Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:813, Did:0, useCase: 1

Vimbldona 2022

Otrdiena, 21. jūnijs — svētdiena, 10. jūlijs

Sacensību jaunumi
Kvalifikācija6:4, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Ivonna Kavaljē-Reimere 
 5:7, 1:6Daniela Vismane — Koko Vandevege 
WTA4-6 4-6Kaja Kanepi — Diana Parī 
ATP7:6 (1), 7:6 (9), 6:2Kaspers Rūds — Alberts Ramoss 
WTA1-6 3-6Mirjama Bjērklenda — Onsa Žabēra 
 5-7 1-6Bernarda Pera — Aneta Kontaveita 
ATP6:3, 3:6, 6:3, 6:4Novaks Džokovičs — Sūnvū Kvons 
 6:4, 5:7, 6:4, 6:7 (3), 6:4Jans Lenards Štrufs — Karloss Alkarass 
 4:6, 6:3, 6:2, 6:4Endijs Marejs — Džeimss Dakvorts 
WTA4:6, 4:6Oseana Dodēna — Aļona Ostapenko 
6:3, 1:6, 5:7, 7:6 (3), 5:7Pols Džabs — Niks Kirjoss 
 6:0, 6:3Iga Švjonteka — Jana Feta 
 4:6, 3:6, 6:3, 4:6Fransisko Serundolo — Rafaels Nadals 
 5:7, 6:1, 6:7 (7)Serēna Viljamsa — Harmonija Tana 
 2:6, 2:6Janīna Vikmaijere — Aļona Ostapenko 
 6:1, 6:4, 6:2Novaks Džokovičs — Tanasi Kokinakis 
 6:3, 2:6, 5:7, 4:6Kaspers Rūds — Igo Imbērs 
 29. jūn, 14:30Donna Vekiča — Džesika Pegula 
 2:6, 7:5, 6:3Ostapenko / Kičenoka — Dodēna / Marija 
 4:6, 4:6, 6:4, 3:6Ričards Beraņķis — Rafaels Nadals 
 2-6, 6-4, 1-6, 6-7(8)Deniss Šapovalovs — Brendons Nakašima 
 6-4, 4-6, 6-3Iga Švjonteka — Kerkova 
 6:3, 1:6, 1:6Irina Begu — Aļona Ostapenko 
 7:5, 3:6, 6:1Farahs / Ostapenko — Čana / Maklačlans 
 3:6, 5:7Marija Sakari — Tatjana Marija 
 6:4, 5:7, 2:6, 5:7Igo Imbērs — Davids Gofēns 
 6:0, 6:3, 6:4Novaks Džokovičs — Miomirs Kecmanovičs 
 2:6, 6:7 (5)Hartono / Šūrsa — Ostapenko / Kičenoka 
 0-2 (4:6, 2:6)Iga Švjonteka — Alize Kornē 
 1-2 (7:6 (4), 2:6, 1:6)Kori Gofa — Amanda Aņisimova 
 6:7 (2), 6:4, 6:3, 7:6 (7)Niks Kirjoss — Stefanoss Cicipass 
 1:6, 2:6, 4:6Lorenco Sonego — Rafaels Nadals 
 5:7 7:5 7:5Tatjana Marija — Aļona Ostapenko 
 3. jūl, 13:15Marija Bouzkova — Karolina Garsija 
 6:2, 4:6, 6:1, 6:2Novaks Džokovičs — Tims van Reithovens 
 7:5, 4:6, 2:6Dārta / Votsone — Ostapenko / Kičenoka 
 7:6 (5), 6:4Farahs / Ostapenko — Kruniča / Čačičs 
 6-4 4-6 3-6Alize Kornē — Ajla Tomjanoviča 
 4:6, 2:6, 6:7 (6)Van de Zandšulps — Rafaels Nadals 
 6:4, 1:6, 5:7Aojama / Čana — Ostapenko / Kičenoka 
 6:7 (6), 1:6Farahs / Ostapenko — Skupskis / Kravčika 
 5:7, 2:6, 6:3, 6:2, 6:2Novaks Džokovičs — Janniks Sinners 
 6. jūl, 15:00Ajla Tomjanoviča — Jeļena Ribakina 
 6. jūl, 15:30Simona Halepa — Amanda Aņisimova 
 4:6, 3:6, 6:7 (5)Kristians Garins — Niks Kirjoss 
 6:3, 5:7, 6:3, 5:7, 6:7 (4:10)Teilors Frics — Rafaels Nadals 
 2-0 (6:3, 6:3)Jeļena Ribakina — Simona Halepa 
 2-1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:1)Onsa Žabēra — Tatjana Marija 
 2:6, 2:6Ostapenko / Kičenoka — Krejčikova / Siņakova 
 2:6, 6:3, 6:2, 6:4Novaks Džokovičs — Kamerons Noriss 
 3:6, 6:2, 6:2Jeļena Ribakina — Onsa Žabēra 
 4:6, 6:3, 6:4, 7:6 (3)Novaks Džokovičs — Niks Kirjoss 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides