Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

ATP 2021

Trešdiena, 6. janvāris — svētdiena, 31. oktobris

Sacensību jaunumi
Antalya Open 1/4 fināls3:6, 2:6Stefano Travaglia — David Goffin 
 4:6, 6:2, 7:6(8)Jeremy Chardy — Jan-Lennard Struff 
 6:7(6), 4:6Matteo Berrettini — Alexander Bublik 
 2:6, 4:6Nikoloz Basilashvili — Alex de Minaur 
Delray Beach Open 1/4 fināls7:6(2), 6:4Christian Harrison — Gianluca Mager 
 6:4, 6:4Hubert Hurkacz — Robero Quiroz 
 6:3, 4:6, 6:3Sebastian Korda — John Isner 
 0:6, 6:3, 4:6Frances Tiafoe — Cameron Norrie 
Antalya Open pusfināls6:4, 3:6, 6:2Alex de Minaur — David Goffin 
 6:4, 6:7(4), 6:3Alexander Bublik — Jeremy Chardy 
Delray Beach Open pusfināls6:7(4), 4:6Christian Harrison — Hubert Hurkacz 
 3:6, 5:7Cameron Norrie — Sebastian Korda 
Antalya Open fināls0:2 RETAlexander Bublik — Alex de Minaur 
Delray Beach Open fināls6:3, 6:3Hubert Hurkacz — Sebastian Korda 
Great Ocean Road Open fināls6:7(4), 4:6Stefano Travaglia — Jannik Sinner 
Murray River Open fināls6:2, 6:3Daniel Evans — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
Singapore Tennis Open 1. kārta5:7, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Roberto Marcora 
Singapore Tennis Open 1/4 fināls6:4, 7:6(7)Alexei Popyrin — Matthew Ebden 
 3:6, 4:6Adrian Mannarino — Radu Albot 
 2:6, 6:2, 5:7Sonwoo Kwon — Marin Čilić 
Open Sud de France 1/4 fināls4:6, 4:6Lorenzo Sonego — David Goffin 
Singapore Tennis Open 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:2Alexander Bublik — Yoshihito Nishioka 
Open Sud de France 1/4 fināls4:6, 6:4, 7:5Egor Gerasimov — Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 
 4:6, 1:6Dennis Novak — Peter Gojowczyk 
Cordoba Open 1/4 fināls2:6, 6:2, 3:6Thiago Monteiro — Juan Manuel Cerundolo 
Open Sud de France 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:3Roberto Bautista Agut — Ugo Humbert 
Cordoba Open 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:2Federico Coria — Benoît Paire 
 1:6, 2:6Jozef Kovalík — Facundo Bagnis 
 1:6, 6:4, 3:6Diego Schwartzman — Albert Ramos Viñolas 
Singapore Tennis Open pusfināls6:7(5), 6:7(2)Marin Čilić — Alexei Popyrin 
 6:2, 3:6, 4:6Radu Albot — Alexander Bublik 
Open Sud de France pusfināls4:6, 6:2, 4:6Egor Gerasimov — David Goffin 
 7:5, 6:1Roberto Bautista Agut — Peter Gojowczyk 
Cordoba Open pusfināls6:4, 4:6, 6:2Juan Manuel Cerundolo — Federico Coria 
 7:5, 5:7, 6:3Albert Ramos Viñolas — Facundo Bagnis 
Singapore Tennis Open fināls6:4, 0:6, 2:6Alexander Bublik — Alexei Popyrin 
Open Sud de France fināls7:5, 4:6, 2:6Roberto Bautista Agut — David Goffin 
Cordoba Open fināls0:6, 6:2, 2:6Albert Ramos Viñolas — Juan Manuel Cerundolo 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament 1/4 fināls6:4, 3:6, 5:7Karen Khachanov — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
 6:7(2), 7:6(2), 4:6Jeremy Chardy — Andrey Rublev 
Argentina Open 1/4 fināls4:6, 6:2, 7:5Albert Ramos Viñolas — Sumit Nagal 
 6:1, 3:6, 2:6Pablo Andújar — Francisco Cerundolo 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament 1/4 fināls7:6(2), 7:6(4)Borna Ćorić — Kei Nishikori 
 4:6, 3:6Tommy Paul — Márton Fucsovics 
Argentina Open 1/4 fināls6:4, 7:6(6)Miomir Kecmanović — Laslo Djere 
 6:2, 7:5Diego Schwartzman — Jaume Munar 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament pusfināls6:3, 7:6(2)Andrey Rublev — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Argentina Open pusfināls7:6(5), 3:6, 6:2Francisco Cerundolo — Albert Ramos Viñolas 
 6:0, 6:4Diego Schwartzman — Miomir Kecmanović 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament pusfināls4:6, 1:6Borna Ćorić — Márton Fucsovics 
Open 13 Provence kvalifikācijas 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Ernests Gulbis — Filip Horanský 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament fināls6:7(4), 4:6Márton Fucsovics — Andrey Rublev 
Argentina Open fināls6:1, 6:2Diego Schwartzman — Francisco Cerundolo 
Open 13 Provence kvalifikācijas 2. kārta2:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Alex Molčan 
Qatar ExxonMobil Open 1/4 fināls5:7, 6:3, 7:5Taylor Fritz — Denis Shapovalov 
 Uzvara bez cīņasAndrey Rublev — Márton Fucsovics 
 3:6, 6:1, 7:5Nikoloz Basilashvili — Roger Federer 
 6:7(3), 6:2, 4:6Dominic Thiem — Roberto Bautista Agut 
Open 13 Provence 1/4 fināls6:4, 4:6, 2:6Karen Khachanov — Matthew Ebden 
Chile Open 1/4 fināls4:6, 6:3, 6:3Facundo Bagnis — Laslo Djere 
Open 13 Provence 1/4 fināls6:2, 6:4Daniil Medvedev — Jannik Sinner 
Qatar ExxonMobil Open pusfināls6:3, 6:3Roberto Bautista Agut — Andrey Rublev 
Chile Open 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:3Federico Delbonis — Holger Vitus Nødskov Rune 
Open 13 Provence 1/4 fināls6:7(6), 6:4, 6:2Pierre-Hugues Herbert — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Qatar ExxonMobil Open pusfināls6:7(3), 1:6Taylor Fritz — Nikoloz Basilashvili 
Chile Open 1/4 fināls6:4, 6:4Christian Garin — Juan Pablo Varillas 
Open 13 Provence 1/4 fināls6:4, 5:7, 6:7(4)Arthur Rinderknech — Ugo Humbert 
Chile Open 1/4 fināls7:6(8), 6:3Daniel Elahi Galán — Roberto Carballés Baena 
Open 13 Provence pusfināls6:4, 3:0 RETDaniil Medvedev — Matthew Ebden 
Qatar ExxonMobil Open fināls6:7(5), 2:6Roberto Bautista Agut — Nikoloz Basilashvili 
Open 13 Provence pusfināls3:6, 2:6Ugo Humbert — Pierre-Hugues Herbert 
Chile Open pusfināls7:5, 6:3Facundo Bagnis — Federico Delbonis 
 6:4, 6:3Christian Garin — Daniel Elahi Galán 
Open 13 Provence fināls6:4, 6:7(4), 6:4Daniil Medvedev — Pierre-Hugues Herbert 
Chile Open fināls6:4, 6:7(3), 7:5Christian Garin — Facundo Bagnis 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships 1/4 fināls7:5, 6:4Denis Shapovalov — Jeremy Chardy 
 6:7(5), 6:3, 6:2Aslan Karatsev — Jannik Sinner 
 6:1, 3:6, 6:3Lloyd Harris — Kei Nishikori 
 5:7, 2:6Márton Fucsovics — Andrey Rublev 
Abierto Mexicano Telcel 1/4 finālsZaudējums bez cīņasCasper Ruud — Alexander Zverev 
 5:7, 4:6Cameron Norrie — Dominik Koepfer 
 7:5, 4:6, 6:3Stefanos Tsitsipas — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
 6:4, 7:6(3)Lorenzo Musetti — Grigor Dimitrov 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships pusfināls6:7(5), 6:4, 7:6(6)Lloyd Harris — Denis Shapovalov 
 6:2, 4:6, 6:4Aslan Karatsev — Andrey Rublev 
Abierto Mexicano Telcel pusfināls4:6, 6:7(5)Dominik Koepfer — Alexander Zverev 
 6:1, 6:3Stefanos Tsitsipas — Lorenzo Musetti 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships fināls3:6, 2:6Lloyd Harris — Aslan Karatsev 
Abierto Mexicano Telcel fināls4:6, 6:7(3)Stefanos Tsitsipas — Alexander Zverev 
Miami Open 1/4 fināls7:6(5), 6:4Jannik Sinner — Alexander Bublik 
 4:6, 2:6Daniil Medvedev — Roberto Bautista Agut 
 2:6, 6:3, 6:4Hubert Hurkacz — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
 5:7, 6:7(7)Sebastian Korda — Andrey Rublev 
Miami Open pusfināls7:5, 4:6, 4:6Roberto Bautista Agut — Jannik Sinner 
 3:6, 4:6Andrey Rublev — Hubert Hurkacz 
Andalucia Open kvalifikācijas 1. kārta2:6, 1:6Ernests Gulbis — Bernabe Zapata Miralles 
Miami Open fināls6:7(4), 4:6Jannik Sinner — Hubert Hurkacz 
Andalucia Open 1/4 fināls6:7(4), 7:5, 6:4Albert Ramos Viñolas — Norbert Gombos 
Sardegna Open 1/4 fināls3:6, 4:6Aljaž Bedene — Taylor Fritz 
Andalucia Open 1/4 fināls7:6(5), 4:6, 4:6Ilya Ivashka — Jaume Munar 
Sardegna Open 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:7(6), 3:6Yannick Hanfmann — Lorenzo Sonego 
Andalucia Open 1/4 fināls6:4, 6:0Pablo Carreño Busta — Sonwoo Kwon 
Sardegna Open 1/4 fināls4:6, 6:4, 2:6Lorenzo Musetti — Laslo Djere 
 7:5, 4:6, 6:3Nikoloz Basilashvili — Jan-Lennard Struff 
Andalucia Open 1/4 fināls6:2, 6:4Carlos Alcaraz — Casper Ruud 
Sardegna Open pusfināls6:4, 5:7, 6:1Lorenzo Sonego — Taylor Fritz 
Andalucia Open pusfināls6:1, 3:6, 7:6(5)Pablo Carreño Busta — Albert Ramos Viñolas 
Sardegna Open pusfināls6:2, 6:0Laslo Djere — Nikoloz Basilashvili 
Andalucia Open pusfināls6:7(4), 4:6Carlos Alcaraz — Jaume Munar 
Sardegna Open fināls6:2, 6:7(5), 4:6Laslo Djere — Lorenzo Sonego 
Andalucia Open fināls6:1, 2:6, 6:4Pablo Carreño Busta — Jaume Munar 
Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters 1/4 fināls7:5 RETStefanos Tsitsipas — Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 
 5:7, 6:3, 6:4Daniel Evans — David Goffin 
 6:4, 6:3Casper Ruud — Fabio Fognini 
 6:2, 4:6, 6:2Andrey Rublev — Rafael Nadal 
Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters pusfināls2:6, 1:6Daniel Evans — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
 6:3, 7:5Andrey Rublev — Casper Ruud 
Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters fināls6:3, 6:3Stefanos Tsitsipas — Andrey Rublev 
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell 1/4 fināls6:2, 7:6(6)Jannik Sinner — Andrey Rublev 
Serbia Open 1/4 fināls4:6, 4:6Filip Krajinović — Matteo Berrettini 
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell 1/4 fināls3:6, 3:6Félix Auger-Aliassime — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Serbia Open 1/4 fināls6:1, 6:3Novak Djokovic — Miomir Kecmanović 
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell 1/4 fināls6:1, 6:4Rafael Nadal — Cameron Norrie 
Serbia Open 1/4 fināls4:6, 6:1, 7:5Taro Daniel — Federico Delbonis 
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell 1/4 fināls4:6, 6:3, 5:7Diego Schwartzman — Pablo Carreño Busta 
Serbia Open 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:4Aslan Karatsev — Gianluca Mager 
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell pusfināls3:6, 3:6Jannik Sinner — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
 6:3, 6:2Rafael Nadal — Pablo Carreño Busta 
Serbia Open pusfināls5:7, 6:4, 4:6Novak Djokovic — Aslan Karatsev 
 1:6, 7:6(5), 0:6Taro Daniel — Matteo Berrettini 
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell fināls6:4, 6:7(6), 7:5Rafael Nadal — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Serbia Open fināls1:6, 6:3, 6:7(0)Aslan Karatsev — Matteo Berrettini 
BMW Open 1/4 fināls4:6, 6:4, 6:7(3)Filip Krajinović — Jan-Lennard Struff 
Millennium Estoril Open 1/4 fināls3:6, 7:5, 6:3Cameron Norrie — Christian Garin 
BMW Open 1/4 fināls7:6(5), 5:7, 3:6Alexander Zverev — Ilya Ivashka 
Millennium Estoril Open 1/4 fināls7:6(7) RETMarin Čilić — Kevin Anderson 
BMW Open 1/4 fināls3:6, 4:6John Millman — Casper Ruud 
Millennium Estoril Open 1/4 fināls4:6, 3:6Corentin Moutet — Albert Ramos Viñolas 
BMW Open 1/4 fināls6:4, 6:4Nikoloz Basilashvili — Norbert Gombos 
Millennium Estoril Open 1/4 fināls4:6, 4:6Ugo Humbert — Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 
Millennium Estoril Open pusfināls6:7(5), 5:7Marin Čilić — Cameron Norrie 
BMW Open pusfināls4:6, 1:6Ilya Ivashka — Jan-Lennard Struff 
 6:1, 6:2Nikoloz Basilashvili — Casper Ruud 
Millennium Estoril Open pusfināls6:1, 6:4Albert Ramos Viñolas — Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 
BMW Open fināls4:6, 6:7(5)Jan-Lennard Struff — Nikoloz Basilashvili 
 4:6, 6:3, 7:6(3)Albert Ramos Viñolas — Cameron Norrie 
Mutua Madrid Open 1/4 fināls3:6, 6:3, 6:4Dominic Thiem — John Isner 
 4:6, 4:6Rafael Nadal — Alexander Zverev 
 5:7, 1:6Alexander Bublik — Casper Ruud 
 5:7, 6:3, 6:0Matteo Berrettini — Christian Garin 
Mutua Madrid Open pusfināls6:3, 6:4Alexander Zverev — Dominic Thiem 
 4:6, 4:6Casper Ruud — Matteo Berrettini 
Mutua Madrid Open fināls6:7(8), 6:4, 6:3Alexander Zverev — Matteo Berrettini 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia 1/4 fināls5:7, 6:7(2)Federico Delbonis — Reilly Opelka 
 3:6, 4:6Alexander Zverev — Rafael Nadal 
 4:6, 7:5, 7:5Novak Djokovic — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
 3:6, 6:4, 6:3Lorenzo Sonego — Andrey Rublev 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia pusfināls4:6, 4:6Reilly Opelka — Rafael Nadal 
 6:3, 6:7(5), 6:2Novak Djokovic — Lorenzo Sonego 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia fināls5:7, 6:1, 3:6Novak Djokovic — Rafael Nadal 
Geneva Open 1/4 fināls4:6, 6:4, 6:4Pablo Andújar — Dominic Stephan Stricker 
 2:6, 6:1, 6:4Casper Ruud — Dominik Koepfer 
 7:6(3), 6:3Pablo Cuevas — Grigor Dimitrov 
 4:6, 4:6Laslo Djere — Denis Shapovalov 
Open Parc d'Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes-Lyon 1/4 fināls6:3, 7:6(2)Lorenzo Musetti — Aljaž Bedene 
 3:6, 4:6Yoshihito Nishioka — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Geneva Open pusfināls3:6, 2:6Pablo Andújar — Casper Ruud 
Open Parc d'Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes-Lyon 1/4 fināls1:6, 6:7(3)Richard Gasquet — Karen Khachanov 
Geneva Open pusfināls4:6, 5:7Pablo Cuevas — Denis Shapovalov 
Open Parc d'Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes-Lyon 1/4 fināls6:3, 3:6, 6:3Cameron Norrie — Arthur Rinderknech 
Open Parc d'Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes-Lyon pusfināls6:4, 3:6, 0:6Lorenzo Musetti — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Geneva Open fināls7:6(6), 6:4Casper Ruud — Denis Shapovalov 
Open Parc d'Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes-Lyon pusfināls6:1, 6:1Cameron Norrie — Karen Khachanov 
Open Parc d'Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes-Lyon fināls3:6, 3:6Cameron Norrie — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Emilia-Romagna Open 1/4 fināls1:6, 1:6Richard Gasquet — Jaume Munar 
Belgrade Open 1/4 fināls6:2, 6:0Alex Molčan — Fernando Verdasco 
Emilia-Romagna Open 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:1Marco Cecchinato — Norbert Gombos 
Belgrade Open 1/4 fināls6:1, 6:0Novak Djokovic — Federico Coria 
 3:6, 6:3, 6:4Andrej Martin — Dušan Lajović 
Emilia-Romagna Open 1/4 fināls2:6, 4:6Jan-Lennard Struff — Tommy Paul 
 6:3, 6:3Sebastian Korda — Yoshihito Nishioka 
Belgrade Open 1/4 finālsUzvara bez cīņasFederico Delbonis — Roberto Carballés Baena 
Belgrade Open pusfināls6:4, 4:6, 6:0Novak Djokovic — Andrej Martin 
 4:6, 6:4, 6:4Alex Molčan — Federico Delbonis 
Emilia-Romagna Open pusfināls7:6(2), 1:6, 6:1Marco Cecchinato — Jaume Munar 
 6:3, 6:3Sebastian Korda — Tommy Paul 
Belgrade Open fināls6:4, 6:3Novak Djokovic — Alex Molčan 
Emilia-Romagna Open fināls6:2, 6:4Sebastian Korda — Marco Cecchinato 
Mercedes Cup 1/4 fināls6:7(4), 7:6(4), 6:3Sam Querrey — Dominic Stephan Stricker 
 6:7(5), 6:7(8)Ugo Humbert — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
 5:7, 6:7(3)Denis Shapovalov — Marin Čilić 
 6:3, 3:6, 6:7(4)Alex de Minaur — Jurij Rodionov 
Mercedes Cup pusfināls6:4, 7:5Félix Auger-Aliassime — Sam Querrey 
Noventi Open kvalifikācijas 1. kārta7:5, 5:7, 2:6Ernests Gulbis — James Duckworth 
Mercedes Cup pusfināls6:3, 1:0 RETMarin Čilić — Jurij Rodionov 
Mercedes Cup fināls7:6(2), 6:3Marin Čilić — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
Noventi Open 1/4 fināls6:7(4), 2:6Philipp Kohlschreiber — Andrey Rublev 
 4:6, 6:7(5)Lloyd Harris — Nikoloz Basilashvili 
Cinch Championships 1/4 fināls3:6, 6:3, 6:4Alex de Minaur — Marin Čilić 
Noventi Open 1/4 fināls3:6, 2:6Marcos Giron — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
Cinch Championships 1/4 fināls7:6(5), 6:3Matteo Berrettini — Daniel Evans 
Noventi Open 1/4 fināls6:2, 6:7(5), 6:4Ugo Humbert — Sebastian Korda 
Cinch Championships 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:3Cameron Norrie — Jack Draper 
 3:6, 4:6Frances Tiafoe — Denis Shapovalov 
Noventi Open pusfināls6:1, 3:6, 6:3Andrey Rublev — Nikoloz Basilashvili 
Cinch Championships pusfināls6:4, 6:4Matteo Berrettini — Alex de Minaur 
Noventi Open pusfināls4:6, 6:3, 6:7(5)Félix Auger-Aliassime — Ugo Humbert 
Cinch Championships pusfināls7:5, 6:3Cameron Norrie — Denis Shapovalov 
Noventi Open fināls6:3, 7:6(4)Ugo Humbert — Andrey Rublev 
Cinch Championships fināls6:4, 6:7(5), 6:3Matteo Berrettini — Cameron Norrie 
Mallorca Championships 1/4 fināls6:4, 6:4Pablo Carreño Busta — Jordan Thompson 
Viking International Eastbourne 1/4 fināls6:1, 7:5Lorenzo Sonego — Alexander Bublik 
 6:4, 1:6, 6:4Max Purcell — Andreas Seppi 
Mallorca Championships 1/4 fināls7:5, 6:1Daniil Medvedev — Casper Ruud 
Viking International Eastbourne 1/4 fināls4:6, 5:7Ilya Ivashka — Sonwoo Kwon 
 4:6, 4:6Vasek Pospisil — Alex de Minaur 
Mallorca Championships 1/4 fināls6:3, 7:6(4)Sam Querrey — Roberto Bautista Agut 
 4:6, 6:3, 3:6Feliciano Lopez — Adrian Mannarino 
Viking International Eastbourne pusfināls1:6, 6:3, 1:6Max Purcell — Lorenzo Sonego 
Mallorca Championships pusfināls3:6, 6:3, 6:2Daniil Medvedev — Pablo Carreño Busta 
Viking International Eastbourne pusfināls3:6, 6:7(2)Sonwoo Kwon — Alex de Minaur 
Mallorca Championships pusfināls6:4, 6:3Sam Querrey — Adrian Mannarino 
Viking International Eastbourne fināls6:4, 4:6, 6:7(5)Lorenzo Sonego — Alex de Minaur 
Mallorca Championships fināls6:4, 6:2Daniil Medvedev — Sam Querrey 
Hamburg European Open kvalifikācijas 1. kārta3:6, 0:6Ernests Gulbis — Christopher O'Connell 
Hall of Fame Open 1/4 fināls6:2, 6:4Alexander Bublik — Jason Jung 
 7:6(5), 2:6, 4:6Jack Sock — Kevin Anderson 
Nordea Open 1/4 fināls6:4, 6:3Yannick Hanfmann — Arthur Rinderknech 
Hamburg European Open 1/4 fināls2:6, 2:6Nikoloz Basilashvili — Laslo Djere 
Nordea Open 1/4 fināls6:4, 4:6, 6:2Federico Coria — Christian Garin 
Hamburg European Open 1/4 fināls6:3, 1:6, 3:6Stefanos Tsitsipas — Filip Krajinović 
Nordea Open 1/4 finālsUzvara bez cīņasCasper Ruud — Henri Laaksonen 
Hamburg European Open 1/4 fināls6:7(4), 3:6Dušan Lajović — Pablo Carreño Busta 
Nordea Open 1/4 fināls6:4, 6:2Roberto Carballés Baena — Norbert Gombos 
Hamburg European Open 1/4 fināls6:4, 6:7(9), 4:6Benoît Paire — Federico Delbonis 
Hall of Fame Open 1/4 fināls6:0, 6:3Jenson Brooksby — Peter Gojowczyk 
 6:3, 7:6(6)Jordan Thompson — Maxime Cressy 
Swiss Open Gstaad kvalifikācijas 1. kārta3:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Sandro Ehrat 
Nordea Open pusfināls2:6, 1:6Yannick Hanfmann — Federico Coria 
 6:1, 6:4Casper Ruud — Roberto Carballés Baena 
Hamburg European Open pusfināls6:4, 6:2Filip Krajinović — Laslo Djere 
 6:7(2), 3:6Federico Delbonis — Pablo Carreño Busta 
Hall of Open pusfināls6:4, 6:7(3), 5:7Alexander Bublik — Kevin Anderson 
 6:3, 7:6(3)Jenson Brooksby — Jordan Thompson 
Hamburg European Open fināls2:6, 4:6Filip Krajinović — Pablo Carreño Busta 
Nordea Open fināls6:3, 6:3Casper Ruud — Federico Coria 
Hall of Open fināls7:6(8), 6:4Kevin Anderson — Jenson Brooksby 
Mifel Open 1/4 fināls6:1, 6:1Cameron Norrie — Ernesto Escobedo 
 6:4, 6:4Taylor Fritz — Steve Johnson 
 3:6, 4:6Alex Bolt — John Isner 
 3:6, 6:4, 6:7(4)Jordan Thompson — Brandon Nakashima 
Swiss Open Gstaad 1/4 fināls6:4, 1:6, 7:6(11)Hugo Gaston — Christian Garin 
 6:4, 6:7(5), 6:4Laslo Djere — Arthur Rinderknech 
 6:1, 6:0Vít Kopřiva — Mikael Ymer 
Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag 1/4 fināls3:6, 6:7(7)Damir Džumhur — Richard Gasquet 
Swiss Open Gstaad 1/4 fināls6:2, 5:7, 6:3Casper Ruud — Benoît Paire 
Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag 1/4 fināls6:2. 6:4Daniel Altmaier — Dušan Lajović 
 6:2, 6:1Albert Ramos Viñolas — Stefano Travaglia 
 6:7(3), 6:2, 1:6Filip Krajinović — Carlos Alcaraz 
Mifel Open pusfināls6:3, 6:1Cameron Norrie — Taylor Fritz 
 7:5, 6:4Brandon Nakashima — John Isner 
Generali Open kvalifikācijas 1. kārta6:3, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Nikola Milojević 
Swiss Open Gstaad pusfināls3:6, 6:3, 6:3Hugo Gaston — Laslo Djere 
 3:6, 0:6Vít Kopřiva — Casper Ruud 
Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag pusfināls7:6(2), 3:6, 6:3Richard Gasquet — Daniel Altmaier 
 2:6, 6:7(3)Albert Ramos Viñolas — Carlos Alcaraz 
Mifel Open fināls6:2, 6:2Cameron Norrie — Brandon Nakashima 
Generali Open kvalifikācijas 2. kārta6:3, 3:6, 6:3Ernests Gulbis — Carlos Taberner 
Swiss Open Gstaad fināls6:3, 6:2Casper Ruud — Hugo Gaston 
Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag fināls6:2, 6:2Carlos Alcaraz — Richard Gasquet 
Generali Open 1. kārta4:6, 1:6Ernests Gulbis — Jiří Veselý 
Generali Open 1/4 fināls2:6, 2:6Jozef Kovalík — Pedro Martinez 
 6:1, 6:7(5), 6:3Daniel Altmaier — Gianluca Mager 
 4:6, 1:6Filip Krajinović — Arthur Rinderknech 
 3:6, 7:6(5), 6:1Casper Ruud — Mikael Ymer 
Generali Open pusfināls6:4, 3:6, 3:6Daniel Altmaier — Pedro Martinez 
 6:3, 7:6(7)Casper Ruud — Arthur Rinderknech 
Truist Atlanta Open 1/4 fināls7:6(3), 7:5Brandon Nakashima — Jordan Thompson 
 7:6(5), 6:7(3), 7:6(4)Taylor Fritz — Reilly Opelka 
 6:7(1), 3:6Cameron Norrie — Emil Ruusuvuori 
 7:6(5), 6:7(3), 6:4John Isner — Christopher O'Connell 
Generali Open fināls6:1, 4:6, 6:3Casper Ruud — Pedro Martinez 
Truist Atlanta Open pusfināls3:6, 6:4, 6:3Brandon Nakashima — Emil Ruusuvuori 
 6:7(4), 7:5, 3:6Taylor Fritz — John Isner 
Truist Atlanta Open fināls6:7(8), 5:7Brandon Nakashima — John Isner 
Citi Open 1/4 fināls1:6, 2:6John Millman — Jenson Brooksby 
 6:4, 6:2Jannik Sinner — Steve Johnson 
 3:6, 5:7Lloyd Harris — Kei Nishikori 
 6:3, 6:2Mackenzie McDonald — Denis Kudla 
Citi Open pusfināls7:6(2), 6:1Jannik Sinner — Jenson Brooksby 
 4:6, 6:3, 5:7Kei Nishikori — Mackenzie McDonald 
Citi Open fināls5:7, 6:4, 5:7Mackenzie McDonald — Jannik Sinner 
National Bank Open 1/4 fināls1:6, 4:6Casper Ruud — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
 3:6, 6:7(1)Roberto Bautista Agut — Reilly Opelka 
 2:6, 7:6(6), 7:6(5)Daniil Medvedev — Hubert Hurkacz 
 7:6(5), 6:4John Isner — Gaël Monfils 
National Bank Open pusfināls7:6(2), 6:7(4), 4:6Stefanos Tsitsipas — Reilly Opelka 
 6:2, 6:2Daniil Medvedev — John Isner 
National Bank Open fināls6:4, 6:3Daniil Medvedev — Reilly Opelka 
Western & Southern Open 1/4 fināls6:2, 3:6, 6:3Andrey Rublev — Benoît Paire 
 6:1, 6:1Daniil Medvedev — Pablo Carreño Busta 
 2:6, 7:5, 1:6Félix Auger-Aliassime — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
 1:6, 3:6Casper Ruud — Alexander Zverev 
Western & Southern Open pusfināls6:2, 3:6, 3:6Daniil Medvedev — Andrey Rublev 
 6:4, 3:6, 7:6(4)Alexander Zverev — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Western & Southern Open fināls2:6, 3:6Andrey Rublev — Alexander Zverev 
Winston-Salem Open 1/4 fināls6:7(2), 3:6Pablo Carreño Busta — Ilya Ivashka 
 6:7(5), 1:6Richard Gasquet — Emil Ruusuvuori 
 6:7(2), 6:2, 6:3Mikael Ymer — Frances Tiafoe 
 6:7(2), 2:6Marcos Giron — Carlos Alcaraz 
Winston-Salem Open pusfināls6:2, 6:1Ilya Ivashka — Emil Ruusuvuori 
 5:7, 3:6Carlos Alcaraz — Mikael Ymer 
Winston-Salem Open fināls6:0, 6:2Ilya Ivashka — Mikael Ymer 
Astana Open 1/4 fināls6:4, 4:6, 1:6Emil Ruusuvuori — Ilya Ivashka 
 6:4, 6:4James Duckworth — John Millman 
 6:7(4), 6:2, 0:6Laslo Djere — Sonwoo Kwon 
 3:6, 4:6Carlos Taberner — Alexander Bublik 
Moselle Open 1/4 fināls6:3, 1:6, 3:6Marcos Giron — Peter Gojowczyk 
 7:6(4), 6:3Hubert Hurkacz — Andy Murray 
 3:6, 3:6Nikoloz Basilashvili — Gaël Monfils 
 4:6, 6:3, 4:6Holger Vitus Nødskov Rune — Pablo Carreño Busta 
Astana Open pusfināls3:6, 6:7(4)Ilya Ivashka — James Duckworth 
 3:6, 7:5, 6:3Sonwoo Kwon — Alexander Bublik 
Moselle Open pusfināls6:4, 7:6(4)Hubert Hurkacz — Peter Gojowczyk 
 5:7, 6:7(8)Gaël Monfils — Pablo Carreño Busta 
Astana Open fināls6:7(6), 3:6James Duckworth — Sonwoo Kwon 
Moselle Open fināls7:6(2), 6:3Hubert Hurkacz — Pablo Carreño Busta 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides