Layout: current: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource515 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource515), Fid:2538, Did:0, useCase: 0

2012.-2014.gada U18 Pasaules čempionāti

Aivars Bomis
Aivars Bomis

2012.gada Pasaules čempionāts

DatumsVietaPretiniekiRezultātsSoda min.Labākais spēlētājs
12.04.2012ZnojmoKrievija1:6(0:2 0:2 1:2)24:14Rinalds ROSINSKIS
13.04.2012ZnojmoŠveice4:2(2:1 2:1 0:0)8:12Elvis MERZĻIKINS
15.04.2012ZnojmoZviedrija1:3(0:0 0:1 1:2)29:8Teodors BĻUGERS
16.04.2012ZnojmoVācija5:4(1:1 2:2 2:1)6:6Roberts LIPSBERGS
19.04.2012ZnojmoDānija3:4(0:1 2:0 1:2 0:1)14:10Ivars PUNNENOVS
20.04.2012ZnojmoČehija4:7(1:2 1:4 2:1)20:10Edmunds AUGSTKALNS
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPVPPKSM+/-VVVMUVMetMet%
18UGeorgs GOLOVKOVSLiepājas Metalurgs12.07.199563252-10001323.08Viens no 3 labākajiem kom.spēlētājiem
10URihards BUKARTSKapitan Stupino (Krievija)31.12.199560552-2000100.000
22URoberts LIPSBERGSHK Rīga29.07.199464042-61011428.57
23UEdgars KULDAHK Juinors Rīga13.11.19946314002011030.00
21UTeodors BĻUGERSShattuck St. Mary (ASV)15.08.199462246-62001414.29Viens no 3 labākajiem kom.spēlētājiem
14UŅikita JEVPALOVSHK Rīga09.09.199461230-6000714.29Kapteinis
9URičards KONDRĀTSHK Juinors Rīga21.12.199461232-2000911.11
11UMartins LAVROVSAssat Pori (Somija)31.03.1994612320000137.690
8AEdmunds AUGSTKALNSHK Juinors Rīga25.08.1994612322+2100520.00
13UArtūrs ŠEVČENKOHK Rīga24.04.199460330+100080.000
7ARūdolfs KALVĪTISShattuck St. Mary (ASV)23.03.1994611240100520.00Viens no 3 labākajiem kom.spēlētājiem
17UNikolajs JEĻISEJEVSHK Rīga07.07.199461012-40001010.00
4APatriks ŠKURATOVSHK Juinors Rīga26.03.199460110000040.000
6AMatīss GELAŽISGraz 99ers (Austrija)15.05.199460110-700020.000
16UKārlis OZOLIŅŠLiepājas Metalurgs16.03.199460112000080.000
5AMārtiņš FREIMANISLiepājas Metalurgs19.01.199460118-400080.000
15AĢirts ZEMĪTISHK Rīga13.06.199560000-400010.000
24AIļja MAKAROVSLiepājas Metalurgs05.01.199460000-300030.000
2ARinalds ROSINSKISHK Juinors Rīga14.08.1994600018-200040.000
19UDaniels RIEKSTIŅŠPrizma Rīga01.10.1994600029-100030.000
GTLeonīds TAMBIJEVS
TRolands OZOLIŅŠ
TAndrejs BANADA
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPPSPMinSekZVTVVidMUVAMAM%UNZSSPSM
25VNils GRĪNFOGELSHK Juinors Rīga28.05.199410000000.00000.00000000
1VIvars PUNNENOVSKloten Flyers (Šveice)30.05.199464178071013.37968689.58103000
20VElvis MERZĻIKINSHC Lugano (Šveice)13.04.199454184221504.8813011588.46101000

2013.gada Pasaules čempionāts

DatumsVietaPretiniekiRezultātsSoda min.Labākais spēlētājs
18.04.2013SočiSomija0:7(0:4 0:1 0:2)12:10Georgs GOLOVKOVS
19.04.2013SočiČehija0:7(0:3 0:2 0:2)16:6Jānis JAKS
21.04.2013SočiASV1:7(0:4 1:0 0:3)10:6Rihards BUKARTS
22.04.2013SočiKrievija2:10(1:3 1:3 0:4)16:8Toms BERNHARDS
25.04.2013SočiSlovākija2:5(0:2 2:1 0:2)10:4Haralds EGLE
26.04.2013SočiSlovākija2:3(2:2 0:0 0:1)24:14Ģirts ZEMĪTIS
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPVPPKSM+/-VVVMUVMetMet%
22UGeorgs GOLOVKOVSHK Juniors Rīga12.07.199561236-7000147.140Viens no 3 labākajiem kom.spēlētājiemKapteinis
11UEdgars HOMJAKOVSLiepājas Metalurgs25.08.199561238-1000137.690Viens no 3 labākajiem kom.spēlētājiem
25UHaralds EGLEPortland Junior Pirates (ASV)11.05.19966202000002010.00
10URihards BUKARTSHK Juniors Rīga31.12.199561120-7000263.850
5AToms BERNHARDSHK Juniors Rīga14.10.199561120-2100616.67Viens no 3 labākajiem kom.spēlētājiem
21AJānis JAKSHK Juniors Rīga22.08.199561126-9100812.50
24UOlafs APLOKSLiepājas Metalurgs16.12.199560228000070.000
23URoberts ŠMITSSelects Hockey Academy (ASV)28.06.199550110-300030.000
2AĢirts ZEMĪTISHK Juniors Rīga13.06.199560112-800040.000
16URūdolfs MASLOVSKISHK Juniors Rīga31.05.199560114-8000100.000
8UBruno BIRZĪTISHK Juniors Rīga24.01.199560114-500020.000
18UMaksims OSIPOVSHK Juniors Rīga11.08.199540000-700020.000
3ARalfs KARELISHK Juniors Rīga25.02.199540004-100020.000
20ARalfs GRĪNBERGSLiepājas Metalurgs10.11.199550002-800000.000
15UDāvis ZEMBERGSBoston Junior Bandits (ASV)11.04.199660002-500070.000
28URūdolfs KRIEVIŅŠHK Juniors Rīga27.03.199560004-700030.000
4AKristofers BINDULISHK Juniors Rīga18.09.199560006-400010.000
27ARoberts MAMČICSLiepājas Metalurgs06.04.199560008-1000050.000
13UOskars BATŅAHK Juniors Rīga07.05.199560008-700030.000
14URūdolfs PĒTERSONSHK Juniors Rīga12.06.1995600012-600060.000
komandas sods4
GTVjačeslavs NAZAROVS
TAndrejs IGNATOVIČS
TValerijs KUĻIBABA
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPPSPMinSekZVTVVidMUVAMAM%UNZSSPSM
1VMatīss KIVLENIEKSPrizma/Pārdaugava Rīga26.08.199610000000.00000.00000000
29VKristaps NAZAROVSRichmond Generals (ASV)19.12.199563147311606.511028684.31003000
30VMaksims REŠETŅIKOVSHK Juniors Rīga29.04.199554209342306.5914312083.92003000

2014.gada Pasaules čempionāts

DatumsVietaPretiniekiRezultātsSoda min.
13.04.2014NicaKazahstāna5:2(0:1 1:1 4:0)6:14
14.04.2014NicaBaltkrievija3:2(1:1 1:0 1:1)10:16
16.04.2014NicaFrancija5:1(2:1 3:0 0:0)44:28
17.04.2014NicaItālija5:2(0:0 2:1 3:1)16:12
19.04.2014NicaNorvēģija2:4(1:0 1:1 0:3)39:10
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPVPPKSM+/-VVVMUVMetMet%
10UFrenks RAZGALSHK Rīga08.08.199651564+2000812.50Komandas labākais spēlētājs
9URobrts LOCĀNSAIK Stockholm (Zviedrija)03.03.199654154+40021136.36
15UĒriks ZOHOVSSāga Rīga26.11.199753144+30001030.00
2AEduards JANSONSSāga Rīga07.09.19975224001011612.50
19UDāvis ZEMBERGSBoston Junior Bandits (ASV)11.04.199652242+3000728.57
18URodrigo ĀBOLSHK Rīga05.01.199651342-2000812.50Kapteinis
14UFilips BUNCISHK Rīga-1812.06.199752130+5010366.67
7UKirils GALOHAHK Rīga14.04.1996521318-22011118.18
16UMārtiņš VĪTOLIŅŠArlanda Wings (Zviedrija)05.03.199650330+400070.00
6AKālis ČUKSTEHK Rīga-1817.06.199751120+3000714.29
3AGvido JANSONSSelects Hockey Academy (ASV)10.01.199751122-21001100.00
4AJānis PURIŅŠDinamo Juniors Rīga28.03.199651124+6000250.00
13URūdolfs BALCERSStavanger Oilers (Norēģija)08.04.199750220+300080.00
8UGatis SPRUKTSHK Rīga29.08.199650228+3000120.00
17AKirils MITROFANOVSPrizma Rīga24.06.1996502210+500070.00
11UMārtiņš DZIERKALSSāga Rīga04.04.1997502216+300050.00
21UMarks LAZAREVSGCK Lions Zurich (Šveice)17.03.199650112000090.00
20AMaksms PONOMARENKOLorenskog IK Oslo (Norvēģija)23.04.199750116+400050.00
12AEduards FJODOROVSSāga Rīga26.03.199750004+200070.00
5AKristiāns RUBĪNSVIK Vasteras (Zviedrija)11.12.1997500025000020.00
komandas sods2
GTĒriks MIĻUNS
TAnatolijs JEMEĻJAŅENKO
TAigars RAZGALS
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPPSPMinSekZVTVVidMUVAMAM%UNZSSPSM
30VMatīss KIVLENIEKSEdina Lakers (ASV)26.08.19965420233802.37797189.87301002
1VToms NUKAZemgale Jelgava24.03.1996539445301.90191684.21100000