Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

ITF 2020

Trešdiena, 1. janvāris — ceturtdiena, 31. decembris

Sacensību jaunumi
W15 Liepāja 1. kārta6:4, 7:6(4)Margarita Ignatjeva — Melis Yasar 
 7:6(5), 6:2Špaka/Tomase — Chekhlystova/Narmont 
 6:7(3), 1:6Adrija Runča — Katriin Saar 
 3:6, 4:6Patrīcija Špaka — Anna Parkhomenko 
 6:2, 1:6, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Nicole Khirin 
 6:2, 7:6(3)Ignatjeva/Reyngold — Geller/Gorbunova 
 7:5, 6:3Elza Tomase — Polina Bakhmutkina 
 2:6, 5:7Runča/Vindiga — Parkhomenko/Petruzelova 
W15 Liepāja 2. kārta6:0, 6:4Daniela Vismane — Anna Parkhomenko 
 6:3, 6:7(3), 3:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Elza Tomase 
W15 Liepāja 1/4fināls2:6, 3:6Špaka/Tomase — Falkowska/Kubka 
 3:6, 6:4, [6:10]Ignatjeva/Reyngold — Paulenka/Shalimova 
 1:6, 3:6Daniela Vismane — Viktoria Morvayova 
 6:4, 4:6, 7:6(3)Elza Tomase — Katriin Saar 
W15 Liepāja pusfināls7:6(3), 6:2Elza Tomase — Viktoria Morvayova 
W15 Liepāja fināls0:6, 6:3, 6:1Elza Tomase — Quirine Lemoine 
M25 Weston 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Nick Hardt 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta5:7, 7:5, 6:7(7)Margarita Ignatjeva — Anja Wildgruber 
 6:2, 6:4Ignatjeva/Olyanovskaya — Kawagishi/Kobayashi 
M25 Weston 2. kārta2:6, 4:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Gianluigi Quinzi 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta7:6(3), 4:6, [5:10]Ignatjeva/Olyanovskaya — Okuno/Steur 
 6:1, 7:5Margarita Ignatjeva — Deniz Paykoc 
M25 Palm Coast 1. kārta7:5, 6:0Mārtiņš Podžus — Skander Mansouri 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta6:2, 1:6, 4:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Oleksandra Oliynykova 
M25 Palm Coast 2. kārta6:4, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Johan Nikles 
M25 Palm Coast 1/4fināls6:3, 6:4Mārtiņš Podžus — Gianluigi Quinzi 
M25 Palm Coast pusfināls6:4, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Alexander Rybakov 
M25 Palm Coast fināls6:7(7), 4:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Alexander Ritschard 
W100 Nicholasville kvalifikācijas 1. kārta3:6, 6:3, [8:10]Diāna Marcinkeviča — Yuxuan Zhang 
M25 Naples 1. kārta6:3, 5:7, 7:5Mārtiņš Podžus — Christian Lindell 
W100 Nicholasville 1. kārta3:6, 3:6Marcinkeviča/Osorio serrano — Chang/Sanchez 
M25 Naples 2. kārta4:6, 4:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Daniel Dutra da Silva 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta7:6(3), 6:4Margarita Ignatjeva — Sai Samhitha Chamarthi 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta7:6(5), 6:2Margarita Ignatjeva — Gloria Ceschi 
W15 Antalya 1/4fināls3:6, 1:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Anita Husarić 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta1:6, 3:6Kamilla Bartone — Julia Stamatova 
W15 Monastir 1. kārta6:3, 6:4Daniela Vismane — Mariia Tkacheva 
 3:6, 7:5, [8:10]Vismane/Kulikova — Ganz/Fong 
W15 Monastir 2. kārta7:5, 6:4Daniela Vismane — Loudmilla Bencheikh 
W15 Monastir 1/4fināls3:6, 7:5, 7:6(6)Daniela Vismane — Gabriella Taylor 
W15 Monastir pusfināls1:6, 1:5Daniela Vismane — Carole Monnet 
W25 Macon 1. kārta6:2, 5:7, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 
M15 Trnava 1. kārta4:6, 7:6(4), 6:3Kārlis Ozoliņš — Jakob Aichhorn 
W25 Macon 1/4fināls1:6, 6:3, [4:10]Marcinkeviča/Djoubri — Lapko/Marozava 
W25 Macon 2. kārta6:7(4), 6:2, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 
M15 Trnava 2. kārta3:6, 6:4, 6:4Kārlis Ozoliņš — Dalibor Svrčina 
M15 Trnava 1/4fināls7:6(4), 7:6(3)Kārlis Ozoliņš — Petr Michnev 
W25 Macon 1/4fināls3:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Vera Lapko 
M15 Trnava pusfināls6:3, 7:5Kārlis Ozoliņš — Vitaliy Sachko 
M15 Trnava fināls4:6, 4:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Danylo Kalenichenko 
W25 Cairo 1. kārta3:6, 5:7Vismane/Topalova — Kim/Lee 
W15 Kazan 1. kārta6:3, 7:5Margarita Ignatjeva — Maria Timofeeva 
W25 Cairo 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 
W15 Kazan 1. kārta6:4, 6:7(6), [10:12]Ignatjeva/Zhuravleva — Manilova/Reyngold 
W15 Kazan 2. kārta4:6, 3:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Ekaterina Reyngold 
W25 Cairo 2. kārtaSpēle atceltaDaniela Vismane — Anastasiya Komardina 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides