Layout: current: getMobCustomLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getMobContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

UEFA Eiropas līga

Trešdiena, 30. jūnijs, 2010 — pirmdiena, 30. maijs, 2011

Sacensību jaunumi
1.kv. kārta. 1.spēle1:1Portadown — Skonto
1.kv. kārta. 2.spēle0:1Skonto — Portadown
2.kv. kārta. 1.spēle0:0FK Ventspils — Teteks
 1:0Molde — FK Jelgava
 0:6WIT Georgia — Banik Ostrava
 0:2FK Atyrau — Gyor Eto FC
 1:1Valletta — Ruch Chorzow
 1:0Rabotnicki — FC Mika
 0:3Tauras — APOEL
 2:2OFK Belgrade — Torpedo Zhodino
 2:1IF Elfsborg — FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
 1:1Honka — Bangor City
 2:1FK Baku — Budocnost Podgorica
 5:1Dinamo Minsk — JK Sillamae Kalev
 2:2Austria Wien — Siroki Brijeg
 3:0Zestafoni — Banska Bystrica
 0:3ND Gorica — Randers FC
 0:2Olimpia Balti — Dinamo Bucharest
 3:0MyPa — Sant Julia
 0:2Anorthosis Fam — Sibenik
 1:2Gefle IF — Dinamo Tbilisi
 2:2Stabaek — FC Dnepr Mogilev
 0:0Kalmar FF — Dacia Chisinau
 3:3FC Differdange 03 — Spartak Zlatibor Voda
 1:0Lausanne — Borac Banja Luka
 6:0Levski Sofia — Dundalk
 0:1Cercle Brugge — TPS
 3:0Brondby — Vaduz
 2:0Maccabi Tel Aviv — Mogren Budva
 4:0Utrecht — KF Tirana
 0:2Šiauliai — Wisla Krakow

P.Naglis, I.Kozlovs

 0:2Suduva Marijampole — Rapid Wien
 0:5KS Besa Kavaje — Olympiakos
 1:1Fehervar FC — NK Maribor
 1:0Motherwell — Breidablik
 3:2Maritimo — Sporting Fingal
 1:0Cliftonville FC — Cibalia
 1:2Portadown — FK Qarabag
 1:1Shamrock Rovers — Bnei Yehuda
 0:3KR Reykjavik — Karpaty Lviv
2.kv. kārta. 2.spēle3:1Teteks — FK Ventspils
12.70-3.2022.35
 2:1FK Jelgava — Molde
 0:0FC Mika — Rabotnicki
 0:1Torpedo Zhodino — OFK Belgrade
 1:0Banska Bystrica — Zestafoni
 2:0Spartak Zlatibor Voda — FC Differdange 03
 2:1Mogren Budva — Maccabi Tel Aviv
 0:0Banik Ostrava — WIT Georgia
 0:5JK Sillamae Kalev — Dinamo Minsk
 0:1Siroki Brijeg — Austria Wien
 1:1FC Dnepr Mogilev — Stabaek
 0:3Sibenik — Anorthosis Fam
 2:1Dinamo Tbilisi — Gefle IF
 1:2TPS — Cercle Brugge
 1:1FK Qarabag — Portadown
 3:2Karpaty Lviv — KR Reykjavik
 0:1Sant Julia — MyPa
 0:2Dacia Chisinau — Kalmar FF
 3:1APOEL — Tauras
 0:1FC Iskra Stali Ribnita — IF Elfsborg
 1:1Randers FC — ND Gorica
 1:1KF Tirana — Utrecht
 0:1Bnei Yehuda — Shamrock Rovers
 5:1Dinamo Bucharest — Olimpia Balti
 0:0Ruch Chorzow — Valletta
 0:2Dundalk — Levski Sofia
 5:0Wisla Krakow — Šiauliai
 0:4Víkingur — Besiktas
 0:0Vaduz — Brondby
 2:0Gyor Eto FC — FK Atyrau
 2:9Tre Penne — Zrinjski
 4:2Rapid Wien — Suduva Marijampole
 2:0NK Maribor — Fehervar FC
 6:1Olympiakos — KS Besa Kavaje
 1:1Borac Banja Luka — Lausanne
 2:3Sporting Fingal — Maritimo
 0:0Cibalia — Cliftonville FC
 1:2Budocnost Podgorica — FK Baku
 0:1Breidablik — Motherwell
 2:1Bangor City — Honka
3.kv. kārta. 1.spēle3:0CSKA Sofia — Cliftonville FC
 1:0Sibir Novosibirsk — Apollon
 2:1Spartak Subotica — Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
 1:1Beroe — Rapid Wien
 1:0Dnepr Mogilev — Baník Ostrava
 1:2MyPa — Timişoara
 1:5Inter Turku — Genk
 1:3Ruch Chorzów — Austria Wien
 1:0Karpaty — Zestaponi
 5:0Elfsborg — Teteks
 2:3Molde — Stuttgart
 1:0Utrecht — FC Luzern
 2:3Randers FC — Lausanne
11.50-3.7526.00
 1:0Apoel Nicosia — Jablonec 97
 1:1Aalesund — Motherwell
 5:3OB — Zrinjski Mostar
 1:1Kalmar FF — Levski Sofia
 1:0Maccabi Haifa — Dinamo Minsk
 2:2Galatasaray — OFK Belgrade
 0:1Wisla Krakow — FK Qarabag
 3:1Dinamo Bucharest — Hajduk
 1:0Cercle Brugge — Anorthosis Fam
 0:1FC Nordsjælland — Sporting Lisbon
 1:2Crvena Zvezda — Slovan
 2:0Sturm Graz — Dinamo Tbilisi
 3:0NK Maribor — Hibernian
 1:1Viktoria Plzen — Besiktas
 2:1Olympiakos — Maccabi Tel Aviv
 0:1Györ — Montpellier
 2:0AZ Alkmaar — IFK Göteborg
 1:2Jagiellonia Bialystok — Aris Saloniki
 0:2Rabotnicki — Liverpool
 8:2Maritimo — Bangor City
 0:2Shamrock Rovers — Juventus
 1:2Buducnost Podgorica — Brøndby
3.kv. kārta. 2.spēle3:0Rapid Wien — Beroe
 1:2Teteks — Elfsborg
 1:5OFK Belgrade — Galatasaray
 1:2Banik Ostrava — Dnepr Mogilev
 0:1Zestaponi — Karpaty
 3:1Dinamo Minsk — Maccabi Haifa
 3:2FK Qarabag — Wisla Krakow
 1:1Dinamo Tbilisi — Sturm Graz
 2:1Apollon — Sibir Novosibirsk
 2:0Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk — Spartak Subotica
 3:1Anorthosis Fam — Cercle Brugge
 1:0IFK Göteborg — AZ Alkmaar
 3:3Timişoara — MyPa
 1:1Lausanne — Randers FC
 1:0Brondby — Budocnost Podgorica
 1:3FC Luzern — Utrecht
 5:2Levski Sofia — Kalmar FF
 2:2Aris Saloniki — Jagiellonia Bialystok
 3:2Genk — Inter Turku
 1:3Jablonec 97 — APOEL
 3:0Besiktas — Viktoria Plzen
 1:0Maccabi Tel Aviv — Olympiakos
 3:0Austria Wien — Ruch Chorzow
 2:2Stuttgart — Molde
 3:0Hajduk — Dinamo Bucharest
 2:1Sporting Lisbon — FC Nordsjælland
 1:1Slovan — Crvena Zvezda
 1:2Bangor City — Maritimo
17.50-4.2021.35
 1:2Cliftonville FC — CSKA Sofia
 3:0Motherwell — Aalesund
 2:3Hibernian — NK Maribor
 1:0Juventus — Shamrock Rovers
 0:0Zrinjski — OB
 0:1Montpellier — Györ
 2:0Liverpool — Rabotnicki
Playoff, 1.kārta2:0Besiktas — HJK
 1:0Aris Saloniki — Austria Wien
 1:0Sibir Novosibirsk — PSV
 3:0BATE — Maritimo
 4:0CSKA Moskva — Anorthosis Fam
11.25-5.15210.50
 3:0Bayer Leverkusen — Tavriya
 2:0PSG — Maccabi Tel Aviv
 1:1Rapid Wien — Aston Villa
 0:1Slovan Bratislava — Stuttgart
 2:0Debrecen — Lovech
 0:1Omonia Nicosia — Metalist
 0:0AIK — Levski Sofia
 0:1Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk — Lech Poznan
 0:0Vaslui — Lille
 2:1OB — Motherwell
 1:0Feyenoord — Gent
 1:0Steaua Bucureşti — Grasshopper
 2:2Galatasaray — Karpaty
 4:1Hajduk Split — Unirea Urziceni
 3:0Palermo — Maribor
 1:1Lausanne — Lokomotiv
 1:0PAOK — Fenerbahce
 2:1Club Brugge — Dinamo Minsk
 3:0CSKA Sofia — The New Saints
 0:3Genk — Porto
 1:0Liverpool — Trabzonspor
 2:0Celtic — Utrecht
 0:1Timişoara — Manchester City
 1:0Napoli — Elfsborg
 1:0Getafe — APOEL
 0:1Dundee United — AEK
 0:2Györi ETO — Dinamo Zagreb
 2:0AZ — Aktobe
 4:0Borussia Dortmund — Qarabagh
 1:2Sturm Graz — Juventus
 0:2Sporting Lisbon — Brondby
 5:0Villarreal — Dnepr Mogilev
1:2Anorthosis Fam — CSKA Moskva
Playoff, 1.kārta2:3Dinamo Minsk — Club Brugge
 0:1Qarabagh — Borussia Dortmund
 2:1Aktobe — AZ Alkmaar
 1:2Maritimo — BATE
 1:2Lokomotiv — Lausanne
 1:2Dnepr Mogilev — Villarreal
 0:4HJK — Besiktas
 1:1Austria Wien — Aris Saloniki
 2:2Metalist — Omonia Nicosia
 0:3Brøndby — Sporting Lisbon
 1:1Apoel Nicosia — Getafe
 1:1Unirea Urziceni — Hajduk
 1:2Lovech — Debrecen
 1:2Trabzonspor — Liverpool
 2:1Levski Sofia — AIK
 5:0PSV — Sibir Novosibirsk
 1:0Grasshopper — Steaua Bucureşti
 1:3Tavriya — Bayer Leverkusen
 4:3Maccabi Tel Aviv — PSG
 2:0Gent — Feyenoord
 1:1AEK — Dundee United
 2:2Stuttgart — Slovan
 0:0Lech Poznan — Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
 4:0Utrecht — Celtic
 2:2The New Saints — CSKA Sofia
 1:1Karpaty — Galatasaray
 3:2NK Maribor — Palermo
 2:0Lille — Vaslui
 0:2IF Elfsborg — Napoli
 1:0Juventus — Sturm Graz
 2:3Aston Villa — Rapid Wien
 0:1Motherwell — OB
 1:1Fenerbahce — PAOK
 2:0Manchester City — Timişoara
 2:1Dinamo Zagreb — Györ
 4:2Porto — Genk