Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

UEFA Eiropas līga 2020/21

Svētdiena, 9. augusts, 2020 — trešdiena, 26. maijs

Sacensību jaunumi
kvalifikācijas 1. kārta2:1FK Ventspils — Dinamo-Auto 
 3:0Lech Poznań — Valmiera FC 
 1:0Partizan — FK RFS 
kvalifikācijas 2. kārta1:5FK Ventspils — Rosenborg 
 1:0Riga FC — Tre Fiori 
kvalifikācijas 3. kārta0:1Riga FC — Celtic 
kvalifikācijas "play-off" kārta3:1CFR Cluj — KuPS 
 3:1Dinamo Zagreb — Flora Tallinn 
 1:3Malmö FF — Granada 
 1:2Royal Charleroi SC — Lech Poznań 
 1:0Slovan Liberec — APOEL 
 1:2Ararat-Armenia — Crvena Zvezda 
 0:2Rosenborg — PSV Eindhoven 
 1:0Hapoel Be'er Sheva — Viktoria Plzeň 
 0:1Sarajevo — Celtic 
 3:1Standard Liège — MOL Fehérvár 
 0:2Dinamo Brest — Ludogorets 
 0:1København — Rijeka 
 0:3Legia Warszawa — Qarabağ 
 1:3Basel — CSKA Sofia 
 3:1Dundalk — KÍ Klaksvík 
 3:0Young Boys — Tirana 
 2:1Rangers — Galatasaray 
 2:1AEK Athens — Wolfsburg 
 1:4Sporting Lisbon — LASK Linz 
 2:2, 8:9 (11m)Rio Ave — AC Milan 
 7:2Tottenham Hotspur — Maccabi Haifa 
A grupa0:2CSKA Sofia — CFR Cluj 
 1:2Young Boys — AS Roma 
B grupa1:2Dundalk — Molde 
 1:2Rapid Wien — Arsenal 
C grupa6:2Bayer Leverkusen — Nice 
 3:1Hapoel Be'er Sheva — Slavia Praha 
D grupa2:4Lech Poznań — Benfica 
 0:2Standard Liège — Rangers 
E grupa1:2PSV Eindhoven — Granada 
 1:1PAOK Thessaloniki — Omonia Nicosia 
F grupa0:1Rijeka — Real Sociedad 
 0:1Napoli — AZ Alkmaar 
G grupa3:0Braga — AEK Athens 
 3:0Leicester City — Zorya Luhansk 
H grupa1:4Sparta Praha — Lille 
 1:3Celtic — AC Milan 
I grupa5:3Villarreal — Sivasspor 
 1:0Maccabi Tel Aviv — Qarabağ 
J grupa3:0Tottenham Hotspur — LASK Linz 
 1:2Ludogorets — Royal Antwerp 
K grupa1:1Wolfsberger AC — CSKA Moscow 
 0:0Dinamo Zagreb — Feyenoord 
L grupa1:0Slovan Liberec — Gent 
 2:0Hoffenheim — Crvena Zvezda 
G grupa1:2Zorya Luhansk — Braga 
 1:2AEK Athens — Leicester City 
H grupa3:0AC Milan — Sparta Praha 
 2:2Lille — Celtic 
I grupa1:3Qarabağ — Villarreal 
 1:2Sivasspor — Maccabi Tel Aviv 
J grupa4:3LASK Linz — Ludogorets 
 1:0Royal Antwerp — Tottenham Hotspur 
K grupa0:0CSKA Moscow — Dinamo Zagreb 
 1:4Feyenoord — Wolfsberger AC 
L grupa1:4Gent — Hoffenheim 
 5:1Crvena Zvezda — Slovan Liberec 
A grupa0:0AS Roma — CSKA Sofia 
 1:1CFR Cluj — Young Boys 
B grupa1:0Molde — Rapid Wien 
 3:0Arsenal — Dundalk 
C grupa1:0Nice — Hapoel Be'er Sheva 
 1:0Slavia Praha — Bayer Leverkusen 
D grupa3:0Benfica — Standard Liège 
 1:0Rangers — Lech Poznań 
E grupa1:2Omonia Nicosia — PSV Eindhoven 
 0:0Granada — PAOK Thessaloniki 
F grupa4:1AZ Alkmaar — Rijeka 
 0:1Real Sociedad — Napoli 
A grupa5:0AS Roma — CFR Cluj 
B grupa4:3Rapid Wien — Dundalk 
C grupa2:4Hapoel Be'er Sheva — Bayer Leverkusen 
 3:2Slavia Praha — Nice 
D grupa3:3Benfica — Rangers 
 3:1Lech Poznań — Standard Liège 
E grupa0:2Omonia Nicosia — Granada 
 4:1PAOK Thessaloniki — PSV Eindhoven 
F grupa1:0Real Sociedad — AZ Alkmaar 
 1:2Rijeka — Napoli 
I grupa2:0Sivasspor — Qarabağ 
J grupa1:3Ludogorets — Tottenham Hotspur 
A grupa3:0Young Boys — CSKA Sofia 
B grupa4:1Arsenal — Molde 
G grupa4:0Leicester City — Braga 
 1:4Zorya Luhansk — AEK Athens 
H grupa0:3AC Milan — Lille 
 1:4Celtic — Sparta Praha 
I grupa4:0Villarreal — Maccabi Tel Aviv 
J grupa0:1Royal Antwerp — LASK Linz 
K grupa1:0Dinamo Zagreb — Wolfsberger AC 
 3:1Feyenoord — CSKA Moscow 
L grupa5:0Hoffenheim — Slovan Liberec 
 2:1Crvena Zvezda — Gent 
 5:0Hoffenheim — Slovan Liberec 
A grupa0:1CSKA Sofia — Young Boys 
B grupa0:3Molde — Arsenal 
G grupa3:3Braga — Leicester City 
 0:3AEK Athens — Zorya Luhansk 
H grupa1:1Lille — AC Milan 
 4:1Sparta Praha — Celtic 
I grupa2:3Qarabağ — Sivasspor 
 1:1Maccabi Tel Aviv — Villarreal 
J grupa0:2LASK Linz — Royal Antwerp 
K grupa0:0CSKA Moscow — Feyenoord 
 0:3Wolfsberger AC — Dinamo Zagreb 
L grupa0:2Gent — Crvena Zvezda 
 0:2Slovan Liberec — Hoffenheim 
A grupa0:2CFR Cluj — AS Roma 
B grupa1:3Dundalk — Rapid Wien 
C grupa4:1Bayer Leverkusen — Hapoel Be'er Sheva 
 1:3Nice — Slavia Praha 
D grupa2:1Standard Liège — Lech Poznań 
 2:2Rangers — Benfica 
E grupa2:1Granada — Omonia Nicosia 
 3:2PSV Eindhoven — PAOK Thessaloniki 
F grupa2:0Napoli — Rijeka 
 0:0AZ Alkmaar — Real Sociedad 
J grupa4:0Tottenham Hotspur — Ludogorets 
G grupa2:4AEK Athens — Braga 
 1:0Zorya Luhansk — Leicester City 
H grupa4:2AC Milan — Celtic 
 2:1Lille — Sparta Praha 
I grupa1:1Qarabağ — Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 0:1Sivasspor — Villarreal 
J grupa3:3LASK Linz — Tottenham Hotspur 
 3:1Royal Antwerp — Ludogorets 
K grupa0:2Feyenoord — Dinamo Zagreb 
 0:1CSKA Moscow — Wolfsberger AC 
L grupa0:0Crvena Zvezda — Hoffenheim 
 1:2Gent — Slovan Liberec 
A grupa0:0CFR Cluj — CSKA Sofia 
 3:1AS Roma — Young Boys 
B grupa3:1Molde — Dundalk 
 4:1Arsenal — Rapid Wien 
C grupa2:3Nice — Bayer Leverkusen 
 3:0Slavia Praha — Hapoel Be'er Sheva 
D grupa4:0Benfica — Lech Poznań 
 3:2Rangers — Standard Liège 
E grupa0:1Granada — PSV Eindhoven 
 2:1Omonia Nicosia — PAOK Thessaloniki 
F grupa1:1AZ Alkmaar — Napoli 
 2:2Real Sociedad — Rijeka 
A grupa3:1CSKA Sofia — AS Roma 
 2:1Young Boys — CFR Cluj 
B grupa2:4Dundalk — Arsenal 
 2:2Rapid Wien — Molde 
C grupa4:0Bayer Leverkusen — Slavia Praha 
 1:0Hapoel Be'er Sheva — Nice 
D grupa0:2Lech Poznań — Rangers 
 2:2Standard Liège — Benfica 
E grupa0:0PAOK Thessaloniki — Granada 
 4:0PSV Eindhoven — Omonia Nicosia 
F grupa1:1Napoli — Real Sociedad 
 2:1Rijeka — AZ Alkmaar 
G grupa2:0Braga — Zorya Luhansk 
 2:0Leicester City — AEK Athens 
H grupa0:1Sparta Praha — AC Milan 
 3:2Celtic — Lille 
I grupa1:0Maccabi Tel Aviv — Sivasspor 
 3:0Villarreal — Qarabağ

Tehniskā uzvara

 
J grupa1:3Ludogorets — LASK Linz 
 2:0Tottenham Hotspur — Royal Antwerp 
K grupa3:1Dinamo Zagreb — CSKA Moscow 
 1:0Wolfsberger AC — Feyenoord 
L grupa4:1Hoffenheim — Gent 
 0:0Slovan Liberec — Crvena Zvezda 
1/16 fināls4:2Olympiacos — PSV Eindhoven 
 4:3Young Boys — Bayer Leverkusen 
 2:3Krasnodar — Dinamo Zagreb 
 0:2Braga — AS Roma 
 0:0Slavia Praha — Leicester City 
 2:2Crvena Zvezda — AC Milan 
 0:4Real Sociedad — Manchester United 
 1:1Dynamo Kyiv — Club Brugge 
 1:4Wolfsberger AC — Tottenham Hotspur 
 1:2Lille — Ajax 
 0:2Maccabi Tel Aviv — Shakthar Donetsk 
 2:0Granada — Napoli 
 3:3Molde — Hoffenheim 
 0:2Salzburg — Villarreal 
 3:4Royal Antwerp — Rangers 
 1:1Benfica — Arsenal 
 4:0Tottenham Hotspur — Wolfsberger AC 
 2:1Ajax — Lille 
 1:0Shakthar Donetsk — Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 2:1Napoli — Granada 
 0:2Hoffenheim — Molde 
 2:1Villarreal — Salzburg 
 5:2Rangers — Royal Antwerp 
 3:2Arsenal — Benfica 
 2:1PSV Eindhoven — Olympiacos 
 0:2Bayer Leverkusen — Young Boys 
 1:0Dinamo Zagreb — Krasnodar 
 3:1AS Roma — Braga 
 0:2Leicester City — Slavia Praha 
 1:1AC Milan — Crvena Zvezda 
 0:0Manchester United — Real Sociedad 
 0:1Club Brugge — Dynamo Kyiv 
1/8 fināls1:1Slavia Praha — Rangers 
 1:1Manchester United — AC Milan 
 0:2Dynamo Kyiv — Villarreal 
 3:0Ajax — Young Boys 
 2:0Granada — Molde 
 2:0Tottenham Hotspur — Dinamo Zagreb 
 1:3Olympiacos — Arsenal 
 3:0AS Roma — Shakthar Donetsk 
 2:1Molde — Granada 
 3:0 PDinamo Zagreb — Tottenham Hotspur 
 0:1Arsenal — Olympiacos 
 1:2Shakthar Donetsk — AS Roma 
 0:2Rangers — Slavia Praha 
 0:1AC Milan — Manchester United 
 2:0Villarreal — Dynamo Kyiv 
 0:2Young Boys — Ajax 
1/4 fināls0:1Dinamo Zagreb — Villarreal 
 1:2Ajax — AS Roma 
 1:1Arsenal — Slavia Praha 
 0:2Granada — Manchester United 
 2:1Villarreal — Dinamo Zagreb 
 1:1AS Roma — Ajax 
 0:4Slavia Praha — Arsenal 
 2:0Manchester United — Granada 
pusfināls29. apr, 22:00Villarreal — Arsenal 
 29. apr, 22:00Manchester United — AS Roma 
 6. mai, 22:00Arsenal — Villarreal 
 6. mai, 22:00AS Roma — Manchester United 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides