Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

UEFA Eiropas līga 2020/21

Svētdiena, 9. augusts — trešdiena, 26. maijs, 2021

Sacensību jaunumi
kvalifikācijas 1. kārta2:1FK Ventspils — Dinamo-Auto 
 3:0Lech Poznań — Valmiera FC 
 1:0Partizan — FK RFS 
kvalifikācijas 2. kārta1:5FK Ventspils — Rosenborg 
 1:0Riga FC — Tre Fiori 
kvalifikācijas 3. kārta0:1Riga FC — Celtic 
kvalifikācijas "play-off" kārta3:1CFR Cluj — KuPS 
 3:1Dinamo Zagreb — Flora Tallinn 
 1:3Malmö FF — Granada 
 1:2Royal Charleroi SC — Lech Poznań 
 1:0Slovan Liberec — APOEL 
 1:2Ararat-Armenia — Crvena Zvezda 
 0:2Rosenborg — PSV Eindhoven 
 1:0Hapoel Be'er Sheva — Viktoria Plzeň 
 0:1Sarajevo — Celtic 
 3:1Standard Liège — MOL Fehérvár 
 0:2Dinamo Brest — Ludogorets 
 0:1København — Rijeka 
 0:3Legia Warszawa — Qarabağ 
 1:3Basel — CSKA Sofia 
 3:1Dundalk — KÍ Klaksvík 
 3:0Young Boys — Tirana 
 2:1Rangers — Galatasaray 
 2:1AEK Athens — Wolfsburg 
 1:4Sporting Lisbon — LASK Linz 
 2:2, 8:9 (11m)Rio Ave — AC Milan 
 7:2Tottenham Hotspur — Maccabi Haifa 
A grupa0:2CSKA Sofia — CFR Cluj 
 1:2Young Boys — AS Roma 
B grupa1:2Dundalk — Molde 
 1:2Rapid Wien — Arsenal 
C grupa6:2Bayer Leverkusen — Nice 
 3:1Hapoel Be'er Sheva — Slavia Praha 
D grupa2:4Lech Poznań — Benfica 
 0:2Standard Liège — Rangers 
E grupa1:2PSV Eindhoven — Granada 
 1:1PAOK Thessaloniki — Omonia Nicosia 
F grupa0:1Rijeka — Real Sociedad 
 0:1Napoli — AZ Alkmaar 
G grupa3:0Braga — AEK Athens 
 3:0Leicester City — Zorya Luhansk 
H grupa1:4Sparta Praha — Lille 
 1:3Celtic — AC Milan 
I grupa5:3Villarreal — Sivasspor 
 1:0Maccabi Tel Aviv — Qarabağ 
J grupa3:0Tottenham Hotspur — LASK Linz 
 1:2Ludogorets — Royal Antwerp 
K grupa1:1Wolfsberger AC — CSKA Moscow 
 0:0Dinamo Zagreb — Feyenoord 
L grupa1:0Slovan Liberec — Gent 
 2:0Hoffenheim — Crvena Zvezda 
G grupa1:2Zorya Luhansk — Braga 
 1:2AEK Athens — Leicester City 
H grupa3:0AC Milan — Sparta Praha 
 2:2Lille — Celtic 
I grupa1:3Qarabağ — Villarreal 
 1:2Sivasspor — Maccabi Tel Aviv 
J grupa4:3LASK Linz — Ludogorets 
 1:0Royal Antwerp — Tottenham Hotspur 
K grupa0:0CSKA Moscow — Dinamo Zagreb 
 1:4Feyenoord — Wolfsberger AC 
L grupa1:4Gent — Hoffenheim 
 5:1Crvena Zvezda — Slovan Liberec 
A grupa0:0AS Roma — CSKA Sofia 
 1:1CFR Cluj — Young Boys 
B grupa1:0Molde — Rapid Wien 
 3:0Arsenal — Dundalk 
C grupa1:0Nice — Hapoel Be'er Sheva 
 1:0Slavia Praha — Bayer Leverkusen 
D grupa3:0Benfica — Standard Liège 
 1:0Rangers — Lech Poznań 
E grupa1:2Omonia Nicosia — PSV Eindhoven 
 0:0Granada — PAOK Thessaloniki 
F grupa4:1AZ Alkmaar — Rijeka 
 0:1Real Sociedad — Napoli 
A grupa5. nov, 19:55AS Roma — CFR Cluj 
B grupa5. nov, 19:55Rapid Wien — Dundalk 
C grupa5. nov, 19:55Hapoel Be'er Sheva — Bayer Leverkusen 
 5. nov, 19:55Slavia Praha — Nice 
D grupa5. nov, 19:55Benfica — Rangers 
 5. nov, 19:55Lech Poznań — Standard Liège 
E grupa5. nov, 19:55Omonia Nicosia — Granada 
 5. nov, 19:55PAOK Thessaloniki — PSV Eindhoven 
F grupa5. nov, 19:55Real Sociedad — AZ Alkmaar 
 5. nov, 19:55Rijeka — Napoli 
I grupa5. nov, 19:55Sivasspor — Qarabağ 
J grupa5. nov, 19:55Ludogorets — Tottenham Hotspur 
A grupa5. nov, 22:00Young Boys — CSKA Sofia 
B grupa5. nov, 22:00Arsenal — Molde 
G grupa5. nov, 22:00Leicester City — Braga 
 5. nov, 22:00Zorya Luhansk — AEK Athens 
H grupa5. nov, 22:00AC Milan — Lille 
 5. nov, 22:00Celtic — Sparta Praha 
I grupa5. nov, 22:00Villarreal — Maccabi Tel Aviv 
J grupa5. nov, 22:00Royal Antwerp — LASK Linz 
K grupa5. nov, 22:00Dinamo Zagreb — Wolfsberger AC 
 5. nov, 22:00Feyenoord — CSKA Moscow 
L grupa5. nov, 22:00Crvena Zvezda — Gent 
 5. nov, 22:00Hoffenheim — Slovan Liberec 
 5. nov, 22:00Crvena Zvezda — Gent 
 5. nov, 22:00Hoffenheim — Slovan Liberec 
 26. nov, 19:55Slovan Liberec — Hoffenheim 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides