Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

1. līga 2010

Sestdiena, 1. maijs, 2010 — sestdiena, 6. novembris, 2010

Sacensību jaunumi
1.kārta1:0JPFS/Spartaks — FK Jelgava-2
 0:5FK Kuldīga — FS Metta/LU
 0:1SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 — FB Gulbene-2005
 1:0BFC Daugava-2 — FK Tukums 2000/TSS
 1:3FC Jūrmala — FK Daugava/RFS
 0:0Valmieras FK — FK Auda
2.kārta0:0FS Metta/LU — FK Jelgava-2
 1:1FK Tukums 2000/TSS — FK Auda 
 3:1FC Jūrmala — FK Kuldīga 
 0:0SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 — FK Daugava/RFS 
 6:1JPFS/Spartaks — Valmieras FK 
 0:2BFC Daugava-2 — FB Gulbene-2005 
3.kārta0:4FK Tukums 2000/TSS — FB Gulbene-2005 
 0:3Valmieras FK — FS Metta/LU 
 1:1FK Auda — JPFS/Spartaks 
 2:0FK Daugava/RFS — BFC Daugava-2
 0:10FK Kuldīga — SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2
 1:0FC Jūrmala — FK Jelgava-2
4.kārta1:5FK Tukums 2000/TSS — JPFS/Spartaks 
 1:0SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 — FK Jelgava-2 
 1:1FK Daugava/RFS — FB Gulbene-2005 
 3:0FC Jūrmala — Valmieras FK 
 2:0FS Metta/LU — FK Auda 
 7:1BFC Daugava-2 — FK Kuldīga 
5.kārta1:1FK Daugava/RFS — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 0:5FK Kuldīga — FB Gulbene-2005 
 0:0FK Auda — FC Jūrmala 
 1:1Valmieras FK — SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 
 0:0JPFS/Spartaks — FS Metta/LU 
 0:1FK Jelgava-2 — BFC Daugava-2 
6.kārta11:0FK Daugava/RFS — FK Kuldīga
 2:0FC Jūrmala — JPFS/Spartaks
 1:2BFC Daugava-2 — Valmieras FK
 6:1FB Gulbene-2005 — FK Jelgava-2
 3:1SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 — FK Auda
 0:0FK Tukums 2000/TSS — FS Metta/LU
7.kārta0:1Valmieras FK — FB Gulbene-2005
 1:5FK Kuldīga — FK Tukums 2000/TSS
 0:1FK Jelgava-2 — FK Daugava/RFS
 1:0FK Auda — BFC Daugava-2
 0:2FS Metta/LU — FC Jūrmala
 1:3JPFS/Spartaks — SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2
8.kārta5:0FK Daugava/RFS — Valmieras FK
 3:3SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 — FS Metta/LU
 0:5FK Kuldīga — FK Jelgava-2
 5:0FB Gulbene-2005 — FK Auda
 3:2FC Jūrmala — FK Tukums 2000/TSS
 3:2BFC Daugava-2 — JPFS/Spartaks
9.kārta5:2Valmieras FK — FK Kuldīga 
 1:0SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 — FC Jūrmala 
 1:1FK Jelgava-2 — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 1:4FK Auda — FK Daugava/RFS 
 0:3JPFS/Spartaks — FB Gulbene-2005 
 0:1FS Metta/LU — BFC Daugava-2
10.kārta2:0FB Gulbene-2005 — FS Metta/LU
 3:4FK Tukums 2000/TSS — SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 
 0:2FK Kuldīga — FK Auda 
 2:2BFC Daugava-2 — FC Jūrmala 
 1:3JPFS/Spartaks — FK Daugava/RFS 
 2:0Valmieras FK — FK Jelgava-2
11.kārta3:0SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 — BFC Daugava-2
 3:2FK Tukums 2000/TSS — Valmieras FK
 0:1FK Auda — FK Jelgava-2
 4:1JPFS/Spartaks — FK Kuldīga
 2:1FS Metta/LU — FK Daugava/RFS
 3:2FB Gulbene-2005 — FC Jūrmala
12.kārta1:1FK Jelgava-2 — JPFS/Spartaks
 0:2FK Auda — Valmieras FK
 1:1FK Tukums 2000/TSS — BFC Daugava-2
 0:1FK Daugava/RFS — FC Jūrmala
 8:0FS Metta/LU — FK Kuldīga
 6:2FB Gulbene-2005 — SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 
13.kārta2:2FK Auda — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 2:2FK Daugava/RFS — SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2
 0:3FK Kuldīga — FC Jūrmala
 0:1FK Jelgava-2 — FS Metta/LU
 2:0FB Gulbene-2005 — BFC Daugava-2
14.kārta0:5FK Jelgava-2 — FC Jūrmala 
 1:2BFC Daugava-2 — FK Daugava/RFS 
 5:0SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 — FK Kuldīga 
 1:2JPFS/Spartaks — FK Auda 
 5:2FB Gulbene-2005 — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 2:2FS Metta/LU — Valmieras FK 
15.kārta2:1FK Kuldīga — BFC Daugava-2
 0:0FK Auda — FS Metta/LU
 1:1Valmieras FK — FC Jūrmala
 1:0JPFS/Spartaks — FK Tukums 2000/TSS
 6:0FB Gulbene-2005 — FK Daugava/RFS
 0:4FK Jelgava-2 — SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 
16.kārta2:1SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 — Valmieras FK 
 9:0FB Gulbene-2005 — FK Kuldīga 
 3:1FS Metta/LU — JPFS/Spartaks 
 2:1FC Jūrmala — FK Auda 
 5:0BFC Daugava-2 — FK Jelgava-2 
17.kārta2:0FK Auda — SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2
 2:1Valmieras FK — BFC Daugava-2
 2:2FK Kuldīga — FK Daugava/RFS
 3:1FS Metta/LU — FK Tukums 2000/TSS
 1:2JPFS/Spartaks — FC Jūrmala
18.kārta5:1FB Gulbene-2005 — Valmieras FK 
 3:1FK Tukums 2000/TSS — FK Kuldīga 
 1:0FK Daugava/RFS — FK Jelgava-2 
 2:1BFC Daugava-2 — FK Auda 
 3:1SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 — JPFS/Spartaks 
 5:1FC Jūrmala — FS Metta/LU 
13.kārta3:1Valmieras FK — JPFS/Spartaks 
19.kārta3:1Valmieras FK — FK Daugava/RFS
 1:1FK Tukums 2000/TSS — FC Jūrmala
 1:1JPFS/Spartaks — BFC Daugava-2
 0:3FK Auda — FB Gulbene-2005
 7:1FK Jelgava-2 — FK Kuldīga
 3:1FS Metta/LU — SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 
17.kārta3:7FK Jelgava-2 — FB Gulbene-2005
16.kārta1:3FK Tukums 2000/TSS — FK Daugava/RFS 
20.kārta4:1FC Jūrmala — SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2
 2:1FK Tukums 2000/TSS — FK Jelgava-2 
 3:1FK Daugava/RFS — FK Auda 
 5:0FB Gulbene-2005 — JPFS/Spartaks 
 0:2BFC Daugava-2 — FS Metta/LU 
 0:3FK Kuldīga — Valmieras FK 
21.kārta1:0FK Jelgava-2 — Valmieras FK 
 3:2SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 — FK Tukums 2000/TSS
 4:0FC Jūrmala — BFC Daugava-2
 2:3FS Metta/LU — FB Gulbene-2005
 2:1FK Daugava/RFS — JPFS/Spartaks
 4:1FK Auda — FK Kuldīga
22.kārta2:1Valmieras FK — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 0:1FK Jelgava-2 — FK Auda 
 1:2FK Kuldīga — JPFS/Spartaks 
 3:2FK Daugava/RFS — FS Metta/LU 
 0:1FC Jūrmala — FB Gulbene-2005 
 0:3BFC Daugava-2 — SK Liepājas Metalurgs-2 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides