Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:6, Did:0, useCase: 0

ITF 2021

Pirmdiena, 4. janvāris — piektdiena, 31. decembris

Sacensību jaunumi
M15 Manacor 1. kārta6:4, 6:3Kārlis Ozoliņš — Arthur Reymond 
M15 Manacor 2. kārtaUzvara bez cīņasKārlis Ozoliņš — Baptiste Crepatte 
M15 Manacor 1/4 fināls2:6, 4:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Evan Furness 
M15 Manacor 1. kārta6:3, 4:6, 1:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Jules Okala 
W25 Fujairah 1. kārta1:6, 2:6Darja Semeņistaja — Kurumi Nara 
W15 Manacor 1. kārta6:3, 3:6, 4:6Kamilla Bartone — Simona Waltert 
 4:6, 7:6(3), [5:10]Bartone/Pigato — Cavalle-Reimers/Vicens Mas 
 6:4, 6:1Kamilla Bartone — Ariana Geerlings 
W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon 1. kārta6:2, 2:6, [10:5]Marcinkeviča/Seguel — Morderger/Morderger 
 4:6, 7:5, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Stefanie Vögele 
W15 Manacor 1. kārta6:0, 6:2Bartone/Pigato — Martinez/Paradisi 
W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon 1/4 fināls2:6, 3:6Marcinkeviča/Seguel — Kania-Chodun/Zavatska 
W15 Manacor 2. kārta3:6, 3:6Kamilla Bartone — Shiho Akita 
W15 Manacor 1/4 fināls6:2, 6:2Bartone/Pigato — Hindova/Ryser 
W15 Manacor pusfināls3:6, 3:6Bartone/Pigato — Fita Boluda/Selekhmeteva 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta4:6, 2:6Podžus/Štrombahs — Matuszewski/Poljak 
M15 St. Petersburg 1. kārta6:3, 6:1Kārlis Ozoliņš — Daniil Golubev 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta1:6, 2:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Marko Miladinović 
W15 Manacor 1. kārta7:6(5), 6:2Kamilla Bartone — Lucie Wargnier 
M15 St. Petersburg 2. kārta6:4, 2:6, 6:7(5)Kārlis Ozoliņš — Alexey Zakharov 
W15 Manacor 2. kārta1:6, 3:6Kamilla Bartone — Ylena In-Albon 
M15 St. Petersburg 1. kārta4:6, 3:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Konstantin Kravchuk 
W25 Grenoble 1/4 fināls7:5, 6:3Marcikeviča/Lechemia — Droguet/Janicijevic 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Podžus/Štrombahs — Nolan/Pinnington Jones 
W15 Villena 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Bartone/Rossi — Dartron/Ekani 
 6:3, 6:2Kamilla Bartone — Lea Tholey 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:7(4), 1:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Jiří Lehečka 
W15 Villena 2. kārta6:0, 6:3Kamilla Bartone — Olga Saez Larra 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls0:6, 1:6Podžus/Štrombahs — Bergs/Marozsan 
W25 Grenoble pusfināls5:7, 2:6Marcikeviča/Lechemia — Hartono/Miyazaki 
W15 Villena 1/4 fināls6:3, 7:5Bartone/Rossi — Arcidiacono/Fossa Huergo 
 7:5, 7:6(10)Kamilla Bartone — Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 
W15 Villena pusfināls4:6, 4:6Bartone/Rossi — Vedder/Visscher 
 6:7(0), 2:6Kamilla Bartone — Ekaterina Yashina 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:4, 6:3Podžus/Štrombahs — Miceli/Ricca 
 4:6, 6:1, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Karlo Ćubelić 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:1, 6:1Sabīne Rutlauka — Erika Sema 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta5:7, 6:0, 6:1Daniela Vismane — Simona Ogescu 
 6:3, 6:1Vismane/Prisacariu — Reasco Gonzalez/Samudio 
W25 Altenkirchen 1. kārta5:7, 6:2, [9:11]Marcinkeviča/Bucsa — Hartono/Miyazaki 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta4:6, 2:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Roberts Štrombahs 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta6:4, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Darja Vidmanova 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta6:1, 3:6, 2:6Sabīne Rutlauka — Linda Noskova 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls6:2, 2:6, [10:5]Podžus/Štrombahs — Rawat/Sureshkumar 
W15 Antalya 1/4 fināls2:6, 3:6Daniela Vismane — Andreea Prisacariu 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh pusfināls6:3, 7:5Podžus/Štrombahs — Fery/Lehečka 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta1:6, 0:6Vismane/Prisacariu — Aney/Gamarra Martins 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh fināls3:6, 7:5, [7:10]Podžus/Štrombahs — Hsu/Yamasaki 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Podžus/Paul — Rawat/Sureshkumar 
W25 Poitiers 1. kārta4:6, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Clara Burel 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta2:6, 4:6Daniela Vismane — Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Omni Kumar 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Sabīne Rutlauka — Fanni Stollar 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta6:2, 6:2Vismane/Prisacariu — Herrmann/Vidmanova 
W25 Poitiers 1/4 fināls2:6, 6:4, [8:10]Marcinkeviča/Rosca — Di Sarra/Rosatello 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta6:4, 7:6(5)Mārtiņš Podžus — Edoardo Eremin 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta6:2, 6:1Sabīne Rutlauka — Joanne Züger 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls6:2, 6:3Podžus/Paul — Corwin/Spec 
W15 Antalya 1/4 fināls4:6, 6:7(4)Vismane/Prisacariu — Herazo Gonzalez/Mikulskyte 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls2:6, 7:6(1), 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Yu Hsiou Hsu 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:1Sabīne Rutlauka — Olga Helmi 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh pusfināls1:6, 3:6Podžus/Paul — Takahashi/Yamasaki 
 6:3, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Roberts Štrombahs 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh pusfināls7:6(4), 6:3Sabīne Rutlauka — Erika Andreeva 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh fināls2:6, 6:1, 2:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Paul Jubb 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh fināls6:7(4), 7:5, 7:5Sabīne Rutlauka — Svenja Ochsner 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:2, 6:1Podžus/Setkic — Albertoni/Borroni 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta4:6, 1:6Vismane/Pigato — Jang/Park 
W25 Manacor 1. kārta7:6(2), 0:6, [10:3]Marcinkeviča/Melnikova — Fita Boluda/Selekhmeteva 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta7:5, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Jumpei Yamasaki 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Sabīne Rutlauka — Mariam Dalakishvili 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta6:7(2), 6:3, 7:6(2)Daniela Vismane — Zhibek Kulambayeva 
W25 Manacor 1. kārta6:3, 3:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Jana Fett 
W25 Manacor 1/4 fināls7:5, 6:3Marcinkeviča/Melnikova — Fetecau/Waltert 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta6:3, 7:5Sabīne Rutlauka — Anna Šišková 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta7:6(8), 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Alessandro Pecci 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta6:7(4), 2:6Daniela Vismane — Sohyun Park 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls6:1, 6:2Podžus/Setkic — Bosio/Vincent Ruggeri 
W25 Manacor pusfināls2:6, 5:7Marcinkeviča/Melnikova — Jani/Salden 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls7:5, 4:6, 7:5Sabīne Rutlauka — Ayano Shimizu 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls3:6, 1:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Sasikumar Mukund 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh pusfināls1:6, 2:6Podžus/Setkic — Hsu/Imai 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh pusfināls6:7(5), 3:6Sabīne Rutlauka — Erika Andreeva 
W15+H Amiens 1. kārta3:6, 6:4, 6:2Kamilla Bartone — Tayisiya Morderger 
W15 H Amiens 1. kārta6:3, 6:3Bartone/Alvisi — Arcidiacono/Rocchetti 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta4:6, 3:6Podžus/Li — Nijboer/Visker 
W15 Manacor 1. kārta1:6, 2:6Marcinkeviča/Zarycka — Monnot/Villet 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:7(2), 6:7(3)Mārtiņš Podžus — Hanwen Li 
 1:6, 4:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Jacopo Berrettini 
W15 Manacor 1. kārta6:4, 6:4Diāna Marcinkeviča — Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 
W15+H Amiens 1/4 fināls4:6, 5:7Bartone/Alvisi — Mendez/Portillo Ramirez 
W15+H Amiens 2. kārta3:6, 3:6Kamilla Bartone — Audrey Albie 
W15 Manacor 2. kārta6:2, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Tereza Mihalíková 
W15 Manacor 1/4 fināls6:7(3), 6:2, 4:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Leyre Romero Gormaz 
W15 Bratislava 1. kārta7:6(1), 6:4Kamilla Bartone — Eszter Méri 
 4:6, 6:3, [11:9]Ignatjeva/Noskova — Drugdova/Vargova 
 6:3, 7:6(3)Bartone/Čisovská — Mihalíková/Šramková 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta2:6, 1:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Illya Beloborodko 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:3, 6:1Sabīne Rutlauka — Sandra Samir 
W15 Bratislava 2. kārta3:6, 5:7Kamilla Bartone — Rebecca Šramková 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta3:6, 3:6Sabīne Rutlauka — Sakura Hosogi 
W15 Bratislava 1/4 fināls7:5, 6:1Bartone/Čisovská — Ignatjeva/Noskova 
W15 Bratislava pusfināls4:6, 3:6Bartone/Čisovská — Potocnik/Primorac 
W15 Bratislava 1. kārta6:2, 6:3Bartone/Čisovská — Ignatjeva/Avdeeva 
W25 Buenos Aires 1. kārta6:4, 2:6, [8:10]Marcinkeviča/Monticone — Gerlach/Herazo Gonzalez 
W15 Bratislava 1. kārta4:6, 6:3, 1:6Kamilla Bartone — Julia Avdeeva 
W25 Buenos Aires 1. kārta0:6, 1:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Katharina Gerlach 
W15 Bratislava 1/4 fināls6:7(3), 5:7Bartone/Čisovská — Smitkova/Vlkovska 
W25 Villa Maria 1. kārta6:1, 6:7(3), 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Despina Papamichail 
 1:6, 1:6Marcinkeviča/Monnet — Bains/Perrin 
W15 Shymkent 1. kārta1:6, 4:6Ignatjeva/Olyanovskaya — Laskutova/Ureke 
W25 Cordoba 1. kārta4:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Irene Burillo Escorihuela 
 5:7, 5:7Marcinkeviča/Ce — Gatica/Pereira 
W15 Shymkent 1. kārta6:1, 6:1Margarita Ignatjeva — Zhanel Rustemova 
W15 Shymkent 2. kārta2:6, 0:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Ekaterina Makarova 
W15 Shymkent 1. kārta6:4, 6:3Ignatjeva/Olyanovskaya — Karimjanova/Maslenkova 
 6:4, 6:3Margarita Ignatjeva — Maria Krupenina 
W15 Shymkent 2. kārta4:6, 1:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Gozal Ainitdinova 
W15 Shymkent 1/4 fināls2:6, 1:6Ignatjeva/Olyanovskaya — Ainitdinova/Kulambayeva 
W25 Oeiras 1. kārta3:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Sofya Lansere 
M15 Monastir 1. kārta7:5, 4:6, 3:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Viktor Jović 
 7:6(4), 4:6, [8:10]Ozoliņš/Wendelken — Ghorbel/Gutierrez 
W15 Monastir 1. kārta3:1 RETVismane/Masarova — Sokovic/Stamatova 
W25 Oeiras 1. kārta6:1, 6:0Marcinkeviča/Poznikhirenko — Azadinho/Oliveira 
W15 Monastir 1. kārta6:4, 6:1Daniela Vismane — Jana Kolodynska 
W15 Monastir 2. kārta6:2, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Denisa Hindova 
W15 Monastir 1/4 fināls6:2, 6:3Vismane/Masarova — Gram/Zhu 
W25 Oeiras 1/4 fināls4:6, 3:6Marcinkeviča/Poznikhirenko — Lamens/Melnikova 
W15 Monastir 1/4 fināls2:6, 5:7Daniela Vismane — Amarissa Kiara Toth 
W15 Monastir pusfināls6:3, 6:3Vismane/Masarova — Hourigan/Sema 
W15 Monastir fināls2:6, 0:6Vismane/Masarova — Bejenaru/Ghioroaie 
M15 Monastir 1. kārta4:6, 2:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Oscar Jose Gutierrez 
W15 Monastir 1. kārta6:0, 6:0Daniela Vismane — Sarah Lisa Aubertin 
 6:3, 7:6(1)Vismane/Dell'Edera — Gadient/Prati 
W25 Oeiras 1. kārta2:6, 7:6(6), 6:2Kamilla Bartone — Sofia Shapatava 
W25 Oeiras 2. kārta7:6(4), 6:1Diāna Marcinkeviča — Martina Spigarelli 
 6:3, 7:6(11)Kamilla Bartone — Jesika Malečková 
W25 Oeiras 1. kārta1:6, 2:6Marcinkeviča/Poznikhirenko — Shapatava/Webley-Smith 
 6:4, 1:6, [14:16]Bartone/Mikulskyte — Strakhova/Talbi 
W15 Monastir 2. kārta6:0, 4:6, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Aliona Falei 
W25 Oeiras 3. kārta7:6(4), 7:5Diāna Marcinkeviča — Nina Stadler 
 2:6, 1:6Kamilla Bartone — Marina Melnikova 
W15 Monastir 1/4 fināls1:6, 4:6Vismane/Dell'Edera — Vedder/Visscher 
 4:6, 6:0, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Anastasia Kulikova 
W25 Oeiras 1/4 fināls1:6, 6:4, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Marina Melnikova 
W15 Monastir pusfināls4:6, 6:4, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Dasha Ivanova 
W15 Monastir fināls4:6, 6:7(5)Daniela Vismane — Monika Kilnarova 
M15 Monastir 1. kārta6:1, 6:1Kārlis Ozoliņš — Jabari Stafford 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Bartone/Gadecki — Hennemann/Ostlund 
M15 Monastir 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Ozoliņš/Štrombahs — Janis/Pecci 
W25 Salinas 1. kārta6:2, 2:6, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Ganna Poznikhirenko 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta6:2, 6:0Kamilla Bartone — Dabin Kim 
W15 Ramat Hasharon 1. kārta7:6(8), 3:6, 0:6Anna Ozerova — Hiroko Kuwata 
W25 Salinas 1. kārta6:4, 3:6, [10:2]Marcinkeviča/Poznikhirenko — Gamiz/Nefedova 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta6:4, 4:6, 0:4 RETKamilla Bartone — Ilay Yoruk 
M15 Monastir 2. kārta4:6, 3:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Aziz Dougaz 
W15 Antalya 1/4 finālsZaudējums bez cīņasBartone/Gadecki — Mutavdzic/Ruzic 
M15 Monastir 1/4 fināls6:2, 6:2Ozoliņš/Štrombahs — Frinzi/Picchione 
W25 Salinas 1/4fināls6:4, 3:6, [5:10]Marcinkeviča/Poznikhirenko — Cabaj Awad/Jorge 
M15 Monastir pusfināls2:6, 7:6(6), [5:10]Ozoliņš/Štrombahs — Dougaz/Lock 
W25 Salinas 1. kārta4:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Victoria Rodriguez 
 6:2, 6:1Marcinkeviča/Poznikhirenko — Gomez/Riera 
W25 Salinas 1/4fināls3:6, 5:7Marcinkeviča/Poznikhirenko — Rodriguez/Sanchez 
W15 Heraklion 1. kārta0:6, 2:6M.Semeņistaja/Lazar — Delai/Lukacs 
W25 Pelham 1. kārta2:6, 4:6Līga Dekmeijere — Fernanda Contreras Gomez 
W15 Tbilisi 1. kārta4:6, 2:6Ozerova/Welker — Dalakishvili/Mikadze 
M15 Heraklion 1. kārta7:6(5), 3:4 RETKārlis Ozoliņš — Arthur Fery 
W25 Otočec 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Marcinkeviča/Ferrando — Kladivova/Palecek 
M15 Novomoskovsk 1. kārta7:5, 3:6, 4:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Nikita Mashtakov 
W25 Liepāja 1. kārta2:6, 6:3, 6:4Patrīcija Špaka — Suzan Lamens 
 6:0, 6:0Daniela Vismane — Fanny Östlund 
M15 Novomoskovsk 1. kārta7:6(5), 1:6, [11:9]Podžus/Altuna — Aksu/Turker 
W25 Liepāja 1. kārta2:6, 6:4, [4:10]Mertena/Tomase — Amanmuradova/Ivakhnenko 
 2:6, 6:2, [8:10]Rutlauka/Avdeeva — Hoedt/Kempen 
 4:6, 5:7Bartone/Malygina — Grammatikopoulou/Talbi 
 6:1, 6:7(4), [10:7]Špaka/Vismane — Koval/Kudermetova 
W25 Otočec 1. kārta2:6, 6:3, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Sada Nahimana 
W25 Liepāja 1. kārta5:7, 4:6Elza Tomase — Federica Arcidiacono 
 7:5, 6:4Kamilla Bartone — Elena Malygina 
W25 Liepāja 2. kārta6:0, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Ekaterina Makarova 
M15 Novomoskovsk 1/4 fināls6:0, 5:7, [10:4]Podžus/Altuna — Dzhavakian/Krutykh 
W25 Liepāja 1/4 fināls7:6(6), 2:6, [9:11]Špaka/Vismane — Gjorcheska/Lukacs 
W25 Otočec 1/4 fināls3:6, 1:6Marcinkeviča/Ferrando — Anshba/Markova 
W25 Liepāja 2. kārta6:3, 0:6, 6:2Kamilla Bartone — Patrīcija Špaka 
W25 Liepāja 1/4 fināls3:6, 6:1, 6:1Daniela Vismane — İpek Öz 
M15 Novomoskovsk pusfināls4:6, 1:6Podžus/Altuna — Kalenichenko/Mashtakov 
W25 Liepāja 1/4 fināls0:6, 2:6Kamilla Bartone — Anna Zaja 
W25 Liepāja pusfināls1:6, 6:3, 6:4Daniela Vismane — Anna Zaja 
W25 Liepāja fināls6:4, 6:4Daniela Vismane — Malene Helgø 
W25 Grado 1. kārta6:7(4), 0:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Cristiana Ferrando 
W15 Banja Luka 1. kārta6:1, 6:2Margarita Ignatjeva — Anastasija Radojevic 
 6:7(3), 7:6(5), [10:2]Ignatjeva/Cisovska — Joksovic/Rioux 
W25 Grado 1/4 fināls4:6, 2:6Marcinkeviča/Amanmuradova — Brancaccio/Delai 
W15 Banja Luka 2. kārta6:4, 1:6, 3:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Tereza Mihalíková 
W15 Banja Luka 1/4 fināls3:6, 6:4, [6:10]Ignatjeva/Cisovska — Ceschi/Vangelova 
M15 Novomoskovsk 1. kārta6:4, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Nikita Mashtakov 
 4:6, 6:3, [10:6]Podžus/Altuna — Boychuk/Gorodynskyi 
M15 Novomoskovsk 2. kārtaUzvara bez cīņasMārtiņš Podžus — Marat Deviatiarov 
M15 Novomoskovsk 1/4 fināls1:4 RETMārtiņš Podžus — Matias Zukas 
 Zaudējums bez cīņasPodžus/Altuna — Kolisnyk/Prihodko 
W15 Vilnius 1. kārta6:2, 6:7(3), 4:6Sabīne Rutlauka — Dea Herdželaš 
 3:6, 3:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Zoe Howard 
 6:1, 6:4Patrīcija Špaka — Emily Appleton 
W25 Madrid 1. kārta3:6, 6:3, [7:10]Bartone/Morvayova — Anderson/Shinikova 
M15 Heraklion 1. kārta4:1 RETLinkuns-Morozovs/ Vasiliauskas — Clark/Manekas 
W15 Heraklion 1. kārta1:6, 6:7(2)M.Semeņistaja/Lella — Smith/Stamatova 
W15 Vilnius 1. kārta4:6, 6:3, [15:13]Rutlauka/Howard — Herdželaš/Husarić 
 6:4, 6:3Špaka/Daujotaite — Catini/Petruželová 
W15 Vilnius 2. kārta6:2, 6:3Patrīcija Špaka — Nicole Gadient 
W25 Madrid 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Kamilla Bartone — Victoria Bosio 
W15 Vilnius 1/4 fināls3:6, 4:6Rutlauka/Howard — Špaka/Daujotaite 
 4:6, 6:4, 6:2Patrīcija Špaka — Emily Welker 
W15 Vilnius pusfināls2:6, 4:6Špaka/Daujotaite — Makarova/Morgina 
W25 Madrid 2. kārta1:6, 2:6Kamilla Bartone — Anastasia Kulikova 
M15 Heraklion 1/4 fināls4:6, 4:6Linkuns-Morozovs/ Vasiliauskas — Ochi/Uzhylovskyi 
W15 Vilnius pusfināls2:6, 3:6Patrīcija Špaka — Anzhelika Isaeva 
W25 Madrid 1. kārta6:2, 6:4Bartone/Charaeva — Bassols Ribera/Custic 
W25 Madrid 1/4 fināls6:7(2), 6:2, [10:6]Bartone/Charaeva — Dinu/Poznikhirenko 
W25 Madrid pusfināls7:5, 3:6, [7:10]Bartone/Charaeva — Lahey/Tjandramulia 
W25 Klosters 1. kārta6:1, 6:1Marcinkeviča/Morgina — Airoldi/Gaemperle 
W25 Klosters 2. kārta6:4, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Valentina Ryser 
W15 Alkmaar 1. kārta3:6, 1:6Līga Dekmeijere — Denisa Hindova 
W25 Klosters 3. kārta4:6, 6:4, 6:0Diāna Marcinkeviča — Lisa Pigato 
W25 Klosters 1/4 fināls6:4, 6:4Marcinkeviča/Morgina — Bolton/Mansouri 
 5:4 RETDiāna Marcinkeviča — Jesika Malečková 
W25 Klosters pusfināls4:6, 4:6Marcinkeviča/Morgina — Duerst/Falkowska 
 1:6, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Ylena In-Albon 
W25 The Hague 1. kārta0:6, 2:6Daniela Vismane — Eva Vedder 
 6:2, 6:1Kamilla Bartone — Stephanie Judith Visscher 
W25 Wroclaw 1. kārta3:6, 6:4, [7:10]Marcinkeviča/Morgina — Danilina/Strakhova 
W25 The Hague 1. kārta2:6, 3:6Vismane/Molinaro — Grammatikopoulou/Hogenkamp 
W25 Palma del Rio 1. kārta3:6, 3:6Rutlauka/Jurna — Cortez Llorca/Stokke 
W15 Prokuplje 1. kārta6:2, 6:2Darja Semeņistaja — Yasmine Mansouri 
W25 Wroclaw 2. kārta4:6, 7:5, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Anastasiya Soboleva 
W15 Prokuplje 1. kārta6:7(4), 6:4, [10:6]Semeņistaja/Bondarenko — Labrana/Turati 
W15 Prokuplje 2. kārta6:4, 6:3Darja Semeņistaja — Anna Turati 
W25 The Hague 2. kārta6:2, 4:6, 6:1Kamilla Bartone — Marie Benoit 
W25 Wroclaw 3. kārta6:4, 7:5Diāna Marcinkeviča — Tena Lukas 
W15 Prokuplje 1/4 fināls4:6, 4:6Semeņistaja/Bondarenko — Robbe/Vukovic 
 6:0, 6:2Darja Semeņistaja — Ioana Gașpar 
W25 Wroclaw 1/4 fināls4:6, 5:7Diāna Marcinkeviča — Miriam Kolodziejová 
W25 The Hague 1/4 fināls5:7, 4:6Kamilla Bartone — Arianne Hartono 
W15 Prokuplje pusfināls6:3, 6:0Darja Semeņistaja — Ana Lantigua de la Nuez 
W15 Prokuplje fināls6:2, 2:6, 6:3Darja Semeņistaja — Alice Robbe 
W60 Amstelveen 1. kārta2:6, 1:6Marcinkeviča/Vismane — Lamens/Lemoine 
W100 Contrexeville 1. kārta6:3, 3:0 RETKamilla Bartone — Irina Fetecău 
W15 Prokuplje 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Semeņistaja/Bondarenko — Stamatova/Vukovic 
 7:6(3), 4:6, 6:0Darja Semeņistaja — Ana Lantigua de la Nuez 
W15 Prokuplje 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:4Darja Semeņistaja — Selena Janicijevic 
 6:4, 6:2Semeņistaja/Bondarenko — Ciuca/Velcea 
W100 Contrexeville 2. kārta6:1, 2:1 RETKamilla Bartone — Jana Fett 
W15 Prokuplje 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:4Darja Semeņistaja — Ekaterina Reyngold 
W100 Contrexeville 1/4 fināls2:6, 1:6Kamilla Bartone — Amandine Hesse 
W15 Prokuplje pusfināls3:6, 1:6Semeņistaja/Bondarenko — Bejenaru/Dema 
 6:1, 6:3Darja Semeņistaja — Jana Bojovic 
W15 Prokuplje fināls6:0, 6:2Darja Semeņistaja — Natalija Senić 
W25 Tarvisio 1. kārta6:7(3), 6:2, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Sofia Rocchetti 
M25 Telfs 1. kārta7:6(5), 5:7, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Yan Sabanin 
W60 Biarritz 1. kārta6:1, 6:2Vismane/Selekhmeteva — Biolay/Rouvroy 
W25 Tarvisio 2. kārta3:6, 6:7(2)Diāna Marcinkeviča — Nina Potočnik 
W60 Biarritz 1. kārta6:1, 4:6, 6:0Daniela Vismane — Tatiana Pieri 
W15 Almada 1. kārta2:6, 2:6Sabīne Rutlauka — Laia Conde Monfort 
W60 Biarritz 1/4 fināls6:4, 4:6, [10:4]Vismane/Selekhmeteva — Cascino/Kostova 
W60 Biarritz 2. kārta6:3, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Estelle Cascino 
W60 Biarritz pusfināls4:6, 6:1, [10:5]Vismane/Selekhmeteva — Haverlag/Navarro 
W60 Biarritz 1/4 fināls1:6, 4:6Daniela Vismane — Oksana Selekhmeteva 
M25 Telfs 2. kārta6:3, 6:7(5), [5:10]Mārtiņš Podžus — Filip Misolic 
M25 Telfs 1/4 fināls6:7(7), 7:6(3), [10:6]Podžus/Oberleitner — Kopp/Veldheer 
M25 Telfs pusfināls6:2, 6:1Podžus/Oberleitner — Bachmaier/Goldsteiner 
M25 Telfs fināls7:6(5), 2:6, [10:5]Podžus/Oberleitner — Misolic/Neumayer 
W60 Biarritz fināls6:3, 7:6(5)Vismane/Selekhmeteva — Grey/Kempen 
M25 Kottingbrunn 1. kārta6:0, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Ronan Joncour 
W25 Les Contamines-Montjoie 1. kārta6:4, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Margaux Orange 
W15 Moscow 1. kārta0:6, 4:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Nigina Abduraimova 
M25 Kottingbrunn 1. kārta6:1, 6:0Podžus/Tsitsipas — Lazić/Lazić 
W25 Les Contamines-Montjoie 1/4 fināls4:6, 7:6(2), [10:8]Marcinkeviča/Scholl — Bolton/Sun 
M25 Kottingbrunn 2. kārta6:3, 1:6, 4:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Bogdan Ionut Apostol 
W25 Les Contamines-Montjoie 2. kārta6:7(6), 6:4, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Emeline Dartron 
M25 Kottingbrunn 1/4 fināls6:4, 6:4Podžus/Tsitsipas — Bachmaier/Goldsteiner 
W25 Les Contamines-Montjoie pusfināls6:3, 6:4Marcinkeviča/Scholl — Gadecki/Kulikova 
M25 Kottingbrunn pusfināls3:6, 6:3, [10:8]Podžus/Tsitsipas — Karol/Pokorny 
W25 Les Contamines-Montjoie fināls3:6, 6:2, [10:7]Marcinkeviča/Scholl — Carle/In-Albon 
M25 Kottingbrunn fināls6:3, 6:3Podžus/Tsitsipas — Poljak/Shevchenko 
W60 Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Marcinkeviča/Jakupovic — Forys/Gruszczynska 
 6:1, 6:4Vismane/Kubareva — Herrmann/Rame 
W15 Savitaipale 1. kārta2:6, 6:3, [10:8]Ignatjeva/Špaka — Bakhmutkina/Malygina 
 2:6, 2:6Ozerova/Minetti — Altelius/Persson 
W60 Versmold 1. kārta6:3, 4:6, 6:1Kamilla Bartone — Martina Di Giuseppe 
W15 Savitaipale 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Anna Ozerova — Naoko Eto 
W60 Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1. kārta2:6, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Maria Lourdes Carle 
W15 Savitaipale 1. kārta7:5, 4:6, 2:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 
W60 Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1. kārta6:1, 6:0Daniela Vismane — Ana Sofia Sanchez 
W15 Savitaipale 1. kārta6:2, 6:4Patrīcija Špaka — Lisa Zaar 
W60 Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1/4 fināls2:6, 4:6Marcinkeviča/Jakupovic — Gatica/Pereira 
M25 Champaign 1. kārta6:7(5), 1:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Christian Langmo 
W15 Savitaipale 2. kārta2:6, 0:6Anna Ozerova — Polina Bakhmutkina 
W60 Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2. kārta2:6, 6:7(6)Daniela Vismane — Ekaterine Gorgodze 
W60 Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1/4 fināls4:6, 3:6Vismane/Kubareva — Amanmuradova/Perrin 
W60 Versmold 2. kārta6:2, 7:6(7)Kamilla Bartone — Julia Grabher 
W15 Savitaipale 2. kārta5:7, 6:7(4)Patrīcija Špaka — Oona Orpana 
W15 Savitaipale 1/4 fināls6:4, 1:6, [10:4]Ignatjeva/Špaka — Altelius/Persson 
W60 Versmold 1/4 fināls4:6, 1:6Kamilla Bartone — Mirjam Björklund 
W15 Savitaipale pusfināls6:2, 4:6, [8:10]Ignatjeva/Špaka — Mettraux/Ryser 
W15 Frederiksberg 1. kārta6:2, 6:3Darja Semeņistaja — Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 
W25 Parnu 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Bartone/Nuudi — Chekhlystova/Koskel 
W15 Frederiksberg 1. kārtaUzvara bez cīņasSemeņistaja/Bondarenko — Jespersen/Svendsen 
W25 Bydgoszcz 1. kārta1:6, 0:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Nastasja Mariana Schunk 
W25 Parnu 1. kārta3:6, 1:2 RETKamilla Bartone — Elena Malygina 
W25 Bydgoszcz 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Marcinkeviča/Jakupovic — Hertel/Kubka 
M25 Decatur 1. kārta6:4, 6:4Kārlis Ozoliņš — Kaichi Uchida 
W15 Frederiksberg 2. kārta5. aug, 12:00Darja Semeņistaja — Sofia Nami Samavati 
W25 Parnu 1/4 finālsZaudējums bez cīņasBartone/Nuudi — Mikulskyte/Siskova 
W15 Frederiksberg 1/4 fināls5. aug, 15:00Semeņistaja/Bondarenko — Nugroho/Sato 
W25 Bydgoszcz 1/4 fināls5. aug, 17:00Marcinkeviča/Jakupovic — Alves/Shymanovich 
M25 Decatur 2. kārta5. aug, 18:00Kārlis Ozoliņš — Shintaro Mai 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides