Layout: current: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource515 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource515), Fid:2537, Did:0, useCase: 0

Latvijas hokeja izlases spēlētāju kopējā statistika

Aivars Bomis
Aivars Bomis

SPĒLĒTĀJU KOPĒJĀ STATISTIKA 07.11.1992-09.05.2014

Poz.VārdsDz.dat.SPVPPKSMVVVMUVPirmā sp.Pēd.spPirmie v.
ARodrigo LAVIŅŠ03.08.197421817395618370107.11.199202.05.201427.12.1992
UAleksandrs ŅIŽIVIJS16.09.1976215358612170801229.11.199302.05.201427.03.1996
UAleksandrs SEMJONOVS08.06.197220751459622991807.11.199207.05.200708.11.1992
ULeonīds TAMBIJEVS26.09.197020669841531541561307.11.199206.05.200708.11.1992
UAigars CIPRUSS12.01.1972168506211248114307.11.199207.05.200907.11.1992
UMārtiņš CIPULIS29.11.19801664849971031601209.04.200102.05.201407.09.2003
UAleksejs ŠIROKOVS20.02.198116125174216471215.04.200018.04.201409.04.2001
AAtvars TRIBUNCOVS14.10.197616113152815630217.04.199730.04.201223.04.1997
UAleksandrs MACIJEVSKIS26.06.19751583134655460404.11.199430.04.201206.11.1994
UAleksandrs KERČS16.03.19671515973132192172507.11.199213.11.200507.11.1992
UMiķelis RĒDLIHS01.07.198414828416911370605.09.200326.04.201407.11.2003
AKārlis SKRASTIŅŠ09.07.197414727376489120207.11.199223.02.201028.12.1992
AGeorgijs PUJACS11.06.198114510233313350009.11.200102.05.201412.11.2005
UJānis SPRUKTS31.01.198214429538238111515.04.200019.02.201416.04.2000
UArmands BĒRZIŅŠ27.12.198313311314219020003.09.200402.05.201405.09.2004
UGrigorijs PANTEĻEJEVS13.11.19721302834627752510.04.199407.05.200710.04.1994
VEdgars MASAĻSKIS31.03.1980127044400011.11.200001.05.2014. .
UJuris ŠTĀLS08.04.19821251220325600211.11.200002.05.201409.11.2002
ANormunds SĒJĒJS12.02.19681238354316932114.11.199213.02.200515.04.1995
AOļegs SOROKINS04.01.1974123628349440131.03.199510.02.201011.11.2000
AKrišjānis RĒDLIHS15.01.1981123914235460310.04.200219.02.201421.04.2002
UHerberts VASIĻJEVS27.05.197611727396610291113.08.199702.05.201411.11.2005
AAndrejs MATICINS30.01.19631171335487850014.11.199220.04.200212.03.1993
AArvids REĶIS01.01.19791158142219350113.08.199719.02.201406.02.2004
UVjačeslavs FANDUĻS17.03.1969114434588129154814.11.199205.05.200414.11.1992
UHarijs VĪTOLIŅŠ30.04.196811041468710774418.03.199305.05.200218.03.1993
AIgors BONDAREVS09.02.19741101031417500107.11.199212.02.200628.12.1992
AGuntis GALVIŅŠ25.01.19861088233110322013.04.200502.05.201429.04.2006
UAleksandrs BEĻAVSKIS17.01.1964104474895186137927.12.199201.09.200229.12.1992
UArtis ĀBOLS03.01.19731042421457810507.11.199210.02.200707.11.1992
USergejs SEŅINS16.04.19721023436706981607.11.199210.11.200208.11.1992
VSergejs NAUMOVS04.04.19691020001400012.03.199310.02.2010. .
ULauris DĀRZIŅŠ28.01.198510139205970130607.11.200319.02.201407.11.2003
UĢirts ANKIPĀNS29.11.19751001529447930308.10.199630.04.201211.04.2002
AAgris SAVIELS15.01.19821004488230115.04.200002.05.201412.11.2005
AKristaps SOTNIEKS29.01.198799413175810018.12.200802.05.201419.02.2010
AAleksandrs JEROFĒJEVS12.04.1984946131912920005.09.200304.04.201306.09.2003
UJuris OPUĻSKIS21.04.1969922729565131307.11.199211.11.200107.11.1992
UAndrejs IGNATOVIČS24.03.1971913045752642007.11.199201.09.200207.11.1992
UGints MEIJA04.09.1987791325382220118.12.200802.05.201408.05.2010
AViktors IGNATJEVS26.04.1970781215277060330.08.199624.04.200730.08.1996
AJānis ANDERSONS07.10.1986772681610111.11.200518.12.201312.02.2011
UAndris DŽERIŅŠ14.02.1988751117282640107.04.200702.05.201404.04.2009
USergejs BOLDAVEŠKO09.10.1970683637735730307.11.199226.04.199807.11.1992
ASergejs ČUDINOVS10.09.19626719244376100113.03.199311.05.199915.03.1993
UViktors BĻINOVS26.06.198164310139200115.04.200017.12.200916.05.2006
VArtūrs IRBE02.02.1967640112800030.08.199319.02.2006. .
AMāris JASS18.01.1985571347000019.12.200302.05.201414.12.2012
AArtūrs KUPAKS14.07.197356920296620007.11.199207.05.200108.11.1992
UKaspars SAULIETIS12.06.198755106167320015.04.200602.05.201415.04.2006
UKaspars DAUGAVIŅŠ18.05.1988511212242240015.04.200601.05.201415.04.2006
UOļegs ZNAROKS02.01.196350233255132111130.08.199322.04.200312.04.1995
AAleksandrs ŠISKOVIČS19.04.1972492132200014.11.199210.11.200211.04.1996
AVents FELDMANIS07.03.19774846103620008.10.199612.11.200511.04.2002
AOskars CIBUĻSKIS09.04.1988483583410110.11.200628.04.201326.04.2011
UMiks INDRAŠIS30.09.19904711920642209.02.201202.05.201411.04.2012
URonalds ĶĒNIŅŠ28.02.1991472793000111.02.201119.02.201408.05.2012
UJānis TOMANS05.02.197346166228210207.11.199201.09.200207.11.1992
URoberts JEKIMOVS11.11.19894648124020004.04.200925.04.201417.04.2009
AJēkabs REDLIHS29.03.19824538113810107.02.200802.05.201416.12.2009
AKaspars ASTAŠENKO27.02.19754546105400004.11.199412.11.200613.08.1997
URoberts BUKARTS27.06.199044178253230404.04.200902.05.201422.04.2010
AKonstantīns GRIGORJEVS21.06.196643821294620007.11.199208.10.199629.12.1992
UVadims ROMANOVSKIS30.07.197843128202021208.10.199613.11.200510.11.2002
USergejs ŽOLTOKS02.12.1972422921503061512.04.199405.05.200414.04.1994
UIgors PAVLOVS01.01.1965401422361450210.04.199626.04.199910.04.1996
ASandis OZOLIŅŠ03.08.197240926356720102.08.199619.02.201402.08.1996
UVladimirs MAMONOVS22.04.1980401111221630108.11.200209.02.200813.12.2002
UJuris OZOLS06.04.19774019101800114.08.199717.12.200515.12.2002
AMihails BOGDANOVS18.09.197636066800008.10.199619.12.2004. .
UMārtiņš KARSUMS26.02.1986351312254131111.05.200819.02.201412.05.2008
UGuntis DŽERIŅŠ17.02.19853547111000009.11.200607.05.200912.11.2006
UMareks JASS22.07.19763466122400229.03.199506.02.200224.03.1996
USergejs PEČURA14.06.1987333691600009.02.200711.02.201230.04.2010
UVitālijs PAVLOVS17.06.1989331231400010.02.201119.02.201413.12.2012
UKoba JASS01.05.1990301234500006.04.201225.04.201413.04.2012
AArturs KULDA25.07.1988291561800015.04.200626.04.201405.05.2013
AAigars MIRANOVIČS03.01.1976292352600024.03.199617.12.200528.03.1996
USergejs ČUBARS23.04.1976282791000124.03.199605.09.200425.03.1996
AGatis CEPLIS01.05.1971274482420107.11.199221.04.199528.12.1992
AOskars BĀRTULIS21.01.1987273361620125.04.200519.02.201408.05.2012
UAleksandrs ČUNČUKOVS03.04.19712674111000107.11.199220.04.199607.11.1992
UAleksejs HROMČENKOVS17.01.19742646101400212.02.199313.04.199827.03.1996
AMārtiņš POREJS06.07.1991260223000010.02.201126.04.2014. .
UAleksejs FROĻIKOVS15.02.195723161228630307.11.199206.11.199427.12.1992
VAndrejs ZINKOVS04.01.196823000200008.11.199208.05.1999. .
VJuris KLODĀNS25.05.197421000200030.11.199315.04.2000. .
UMāris ZIEDIŅŠ03.07.1978202241000013.04.200521.04.200610.05.2005
ARonalds OZOLIŅŠ07.02.1973200001200007.11.199209.11.2003. .
UJevgeņijs SEMERJAKS09.05.196119911201412013.03.199321.04.199513.03.1993
URomans ŅIKITINS05.06.1977196391820314.08.199712.11.200608.11.2002
AMārtiņš JAKOVĻEVS04.05.199119022600010.02.201108.04.2013. .
ASergejs DURDINS01.01.1980180551400009.04.200112.02.2011. .
VMāris JUČERS18.06.198718000000008.04.201118.12.2013. .
UMāris BIČEVSKIS03.08.1991170225100013.12.201202.05.2014. .
AMaksims ŠIROKOVS13.12.1982160222400009.11.200625.04.2014. .
UEdijs BRAHMANIS17.11.1983142241000007.11.200311.04.201418.12.2004
ARalfs FREIBERGS17.05.1991130331000019.04.201319.02.2014. .
UGunārs SKVORCOVS13.01.199013112600010.02.201119.04.201415.12.2012
VMārtiņš RAITUMS14.04.198513000200016.04.200614.12.2012. .
ULauris BAJARUNS31.03.198912314210010.02.201118.12.201310.02.2011
UJuris UPĪTIS16.06.199112112810009.02.201219.04.201418.04.2014
VPēteris SKUDRA24.04.197312011200007.11.199227.04.1997. .
AUlvis KATLAPS20.03.196811257200007.04.199409.10.199608.04.1994
UZemgus GIRGENSONS05.01.199411213220005.05.201301.05.201409.05.2013
VErvīns MUŠTUKOVS07.04.198411000000004.09.200410.04.2014. .
UVitālijs GALUZO07.01.197810639600108.10.199619.12.200430.08.2002
UAigars RAZGALS07.08.196910134000014.11.199213.04.199824.03.1996
UAndrejs KARDAŠS02.03.197910112400009.11.200119.12.200410.11.2001
UElvijs BIEZAIS30.06.199110101400011.04.201208.04.201314.12.2012
UArtūrs OZOLIŅŠ02.06.1988101011800009.11.200611.04.201409.11.2006
VKristers GUDĻEVSKIS31.07.199210000200007.04.201302.05.2014. .
UElviss ŽELUBOVSKIS13.04.198610000400010.02.200712.02.2011. .
AMartins BERESŅEVS12.03.19849213420108.11.200207.09.200309.11.2002
AAlberts ILIŠĶO11.10.19909022600010.02.201114.04.2011. .
AAgris ROŠTOKS14.01.19699000000004.11.199413.04.1998. .
AEduards IVANOVS22.01.19789000200009.04.200119.12.2004. .
UAndrejs SMIRNOVS17.11.19838325210008.11.200205.09.200408.11.2002
ASergejs VIŠEGORODCEVS22.05.197680332900008.10.199607.02.2004. .
AAivars GAISIŅŠ05.05.19828112400007.11.200310.02.200710.02.2007
VEdgars LŪSIŅŠ25.12.19848000000012.11.200508.04.2011. .
UJānis STRAUPE03.06.19898000000003.04.200911.02.2012. .
AJānis JAKS22.08.19958000200010.04.201402.05.2014. .
URaimonds DAŅIĻIČS17.07.198580001000007.11.200319.12.2008. .
UMihails ŠOSTAKS26.04.19577459410012.03.199321.03.199312.03.1993
AMārtiņš GRUNDMANIS02.06.19677101400029.03.199521.04.199519.04.1995
URaitis IVANĀNS01.01.197970003300026.04.200812.05.2008. .
UGints GREDZENS14.01.19826112000007.11.200308.02.200407.11.2003
UEdgars BRANCIS02.09.19856011200007.02.200819.12.2008. .
UVladislavs VODOLAZKIS30.04.19846011400009.11.200619.12.2008. .
UViktors FILATOVS03.05.19746000200029.11.199306.11.1994. .
UPāvels PARHOMENKO17.01.19756000400004.11.199428.03.1996. .
AKaspars VITKOVSKIS28.07.19796000600008.11.200209.11.2003. .
AAndris VEGNERS10.02.19795123400019.12.200308.02.200406.02.2004
UMāris GRĀVĪTIS14.03.19815112000013.12.200219.12.200418.12.2004
UMihails SALIJENKO13.06.19765112200124.03.199602.08.199624.03.1996
USergejs POVEČEROVSKIS24.04.19605011000024.03.199608.10.1996. .
UĒriks BISENIEKS14.10.19825011400007.11.200321.12.2003. .
UKārlis GAJEVSKIS15.02.19815101000013.12.200221.12.200314.12.2002
VDmitrijs ŽABOTINSKIS19.01.19805000000016.04.200004.04.2009. .
AMārtiņš GIPTERS05.04.19895000200010.04.201426.04.2014. .
AEdmunds KNIKSTS10.03.19825000200013.12.200221.12.2003. .
UArtūrs MICKĒVIČS02.01.19915000200009.02.201218.12.2013. .
UEdgars ŽALTKOVSKIS22.04.19745000400009.10.199629.04.2006. .
URoberts LIPSBERGS29.07.19944011200019.04.201402.05.2014. .
AArtūrs SALIJA15.05.19924011600009.02.201218.04.2014. .
UToms HARTMANIS12.12.19874000000018.12.200828.04.2013. .
VVadims ŅIKITINS20.01.19644000000029.03.199521.04.1995. .
UNikolajs SIĻČONOKS03.01.19834000000019.12.200304.09.2004. .
UOļegs JURENKO22.05.19734000200012.02.199306.11.1994. .
UArtūrs KUZMENKOVS01.12.19934000200017.12.201311.04.2014. .
UValērijs KUĻIBABA06.03.19763336000108.10.199613.08.199708.10.1996
UKristiāns PELŠS09.09.19923011400008.04.201114.04.2011. .
UAldis ĀBOLIŅŠ06.03.19853000000015.04.200621.04.2006. .
UAigars BRENCIS03.05.19823000000007.11.200309.11.2003. .
AEdgars DĪĶIS16.10.19913000000009.02.201211.02.2012. .
UVladislavs DOBREŅKIJS08.08.19913000200009.02.201211.02.2012. .
UValērijs FIĻIMONOVS17.08.19793000200011.11.200513.11.2005. .
UJānis VEGNERS28.08.19773000400008.11.200210.11.2002. .
URaimonds VILKOITS10.04.19903000400030.03.201107.04.2011. .
UToms ZELTIŅŠ10.08.19863000400010.02.201112.02.2011. .
ARenārs VALTERS11.02.19853000600003.09.200405.09.2004. .
UMāris DRELINGS23.03.19702145200008.10.199609.10.199609.10.1996
UHelmuts BALDERIS31.07.19522224000007.11.199208.11.199207.11.1992
URonalds BODNIEKS06.06.19782011000013.12.200215.12.2002. .
URaitis PUJĀTS09.10.19832011000018.12.200419.12.2004. .
URaivis BRENCĀNS23.06.19822000000019.12.200321.12.2003. .
URonalds CINKS11.03.19902000000004.04.200922.04.2010. .
ARenārs DEMITERS12.08.19862000000015.12.200616.12.2006. .
VEdgars EIHVALDS26.01.19762000000019.12.200321.12.2003. .
UValentīns FEOKTISTOVS05.04.19852000000014.12.200615.12.2006. .
AVasilijs GUREVIČS07.07.19722000000008.10.199609.10.1996. .
VJānis KALNIŅŠ13.12.19912000000010.04.201411.04.2014. .
AAndris KEISTERS25.08.19732000000008.10.199609.10.1996. .
UMiks LIPSBERGS09.06.19912000000010.04.201411.04.2014. .
UIgors NOVOSEĻCEVS29.07.19772000000008.10.199609.10.1996. .
UGuntars PĀLS30.09.19762000000008.10.199609.10.1996. .
ABudimirs PALTOVS10.01.19712000000024.03.199625.03.1996. .
VIvars PUNNENOVS30.05.19942000000019.04.201426.04.2014. .
AĒriks ŠEVČENKO28.04.19912000000018.04.201419.04.2014. .
AEdgars SIKSNA15.01.19932000000017.12.201318.12.2013. .
UMārcis ZEMBERGS03.12.19882000000018.12.200819.12.2008. .
AToms BLUKS13.09.19822000200018.12.200419.12.2004. .
URinalds DZIRVINSKIS15.01.19812000200019.12.200321.12.2003. .
UJurijs GUSAKS20.01.19752000200027.01.199428.01.1994. .
UEdgars KĻAVIŅŠ10.03.19932000200010.04.201411.04.2014. .
UKārlis ZIRNIS02.11.19772000200009.04.200110.04.2001. .
AAigars BĒRZIŅŠ07.11.19832000400019.12.200321.12.2003. .
AEdgars GRUNDMANIS18.12.19822000600019.12.200321.12.2003. .
AEdgars ROZENTĀLS04.08.197620002500009.04.200110.04.2001. .
AKrišs LIPSBERGS03.04.19931000000018.12.201318.12.2013. .
VElvis MERZĻIKINS13.04.19941000000026.04.201426.04.2014. .
UJānis OZOLIŅŠ04.02.19891000000019.04.201419.04.2014. .
UEdgars UĻEŠČENKO10.03.19901000000004.04.200904.04.2009. .
AOļegs ZOLOTORJOVS06.09.19761000000009.10.199609.10.1996. .
ASergejs TJOLUŠKINS17.09.19831000200019.12.200319.12.2003. .
VārdsSPPSPMinSekZVTVVidUNZSSPSPPirm.sp.
Edgars MASAĻSKIS18812771924632742.73534621211.11.200011.11.2000
Sergejs NAUMOVS16110256263722222.375311301212.03.199312.03.1993
Artūrs IRBE736437024015632.53331020630.08.199330.08.1993
Andrejs ZINKOVS45231234565612.721218207.11.199208.11.1992
Juris KLODĀNS52211011024812.85835129.11.199330.11.1993
Māris JUČERS3818900554402.93509007.04.201108.04.2011
Mārtiņš RAITUMS4413479472703.38304121.04.200516.04.2006
Pēteris SKUDRA2912548332602.84801107.11.199207.11.1992
Ervīns MUŠTUKOVS2611533101902.14405203.09.200404.09.2004
Kristers GUDĻEVSKIS2310602032202.19406111.04.201207.04.2013
Edgars LŪSIŅŠ168447112503.35403111.11.200512.11.2005
Dmitrijs ŽABOTINSKIS195304361703.35302011.11.199916.04.2000
Vadims ŅIKITINS11414429903.74300029.03.199529.03.1995
Edgars EIHVALDS52120001105.50101007.11.200319.12.2003
Ivars PUNNENOVS529107201.32200118.04.201419.04.2014
Jānis KALNIŅŠ2210000905.40002010.04.201410.04.2014
Elvijs MERZĻIKINS112828102.11000026.04.201426.04.2014
Edvīns SILAVNIEKS160000000.00000008.10.1996. .
Imants LEGZDA60000000.00000021.04.2002. .
Vitālijs SAMOILOVS20000000.00000014.11.1992. .
Dmitrijs KUZMINS20000000.00000018.04.2001. .
Rihards CIMERMANIS10000000.00000011.04.2014. .
Nauris ENKUZENS10000000.00000017.12.2009. .