iepriekšējā nedēļa nākamā nedēļa
FIBA Čempionu līga 19/20, C grupa | Peristeri — Mornar Bar | 72:67 | ||
|
||||
EuroCup 19/20, E grupa | Darussafaka — Partizan | 65:63 | ||
|
||||
EuroCup 19/20, F grupa | Promitheas Patras — Umana Reyer | 68:70 | ||
|
||||
FIBA Čempionu līga 19/20, C grupa | ERA Nymburk — Nizhny Novgorod | 76:72 | ||
|
||||
FIBA Čempionu līga 19/20, C grupa | Brose Bamberg — VEF Rīga | 91:53 | ||
|
||||
EuroCup 19/20, E grupa | Dolomiti Energia — Segafredo Bologna | 67:73 | ||
|
||||
EuroCup 19/20, H grupa | Morabanc Andorra — Unicaja Malaga | 88:92 | ||
|
||||
EuroLeague Women 2020, A grupa | UGMK — USK Praha | 88:65 | ||
|
||||
EuroCup 19/20, G grupa | UNICS — Galatasaray | 94:69 | ||
|
||||
EuroLeague Women 2020, A grupa | TTT Rīga — Čukurova | 83:51 | ||
|
||||
FIBA Čempionu līga 19/20, C grupa | Gaziantep — Iberostar Tenerife | 65:88 | ||
|
||||
FIBA EK 19/20, K grupa | Kyiv Basket — Landstede Hammers Zwolle | 89:76 | ||
|
||||
FIBA EK 19/20, K grupa | BK Ventspils — Egis Kormend | 96:81 | ||
|
||||
EuroCup 19/20, G grupa | Rytas Vilnius — AS Monaco | 80:75 | ||
|
||||
EuroLeague Women 2020, A grupa | Reyer Venezia — Nadezhda Orenburg | 61:63 | ||
|
||||
EuroLeague Women 2020, A grupa | Bourges Basket — Castors Braine | 80:59 | ||
|
||||
EuroCup 19/20, F grupa | Germani Brescia — EWE Baskets | 70:67 | ||
|
||||
EuroCup 19/20, H grupa | Joventut — Tofas Bursa | 88:84 | ||
|
||||
Euroleague 19/20 | CSKA — Valencia | 81:70 | ||
|
||||
Euroleague 19/20 | Zenit — Olympiacos | 91:87 | ||
|
||||
Euroleague 19/20 | FC Bayern Munich — Maccabi | 80:68 | ||
|
||||
Euroleague 19/20 | Kirolbet Baskonia — Khimki | 83:79 | ||
|
||||
Euroleague 19/20 | FC Barcelona — Crvena Zvezda | 86:82 | ||
|
||||
Euroleague 19/20 | Fenerbahce — AX Armani Exchange Milan | 73:64 | ||
|
||||
Euroleague 19/20 | Žalgiris — Alba Berlin | 104:80 | ||
|
||||
Euroleague 19/20 | Panathinaikos — LDLC Asvel | 100:88 | ||
|
||||
Euroleague 19/20 | Real Madrid — Anadolu Efes | 75:80 | ||
|