. kārta3:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Barbara Haas 
 6:0, 6:1Marcinkeviča/Bošković — Luangnam/Tan 
W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim 2. kārta6:1, 5:7, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Aubane Droguet 
W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim 1. kārta6:1, 6:2Vismane/Molinaro — Ramirez/Schunk 
W25 Singapore 1/4fināls6:4, 3:6, [10:12]Marcinkeviča/Bošković — Han/Tjandramulia 
W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim 1/4fināls6:2, 4:6, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Eleonora Molinaro 
 6:4, 7:6(4)Vismane/Molinaro — Dudlakova/Tomanova 
W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim pusfināls3:6, 3:6Daniela Vismane — Anastasia Kulikova 
 6:4, 6:4Vismane/Molinaro — Bukta/Jukaszova 
W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim fināls5:7, 0:6Vismane/Molinaro — Andrei/Wachaczyk 
W25 Jodhpur 1. kārta6:0, 6:2Marcinkeviča/Kuwata — Aleen Qamar/Tanwar 
 6:3, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Lulu Sun 
W25 Jodhpur 2. kārta6:3, 6:1Diāna Marcinkeviča — Bojana Marinkovic 
W25 Jodhpur 1/4finālsUzvara bez cīņasMarcinkeviča/Kuwata — Djakovic/Meliss 
 3:6, 1:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Jodie Anna Burrage 
W25 Jodhpur pusfināls7:6(3), 3:6, [5:10]Marcinkeviča/Kuwata — Ayukawa/Kaji 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta6:0, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Jooyeon Jeong 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta6:1, 3:6, [10:8]Daniela Vismane — Vlada Ekshibarova 
W15 Antalya 1/4fināls6:0, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Wushuang Zheng 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta6:2, 6:1Vismane/Miklova — Ekshibarova/Nepliy 
W15 Antalya pusfināls6:4, 6:4Daniela Vismane — Oana Georgeta Simion 
W15 Antalya fināls6:4, 3:6, 3:6Daniela Vismane — Viktoriia Dema 
W15 Antalya 1/4fināls2:6, 1:6Vismane/Miklova — Morisaki/Okuno 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:4, 6:4Mārtiņš Podžus — Jesper De Jong 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:3, 7:5Čerņecka/Nieuwboer — Jastrzebska/Makhorkina 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta6:3, 4:6, 5:7Mārtiņš Podžus — Cheong-Eui Kim 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4fināls4:6, 2:6Čerņecka/Nieuwboer — Guo/Novak 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:3, 6:7(9), [10:5]Podžus/Liu — Petrenko/Prechtel 
 6:3, 6:7(5), 6:4Mārtiņš Podžus — Michael Geerts 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta1:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Tung-Lin Wu 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4fināls6:7(6), 1:6Podžus/Liu — Hsu/Kim 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:4, 7:5Mārtiņš Podžus — Vladyslav Manafov 
 3:6, 7:6(0), [6:10]Podžus/Manafov — Fortuna/Maiga 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta6:4, 4:6, 4:6Kamilla Bartone — Misaki Matsuda 
 7:6(5), 6:4Bartone/Ovunc — Bejenaru/Stamat 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta6:3, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Marko Miladinovic 
W15 Antalya 1/4fināls3:6, 6:1, [11:9]Bartone/Ovunc — Matviyenko/Vanlangendonck 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4fināls7:5, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 
W15 Antalya pusfināls6:7(1), 4:6Bartone/Ovunc — Sanesi/Scala 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh pusfināls4:6, 6:4, 2:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Filip Bergevi 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta6:0, 6:1Daniela Vismane — Barbara Gatica 
W25 Macon 1. kārta5:7, 6:7(6)Marcinkeviča/Shinikova — Kostova/Piter 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta4:6, 6:1, 2:6Kamilla Bartone — Vlada Ekshibarova 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta6:7(4), 7:(6), 3:6Daniela Vismane — Oana Georgeta Simeon 
W15 Antalya 1. kārtaZaudējums bez cīņasBartone/Stamat — Bavisetti/Januskova 
 3:6, 1:6Vismane/Ghitescu — Bukta/Husaric 
 6:0, 6:1Vismane/Molinaro — Januskova/Tolibova 
 6:2, 4:6Daniela Vismane — Marie Mettreaux 
W15 Antalya 1/4finālsZaudējums bez cīņasVismane/Molinaro — Chiesa/Losciale 
M25+H Kazan 1. kārta6:4, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Sergey Fomin 
 6:3, 6:3Podžus/Chepelev — Budanov/Uvarov 
M25+H Kazan 2. kārta6:4, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Teymuraz Gabashvili 
M25+H Kazan 1/4fināls4:6, 5:7Podžus/Chepelev — Danilov/Safiullin 
 6:1, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Khumoyun Sultanov 
M25+H Kazan pusfināls2:6, 4:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Sanjar Fayziev 
M15 Rovinj 1. kārta7:5, 6:2Podžus/Urbanija — Basso/Ceppellini 
 5:7, 6:3, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Admir Kalender 
M15 Rovinj 2. kārta2:6, 5:7Mārtiņš Podžus — Jeroen Vanneste 
M15 Rovinj 1/4finālsUzvara bez cīņasPodžus/Urbanija — Celebic/Ornago 
M15 Rovinj pusfināls4:6, 4:6Podžus/Urbanija — Eriksson/Vanneste 
M15 Opatija 1. kārta6:1, 6:0Mārtiņš Podžus — Frane Nincevic 
 4:6, 6:3, [10:8]Podžus/Urbanija — Horvat/Rogic Hadzalic 
W60 Croissy-Beaubourg 1. kārta6:2, 6:1Marcinkeviča/Bucsa — Doroshina/Monova 
M15 Opatija 2. kārta6:3, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Admir Kalender 
W60 Croissy-Beaubourg 1/4fināls4:6, 3:6Marcinkeviča/Bucsa — Sramkova/Terziyska 
M15 Opatija 1/4fināls6:2, 6:2Podžus/Urbanija — Celebic/Fatic 
 6:4, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Markus Eriksson 
M15 Opatija pusfināls2:6, 3:6Podžus/Urbanija — Sabanov/Sabanov 
 4:6, 3:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Nerman Fatic 
W25 Bolton 1. kārta7:6(4), 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Alice Gillan 
W25 Obidos 1. kārtaUzvara bez cīņasVismane/Rueffer — Cabeza-Candela/Guerrero Alvarez 
W25 Bolton 1. kārta6:3, 6:3Marcinkeviča/Yashina — Allen/Taylor 
W25 Bolton 2. kārta4:6, 6:4, 6:7(5)Diāna Marcinkeviča — Isabella Shinikova 
W25 Obidos 1/4fināls4:6, 3:6Vismane/Rueffer — Grey/Silva 
W25 Bolton 1/4fināls3:6, 4:6Marcinkeviča/Yashina — Paar/Scholsen 
W25 Sunderland 1. kārta6:2, 6:4Diāna Marcinkeviča — Emina Bektas 
M15 Reus 1. kārta7:6(0), 5:7, [7:10]Rocēns/Lerby — Jorda Sanchis/Pla Malfeito 
W25 Sunderland 1. kārta1:6, 7:6(6), [4:10]Marcinkeviča/Ponchet — Bektas/Moore 
W25 Obidos 1. kārta6:3, 7:6(4)Daniela Vismane — Lena Rueffer 
 Uzvara bez cīņasVismane/Topalova — Parres Azcoitia/Rosca 
W25 Obidos 2. kārta3:6, 0:6Daniela Vismane — Mariam Bolkvadze 
W25 Sunderland 2. kārta7:6(6), 6:7(3), 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Oceane Dodin 
W25 Obidos 1/4fināls6:4, 7:5Vismane/Topalova — Dunne/Grey 
W25 Obidos pusfināls3:6, 1:6Vismane/Topalova — Shapatava/Webley-Smith 
W15 Shymkent 1. kārta2:6, 1:6D.Semeņistaja/Tkacheva — Dema/Dmitrichenko 
M15 Cairo 1. kārta2:6, 5:7Lazdiņš/Jianu — Delage/Perchicot 
W15 Shymkent 1. kārta1:6, 4:6Darja Semeņistaja — Noel Saidenova 
M15 Cairo 1. kārta6:3, 2:6, 6:3Artūrs Lazdiņš — Belal Abou Taleb 
M15 Cairo 2. kārta3:6, 6:7(5)Artūrs Lazdiņš — Pol Toledo Bague 
W25 Andijan 1. kārta6:1, 6:0Marcinkeviča/Yashina — Sharipova/Vorobyova 
W25 Chiasso 1. kārta7:5, 7:6(3)Vismane/Molinaro — Fetecau/Radanovic 
M15 Cairo 1. kārta0:6, 1:6Lazdiņš/Sokolov — Bovy/Onclin 
W25 Chiasso 1/4fināls7:5, 6:7(6), [10:3]Vismane/Molinaro — Grey/Silva 
W25 Andijan 1. kārta3:6, 6:1, 6:4Diāna Marcinkeviča — Fatma Al Nabhani 
W25 Andijan 2. kārta6:3, 1:6, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 
W25 Andijan 1/4fināls4:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Maryna Chernyshova 
W25 Chiasso pusfināls4:6, 3:6Vismane/Molinaro — Fichman/Fourlis 
W25 Andijan 1/4fināls1:6, 2:6Marcinkeviča/Yashina — Chong/Curovic 
W25 Namangan 1. kārta6:4, 6:1Diāna Marcinkeviča — Setora Normurodova 
M15 Cairo 1. kārta7:6(3), 7:6(1)Lazdiņš/Mackinley — Dawani/Moundir 
W25 Khimki 1. kārta6:4, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Anastasiya Komardina 
W25 Namangan 1. kārta6:1, 6:1Marcinkeviča/Poznikhirenko — Normurodova/Shleyn 
W25 Namangan 2. kārta2:6, 4:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Eudice Chong 
W25 Khimki 2. kārta4:6, 7:5, 2:6Daniela Vismane — Dea Herdželaš 
M15 Cairo 1/4fināls7:6(3), 4:6, [10:6]Lazdiņš/Mackinley — Tverijonas/Zukauskas 
W25 Namangan 1/4fināls2:6, 5:7Marcinkeviča/Poznikhirenko — Pribylova/Talbi 
M15 Cairo pusfināls2:6, 1:6Lazdiņš/Mackinley — Jeong/Park 
M15 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 1. kārta7:5, 6:1Rocēns/Chepelev — Herin/Miranda Cisneros 
 2:6, 3:6Mārtiņš Rocēns — Alexis Musialek 
M15 Piestany 1. kārta6:4, 3:6, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Gabriele Moghini 
W80 Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1. kārta6:3, 6:7(5), [7:10]Marcinkeviča/Korpatsch — Lim/Tan 
M15 Piestany 2. kārta6:1, 6:7(4), 6:4Mārtiņš Podžus — Alexander Shevchenko 
M15 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 1/4fināls3:6, 4:6Rocēns/Chepelev — Lopez Montagud/Sanchez Jover 
M15 Piestany 1/4fināls4:6, 5:7Mārtiņš Podžus — Raphael Baltensperger 
 6:2, 6:4Podžus/Podžus — Pjontek/Polakovic 
M15 Piestany pusfināls4:6, 5:7Podžus/Podžus — Marozsan/Nagy 
M15 Kalmar 1. kārta5:7, 7:6(4), [3:10]Rocēns/Friberg — Renard/Soderman 
M25 Doboj 1. kārta4:6, 2:6Podžus/Podžus — Merino/Peña López 
 4:6, 3:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Nicolo Turchetti 
W25 Jerusalem 1. kārta6:3, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Verena Meliss 
M15 Brcko 1. kārta6:3, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Shunsuke Wakita 
 7:5, 6:2Podžus/Pichler — Markovski/Micov 
W25 Jerusalem 1. kārta5:7, 4:6Vismane/Marinkovic — Murray/Papamichail 
W25 Jerusalem 2. kārta3:6, 6:2, 7:6(3)Daniela Vismane — Ana Sofia Sanchez 
M15 Brcko 2. kārta4:6, 4:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Ljubomir Celebic 
M15 Brcko 1/4fināls1:6, 2:6Podžus/Pichler — Glinka/Raisma 
W25 Jerusalem 1/4fināls6:1, 6:4Daniela Vismane — Sofia Shapatava 
W25 Jerusalem pusfināls1:6, 6:3, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Valeriya Yushchenko 
W25 Jerusalem fināls6:2, 2:6, 3:6Daniela Vismane — Jodie Anna Burrage 
M25 Kiseljak 1. kārta6:2, 6:0Mārtiņš Podžus — Kenneth Raisma 
M25 Nonthaburi 1. kārta2:6, 1:6Lazdiņš/Duncan — Klintcharov/Tearney 
M25 Gyula 1. kārta6:7(3), 1:6Mārtiņš Rocēns — Marek Semjan 
W25 Santa Margarita de Montbui 1. kārta6:2, 3:6, 2:6Daniela Vismane — Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales 
W25 Grado 1. kārta6:2, 6:4Marcinkeviča/Chiesa — Escauriza/Giovine 
M25 Gyula 1. kārta3:6, 2:6Rocēns/Holis — Balla/Madarasz 
W25 Grado 1/4fināls6:2, 6:3Marcinkeviča/Chiesa — Bogdan/Talaba 
W25 Grado 1. kārta1:6, 1:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Rebecca Šramková 
M25 Kiseljak 2. kārta6:2, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Aldin Šetkić 
M25 Kiseljak 1. kārta7:6(1), 6:3Podžus/Ratniuk — Nincevic/Nincevic 
M25 Kiseljak 1/4finālsUzvara bez cīņasPodžus/Ratniuk — Celebic/Rogic Hadzalic 
M25 Kiseljak pusfināls6:3, 6:2Podžus/Ratniuk — Leite/Turchetti 
W25 Grado pusfināls4:6, 1:6Marcinkeviča/Chiesa — Amanmuradova/Dinu 
M25 Kiseljak 1/4fināls7:5, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Nik Razborsek 
M25 Kiseljak pusfināls0:6, 6:7(3)Mārtiņš Podžus — Francisco Cerundolo 
M25 Kiseljak fināls7:6(5), 6:2Podžus/Ratniuk — Cerundolo/Sorgi 
W60 Brescia 1. kārta7:6(5), 2:6, 6:4Diāna Marcinkeviča — Viktoriya Tomova 
M25 Hong Kong 1. kārta6:7(4), 6:7(9)Lazdiņš/Duncan — Ellis/Ly 
W15 Banja Luka 1. kārta6:7(7), 6:2, 4:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Satsuki Takamura 
W60 Brescia 2. kārta6:4, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Dalila Spiteri 
W15 Banja Luka 1. kārtaUzvara bez cīņasIgnatjeva/Kovacicova — Ekshibarova/Gavrila 
W15 Banja Luka 1/4fināls6:2, 6:2Ignatjeva/Kovacicova — Jocovic/Sipek 
W60 Brescia 1/4fināls3:6, 6:2, 7:6(5)Diāna Marcinkeviča — Zoe Hives 
W15 Banja Luka pusfināls7:5, 3:6, [3:10]Ignatjeva/Kovacicova — Berberovic/Erjavec 
W60 Brescia pusfināls6:7(5), 7:6(3), 7:6(6)Diāna Marcinkeviča — Deborah Chiesa 
W60 Brescia fināls2:6, 1:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Jasmine Paolini 
M25 Hong Kong 1. kārta4:6, 1:6Artūrs Lazdiņš — Chun Hsin Tseng 
 3:6Lazdiņš/Duncan — Matsui/Uesugi 
W25 Prerov 1. kārta6:4, 6:1Diāna Marcinkeviča — Gabriela Pantůčková 
W25 Prerov 2. kārta1:6, 4:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Gabriela Talaba 
W25 Prerov 1/4fināls5:7, 7:6(5), [10:8]Marcinkeviča/Morderger — Escauriza/Osorio Serrano 
M25 Hong Kong 1/4fināls7:6(5), 7:6(4)Lazdiņš/Duncan — Ichikawa/Mochizuki 
M25 Hong Kong pusfināls4:6, 2:6Lazdiņš/Duncan — Gao/Yeung 
W25 Prerov pusfināls4:6, 7:5, [8:10]Marcinkeviča/Morderger — Kubanova/Tomanova 
M25 Hengyang 1. kārta3:6, 6:2, [10:6]Lazdiņš/Wang — Chiu/Tan 
W25+H Figueira Da Foz 1. kārta6:2, 6:0Diāna Marcinkeviča — Ines Murta 
W25 H Figueira Da Foz 1. kārta2:6, 1:6Marcinkeviča/Yashina — Soylu/Terziyska 
M25 Hengyang 1. kārta2:6, 3:6Artūrs Lazdiņš — Sheng Hao Zhou 
W25 Klosters 1. kārta3:6, 3:6Daniela Vismane — Lucrezia Stefanini 
M25 Hengyang 1/4fināls2:6, 2:6Lazdiņš/Wang — Wong/Yeung 
W25+H Figueira Da Foz 2. kārta7:6(2), 5:7, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Francisca Jorge 
W25+H Figueira Da Foz 1/4fināls0:6, 6:2, 0:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Ulrikke Eikeri 
W25 Perigueux 1. kārta7:5, 3:6, [10:5]Marcinkeviča/Herazo Gonzalez — Ene/Stokke 
 6:3, 4:6, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Kelia Le Bihan 
 6:3, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Barbara Gatica 
M25 Yinchuan 1. kārta7:6(3), 6:3Lazdiņš/Wang — Noguchi/Wong 
W25 Perigueux 2. kārta6:1, 3:6, 6:4Diāna Marcinkeviča — Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez 
W25 Perigueux 1/4fināls4:6, 6:1, [13:11]Marcinkeviča/Herazo Gonzalez — Mishiha/Payola 
W25 Perigueux 2. kārta2:6, 6:3, 4:6Daniela Vismane — Marine Partaud 
M25 Yinchuan 1/4fināls2:6, 3:6Lazdiņš/Wang — Hazawa/Shimizu 
W25 Perigueux 1/4fināls6:2, 3:6, 5:7Diāna Marcinkeviča — Alice Rame 
W25 Perigueux pusfinālsUzvara bez cīņasMarcinkeviča/Herazo Gonzalez — Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia 
W25 Perigueux fināls4:6, 2:6Marcinkeviča/Herazo Gonzalez — Gatica/Pereira 
W25 Corroios-Seixal 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Marcinkeviča/Bolkvadze — Lanca/Mikulskye 
M15 Wroclaw 1. kārta6:3, 3:6, [6:10]Rocēns/Kolasinski — Nouza/Vrbensky 
M25 Kunshan 1. kārta6:2, 6:4Lazdiņš/Yeung — Mendoza/Wattanakul 
W25 Corroios-Seixal 1. kārta6:2, 3:6, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Marianna Zakarlyuk 
M25 Kunshan 1/4fināls6:4, 6:3Lazdiņš/Yeung — Meng/Yang 
W25 Corroios-Seixal 2. kārta3:6, 6:4, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Victoria Rodriguez 
W25 Corroios-Seixal 1/4fināls6:1, 6:1Marcinkeviča/Bolkvadze — Bozicevic/Ekshibarova 
M25 Kunshan pusfināls2:6, 4:6Lazdiņš/Yeung — Gao/Sun 
W25 Corroios-Seixal 1/4fināls6:2, 3:6, 1:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Julia Payola 
W25 Corroios-Seixal pusfināls6:2, 3:6, [6:10]Marcinkeviča/Bolkvadze — Bai/Hourigan 
M15 Vilnius 1. kārta6:1, 6:1Podžus/Podžus — Galus/Mikula 
W100 Contrexeville 1. kārta6:2, 5:7, [10:5]Marcinkeviča/Korpatsch — Abduraimova/Thombare 
M15 Vilnius 1. kārta6:4, 6:7(7), 6:0Mārtiņš Podžus — Charles Broom 
 4:6, 6:7(6)Jānis Podžus — Laurent Rochette 
 6:7(5), 3:6Rocēns/Babelis — Mashtakov/Shevchenko 
W100 Contrexeville 1. kārta3:6, 4:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Amandine Hesse 
M15 Vilnius 2. kārta6:4, 3:6, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Alexey Zakharov 
M15 Vilnius 1/4fināls6:3, 6:7(3), [7:10]Podžus/Podžus — Sakalauskas/Vaise 
W100 Contrexeville 1/4fināls0:6, 2:6Marcinkeviča/Korpatsch — Garcia-Perez/Kalashnikova 
M15 Vilnius 1/4fināls6:3, 6:7(3), 2:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Ivan Nedelko 
M15 Piestany 1. kārta6:3, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Sebastian Pjontek 
 6:2, 4:6, [15:13]Podžus/Podžus — Palan/Puskar 
M15 Parnu 1. kārta1:6, 4:6Mārtiņš Rocēns — Alexander Donski 
M15 Piestany 2. kārta6:3, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Dalibor Svrcina 
W15 Parnu 1. kārta6:4, 6:3Darja Semeņistaja — Lilly Elida Haseth 
 6:1, 6:2Stefānija Poļiščuka — Venla Ahti 
 1:6, 0:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Maria Tanasescu 
M15 Piestany 1/4fināls6:4, 6:1Podžus/Podžus — Barnat/Jenicek 
W15 Parnu 2. kārta1:6, 3:6Stefānija Poļiščuka — Fiona Ganz 
 3:6, 7:5, 4:6Darja Semeņistaja — Suzan Lamens 
M15 Parnu 1. kārta6:3, 6:1Rocēns/Babelis — Tverijonas/Zukauskas 
M15 Piestany 1/4fināls6:3, 6:7(5), 6:7(4)Mārtiņš Podžus — Fabian Maroszan 
W15 Parnu 1. kārta6:1, 1:6, [10:6]Semeņistaja/Yakubovich — Poļiščuka/Kuznetsova 
M15 Piestany pusfinālsUzvara bez cīņasPodžus/Podžus — Dubrivnyy/Semjan 
W15 Parnu 1. kārta4:6, 7:5, [10:3]Ignatjeva/Reyngold — Koskel/Narmont 
W15 Parnu 1/4fināls1:6, 2:6Semeņistaja/Yakubovich — Brune Olsen/Lamens 
 1:6, 6:7(4)Ignatjeva/Reyngold — Kanapatskaya/Yersh 
M15 Parnu 1/4fināls6:3, 6:4Rocēns/Babelis — Minin/Uvarov 
M15 Piestany fināls6:7(3), 7:6(1), [10:7]Podžus/Podžus — Kopriva/Nouza 
M15 Parnu pusfināls4:6, 3:6Rocēns/Babelis — Raisma/Zopp 
W15 Tampere 1. kārta6:2, 4:1Margarita Ignatjeva — Maileen Nuudi 
M15 Wels 1. kārta7:6(5), 6:2Podžus/Podžus — Palan/Sachko 
W15 Tampere 1. kārta1:6, 6:3, [9:11]Ignatjeva/Narmont — Kuznetsova/Sato 
M25 Taipei 1. kārta6:0, 6:4Artūrs Lazdiņš — Hong Kit Wong 
M15 Wels 1. kārta6:7(2), 1:6Jānis Podžus — Sandro Kopp 
 1:0Mārtiņš Podžus — Marek Semjan 
M25 Taipei 2. kārta6:7(6), 3:6Artūrs Lazdiņš — Tsung-Hua Yang 
M15 Wels 2. kārta3:6, 1:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Tomas Jirousek 
W15 Tampere 2. kārta3:6, 7:5, 6:2Margarita Ignatjeva — Sofiia Likhacheva 
M15 Wels 1/4fināls5:7, 1:6Podžus/Podžus — Mammetgulyyev/Panak 
W15 Tampere 1/4fināls6:4, 5:7, 6:4Margarita Ignatjeva — Sofia Nami Samavati 
W15 Tampere pusfināls1:6, 0:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Victoria Kalaitzis 
W25+H Bad Saulgau 1. kārta6:2, 6:3Bartone/Lys — Duca/Kurata 
 7:6(4), 0:6, 4:6Kamilla Bartone — Maria Melnikova 
W25 Woking 1. kārta3:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Silvia Njiric 
W25+H Bad Saulgau 1/4fināls4:6, 0:6Bartone/Lys — Garcia-Perez/Sorribes Tormo 
W25 Woking 1. kārta3:6, 6:4, [10:6]Marcinkeviča/Heisen — Georges/Njiric 
W25 Woking 1/4fināls6:2, 6:3Marcinkeviča/Heisen — Pitak/Pitak 
W25 Woking pusfināls5:7, 6:4, [8:10]Marcinkeviča/Heisen — Bains/Raina 
M15 Koszalin 1. kārta5:7, 3:6Rocēns/Kolasinski — Kossek/Smola 
 6:2, 6:2Jānis Podžus — Timo Stodder 
 6:0, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Mikolaj Szmyrgala 
 6:3, 6:3Mārtiņš Rocēns — Alexander Chepik 
 7:6(2), 6:2Podžus/Podžus — Liaonenka/Noskin 
M15 Koszalin 2. kārta0:6, 6:3, 1:6Jānis Podžus — Daniel Michalski 
 6:4, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Hasan Ibrahim 
 1:6, 5:7Mārtiņš Rocēns — Michal Dembek 
W60 Hechingen 1. kārta6:4, 4:0Kamilla Bartone — Carmen Schultheiss 
M15 Koszalin 1/4fināls6:4, 6:4Podžus/Podžus — Kossek/Smola 
W60 Hechingen 2. kārta3:6, 4:6Kamilla Bartone — Tamara Korpatsch 
M15 Koszalin 1/4fināls6:1, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Filip Kolasinski 
M15 Koszalin pusfināls6:3, 7:5Podžus/Podžus — Galka/Galus 
 6:3, 6:7(3), 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Ivan Nedelko 
M15 Koszalin fināls7:6(7), 5:7, [10:5]Podžus/Podžus — Ibrahim/Stodder 
 6:3, 3:6, 6:4Mārtiņš Podžus — David Poljak 
M15 Irpin 1. kārta2:6, 6:2, 2:6Artūrs Kuļibaba — Timur Maulenov 
M25+H Bydgoszcz 1. kārta6:7(4), 3:6Podžus/Podžus — Gengel/Lehecka 
 1:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Yann Wojcik 
 3:6, 7:6(7), 6:7(5)Jānis Podžus — Laurent Lokoli 
M15 Irpin 1. kārta6:1, 6:2Kuļibaba/Volfson — Carou/Uspensky 
M15 Irpin 1/4fināls3:6, 6:7(5)Kuļibaba/Volfson — Ayap/Mladenov 
M25 Ust-Kamenogorsk 1. kārta1:6, 6:7(4)Artūrs Lazdiņš — Bogdan Bobrov 
 6:7(4), 3:6Lazdiņš/Johansson — Borisiouk/Zhukayev 
W25 Verbier 1. kārta6:2, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Jenny Duerst 
W25 Verbier 1/4fināls3:6, 6:3, [10:6]Marcinkeviča/Rosatello — Lodikova/Yudanov 
W25 Verbier 2. kārta6:2, 7:6(4)Diāna Marcinkeviča — Daria Lodikova 
W25 Verbier pusfināls1:6, 6:3, [8:10]Marcinkeviča/Rosatello — Soylu/von Deichmann 
W25 Verbier 1/4fināls3:6, 6:1, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Alice Tubello 
W25 Verbier pusfināls6:4, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Kathinka von Deichmann 
W25 Verbier fināls6:3, 3:6, 6:7(2)Diāna Marcinkeviča — Indy de Vroome 
W15 Bucha 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Margarita Ignatjeva — Anastasiya Komar 
 6:2, 7:5Ignatjeva/Sarioglan — Dmitrieva/Poduraeva 
W60 Montreux 1. kārta6:2, 2:6, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Verena Melis 
W60 Montreux 2. kārta6:4, 6:7(2), 1:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Simona Waltert 
W15 Bucha 2. kārta7:6(4), 7:5Margarita Ignatjeva — Margarita Lazareva 
W60 Montreux 1/4fināls6:4, 6:3Marcinkeviča/Benoit — Duerst/Ganz 
W15 Bucha 1/4fināls4:6, 6:3, [10:7]Ignatjeva/Sarioglan — Diatlova/Soboleva 
 3:6, 4:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Anna Parkhomenko 
W15 Bucha pusfināls3:6, 1:6Ignatjeva/Sarioglan — Bokova/Hlahola 
W60 Montreux pusfināls6:7(4), 2:6Marcinkeviča/Benoit — Knoll/Minella 
W15 Shymkent 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Ignatjeva/Kuznetsova — Surkova/Veselova 
 4:6, 6:3, 6:1Margarita Ignatjeva — Kseniya Yersh 
W15 Shymkent 2. kārta6:1, 6:2Margarita Ignatjeva — Anastasia Sukhotina 
W15 Shymkent 1/4fināls6:4, 2:6, [12:10]Ignatjeva/Kuznetsova — Dmitrichenko/Yersh 
 1:6, 1:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 
W15 Shymkent pusfināls0:6, 1:6Ignatjeva/Kuznetsova — Pepelyaeva/Tkacheva 
W15 Shymkent 1. kārta3:6, 0:6Ignatjeva/Kuznetsova — Dmitrichenko/Sayfetdinova 
 6:2, 5:7, 6:7(1)Margarita Ignatjeva — Gozal Ainitdinova 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta5:7, 2:6Patrīcija Špaka — Mariana Drazic 
W60+H Saint-Malo 1. kārta6:3, 5:7, 5:7Diāna Marcinkeviča — Giulia Gatto-Monticone 
W60+H Saint-Malo 1/4fināls2:6, 3:6Marcinkeviča/Bucsa — Brouleau/Rosca 
W60 Caldas da Rainha 1. kārta4:6, 7:6(2), 4:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Isabella Shinikova 
 5:7, 6:4, [10:7]Marcinkeviča/Hatouka — Kennel/Murta 
M25 Stockholm 1. kārta7:6(6), 6:7(4), 6:4Mārtiņš Podžus — Baptiste Crepatte 
 4:6, 2:6Jānis Podžus — Christopher Heyman 
 7:5, 6:2Podžus/Podžus — Kopp/Veldheer 
M25 Stockholm 2. kārta6:3, 7:6(3)Mārtiņš Podžus — Florian Lakat 
W60 Caldas da Rainha 1/4fināls0:6, 2:6Marcinkeviča/Hatouka — Bucsa/Garcia-Perez 
M25 Stockholm 1/4fināls6:1, 6:4Podžus/Podžus — Khomich/Tiurnev 
 6:3, 6:4Mārtiņš Podžus — Patrik Niklas-Salminen 
M25 Stockholm pusfināls4:6, 6:7(4)Podžus/Podžus — Zielinkski/Zuk 
 2:6, 3:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Botic van de Zandschulp 
M25 Falun 1. kārta6:7(5), 6:3, [10:7]Podžus/Podžus — Bergevi/Samuelsson 
 6:0, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Arvid Nordquist 
 6:3, 6:0Jānis Podžus — Mans Dahlberg 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta6:1, 1:6, 6:1Anna Ozerova — Dia Evtimova 
M25 Falun 2. kārta6:1, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — John Hallquist Lithen 
 6:7(5), 2:6Jānis Podžus — Patrik Niklas-Salminen 
M25 Falun 1/4fināls6:0, 6:3Podžus/Podžus — Ruzgas/Svensson 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta2:6, 2:4Anna Ozerova — Anja Wildgruber 
M25 Falun 1/4fināls6:3, 6:4Mārtiņš Podžus — Karl Friberg 
M25 Falun pusfināls6:4, 5:7, [10:3]Podžus/Podžus — Friberg/Taylor 
 7:6(4), 6:7(2), 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Christian Samuelsson 
M25 Falun fināls6:7(5), 1:6Podžus/Podžus — Lakat/Zielinski 
 5:7, 6:3, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Patrik Niklas-Salminen 
W15 Telavi 1. kārta4:6, 6:1, 6:2Darja Semeņistaja — Nina Ugrelidze 
 4:6, 4:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Anna Ureke 
 2:6, 6:7(2)Ignatjeva/Kuznetsova — Kentchiashvili/Lebedeva 
M15 Tabarka 1. kārta3:6, 3:6Kuļibaba/Hubner — Martinez/Wenger 
W25+H Cherbourg-en-Cotentin 1. kārta2:6, 6:1, [7:10]Marcinkeviča/Orpana — Georges/Zimmermann 
W25 Riba - Roja de Turia 1. kārta2:6, 0:6Daniela Vismane — Dejana Radanovic 
W15 Telavi 1. kārta6:2, 4:6, [10:2]Semeņistaja/Astakhova — Kardava/Shchetinina 
W25+H Cherbourg-en-Cotentin 1. kārta3:6, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Mallaurie Noel 
W15 Telavi 2. kārta6:4, 3:6, 3:6Darja Semeņistaja — Marianna Zakarlyuk 
W15 Telavi 1/4fināls6:4, 6:3Semeņistaja/Astakhova — Gagoshidze/Natsvlishvili 
W15 Telavi pusfināls5:7, 7:5, [4:10]Semeņistaja/Astakhova — Simion/Siskova 
W15 Telavi 1. kārta6:4, 6:3Margarita Ignatjeva — Maileen Nuudi 
 4:6, 3:6Ignatjeva/Kuznetsova — Novac/Toma 
 6:7(5), 6:4, [10:2]Semeņistaja/Astakhova — Daujotaite/Nuudi 
 6:4, 6:1Darja Semeņistaja — Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 
W15 Telavi 2. kārta3:6, 2:6Darja Semeņistaja — Anastasia Zolotareva 
 1:6, 2:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Marianna Zakarlyuk 
W15 Telavi 1/4fināls6:1, 7:6(5)Semeņistaja/Astakhova — Helbet/Zolotareva 
W15 Telavi pusfināls6:7(4), 2:6Semeņistaja/Astakhova — Olyanovskaya/Pachkaleva 
W80 Poitiers 1. kārta6:7(3), 1:6Marcinkeviča/Terziyska — Hesse/Tan 
 4:6, 6:2, 6:4Diāna Marcinkeviča — Angelica Moratelli 
W80 Poitiers 2. kārta1:6, 6:7(6)Diāna Marcinkeviča — Tereza Martincova 
W60 Nantes 1. kārta6:1, 3:6, [6:10]Marcinkeviča/Salden — Ikani/Georges 
 2:6, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Vitalia Diatchenko 
W15 Stockholm 1. kārta1:6, 4:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Kathleen Kanev 
 6:2, 6:0Ignatjeva/Kazionova — Kjaergaard/Petrovic 
W15 Stockholm 1/4fināls6:1, 6:0Ignatjeva/Kazionova — Kuznetsova/Vehvilainen 
W15 Stockholm pusfināls6:3, 6:4Ignatjeva/Kazionova — Ersoz/Lovqvist 
W15 Stockholm fināls2:6, 7:6(5), [10:4]Ignatjeva/Kazionova — Cabaj Awad/Orpana 
W25 Hua Hin 1. kārta3:6, 6:7(6)Marcinkeviča/Rakhimova — Pattinama Kerkhove/Tanasugarn 
W15 Heraklion 1. kārta1:6, 4:6Vismane/Dell'Edera — Delai/Pigato 
W15 Parnu 1. kārta5:7, 7:5, [10:6]Špaka/Daujotaite — Sasnouskaya/Yersh 
W25 Hua Hin 1. kārta3:6, 6:1, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Mananchaya Sawangkaew 
W15 Parnu 1. kārta6:4, 6:0Margarita Ignatjeva — Aneta Laboutkova 
 6:7(3), 4:6Darja Semeņistaja — Anastasia Kulikova 
W15 Heraklion 1. kārta6:0, 4:6, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Jessica Fowler 
W15 Parnu 1. kārta2:6, 3:6Anna Ozerova — Polina Bakhmutkina 
 6:1, 6:0Patrīcija Špaka — Arina Petrova 
 Uzvara bez cīņasIgnatjeva/Semeņistaja — Borovinskaya/Nadel 
W15 Heraklion 2. kārta3:6, 1:6Daniela Vismane — Lisa Pigato 
W15 Parnu 2. kārta4:6, 0:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Katriin Saar 
 1:6, 2:6Patrīcija Špaka — Suzan Lamens 
W15 Parnu 1/4fināls1:6, 6:4, [10:8]Ignatjeva/Semeņistaja — Bakhmutkina/Malygina 
 6:7(3), 6:4, [10:7]Špaka/Daujotaite — Kazionova/Shalimova 
W15 Parnu pusfināls7:5, 6:1Špaka/Daujotaite — Ignatjeva/Semeņistaja 
W15 Parnu fināls1:6, 2:6Špaka/Daujotaite — Lamens/Pribylova 
W25 Gwalior 1. kārta6:2, 6:1Marcinkeviča/Strakhova — Narayan Prasad/Sadiq 
 6:2, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Mahak Jain 
W15 Heraklion 1. kārta6:4, 6:1Daniela Vismane — Ani Amiraghyan 
W25 Gwalior 2. kārta4:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Sowjanya Bavisetti 
W25 Gwalior 1/4fināls6:4, 6:7(3), [8:10]Marcinkeviča/Strakhova — Burdina/Easwaramurthi 
W15 Heraklion 2. kārta6:4, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Sonay Kartal 
W15 Heraklion 1/4fināls6:4, 4:6, 6:4Daniela Vismane — Iva Primorac 
W15 Heraklion 1. kārta6:4, 3:6, [6:10]Vismane/Dell'Edera — Oliynykova/Wensveen 
W15 Heraklion pusfināls6:2, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Melania Delai 
W15 Heraklion fināls0:6, 6:7(5), 6:1Daniela Vismane — Darya Astakhova 
W25 Bhopal 1. kārta6:0, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Rashi Malviya 
 1:6, 6:3, [10:8]Marcinkeviča/Strakhova — Kawamura/Kozaki 
W25 Bhopal 2. kārta3:6, 6:4, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Gergana Topalova 
W25 Bhopal 1/4fināls6:1, 6:0Marcinkeviča/Strakhova — Muniyan/Pang 
W25 Bhopal pusfināls22. nov, 07:30Marcinkeviča/Strakhova — Kovapitukted/Timofeeva 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides