Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

ATP 2020

Pirmdiena, 6. janvāris — svētdiena, 8. novembris

Sacensību jaunumi
Qatar ExxonMobil Open 1/4fināls2:6, 0:6Márton Fucsovics — Miomir Kecmanović 
 4:6, 3:6Pierre-Hugues Herbert — Andrey Rublev 
 6:3, 6:4Stan Wawrinka — Aljaž Bedene 
 6:4, 4:6, 6:4Corentin Moutet — Fernando Verdasco 
Qatar ExxonMobil Open pusfināls3:6, 1:6Miomir Kecmanović — Andrey Rublev 
 6:3, 5:7, 3:6Stan Wawrinka — Corentin Moutet 
Qatar ExxonMobil Open fināls2:6, 6:7(3)Corentin Moutet — Andrey Rublev 
ASB Classic 1/4fināls6:7(5), 6:7(5)Kyle Edmund — John Isner 
Adelaide International 1/4fināls3:6, 3:6Pablo Carreño Busta — Lloyd Harris 
ASB Classic 1/4fināls7:5, 6:4Ugo Humbert — Denis Shapovalov 
Adelaide International 1/4fināls4:6, 6:3, 3:6Daniel Evans — Andrey Rublev 
 3:6, 4:6Albert Ramos-Viñolas — Tommy Paul 
ASB Classic 1/4fināls6:3, 1:6, 4:6John Millman — Benoit Paire 
 4:6, 7:6(11), 4:6Feliciano Lopez — Hubert Hurkacz 
Adelaide International 1/4fināls3:6, 0:6Alex Bolt — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
Adelaide International pusfināls4:6, 7:6(3), 3:6Tommy Paul — Lloyd Harris 
ASB Classic pusfināls6:7(5), 4:6John Isner — Ugo Humbert 
 4:6, 7:6(1), 2:6Hubert Hurkacz — Benoit Paire 
Adelaide International pusfināls7:6(5), 6:7(9), 6:4Andrey Rublev — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
ASB Classic fināls6:7(2), 6:3, 6:7(5)Benoit Paire — Ugo Humbert 
Adelaide International fināls3:6, 0:6Lloyd Harris — Andrey Rublev 
Tata Open Maharashtra kvalifikācijas 1. kārta4:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Lukáš Rosol 
Tata Open Maharashtra 1/4fināls2:6, 6:1, 7:6(11)Jiří Veselý — Ilya Ivashka 
 6:4, 6:7(4), 2:6Yuichi Sugita — Ricardas Berankis 
Open Sud de France 1/4fināls2:6, 5:7Gregoire Barrere — Filip Krajinović 
 1:6, 0:1Richard Gasquet — Vasek Pospisil 
Tata Open Maharashtra 1/4fināls3:6, 6:7(4)Roberto Marcora — James Duckworth 
 6:4, 6:7(1), 4:6Soonwoo Kwon — Egor Gerasimov 
Open Sud de France 1/4fināls6:3, 6:4Gaël Monfils — Norbert Gombos 
Cordoba Open 1/4fināls6:3, 6:2Andrej Martin — Corentin Moutet 
 6:1, 3:6, 4:6Pablo Cuevas — Christian Garin 
Open Sud de France 1/4fināls4:6, 6:7(5)Pierre-Hugues Herbert — David Goffin 
Cordoba Open 1/4fināls6:0, 7:6(0)Diego Schwartzman — Albert Ramos-Viñolas 
 6:7(5), 6:3, 7:6(5)Laslo Djere — Juan Ignacio Londero 
Tata Open Maharashtra pusfināls6:7(8), 7:6(3), 7:6(7)Jiří Veselý — Ricardas Berankis 
 6:7(2), 4:6James Duckworth — Egor Gerasimov 
Open Sud de France pusfināls7:6(4), 6:2Gaël Monfils — Filip Krajinović 
 6:3, 1:6, 7:5Vasek Pospisil — David Goffin 
Cordoba Open pusfināls2:6, 6:2, 6:2Christian Garin — Andrej Martin 
 6:1, 1:6, 6:2Diego Schwartzman — Laslo Djere 
Tata Open Maharashtra fināls6:7(2), 7:5, 3:6Egor Gerasimov — Jiří Veselý 
Open Sud de France fināls7:5, 6:3Gaël Monfils — Vasek Pospisil 
Cordoba Open fināls6:2, 4:6, 0:6Diego Schwartzman — Christian Garin 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament 1/4fināls7:5, 3:6, 7:6(6)Pablo Carreño Busta — Jannik Sinner 
 6:4, 7:6(6)Félix Auger-Aliassime — Aljaž Bedene 
New York Open 1/4fināls3:6, 6:2, 6:4Miomir Kecmanović — Ugo Humbert 
Argentina Open 1/4fināls7:5, 6:1Casper Ruud — Dušan Lajović 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament 1/4fināls7:6(5), 6:2Gaël Monfils — Daniel Evans 
Argentina Open 1/4fināls6:0, 7:6(4)Juan Ignacio Londero — Guido Pella 
New York Open 1/4fināls3:6, 6:2, 7:6(5)Kyle Edmund — Soonwoo Kwon 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament 1/4fināls7:6(2), 6:4Filip Krajinović — Andrey Rublev 
Argentina Open 1/4fināls5:7, 7:6(11), 7:5Diego Schwartzman — Pablo Cuevas 
 6:7(5), 4:6Thiago Monteiro — Pedro Sousa 
New York Open 1/4fināls7:5, 4:6, 4:6Reilly Opelka — Jason Jung 
 7:6(2), 4:6, 1:6Jordan Thompson — Andreas Seppi 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament pusfināls6:7(2), 4:6Pablo Carreño Busta — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
Argentina Open pusfināls4:6, 7:5, 6:1Casper Ruud — Juan Ignacio Londero 
Delray Beach Open kvalifikācijas 1. kārta6:2, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Daniel Elahi Galan 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament pusfināls4:6, 6:7(5)Filip Krajinović — Gaël Monfils 
Argentina Open pusfinālsZaudējums bez cīņasDiego Schwartzman — Pedro Sousa 
New York Open pusfināls1:6, 4:6Miomir Kecmanović — Kyle Edmund 
 6:3, 6:2Andreas Seppi — Jason Jung 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament fināls6:2, 6:4Gaël Monfils — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
Delray Beach Open kvalifikācijas 2. kārta6:2, 6:0Ernests Gulbis — Bernard Tomic 
Argentina Open fināls1:6, 4:6Pedro Sousa — Casper Ruud 
New York Open fināls5:7, 1:6Andreas Seppi — Kyle Edmund 
Delray Beach Open 1. kārta7:6(5), 4:6, 6:7(4)Ernests Gulbis — Reilly Opelka 
Open 13 Provence 1/4fināls7:5, 4:6, 6:3Alexander Bublik — Denis Shapovalov 
 5:7, 3:6Vasek Pospisil — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Delray Beach Open 1/4fināls1:6, 2:6Frances Tiafoe — Ugo Humbert 
Open 13 Provence 1/4fināls4:6, 0:6Daniil Medvedev — Gilles Simon 
Rio Open 1/4fināls6:2, 3:6, 5:7Federico Coria — Christian Garin 
Delray Beach Open 1/4fināls6:3, 6:7(5), 4:6Brandon Nakashima — Yoshihito Nishioka 
Open 13 Provence 1/4fināls5:7, 2:6Egor Gerasimov — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
Rio Open 1/4fināls7:6(5), 6:3Borna Ćorić — Lorenzo Sonego 
 6:7(4), 5:7Dominic Thiem — Gianluca Mager 
Delray Beach Open 1/4fināls3:6, 4:6Soonwoo Kwon — Reilly Opelka 
Rio Open 1/4fināls2:6, 6:4, 6:2Attila Balázs — Pedro Martinez 
Delray Beach Open 1/4fināls6:7(6), 3:6Steve Johnson — Milos Raonic 
Open 13 Provence pusfināls5:7, 3:6Alexander Bublik — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
 5:7, 6:7(2)Gilles Simon — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
Delray Beach Open pusfināls6:1, 4:6, 0:6Ugo Humbert — Yoshihito Nishioka 
Rio Open pusfināls6:4, 7:5Christian Garin — Borna Ćorić 
 7:6(4), 4:6, 7:6(2)Gianluca Mager — Attila Balázs 
Open 13 Provence fināls3:6, 4:6Félix Auger-Aliassime — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Delray Beach Open pusfināls4:6, 7:6(6), 6:3Reilly Opelka — Milos Raonic 
Delray Beach Open fināls5:7, 7:6(4), 2:6Yoshihito Nishioka — Reilly Opelka 
Rio Open fināls6:7(3), 5:7Gianluca Mager — Christian Garin 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships 1/4fināls2:6, 6:7(9)Andrey Rublev — Daniel Evans 
 6:4, 4:6, 4:6Jan-Lennard Struff — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
 6:2, 6:2Novak Djokovic — Karen Khachanov 
 6:3, 6:3Gaël Monfils — Richard Gasquet 
Abierto Mexicano Telcel 1/4fināls7:6(3), 3:6, 6:2John Isner — Tommy Paul 
 6:4, 6:3Taylor Fritz — Kyle Edmund 
 4:6, 4:6Stan Wawrinka — Grigor Dimitrov 
 6:2, 6:1Rafael Nadal — Soonwoo Kwon 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships pusfināls2:6, 3:6Daniel Evans — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Chile Open 1/4fināls5:7, 5:7Federico Delbonis — Casper Ruud 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships pusfināls2:6, 7:6(8), 6:1Novak Djokovic — Gaël Monfils 
Chile Open 1/4fināls4:6, 4:6Thiago Monteiro — Albert Ramos-Viñolas 
 3:6, 7:6(5), 7:5Renzo Olivo — Hugo Dellien 
 6:7(1)Christian Garin — Thiago Seyboth Wild 
Abierto Mexicano Telcel pusfināls2:6, 7:5, 6:3Taylor Fritz — John Isner 
 6:3, 6:2Rafael Nadal — Grigor Dimitrov 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships fināls6:3, 6:4Novak Djokovic — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Chile Open pusfināls6:7(5), 2:6Albert Ramos-Viñolas — Casper Ruud 
 6:1, 6:3Thiago Seyboth Wild — Renzo Olivo 
Abierto Mexicano Telcel fināls6:3, 6:2Rafael Nadal — Taylor Fritz 
Chile Open fināls7:5, 4:6, 6:3Thiago Seyboth Wild — Casper Ruud 
Western & Southern Open 1/4fināls6:1, 4:6, 3:6Daniil Medvedev — Roberto Bautista Agut 
 6:3, 6:1Novak Djokovic — Jan-Lennard Struff 
 6:5Reilly Opelka — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
 4:6, 7:6(2), 7:5Milos Raonic — Filip Krajinović 
Western & Southern Open pusfināls6:7(5), 3:6Stefanos Tsitsipas — Milos Raonic 
 4:6, 6:4, 7:6(0)Novak Djokovic — Roberto Bautista Agut 
Western & Southern Open fināls1:6, 6:3, 6:4Novak Djokovic — Milos Raonic 
Generali Open kvalifikācijas 1. kārta6:7(3), 1:6Ernests Gulbis — Yannick Hanfmann 
Generali Open 1/4fināls2:6, 5:7Maximilian Marterer — Yannick Hanfmann 
 7:6(2), 6:3Laslo Djere — Diego Schwartzman 
 4:6, 7:6(5), 5:7Federico Delbonis — Miomir Kecmanović 
 6:4, 6:3Marc-Andrea Huesler — Feliciano Lopez 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia kvalifikācijas 1. kārta6:7(6), 1:6Ernests Gulbis — Marc Polmans 
Generali Open pusfināls4:6, 6:3, 7:6(5)Yannick Hanfmann — Laslo Djere 
 2:6, 7:5, 3:6Marc-Andrea Huesler — Miomir Kecmanović 
Generali Open fināls6:4, 6:4Miomir Kecmanović — Yannick Hanfmann 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia 1/4fināls6:4, 3:6, 6:7(5)Matteo Berrettini — Casper Ruud 
 6:3, 4:6, 6:3Novak Djokovic — Dominik Koepfer 
 6:2, 3:6, 6:2Denis Shapovalov — Grigor Dimitrov 
 6:2, 7:5Diego Schwartzman — Rafael Nadal 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia pusfināls7:5, 6:3Novak Djokovic — Casper Ruud 
 4:6, 7:5, 6:7(4)Denis Shapovalov — Diego Schwartzman 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia fināls7:5, 6:3Novak Djokovic — Diego Schwartzman 
Hamburg European Open 1/4fināls2:6, 5:7Roberto Bautista Agut — Andrey Rublev 
 6:7(5), 2:6Dušan Lajović — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
 5:7, 6:3, 1:6Ugo Humbert — Casper Ruud 
 6:3, 4:6, 4:6Alexander Bublik — Christian Garin 
Hamburg European Open pusfināls4:6, 2:6Casper Ruud — Andrey Rublev 
 5:7, 6:3, 4:6Christian Garin — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Hamburg European Open fināls6:4, 3:6, 7:5Andrey Rublev — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
St.Petersburg Open kvalifikācijas 1. kārta6:4, 3:6, 6:7(2)Ernests Gulbis — Alen Avidzba 
Forte Village Sardegna Open 1/4fināls4:6, 4:6Jiří Veselý — Laslo Djere 
 6:2, 6:4Lorenzo Musetti — Yannick Hanfmann 
St.Petersburg Open 1/4fināls2:6, 1:6Cameron Norrie — Andrey Rublev 
bett1HULKS Indoors 1/4fināls6:4, 3:6, 6:0Alexander Zverev — Lloyd Harris 
Forte Village Sardegna Open 1/4fināls6:4, 1:6, 1:6Albert Ramos-Viñolas — Marco Cecchinato 
St.Petersburg Open 1/4fināls4:6, 5:7Stan Wawrinka — Denis Shapovalov 
bett1HULKS Indoors 1/4fināls3:6, 6:2, 3:6Dennis Novak — Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 
Forte Village Sardegna Open 1/4fināls7:6(3), 6:1Danilo Petrović — Federico Delbonis 
St.Petersburg Open 1/4fināls6:7(3), 3:6Reilly Opelka — Borna Ćorić 
bett1HULKS Indoors 1/4fināls3:6, 0:6Radu Albot — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
St.Petersburg Open 1/4fināls1:6, 6:7(1)Karen Khachanov — Milos Raonic 
bett1HULKS Indoors 1/4fināls6:7(4), 7:5, 0:6Hubert Hurkacz — Roberto Bautista Agut 
Forte Village Sardegna Open pusfināls6:2, 2:6, 1:4 RETLorenzo Musetti — Laslo Djere 
 1:6, 0:6Danilo Petrović — Marco Cecchinato 
St.Petersburg Open pusfināls4:6, 6:3, 6:4Andrey Rublev — Denis Shapovalov 
bett1HULKS Indoors pusfināls7:5, 7:6(3)Alexander Zverev — Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 
St.Petersburg Open pusfināls1:6, 6:1, 6:4Borna Ćorić — Milos Raonic 
bett1HULKS Indoors pusfināls6:3, 1:6, 6:3Félix Auger-Aliassime — Roberto Bautista Agut 
Forte Village Sardegna Open fināls6:7(3), 5:7Marco Cecchinato — Laslo Djere 
bett1HULKS Indoors fināls6:3, 6:3Alexander Zverev — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
St.Petersburg Open fināls6:7(5), 4:6Borna Ćorić — Andrey Rublev 
bett1HULKS Championship 1/4fināls3:6, 6:0, 4:6Gilles Simon — Jannik Sinner 
European Open 1/4fināls3:6, 6:7(2)Lloyd Harris — Ugo Humbert 
bett1HULKS Championship 1/4fināls6:2, 6:7(3), 1:6Alejandro Davidovich Fokina — Diego Schwartzman 
European Open 1/4fināls3:6, 7:6(7), 6:4Daniel Evans — Karen Khachanov 
bett1HULKS Championship 1/4fināls6:4, 6:7(5), 6:4Alexander Zverev — Adrian Mannarino 
European Open 1/4fināls3:6, 0:6Marcos Giron — Alex de Minaur 
bett1HULKS Championship 1/4fināls3:6, 4:6Yoshihito Nishioka — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
European Open 1/4finālsUzvara bez cīņasGrigor Dimitrov — Milos Raonic 
European Open pusfināls6:4, 6:7(7), 4:6Daniel Evans — Ugo Humbert 
 7:6(4), 6:7(3), 6:4Alex de Minaur — Grigor Dimitrov 
bett1HULKS Championship pusfināls7:6(3), 6:3Alexander Zverev — Jannik Sinner 
 4:6, 7:5, 4:6Félix Auger-Aliassime — Diego Schwartzman 
Astana Open kvalifikācijas 1. kārta6:7(3), 1:6Ernests Gulbis — Aslan Karatsev 
European Open fināls1:6, 6:7(4)Alex de Minaur — Ugo Humbert 
bett1HULKS Championship fināls6:2, 6:1Alexander Zverev — Diego Schwartzman 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides