Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

PK 2022 kvalifikācija

Pirmdiena, 7. decembris, 2020 — svētdiena, 18. decembris, 2022

Sacensību jaunumi
A grupa1:0Portugāle — Azerbaidžāna 
 3:2Serbija — Īrija 
D grupa2:2Somija — Bosnija un Hercegovina 
 1:1Francija — Ukraina 
E grupa2:6Igaunija — Čehija 
 3:1Beļģija — Velsa 
H grupa0:0Kipra — Slovākija 
 1:3Malta — Krievija 
 1:0Slovēnija — Horvātija 
C grupa1:3Bulgārija — Šveice 
F grupa0:2Izraēla — Dānija 
B grupa1:1Spānija — Grieķija 
 1:0Zviedrija — Gruzija 
C grupa2:0Itālija — Ziemeļīrija 
F grupa1:1Moldova — Fēru salas 
 2:2Skotija — Austrija 
I grupa3:3Ungārija — Polija 
 5:0Anglija — Sanmarīno 
 0:1Andora — Albānija 
J grupa3:0Vācija — Islande 
 0:1Lihtenšteina — Armēnija 
 3:2Rumānija — Ziemeļmaķedonija 
H grupa2:1Krievija — Slovēnija 
E grupa4:2Baltkrievija — Igaunija 
H grupa1:0Horvātija — Kipra 
A grupa0:1Īrija — Luksemburga 
 2:2Serbija — Portugāle 
E grupa1:1Čehija — Beļģija 
H grupa2:2Slovākija — Malta 
D grupa0:2Kazahstāna — Francija 
B grupa1:2Gruzija — Spānija 
F grupa8:0Dānija — Moldova 
I grupa0:2Albānija — Anglija 
J grupa2:0Armēnija — Islande 
B grupa0:3Kosova — Zviedrija 
C grupa0:2Bulgārija — Itālija 
 1:0Šveice — Lietuva 
D grupa1:1Ukraina — Somija 
F grupa1:1Izraēla — Skotija 
 3:1Austrija — Fēru salas 
I grupa3:0Polija — Andora 
 0:3Sanmarīno — Ungārija 
J grupa0:1Rumānija — Vācija 
 5:0Ziemeļmaķedonija — Lihtenšteina 
A grupa1:2Azerbaidžāna — Serbija 
H grupa1:0Kipra — Slovēnija 
A grupa1:3Luksemburga — Portugāle 
E grupa8:0Beļģija — Baltkrievija 
 1:0Velsa — Čehija 
H grupa3:0Horvātija — Malta 
 2:1Slovākija — Krievija 
J grupa3:2Armēnija — Rumānija 
B grupa1:1Grieķija — Gruzija 
 3:1Spānija — Kosova 
C grupa0:2Lietuva — Itālija 
 0:0Ziemeļīrija — Bulgārija 
D grupa0:1Bosnija un Hercegovina — Francija 
 1:1Ukraina — Kazahstāna 
F grupa0:4Austrija — Dānija 
 1:4Moldova — Izraēla 
 4:0Skotija — Fēru salas 
I grupa0:2Sanmarīno — Albānija 
 2:1Anglija — Polija 
 1:4Andora — Ungārija 
J grupa1:4Lihtenšteina — Islande 
 1:2Vācija — Ziemeļmaķedonija 
2:2Kazahstāna — Ukraina 
 2:0Dānija — Skotija 
 0:4Fēru salas — Izraēla 
 1:1Francija — Bosnija un Hercegovina 
 2:1Luksemburga — Azerbaidžāna 
 3:0Malta — Kipra 
 0:2Moldova — Austrija 
 2:1Portugāle — Īrija 
 0:0Krievija — Horvātija 
 1:1Slovēnija — Slovākija 
 2:1Zviedrija — Spānija 
 0:1Gruzija — Kosova 
 2:0Andora — Sanmarīno 
 1:0Čehija — Baltkrievija 
 2:5Igaunija — Beļģija 
 0:4Ungārija — Anglija 
 0:2Islande — Rumānija 
 1:1Itālija — Bulgārija 
 0:2Lihtenšteina — Vācija 
 1:4Lietuva — Ziemeļīrija 
 0:0Ziemeļmaķedonija — Armēnija 
 4:1Polija — Albānija 
 1:0Somija — Kazahstāna 
 0:2Kipra — Krievija 
 1:1Īrija — Azerbaidžāna 
 4:1Serbija — Luksemburga 
 1:0Slovēnija — Malta 
 0:1Fēru salas — Dānija 
 5:2Izraēla — Austrija 
 1:0Skotija — Moldova 
 0:1Slovākija — Horvātija 
 1:1Ukraina — Francija 
 0:0Šveice — Itālija 
 2:3Baltkrievija — Velsa 
 1:0Albānija — Ungārija 
 1:0Bulgārija — Lietuva 
 4:0Anglija — Andora 
 2:2Islande — Ziemeļmaķedonija 
 3:0Beļģija — Čehija 
 6:0Vācija — Armēnija 
 5. sep, 21:45Kosova — Grieķija 
 5. sep, 21:45Rumānija — Lihtenšteina 
 1:7Sanmarīno — Polija 
 4:0Spānija — Gruzija 
 0:3Azerbaidžāna — Portugāle 
 0:1Austrija — Skotija 
 2:2Bosnija un Hercegovina — Kazahstāna 
 3:0Horvātija — Slovēnija 
 5:0Dānija — Izraēla 
 2:1Fēru salas — Moldova 
 2:0Francija — Somija 
 1:1Īrija — Serbija 
 2:0Krievija — Malta 
 2:0Slovākija — Kipra 
 5:0Itālija — Lietuva 
 1:1Polija — Anglija 
 1:1Armēnija — Lihtenšteina 
 5:0Albānija — Sanmarīno 
 0:1Baltkrievija — Beļģija 
 2:1Grieķija — Zviedrija 
 2:1Ungārija — Andora 
 0:4Islande — Vācija 
 0:2Kosova — Spānija 
 0:0Ziemeļmaķedonija — Rumānija 
 0:0Ziemeļīrija — Šveice 
 0:0Velsa — Igaunija 
 2:0Igaunija — Baltkrievija 
 0:4Malta — Slovēnija 
 1:0Krievija — Slovākija 
 0:3Kipra — Horvātija 
 2:1Vācija — Rumānija 
 2:2Čehija — Velsa 
 1:1Islande — Armēnija 
 0:4Lihtenšteina — Ziemeļmaķedonija 
 9. okt, 16:00Kazahstāna — Bosnija un Hercegovina 
 3:1Lietuva — Bulgārija 
 9. okt, 19:00Gruzija — Grieķija 
 9. okt, 19:00Zviedrija — Kosova 
 1:2Somija — Ukraina 
 3:2Skotija — Izraēla 
 9. okt, 19:00Azerbaidžāna — Īrija 
 9. okt, 21:45Šveice — Ziemeļīrija 
 0:1Ungārija — Albānija 
 9. okt, 21:45Fēru salas — Austrija 
 0:5Andora — Anglija 
 9. okt, 21:45Luksemburga — Serbija 
 9. okt, 21:45Moldova — Dānija 
 9. okt, 21:45Polija — Sanmarīno 
 11. okt, 19:00Kipra — Malta 
 4:0Islande — Lihtenšteina 
 1:2Slovēnija — Krievija 
 0:1Igaunija — Velsa 
 1:0Rumānija — Armēnija 
 0:4Ziemeļmaķedonija — Vācija 
 0:2Baltkrievija — Čehija 
 2:2Horvātija — Slovākija 
 12. okt, 17:00Kazahstāna — Somija 
 12. okt, 21:45Izraēla — Moldova 
 12. okt, 21:45Anglija — Ungārija 
 12. okt, 21:45Zviedrija — Grieķija 
 12. okt, 21:45Serbija — Azerbaidžāna 
 12. okt, 21:45Portugāle — Luksemburga 
 12. okt, 21:45Ukraina — Bosnija un Hercegovina 
 12. okt, 21:45Lietuva — Šveice 
 12. okt, 21:45Fēru salas — Skotija 
 12. okt, 21:45Sanmarīno — Andora 
 12. okt, 21:45Bulgārija — Ziemeļīrija 
 12. okt, 21:45Albānija — Polija 
 12. okt, 21:45Kosova — Gruzija 
 12. okt, 21:45Dānija — Austrija 
 2:0Gruzija — Zviedrija 
 0:5Armēnija — Ziemeļmaķedonija 
 6:0Krievija — Kipra 
 11. nov, 19:00Azerbaidžāna — Luksemburga 
 0:1Grieķija — Spānija 
 11. nov, 21:45Vācija — Lihtenšteina 
 0:0Rumānija — Islande 
 11. nov, 21:45Slovākija — Slovēnija 
 0:0Īrija — Portugāle 
 11. nov, 21:45Malta — Horvātija 
 0:2Moldova — Skotija 
 5:0Anglija — Albānija 
 1:1Itālija — Šveice 
 4:0Ungārija — Sanmarīno 
 1:4Andora — Polija 
 4:2Austrija — Izraēla 
 1:0Ziemeļīrija — Lietuva 
 3:1Dānija — Fēru salas 
 1:3Bosnija un Hercegovina — Somija 
 13. nov, 21:45Velsa — Baltkrievija 
 3:1Beļģija — Igaunija 
 8:0Francija — Kazahstāna 
 1:0Horvātija — Krievija 
 1:2Portugāle — Serbija 
 1:0Spānija — Zviedrija 
 0:6Malta — Slovākija 
 2:1Slovēnija — Kipra 
 0:2Lihtenšteina — Rumānija 
 1:4Armēnija — Vācija 
 3:1Ziemeļmaķedonija — Islande 
 0:3Luksemburga — Īrija 
 1:1Grieķija — Kosova 
 3:2Izraēla — Fēru salas 
 4:0Šveice — Bulgārija 
 0:10Sanmarīno — Anglija 
 4:1Austrija — Moldova 
 0:0Ziemeļīrija — Itālija 
 1:0Albānija — Andora 
 1:2Polija — Ungārija 
 2:0Skotija — Dānija 
 16. nov, 21:45Čehija — Igaunija 
 16. nov, 21:45Bosnija un Hercegovina — Ukraina 
 16. nov, 21:45Somija — Francija 
 16. nov, 21:45Velsa — Beļģija 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides