Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

ITF 2021

Pirmdiena, 4. janvāris — piektdiena, 31. decembris

Sacensību jaunumi
M15 Manacor 1. kārta6:4, 6:3Kārlis Ozoliņš — Arthur Reymond 
M15 Manacor 2. kārtaUzvara bez cīņasKārlis Ozoliņš — Baptiste Crepatte 
M15 Manacor 1/4 fināls2:6, 4:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Evan Furness 
M15 Manacor 1. kārta6:3, 4:6, 1:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Jules Okala 
W15 Manacor 1. kārta6:3, 3:6, 4:6Kamilla Bartone — Simona Waltert 
 4:6, 7:6(3), [5:10]Bartone/Pigato — Cavalle-Reimers/Vicens Mas 
 6:4, 6:1Kamilla Bartone — Ariana Geerlings 
W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon 1. kārta6:2, 2:6, [10:5]Marcinkeviča/Seguel — Morderger/Morderger 
 4:6, 7:5, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Stefanie Vögele 
W15 Manacor 1. kārta6:0, 6:2Bartone/Pigato — Martinez/Paradisi 
W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon 1/4 fināls2:6, 3:6Marcinkeviča/Seguel — Kania-Chodun/Zavatska 
W15 Manacor 2. kārta3:6, 3:6Kamilla Bartone — Shiho Akita 
W15 Manacor 1/4 fināls6:2, 6:2Bartone/Pigato — Hindova/Ryser 
W15 Manacor pusfināls3:6, 3:6Bartone/Pigato — Fita Boluda/Selekhmeteva 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta4:6, 2:6Podžus/Štrombahs — Matuszewski/Poljak 
M15 St. Petersburg 1. kārta6:3, 6:1Kārlis Ozoliņš — Daniil Golubev 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta1:6, 2:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Marko Miladinović 
W15 Manacor 1. kārta7:6(5), 6:2Kamilla Bartone — Lucie Wargnier 
M15 St. Petersburg 2. kārta6:4, 2:6, 6:7(5)Kārlis Ozoliņš — Alexey Zakharov 
W15 Manacor 2. kārta1:6, 3:6Kamilla Bartone — Ylena In-Albon 
M15 St. Petersburg 1. kārta4:6, 3:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Konstantin Kravchuk 
W25 Grenoble 1/4 fināls7:5, 6:3Marcikeviča/Lechemia — Droguet/Janicijevic 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Podžus/Štrombahs — Nolan/Pinnington Jones 
W15 Villena 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Bartone/Rossi — Dartron/Ekani 
 6:3, 6:2Kamilla Bartone — Lea Tholey 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:7(4), 1:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Jiří Lehečka 
W15 Villena 2. kārta6:0, 6:3Kamilla Bartone — Olga Saez Larra 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls0:6, 1:6Podžus/Štrombahs — Bergs/Marozsan 
W25 Grenoble pusfināls5:7, 2:6Marcikeviča/Lechemia — Hartono/Miyazaki 
W15 Villena 1/4 fināls6:3, 7:5Bartone/Rossi — Arcidiacono/Fossa Huergo 
 7:5, 7:6(10)Kamilla Bartone — Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 
W15 Villena pusfināls4:6, 4:6Bartone/Rossi — Vedder/Visscher 
 6:7(0), 2:6Kamilla Bartone — Ekaterina Yashina 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:4, 6:3Podžus/Štrombahs — Miceli/Ricca 
 4:6, 6:1, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Karlo Ćubelić 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:1, 6:1Sabīne Rutlauka — Erika Sema 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta5:7, 6:0, 6:1Daniela Vismane — Simona Ogescu 
 6:3, 6:1Vismane/Prisacariu — Reasco Gonzalez/Samudio 
W25 Altenkirchen 1. kārta5:7, 6:2, [9:11]Marcinkeviča/Bucsa — Hartono/Miyazaki 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta4:6, 2:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Roberts Štrombahs 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta6:4, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Darja Vidmanova 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta6:1, 3:6, 2:6Sabīne Rutlauka — Linda Noskova 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls6:2, 2:6, [10:5]Podžus/Štrombahs — Rawat/Sureshkumar 
W15 Antalya 1/4 fināls2:6, 3:6Daniela Vismane — Andreea Prisacariu 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh pusfināls6:3, 7:5Podžus/Štrombahs — Fery/Lehečka 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta1:6, 0:6Vismane/Prisacariu — Aney/Gamarra Martins 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh fināls3:6, 7:5, [7:10]Podžus/Štrombahs — Hsu/Yamasaki 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Podžus/Paul — Rawat/Sureshkumar 
W25 Poitiers 1. kārta4:6, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Clara Burel 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta2:6, 4:6Daniela Vismane — Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Omni Kumar 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Sabīne Rutlauka — Fanni Stollar 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta6:2, 6:2Vismane/Prisacariu — Herrmann/Vidmanova 
W25 Poitiers 1/4 fināls2:6, 6:4, [8:10]Marcinkeviča/Rosca — Di Sarra/Rosatello 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta6:4, 7:6(5)Mārtiņš Podžus — Edoardo Eremin 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta6:2, 6:1Sabīne Rutlauka — Joanne Züger 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls6:2, 6:3Podžus/Paul — Corwin/Spec 
W15 Antalya 1/4 fināls4:6, 6:7(4)Vismane/Prisacariu — Herazo Gonzalez/Mikulskyte 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls2:6, 7:6(1), 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Yu Hsiou Hsu 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:1Sabīne Rutlauka — Olga Helmi 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh pusfināls1:6, 3:6Podžus/Paul — Takahashi/Yamasaki 
 6:3, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Roberts Štrombahs 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh pusfināls7:6(4), 6:3Sabīne Rutlauka — Erika Andreeva 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh fināls2:6, 6:1, 2:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Paul Jubb 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh fināls6:7(4), 7:5, 7:5Sabīne Rutlauka — Svenja Ochsner 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:2, 6:1Podžus/Setkic — Albertoni/Borroni 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta4:6, 1:6Vismane/Pigato — Jang/Park 
W25 Manacor 1. kārta7:6(2), 0:6, [10:3]Marcinkeviča/Melnikova — Fita Boluda/Selekhmeteva 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta7:5, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Jumpei Yamasaki 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:3, 6:2Sabīne Rutlauka — Mariam Dalakishvili 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta6:7(2), 6:3, 7:6(2)Daniela Vismane — Zhibek Kulambayeva 
W25 Manacor 1. kārta6:3, 3:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Jana Fett 
W25 Manacor 1/4 fināls7:5, 6:3Marcinkeviča/Melnikova — Fetecau/Waltert 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta6:3, 7:5Sabīne Rutlauka — Anna Šišková 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta7:6(8), 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Alessandro Pecci 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta6:7(4), 2:6Daniela Vismane — Sohyun Park 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls6:1, 6:2Podžus/Setkic — Bosio/Vincent Ruggeri 
W25 Manacor pusfināls2:6, 5:7Marcinkeviča/Melnikova — Jani/Salden 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls7:5, 4:6, 7:5Sabīne Rutlauka — Ayano Shimizu 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4 fināls3:6, 1:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Sasikumar Mukund 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh pusfināls1:6, 2:6Podžus/Setkic — Hsu/Imai 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh pusfināls6:7(5), 3:6Sabīne Rutlauka — Erika Andreeva 
W15+H Amiens 1. kārta3:6, 6:4, 6:2Kamilla Bartone — Tayisiya Morderger 
W15 H Amiens 1. kārta6:3, 6:3Bartone/Alvisi — Arcidiacono/Rocchetti 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta4:6, 3:6Podžus/Li — Nijboer/Visker 
W15 Manacor 1. kārta1:6, 2:6Marcinkeviča/Zarycka — Monnot/Villet 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:7(2), 6:7(3)Mārtiņš Podžus — Hanwen Li 
 1:6, 4:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Jacopo Berrettini 
W15 Manacor 1. kārta6:4, 6:4Diāna Marcinkeviča — Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 
W15+H Amiens 1/4 fināls4:6, 5:7Bartone/Alvisi — Mendez/Portillo Ramirez 
W15+H Amiens 2. kārta3:6, 3:6Kamilla Bartone — Audrey Albie 
W15 Manacor 2. kārta6:2, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Tereza Mihalíková 
W15 Manacor 1/4 fināls6:7(3), 6:2, 4:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Leyre Romero Gormaz 
W15 Bratislava 1. kārta7:6(1), 6:4Kamilla Bartone — Eszter Méri 
 4:6, 6:3, [11:9]Ignatjeva/Noskova — Drugdova/Vargova 
 6:3, 7:6(3)Bartone/Čisovská — Mihalíková/Šramková 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta2:6, 1:6Kārlis Ozoliņš — Illya Beloborodko 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:3, 6:1Sabīne Rutlauka — Sandra Samir 
W15 Bratislava 2. kārta3:6, 5:7Kamilla Bartone — Rebecca Šramková 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta3:6, 3:6Sabīne Rutlauka — Sakura Hosogi 
W15 Bratislava 1/4 fināls7:5, 6:1Bartone/Čisovská — Ignatjeva/Noskova 
W15 Bratislava pusfināls4:6, 3:6Bartone/Čisovská — Potocnik/Primorac 
W15 Bratislava 1. kārta6:2, 6:3Bartone/Čisovská — Ignatjeva/Avdeeva 
W25 Buenos Aires 1. kārta6:4, 2:6, [8:10]Marcinkeviča/Monticone — Gerlach/Herazo Gonzalez 
W15 Bratislava 1. kārta4:6, 6:3, 1:6Kamilla Bartone — Julia Avdeeva 
W25 Buenos Aires 1. kārta0:6, 1:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Katharina Gerlach 
W15 Bratislava 1/4 fināls6:7(3), 5:7Bartone/Čisovská — Smitkova/Vlkovska 
W25 Villa Maria 1. kārta6:1, 6:7(3), 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Despina Papamichail 
 1:6, 1:6Marcinkeviča/Monnet — Bains/Perrin 
W15 Shymkent 1. kārta1:6, 4:6Ignatjeva/Olyanovskaya — Laskutova/Ureke 
W25 Cordoba 1. kārta4:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Irene Burillo Escorihuela 
 5:7, 5:7Marcinkeviča/Ce — Gatica/Pereira 
W15 Shymkent 1. kārta6:1, 6:1Margarita Ignatjeva — Zhanel Rustemova 
W15 Shymkent 2. kārta2:6, 0:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Ekaterina Makarova 
W15 Shymkent 1. kārta6:4, 6:3Ignatjeva/Olyanovskaya — Karimjanova/Maslenkova 
 6:4, 6:3Margarita Ignatjeva — Maria Krupenina 
W15 Shymkent 2. kārta4:6, 1:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Gozal Ainitdinova 
W15 Shymkent 1/4 fināls2:6, 1:6Ignatjeva/Olyanovskaya — Ainitdinova/Kulambayeva 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides