Layout: current: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource515 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource515), Fid:2538, Did:0, useCase: 0

2003.-2005.gada U18 Pasaules čempionāti

Aivars Bomis
Aivars Bomis

2003.gada Pasaules čempionāts 1.divīzija – 4.vieta

DatumsVietaPretiniekiRezultātsSoda min.Labākais spēlētājs
23.03.2003VentspilsJapāna1:1(0:1 0:0 1:0)6:12Lauris DĀRZIŅŠ
24.03.2003VentspilsLielbritānija6:2(1:0 3:0 2:2)10:34Mārtiņš RAITUMS
26.03.2003VentspilsSlovēnija4:6(1:0 2:2 1:4)22:49Guntis DŽERIŅŠ
27.03.2003VentspilsVācija1:4(0:1 1:0 0:3)6:22Jānis ANDERSONS
29.03.2003VentspilsDānija2:2(1:1 1:1 0:0)26:32Mārtiņš KARSUMS
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPVPPKSM+/-VVVMUVMetMet%
10UGuntis DŽERIŅŠPrizma Rīga17.02.1985541518+40001625.00
7UOskars BĀRTULISPrizma Rīga21.01.198751346+2000185.560
15UMārtiņš KARSUMSPrizma Rīga26.02.1986420214-2101219.520
12URaimonds DAŅIĻIČSStalkers Daugavpils17.07.198552024-12001711.76Kapteinis
19ULauris DĀRZIŅŠLukko Rauma (Somija)28.01.198551122-1000254.000
26AJānis ANDERSONSPrizma Rīga07.10.198651124+2000128.330
23UJurijs KĻUJEVSKISPrizma Rīga24.09.198650224+1000160.000
21AVladimirs RUSANOVSBHS Rīga23.02.198651010+2100425.00
11UŅikita KRILOVSBHS Rīga17.11.1985510100000911.11
22UAldis ĀBOLIŅŠBHS Rīga06.03.1985510120000616.67
9UGundars BERĶISStalkers Daugavpils09.10.198540110+100050.000
6ARenārs VALTERSBHS Rīga11.02.198550110-100040.000
14UValentīns FEOKTISTOVSStars Jelgava05.04.198550112000020.000
2AEdgars ADAMOVIČSBHS Rīga10.04.198650112+100030.000
17UEduards BULLĪTISBHS Rīga14.01.198650114000050.000
4AGuntis GALVIŅŠPrizma Rīga25.01.198650114-100050.000
8ARenārs DEMITERSPrizma Rīga12.08.198610000000010.000
3AVadims GEŽABHS Rīga26.09.198550000-100030.000
18UEdžus KĀRKLIŅŠPrizma Rīga04.02.1986500000000100.000
5ADmitrijs ŠANCOVOJSStalkers Daugavpils29.05.198550002-100020.000
komandas sods2
GTAleksandrs KLINŠOVS
TAnatolijs JEMEĻJAŅENKO
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPPSPMinSekZVTVVidMUVAMAM%UNZSSPSM
1VIgors ŠELOBEIKINSStalkers Daugavpils27.04.198550000000.00000.00000000
20VMārtiņš RAITUMSBHS Rīga14.04.198555300001503.0015013590.00122000

2004.gada Pasaules čempionāts 1.divīzija – 4.vieta

DatumsVietaPretiniekiRezultātsSoda min.Labākais spēlētājs
27.03.2004AmštetenePolija5:2(2:0 1:0 2:2)14:10
28.03.2004AmšteteneŠveice2:6(0:4 1:1 1:1)40:8Elviss ŽELUBOVSKIS
30.03.2004AmšteteneRumānija14:0(3:0 7:0 4:0)8:28Oskars BĀRTULIS
31.03.2004AmšteteneAustrija3:6(0:1 0:2 3:3)16:22Eduards BULLĪTIS
02.04.2004AmšteteneSlovēnija3:3(1:0 1:2 1:1)24:22Kristaps STIĢIS
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPVPPKSM+/-VVVMUVMetMet%
25UEduards BULLĪTISBHS/Prizma/Rīga-8614.01.198654482+3011n/zn/z
19UArtjoms JEMEĻJAŅENKOBHS/Prizma/Rīga-8608.05.198652574+4000n/zn/z
23UJurijs KĻUJEVSKISBHS/Prizma/Rīga-8624.09.1986524614+2100n/zn/z
17UElviss ŽELUBOVSKISBHS/Prizma/Rīga-8613.04.198654152+4211n/zn/z
12UToms HARTMANISDinamo 87 Rīga12.12.198753250-1200n/zn/z
7AOskars BĀRTULISCSKA Maskava (Krievija)21.01.1987532516+1100n/zn/zKapteinis
26USergejs PEČURADinamo 87 Rīga14.06.19875235140110n/zn/z
11UKaspars SAULIETISDinamo 87 Rīga12.06.198752244-1110n/zn/z
4AGuntis GALVIŅŠBHS/Prizma/Rīga-8625.01.198650338+2000n/zn/z
15UAleksandrs JEVSTIFEJEVSBHS/Prizma/Rīga-8608.04.198652020+4110n/zn/z
22UAndis ĀBOLIŅŠZemgale Jelgava26.06.198652028+2000n/zn/z
2AEdgars ADAMOVIČSBHS/Prizma/Rīga-8610.04.198650222+5000n/zn/z
14UKaspars DAUGAVIŅŠBHS/Prizma/Rīga-8618.05.198850228+2000n/zn/z
18UEdžus KĀRKLIŅŠStocksunds IF (Zviedrija)04.02.198651012+1000n/zn/z
16AJānis ANDERSONSStocksunds IF (Zviedrija)07.10.198650112+1000n/zn/z
6AArturs KULDABHS/Prizma/Rīga-8625.07.1988501160000n/zn/z
5ARihards DOMBROVSKISLB / Rīga 8810.02.1988300000000n/zn/z
3AMārtiņš MEDNISBHS/Prizma/Rīga-8605.07.198650000+2000n/zn/z
8ARenārs DEMITERSBHS/Prizma/Rīga-8612.08.198650000+2000n/zn/z
21AVladimirs RUSANOVSBHS/Prizma/Rīga-8623.02.198650006+3000n/zn/z
komandas sods2
GTOļegs ZNAROKS
TAleksandrs KLINŠOVS
TAnatolijs JEMEĻJAŅENKO
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPPSPMinSekZVTVVidMUVAMAM%UNZSSPSM
20VUģis AVOTIŅŠBHS/Prizma/Rīga-8618.04.19865311156703.75665989.39101002
1VKristaps STIĢISBHS/Prizma/Rīga-8601.05.19875418804802.551039592.23111100

2005.gada Pasaules čempionāts 1.divīzija – 2.vieta

DatumsVietaPretiniekiRezultātsSoda min.Labākais spēlētājs
02.04.2005SasnoviceJapāna3:2(0:1 3:1 0:0)16:12Kristaps STIĢIS
03.04.2005SasnoviceNorvēģija1:2(1:0 0:1 0:1)10:18Kristaps STIĢIS
05.04.2005SasnoviceUkraina3:2(0:2 3:0 0:0)28:12Kaspars SAULIETIS
06.04.2005SasnovicePolija2:3(2:0 0:2 0:1)16:18Oskars CIBUĻSKIS
08.04.2005SasnoviceItālija5:4(1:2 1:2 3:0)16:14Toms HARTMANIS
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPVPPKSM+/-VVVMUVMetMet%
22UArtūrs OZOLIŅŠHK Rīga-200002.06.198853034+21021225.00
23UKaspars SAULIETISSK Rīga-2012.06.1987321310+30011711.76
24UKaspars DAUGAVIŅŠCSKA Maskava (Krievija)18.05.1988521318+21001315.38
10UToms HARTMANISStocksunds IF (Zviedrija)12.12.198750330+200050.000Kapteinis
17UMārcis ZEMBERGSSK Rīga-1803.12.1988520200100825.00
21USergejs PEČURAKristall Elektrostaļa (Krievija)14.06.198752022+2000366.67
9UGatis GRICINSKISHK Rīga-200003.04.198851122+2100812.50
18AOskars CIBUĻSKISSK Rīga-1809.04.1988511260000119.090
6ARegnārs ALKSNISSK Rīga-1818.05.198850220000000.000
4AArturs KULDACSKA Maskava (Krievija)25.07.1988502218+300060.000
14UEdgars BUŠMANISSK Rīga-1814.03.198851012+1000714.29
7UGints MEIJASK Rīga-1804.09.198750112-200020.000
13UMārtiņš SKUŠKASK Rīga-1828.05.198850114+200060.000
3AKrišs GRUNDMANISCSKA Maskava (Krievija)13.02.198950116+4000110.000
19UJānis STRAUPESK Rīga-1803.06.198950000-100010.000
2ARihards DOMBROVSKISSK Rīga-1810.02.198850002+100010.000
5AKristaps SOTNIEKSHK Rīga-200029.01.198750002000000.000
8ADainis ŠUSTKOStocksunds IF (Zviedrija)03.08.198750002-100020.000
11UJānis LEITĀNSHK Rīga-200022.05.198750002-100000.000
12UAndris DŽERIŅŠHK Rīga-200014.02.198850002+100030.000
GTVjačeslavs NAZAROVS
TAivars SKUDRA
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPPSPMinSekZVTVVidMUVAMAM%UNZSSPSM
25VStaņislavs LAPIŅŠHK Rīga-200016.03.1987527739403.09353188.57100000
1VKristaps STIĢISSK Rīga-2001.05.19875422000902.45817288.89202002