Layout: current: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource515 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource515), Fid:2538, Did:0, useCase: 0

1996.-1999.gada U18 Eiropas čempionāti

Aivars Bomis
Aivars Bomis

1996.gada Eiropas čempionāts C grupa – 3.vieta

DatumsVietaPretiniekiRezultātsSoda min.
15.03.1996MariboraLietuva12:3(2:1 3:1 7:1)14:14
16.03.1996MariboraSpānija13:0(6:0 2:0 5:0)16:14
18.03.1996MariboraSlovēnija0:3(0:1 0:0 0:2)28:59
19.03.1996MariboraIgaunija9:2(4:0 1:2 4:0)4:8
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPVPPKSM+/-VVVMUVMetMet%
11UVadims ROMANOVSKISBHS/Essamika Rīga30.07.19784951412+92104520.00Turnīra rezultatīvākais spēlētājs
5URonalds BODNIEKSBHS/Essamika Rīga06.06.1978464100+93003616.67
7USergejs KOČETOVSBHS/Essamika Rīga05.01.197842574+80101811.11Kapteinis
6UDmitrijs PUZANKOVSBHS/Essamika Rīga27.06.197843366+10010329.380
17UEduards TOMASSBHS/Essamika Rīga30.03.197843140+71011915.79
27URihards AUGSTKALNSBHS/Essamika Rīga25.02.1979431410+7001319.680
13URomans KĻUČICSBHS/Essamika Rīga13.11.197841344+5000911.11
8AEduards IVANOVSBHS/Essamika Rīga22.01.197842132+10101267.690
9ADmitrijs DERJABINSBHS/Essamika Rīga21.01.197841232+10100205.000
10APavels SVIRIDENKOBHS/Essamika Rīga10.05.1978412310+10000214.760
24UMāris ZIEDIŅŠTHK Talsi03.07.197841122+1000244.170
25UValērijs FIĻIMONOVSBHS/Essamika Rīga17.08.1979410100000185.560
21UInguss MELDERISBHS/Essamika Rīga19.02.197841010+2100137.690
4ADmitrijs JEGUNOVSBHS/Essamika Rīga02.05.197840112+10000180.000
29ASergejs SIŅICINSGreat Falls (ASV)15.02.197910000+100010.000
19UModris OĻĻABHS/Essamika Rīga25.07.197820000+100080.000
14AViktors POPKOVSBHS/Essamika Rīga12.06.197820000+100040.000
28AArvids REĶISDubuque Fighting Saints (ASV)01.01.197930006+100040.000
komandas sods2
GTAleksandrs KLINŠOVS
TGunārs KRASTIŅŠ
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPPSPMinSekZVTVVidMUVAMAM%UNZSSPSM
30VDmitrijs ŽABOTINSKISBHS Rīga19.01.19804212000201.00232191.30200100
1VEdgars MASAĻSKISBHS Rīga31.03.19804212000603.00676191.04101000

1997.gada Eiropas čempionāts C grupa – 2.vieta

DatumsVietaPretiniekiRezultātsSoda min.
12.03.1997GerogeniLietuva10:2(4:0 4:1 2:1)36:12
13.03.1997MjerkurjačukaHorvātija5:1(0:0 1:0 4:1)10:22
15.03.1997MjerkurjačukaAustrija3:3(2:1 1:0 0:2)44:28
16.03.1997MjerkurjačukaLielbritānija3:4(2:0 0:3 1:1)10:20
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPVPPKSM+/-VVVMUVMetMet%
28UVladimirs MAMONOVSLB/Essamika Rīga22.04.1980441520310n/zn/z
26UAleksandrs KUDINOVSLB/Essamika Rīga01.04.198041458+3000n/zn/z
4AAleksandrs POGAEssamika Ogre05.05.197942242+1200n/zn/zKomandas labākais spēlētājsKapteinis 1 spēlē
18UMārtiņš ROŠTOKSLaterna Rīga23.04.198042244+4000n/zn/z
27USergejs BARTULĀNSLB/Essamika Rīga12.08.197942246+2100n/zn/z
24UVadims BEĻAJEVSLB/Essamika Rīga22.07.1980430360100n/zn/z
6ASergejs SIŅICINSGreat Falls (ASV)15.02.19794303100200n/zn/z
19USergejs SOVETOVSEssamika Ogre28.03.197942130+2001n/zn/z
12UAleksejs ŠIROKOVSDaugava Rīga20.02.198141230+6011n/zn/z
23UHaralds MATULISLB/Essamika Rīga20.01.197940334+3000n/zn/z
8UValērijs FIĻIMONOVSOld Grizzlies (ASV)17.08.197930226+1000n/zn/z
7AGeorgijs PUJACSDaugava Rīga11.06.1981310120000n/zn/z
11UDainis DĀRZIŅŠEssamika Ogre23.09.1979301124-1000n/zn/zKapteinis 3 spēlēs
15AAndrejs ŅESTERENKOLB/Essamika Rīga20.03.1979401120000n/zn/z
3AIgors IVANOVSRSP Rīga25.01.198040116+1000n/zn/z
5UKaspars VITKOVSKISLB/Essamika Rīga28.07.1979100000000n/zn/z
13UAndrejs KARDAŠSLB/Essamika Rīga02.03.1979400020000n/zn/z
9AAndris VEGNERSLB/Essamika Rīga10.02.1979400016+1000n/zn/z
GTAleksandrs CICURSKIS
TMāris BALDONIEKS
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPPSPMinSekZVTVVidMUVAMAM%UNZSSPSM
22VEdgars MASAĻSKISRSP Rīga31.03.1980429733402.46n/zn/zn/z100000
1VDmitrijs ŽABOTINSKISRSP Rīga19.01.19804314227602.53n/zn/zn/z111000

1998.gada Eiropas čempionāts C grupa – 2.vieta

DatumsVietaPretiniekiRezultātsSoda min.
16.03.1998ZagrebaHorvātija10:4(4:2 3:2 3:0)34:30
17.03.1998ZagrebaLietuva6:1(0:0 4:0 2:1)14:4
19.03.1998ZagrebaIgaunija7:0(0:0 3:0 4:0)16:12
20.03.1998ZagrebaAustrija3:4(2:0 1:2 0:2)8:4
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPVPPKSM+/-VVVMUVMetMet%
9UViktors BĻINOVSDinamo'81 Rīga26.06.1981446108+7301n/zn/z
24URinalds DZIRVINSKISDinamo'81 Rīga15.01.1981444810+7100n/zn/z
16UMārtiņš ROŠTOKSLaterna Rīga23.04.198042462+6000n/zn/z
11UAleksandrs KUDINOVSHK Rīga01.04.198043252+4102n/zn/z
19UAleksejs ŠIROKOVSDinamo'81 Rīga20.02.198143254+6110n/zn/z
18UVladimirs MAMONOVSHK Rīga22.04.198043146+4010n/zn/zKapteinis
10USergejs DURDINSRIMI-RSP Rīga01.01.198042240+5000n/zn/z
17UVadims BEĻAJEVSHK Rīga22.07.198042132+3000n/zn/z
29UAndris KARHOVSRIMI-RSP Rīga06.07.1980412312+3000n/zn/z
27AGeorgijs PUJACSDinamo'81 Rīga11.06.198141128+6000n/zn/z
12UEduards DIĻEVKALaterna Rīga06.05.198041010+2000n/zn/z
14ADmitrijs MASLOVSRIMI-RSP Rīga03.04.198040112+4000n/zn/z
21UMārtiņš CIPULISRIMI-RSP Rīga29.11.198040112+2000n/zn/z
4AAgris SAVIELSRIMI-RSP Rīga15.01.1982400000000n/zn/z
7UImants DOLGINSLaterna Rīga17.01.198040002+1000n/zn/z
2AIgors IVANOVSRIMI-RSP Rīga25.01.198040002+4000n/zn/z
8ARihards SJAKSTELaterna Rīga11.01.198040004+5000n/zn/z
6AJevgēnijs STOROŽUKSDinamo'81 Rīga19.01.198140004+8000n/zn/z
komandas sods2
GTOjārs RODE
TMihails ŠOSTAKS
TSergejs IVČENKO
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPPSPMinSekZVTVVidMUVAMAM%UNZSSPSM
20VDmitrijs ŽABOTINSKISHK Rīga19.01.19804212000402.00n/zn/zn/z200100Turnīra labākais vārtsargs
1VEdgars MASAĻSKISRIMI-RSP Rīga31.03.19804212000502.50n/zn/zn/z101000

1999.gada Eiropas čempionāts I divīzija – 1.vieta

DatumsVietaPretiniekiRezultātsSoda min.
16.03.1999BukaresteDienvidslāvija24:1(5:1 8:0 11:0)4:6
17.03.1999BukaresteIgaunija6:2(2:0 4:0 0:2)10:4
19.03.1999BukaresteRumānija11:2(3:0 4:2 4:0)0:4
20.03.1999BukaresteSlovēnija5:1(2:0 2:1 1:0)10:14
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPVPPKSM+/-VVVMUVMetMet%
9UViktors BĻINOVSDinamo'81 Rīga26.06.1981486144+160012828.57Turnīra labākais uzbrucējs
5UJānis SPRUKTSLB/Essamika/Juniors'82 Rīga31.01.1982475120+140011936.84
6UJuris ŠTĀLSLB/Essamika/Juniors'82 Rīga08.04.1982455102+141011729.41
24URinalds DZIRVINSKISDinamo'81 Rīga15.01.1981446102+121001428.57
16UAleksejs ŠIROKOVSDinamo'81 Rīga20.02.198144480+140001723.53
15UMāris GRĀVĪTISDinamo'81 Rīga14.03.198144488+10000757.14
17UGuntis PUJĀTSDinamo'81 Rīga24.03.198142460+120001315.38
19UJānis SVITIŅŠDinamo'81 Rīga23.06.198141452+150001010.00
27USergejs VAHMISTROVSLB/Essamika/Juniors'82 Rīga21.10.198243140+80001030.00
12AKrišjānis RĒDLIHSDinamo'81 Rīga15.01.198143140+12100650.00
13AVitālijs DURNOVSDinamo'81 Rīga28.01.198141230+15000911.11
10UMaksims VOROŽCOVSDinamo'81 Rīga23.04.198141230+2000425.00
7AGeorgijs PUJACSDinamo'81 Rīga11.06.198140332+12000100.000Kapteinis
22AMaksims PONOMARJOVSDinamo'81 Rīga20.04.198141120+9001333.33
2AJēkabs RĒDLIHSLB/Essamika/Juniors'82 Rīga29.03.198241122+10100425.00
18AJevgēnijs STOROŽUKSDinamo'81 Rīga19.01.198141122+70001010.00
11UViktors SERDJUKOVSDinamo'81 Rīga10.03.198140110000070.000
8AAndrejs APONČIKSDinamo'81 Rīga22.09.198140000+400050.000
GTVladimirs REŠETŅIKOVS
TSergejs IVČENKO
NrPozVārdsKlubsDZ.datumsSPPSPMinSekZVTVVidMUVAMAM%UNZSSPSM
1VEdgars LAZDALaterna Rīga27.01.1981416000202.00n/zn/zn/z100000
30VEduards ROITMANSDinamo'81 Rīga02.08.19814318000401.33n/zn/zn/z300000Turnīra labākais vārtsargs