Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:261, Did:0, useCase: 0

KHL 2021/22

Trešdiena, 1. septembris — ceturtdiena, 5. maijs, 2022

Sacensību jaunumi
 4:0Avangard — CSKA 
 3:2Lokomotiv — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:0Ak Bars — Jokerit 
 3:6Torpedo — Vityaz 
 2:3Severstal — SKA 
 5:1Neftekhimik — Red Star Kunlun 
 4:1Spartak — Admiral 
 4:0Sochi — Amur 
 1:5Barys — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:2 PTraktor — Sibir 
 2:6Avtomobilist — Metallurg 
 4:1Dynamo Moscow — Dinamo Minska 
 3:2CSKA — Dinamo Rīga 
 6:5 OTSochi — Vityaz 
 4:3 PMAvangard — Admiral 
 3:4Ak Bars — Red Star Kunlun 
 3:4 PLokomotiv — SKA 
 4:2Neftekhimik — Jokerit 
 3:1Spartak — Amur 
 1:2Barys — Metallurg 
 2:4Avtomobilist — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:3Ak Bars — Torpedo 
 1:4Severstal — Dinamo Minska 
 4:0Dynamo Moscow — Sibir 
 5:6Red Star Kunlun — Dinamo Rīga 
 5:4 PJokerit — Traktor 
 3:2 PAvangard — Amur 
 9:2SKA — Admiral 
 1:4Sochi — CSKA 
 3:2 PSpartak — Vityaz 
 7. sep, 17:00Metallurg — Salavat Yulaev 
 7. sep, 19:00Lokomotiv — Dinamo Minska 
 0:3Torpedo — Sibir 
 1:6Dinamo Rīga — Traktor 
 3:2Barys — Amur 
 1:2 PAk Bars — CSKA 
 3:2 PSeverstal — Admiral 
 5:2Dynamo Moscow — Avangard 
 2:4SKA — Avtomobilist 
 2:1Salavat Yulaev — Spartak 
 2:1Torpedo — Sochi 
 4:2Neftekhimik — Sibir 
 5:6Red Star Kunlun — Jokerit 
 4:3 PMetallurg — Admiral 
 1:2 PMSeverstal — Traktor 
 1:2Dinamo Minska — Avtomobilist 
 3:1CSKA — Lokomotiv 
 1:2 PVityaz — Ak Bars 
 1:4Barys — Spartak 
 5:1Salavat Yulaev — Neftekhimik 
 2:3Avangard — Jokerit 
 3:2 PMRed Star Kunlun — Sochi 
 0:4Dinamo Rīga — Lokomotiv 
 2:6Amur — Dynamo Moscow 
 3:2Torpedo — SKA 
 3:4 PMVityaz — Avtomobilist 
 5:2Dinamo Minska — Ak Bars 
 2:4Sibir — Severstal 
 4:0Metallurg — Neftekhimik 
 2:1Dinamo Rīga — Torpedo 
 3:5Admiral — Dynamo Moscow 
 14. sep, 18:30Jokerit — Lokomotiv 
 14. sep, 19:30CSKA — Barys 
 14. sep, 19:30Red Star Kunlun — Avtomobilist 
 14. sep, 19:30Vityaz — Traktor 
 2:3 PMSochi — Ak Bars 
 0:2Spartak — SKA 
 3:2Amur — Severstal 
 7:4Metallurg — Avangard 
 3:2Dinamo Rīga — Barys 
 4:5Sibir — Dynamo Moscow 
 5:1Salavat Yulaev — Red Star Kunlun 
 5:4Jokerit — Torpedo 
 1:3Neftekhimik — Traktor 
 0:2Sochi — SKA 
 3:5Spartak — CSKA 
 4:1Admiral — Severstal 
 1:3Avtomobilist — Avangard 
 18. sep, 10:00Amur — Metallurg 
 18. sep, 14:30Salavat Yulaev — Dinamo Minska 
 18. sep, 15:00Traktor — Red Star Kunlun 
 18. sep, 16:00Jokerit — Barys 
 18. sep, 17:00Lokomotiv — Torpedo 
 5:2Neftekhimik — Vityaz 
 1:0Ak Bars — Sochi 
 3:1Spartak — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3 PAvtomobilist — CSKA 
 0:5Admiral — Metallurg 
 1:0Sibir — Red Star Kunlun 
 0:5Traktor — Dinamo Minska 
 2:1Ak Bars — Vityaz 
 0:1Neftekhimik — Sochi 
 1:4Lokomotiv — Jokerit 
 4:1Dynamo Moscow — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:2 PBarys — CSKA 
 2:1Severstal — Salavat Yulaev 
 0:4Spartak — Avangard 
 5:1SKA — Amur 
 22. sep, 15:30Sibir — Metallurg 
 22. sep, 17:00Avtomobilist — Dinamo Minska 
 2:3Lokomotiv — Vityaz 
 22. sep, 19:30Torpedo — Jokerit 
 2:1 PSeverstal — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:1Traktor — CSKA 
 0:4Sochi — Dynamo Moscow 
 2:4SKA — Salavat Yulaev 
 0:2Red Star Kunlun — Amur 
 2:3 PNeftekhimik — Spartak 
 2:1 PMAk Bars — Admiral 
 25. sep, 14:00Barys — Sibir 
 25. sep, 15:00Avtomobilist — Traktor 
 25. sep, 15:00Metallurg — CSKA 
 25. sep, 16:00Jokerit — Sochi 
 25. sep, 17:00Vityaz — Amur 
 25. sep, 17:30Lokomotiv — Salavat Yulaev 
 25. sep, 17:30Dinamo Minska — SKA 
 26. sep, 17:00Ak Bars — Spartak 
 26. sep, 17:00Neftekhimik — Admiral 
 27. sep, 19:30Dinamo Rīga — Sochi 
 27. sep, 16:30Barys — Avtomobilist 
 27. sep, 19:00Avangard — Lokomotiv 
 27. sep, 19:00Severstal — Sibir 
 27. sep, 19:00Torpedo — Traktor 
 27. sep, 19:10Dinamo Minska — Amur 
 27. sep, 19:30Vityaz — SKA 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides