Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

ITF 2020

Trešdiena, 1. janvāris — ceturtdiena, 31. decembris

Sacensību jaunumi
W15 Liepāja 1. kārta6:4, 7:6(4)Margarita Ignatjeva — Melis Yasar 
 7:6(5), 6:2Špaka/Tomase — Chekhlystova/Narmont 
 6:7(3), 1:6Adrija Runča — Katriin Saar 
 3:6, 4:6Patrīcija Špaka — Anna Parkhomenko 
 6:2, 1:6, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Nicole Khirin 
 6:2, 7:6(3)Ignatjeva/Reyngold — Geller/Gorbunova 
 7:5, 6:3Elza Tomase — Polina Bakhmutkina 
 2:6, 5:7Runča/Vindiga — Parkhomenko/Petruzelova 
W15 Liepāja 2. kārta6:0, 6:4Daniela Vismane — Anna Parkhomenko 
 6:3, 6:7(3), 3:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Elza Tomase 
W15 Liepāja 1/4fināls2:6, 3:6Špaka/Tomase — Falkowska/Kubka 
 3:6, 6:4, [6:10]Ignatjeva/Reyngold — Paulenka/Shalimova 
 1:6, 3:6Daniela Vismane — Viktoria Morvayova 
 6:4, 4:6, 7:6(3)Elza Tomase — Katriin Saar 
W15 Liepāja pusfināls7:6(3), 6:2Elza Tomase — Viktoria Morvayova 
W15 Liepāja fināls0:6, 6:3, 6:1Elza Tomase — Quirine Lemoine 
M25 Weston 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Nick Hardt 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta5:7, 7:5, 6:7(7)Margarita Ignatjeva — Anja Wildgruber 
 6:2, 6:4Ignatjeva/Olyanovskaya — Kawagishi/Kobayashi 
M25 Weston 2. kārta2:6, 4:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Gianluigi Quinzi 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta7:6(3), 4:6, [5:10]Ignatjeva/Olyanovskaya — Okuno/Steur 
 6:1, 7:5Margarita Ignatjeva — Deniz Paykoc 
M25 Palm Coast 1. kārta7:5, 6:0Mārtiņš Podžus — Skander Mansouri 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta6:2, 1:6, 4:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Oleksandra Oliynykova 
M25 Palm Coast 2. kārta6:4, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Johan Nikles 
M25 Palm Coast 1/4fināls6:3, 6:4Mārtiņš Podžus — Gianluigi Quinzi 
M25 Palm Coast pusfināls6:4, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Alexander Rybakov 
M25 Palm Coast fināls6:7(7), 4:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Alexander Ritschard 
W100 Nicholasville kvalifikācijas 1. kārta3:6, 6:3, [8:10]Diāna Marcinkeviča — Yuxuan Zhang 
M25 Naples 1. kārta6:3, 5:7, 7:5Mārtiņš Podžus — Christian Lindell 
W100 Nicholasville 1. kārta3:6, 3:6Marcinkeviča/Osorio serrano — Chang/Sanchez 
M25 Naples 2. kārta4:6, 4:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Daniel Dutra da Silva 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta7:6(3), 6:4Margarita Ignatjeva — Sai Samhitha Chamarthi 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta7:6(5), 6:2Margarita Ignatjeva — Gloria Ceschi 
W15 Antalya 1/4fināls3:6, 1:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Anita Husarić 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta1:6, 3:6Kamilla Bartone — Julia Stamatova 
W15 Monastir 1. kārta6:3, 6:4Daniela Vismane — Mariia Tkacheva 
 3:6, 7:5, [8:10]Vismane/Kulikova — Ganz/Fong 
W15 Monastir 2. kārta7:5, 6:4Daniela Vismane — Loudmilla Bencheikh 
W15 Monastir 1/4fināls3:6, 7:5, 7:6(6)Daniela Vismane — Gabriella Taylor 
W15 Monastir pusfināls1:6, 1:5Daniela Vismane — Carole Monnet 
W25 Macon 1. kārta6:2, 5:7, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 
M15 Trnava 1. kārta4:6, 7:6(4), 6:3Kārlis Ozoliņš — Jakob Aichhorn 
W25 Macon 1/4fināls1:6, 6:3, [4:10]Marcinkeviča/Djoubri — Lapko/Marozava 
W25 Macon 2. kārta6:7(4), 6:2, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 
M15 Trnava 2. kārta3:6, 6:4, 6:4Kārlis Ozoliņš — Dalibor Svrčina 
M15 Trnava 1/4fināls7:6(4), 7:6(3)Kārlis Ozoliņš — Petr Michnev 
W25 Macon 1/4fināls3:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Vera Lapko 
M15 Trnava pusfināls6:3, 7:5Kārlis Ozoliņš — Vitaliy Sachko 
M15 Trnava fināls4:6, 4:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Danylo Kalenichenko 
W25 Cairo 1. kārta3:6, 5:7Vismane/Topalova — Kim/Lee 
W15 Kazan 1. kārta6:3, 7:5Margarita Ignatjeva — Maria Timofeeva 
W25 Cairo 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 
W15 Kazan 1. kārta6:4, 6:7(6), [10:12]Ignatjeva/Zhuravleva — Manilova/Reyngold 
W15 Kazan 2. kārta4:6, 3:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Ekaterina Reyngold 
W25 Cairo 2. kārtaSpēle atceltaDaniela Vismane — Anastasiya Komardina 
W15 Cordenons 1. kārta6:7(4), 4:6Daniela Vismane — Vanda Lukács 
 2:6, 1:6Ignatjeva/Marcon — Delai/Pigato 
M15 Anif 1. kārta2:6, 3:6Ozoliņš/Shevchenko — Dalla Valle/Sanchez Izquierdo 
M25 Poznan 1. kārta1:6, 3:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Aidan McHugh 
W15 Alkmaar 1. kārta3:6, 0:6Kamilla Bartone — Cindy Burger 
W15 Cordenons 1. kārta2:6, 2:6Vismane/Wargnier — Colmegna/Di Sarra 
W15 Alkmaar 1. kārta4:6, 3:6Anna Ozerova — Emeline Dartron 
M25 Poznan 1. kārta6:1, 6:0Podžus/Matuszewski — Da Silva/Ibrahim 
W15 Alkmaar 1. kārta4:6, 4:6Ozerova/Avdeeva — Gimbrere/Koevermans 
M15 Anif 1. kārta7:5, 6:3Kārlis Ozoliņš — Kai Lemstra 
M15 Anif 2. kārta2:6, 4:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Sadio Doumbia 
M25 Poznan 1/4fināls1:6, 3:6Podžus/Matuszewski — Zielinski/Zuk 
W15 Trieste 1. kārta6:4, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Aurora Zantedeschi 
W15 Otocec 1. kārta6:4, 3:6, 6:3Margarita Ignatjeva — Veronika Bokor 
W15 Trieste 2. kārta3:6, 6:0, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Matilda Mutavdzic 
W15 Trieste 1. kārta0:6, 0:6Vismane/Malygina — Ferrando/Rosatello 
W15 Trieste 1/4fināls2:6, 2:6Daniela Vismane — Federica Di Sarra 
W15 Otocec 2. kārta1:6, 3:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Tina Cvetkovic 
W15 Otocec 1/4fināls2:6, 1:6Ignatjeva/Gorinsek — Cvetkovic/Lovric 
W15 Saint Palais sur Mer 1. kārta7:5, 1:6, 6:2Kamilla Bartone — Celia Belle Mohr 
W60+H Saint-Malo 1. kārta6:7(1), 4:6Marcinkeivča/Seguel — Burel/Paquet 
W60 H Saint-Malo 1. kārta6:7(0), 5:7Diāna Marcinkeviča — Nadia Podoroska 
W15 Saint Palais sur Mer 2. kārta3:6, 5:7Kamilla Bartone — Dorka Drahota Szabo 
M15 Sintra 1. kārta3:6, 6:3, 3:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Eduard Esteve Lobato 
W25 Frýdek-Místek 1. kārta6:4, 4:6, 6:7(6)Diāna Marcinkeviča — Kristýna Lavičková 
W15 Monastir 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Darja Semeņistaja — Diana Maria Mihail 
W25 Grado1. kārta6:4, 7:5Vismane/Pigato — Cvetkovic/Lovric 
W15 Monastir 1. kārta1:6, 5:7Marija Semeņistaja — Chiraz Bechri 
 2:6, 2:6M.Semeņistaja/Bourbotte — Tran/Tran 
 6:2, 6:0D.Semeņistaja/Gram — Antoniuk/Ayari 
W25 Frýdek-Místek 1. kārta6:1, 6:2Marcinkeviča/Leykina — Vedder/Visscher 
W25 Grado1/4fināls6:7(4), 6:3, [9:11]Vismane/Pigato — Bondar/Stollar 
W15 Monastir 2. kārta6:3, 1:6, 3:6Darja Semeņistaja — Yuliya Hatouka 
W25 Frýdek-Místek 1/4fināls1:6, 3:6Marcinkeviča/Leykina — Kolodziejova/Maleckova 
W15 Monastir 1/4finālsUzvara bez cīņasD.Semeņistaja/Gram — Stamat/Sukhotina 
W15 Monastir pusfināls7:5, 1:6, [12:10]D.Semeņistaja/Gram — Talbi/Ureke 
W15 Monastir fināls6:2, 5:7, [6:10]D.Semeņistaja/Gram — Hatouka/Kubareva 
W15 Monastir 1. kārta3:6, 4:6Darja Semeņistaja — Lian Tran 
 3:6, 3:6M. Semeņistaja/Gubina — Astakhova/Sukhotina 
 6:3, 6:2D. Semeņistaja/Pulchartova — Lebesheva/Mihail 
W15 Monastir 1/4fināls1:6, 6:3, [10:8]D. Semeņistaja/Pulchartova — Gram/Talbi 
W15 Monastir pusfināls6:3, 6:3D. Semeņistaja/Pulchartova — Hatouka/Kubareva 
W15 Monastir fināls6:2, 6:7(8), [10:5]D. Semeņistaja/Pulchartova — Astakhova/Sukhotina 
W15 Monastir 1. kārta4:6, 1:6M. Semeņistaja/Sukhotina — Robbe/Villet 
 6:1, 6:3Darja Semeņistaja — Laetitia Pulchartova 
W15 Monastir 2. kārta2:6, 7:5, 3:0 RETDarja Semeņistaja — Anastasia Sukhotina 
W15 Monastir 1/4fināls7:5, 6:4D. Semeņistaja/Astakhova — Kanev/Sauvant 
 6:1, 3:6, 3:6Darja Semeņistaja — Shalimar Talbi 
W15 Monastir pusfināls6:2, 2:6, [10:6]D. Semeņistaja/Astakhova — Pulchartova/Vishnevskaya 
W15 Monastir fināls6:4, 6:3D. Semeņistaja/Astakhova — Carle/Gram 
W15 Monastir 1. kārta6:3, 7:6(5)Darja Semeņistaja — Marie Villet 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:2, 6:3Podžus/Dzhavakian — Corwin/Stalder 
W15 Monastir 1. kārta2:6, 0:6Marija Semeņistaja — Anna Ureke 
 2:6, 6:3, [9:11]D. Semeņistaja/Vishnevskaya — Bechri/Ibbou 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta7:5, 4:6, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Egor Novikov 
W15 Monastir 1. kārta6:4, 1:6, [3:10]M. Semeņistaja/Zund — Kužmová/Zelníčková 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta6:4, 7:6(3)Mārtiņš Podžus — Daniele Capecchi 
W15 Monastir 2. kārta2:6, 6:3, 1:6Darja Semeņistaja — Maria Lourdes Carle 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4fināls6:3, 6:7(4), [10:6]Podžus/Dzhavakian — Dhoe/Yitbarek 
 6:3, 7:6(3)Mārtiņš Podžus — Vladyslav Manafov 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh pusfināls1:6, 6:4, [10:7]Podžus/Dzhavakian — Fufygin/Nashatyrkin 
 6:3, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Denis Yevseyev 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh fināls3:6, 3:6Podžus/Dzhavakian — Manafov/Sachko 
 6:4, 1:6, 7:5Mārtiņš Podžus — Nick Chappell 
W15 Monastir 1. kārta0:6, 1:6Marija Semeņistaja — Katherine Westbury 
 1:6, 6:3, 1:6Darja Semeņistaja — Kathleen Kanev 
 2:6, 1:6M. Semeņistaja/Zund — Ibbou/Ureke 
 6:4, 1:6, 4:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Dia Evtimova 
 6:1, 6:2D. Semeņistaja/Vishnevskaya — Graovac/Kurz 
 6:4, 6:4Ignatjeva/Malygina — Benvegnu/Carle 
W15 Monastir 1/4fināls6:1, 1:6, [10:5]D. Semeņistaja/Vishnevskaya — Cavalle-Reimers/Vanlangendonck 
 2:6, 6:2, [4:10]Ignatjeva/Malygina — Falkowska/Ponomar 
W15 Monastir pusfināls2:6, 5:7D. Semeņistaja/Vishnevskaya — Falkowska/Ponomar 
W15 Monastir 1. kārta2:6, 7:5, 6:4Darja Semeņistaja — Yasmine Mansouri 
 1:6, 1:6Marija Semeņistaja — Eliessa Vanlangendonck 
 4:6, 1:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Kathleen Kanev 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta7:5, 3:6, [6:10]Podžus/Krutykh — Mochizuki/Noguchi 
W15 Monastir 1. kārta5:7, 6:4, [8:10]D. Semeņistaja/Malygina — Marinkovic/Vanlangendonck 
 1:6, 1:6Ignatjeva/Kanev — Ureke/Vishnevskaya 
 6:1, 6:7(4), [10:3]M. Semeņistaja/Mettraux — Alvisi/Benvegnu 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:1, 5:7, 6:4Mārtiņš Podžus — Terence Atmane 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta6:2, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Arjun Kadhe 
W15 Monastir 2. kārta6:2, 6:4Darja Semeņistaja — Anna Kubareva 
W15 Monastir 1/4fināls1:6, 1:6M. Semeņistaja/Mettraux — Gatica/Pereira 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4fināls2:6 RETMārtiņš Podžus — Gijs Brouwer 
W15 Monastir 1/4fināls23. okt, 13:00Darja Semeņistaja — Alice Robbe 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides