Layout: current: getMobCustomLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getMobContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

WTA 2021

Trešdiena, 6. janvāris — svētdiena, 31. oktobris

Sacensību jaunumi
Abu Dhabi WTA Women's Tennis Open 1. kārta2:6, 7:5, 2:6Anastasija Sevastova — Paula Badosa 
Abu Dhabi WTA Women's Tennis Open 1/4 fināls6:4, 4:6, 6:3Aryna Sabalenka — Elena Rybakina 
 6:2, 2:6, 0:6Sofia Kenin — Maria Sakkari 
 0:6, 6:1, 6:4Marta Kostyuk — Sara Sorribes Tormo 
 5:7, 6:3, 7:6(3)Veronika Kudermetova — Elina Svitolina 
Abu Dhabi WTA Women's Tennis Open pusfināls2:6, 3:6Maria Sakkari — Aryna Sabalenka 
 6:7(8), 4:6Marta Kostyuk — Veronika Kudermetova 
Abu Dhabi WTA Women's Tennis Open fināls6:2, 6:2Aryna Sabalenka — Veronika Kudermetova 
Yarra Valley Classic 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Anastasija Sevastova — Madison Brengle 
Gippsland Trophy 1. kārta4:6, 6:3, 6:1Aļona Ostapenko — Sara Errani 
Gippsland Trophy 2 kārta6:4, 7:5Aļona Ostapenko — Danka Kovinić 
Yarra Valley Classic 2. kārta0:6, 3:6Anastasija Sevastova — Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 
Yarra Valley Classic 1. kārta3:6, 4:6Ostapenko/L.Kichenok — Gauff/McNally 
Gippsland Trophy 3 kārta7:6(4), 3:6, 2:6Aļona Ostapenko — Elina Svitolina 
Yarra Valley Classic 1/4 fināls7:5, 2:6, [10:4]Ashleigh Barty — Shelby Rogers 
 6:2, 6:2Garbiñe Muguruza — Sofia Kenin 
 2:6, 6:4, [6:10]Danielle Collins — Serena Williams 
 4:6, 6:3, [10:4]Markéta Vondroušová — Nadia Podoroska 
Gippsland Trophy 1/4 fināls2:6, 1:6Simona Halep — Ekaterina Alexandrova 
 Uzvara bez cīņasKaia Kanepi — Karolína Muchová 
 5:7, 1:6Irina-Camelia Begu — Naomi Osaka 
 6:3, 5:7, [10:6]Elise Mertens — Elina Svitolina 
Grampians Trophy 1/4 finālsZaudējums bez cīņasVictoria Azarenka — Anett Kontaveit 
Yarra Valley Classic pusfinālsUzvara bez cīņasAshleigh Barty — Serena Williams 
Grampians Trophy 1/4 fināls6:4, 6:2Maria Sakkari — Angelique Kerber 
Yarra Valley Classic pusfināls1:6, 0:6Markéta Vondroušová — Garbiñe Muguruza 
Gippsland Trophy pusfināls3:6, 6:7(6)Ekaterina Alexandrova — Kaia Kanepi 
Grampians Trophy 1/4 fināls7:6(5), 6:4Jennifer Brady — Barbora Krejčíková 
 6:3, 6:1Ann Li — Sorana Cirstea 
Gippsland Trophy pusfinālsUzvara bez cīņasElise Mertens — Naomi Osaka 
Grampians Trophy pusfināls6:2. 3:6, [9:11]Maria Sakkari — Anett Kontaveit 
Yarra Valley Classic fināls7:6(3), 6:4Ashleigh Barty — Garbiñe Muguruza 
Gippsland Trophy fināls4:6, 1:6Kaia Kanepi — Elise Mertens 
Grampians Trophy pusfināls6:7(5), 7:6(5), [6:10]Jennifer Brady — Ann Li 
Phillip Island Trophy 1. kārta6:4, 3:6, 3:6Anastasija Sevastova — Ana Bogdan 
 6:2, 6:4Sevastova/Martić — Osborne/Sharma 
Phillip Island Trophy 2. kārta6:3, 2:6, [10:6]Sevastova/Martić — da Silva Fick/Yadlapalli 
Phillip Island Trophy 1/4 fināls1:6, 2:6Rebecca Peterson — Danielle Collins 
 0:6, 4:6Petra Martić — Daria Kasatkina 
 3:6, 6:4, 2:6Jil Teichmann — Marie Bouzková 
 3:6, 2:6Sevastova/Martić — Jones/Podoroska 
 3:6, 6:4, 6:7(5)Irina-Camelia Begu — Bianca Andreescu 
Phillip Island Trophy pusfināls2:6, 7:6(6), 1:6Danielle Collins — Daria Kasatkina 
 6:7(9), 6:2, 7:5Marie Bouzková — Bianca Andreescu 
Phillip Island Trophy fināls4:6, 6:2, 6:2Daria Kasatkina — Marie Bouzková 
Adelaide International 1. kārta6:2, 6:4Anastasija Sevastova — Caroline Garcia 
Adelaide International 2. kārta6:4, 6:1Anastasija Sevastova — Christina McHale 
Adelaide International 1/4 fināls4:6, 7:6(8), 5:7Anastasija Sevastova — Jil Teichmann 
 2:6, 6:4, 6:4Coco Gauff — Shelby Rogers 
 2:6, 0:3 RETDanielle Collins — Iga Świątek 
 2:6, 4:6Storm Sanders — Belinda Bencic 
Adelaide International pusfināls6:3, 6:2Iga Świątek — Jil Teichmann 
 6:7(2), 7:6(4), 2:6Coco Gauff — Belinda Bencic 
Adelaide International fināls6:2, 6:2Iga Świątek — Belinda Bencic 
Qatar Total Open 1. kārta6:0, 6:2Aļona Ostapenko — Kiki Bertens 
 6:4, 6:2Ostapenko/Niculescu — Aoyama/Shibahara 
Qatar Total Open 2. kārta2:6, 5:7Aļona Ostapenko — Jessica Pegula 
Qatar Total Open 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:4Ostapenko/Niculescu — Siegemund/Vesnina 
 3:6, 6:3, 2:6Anett Kontaveit — Petra Kvitová 
Qatar Total Open pusfināls2:6, 6:3, [10:8]Ostapenko/Niculescu — Krejčíková/Siniaková 
Qatar Total Open 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:1Jessica Pegula — Karolína Plíšková 
 2:6, 4:6Elina Svitolina — Victoria Azarenka 
 6:3, 6:1Garbiñe Muguruza — Maria Sakkari 
Open 6ème Sens Métropole de Lyon 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:1Clara Tauson — Camila Giorgi 
Qatar Total Open fināls2:6, 6:2, [8:10]Ostapenko/Niculescu — Melichar/Schuurs 
Open 6ème Sens Métropole de Lyon 1/4 fināls5:7, 7:6(5), 2:6Kristina Mladenovic — Paula Badosa 
Qatar Total Open pusfināls6:4, 6:4Petra Kvitová — Jessica Pegula 
Open 6ème Sens Métropole de Lyon 1/4 fināls6:2, 1:6, 3:6Clara Burel — Fiona Ferro 
Qatar Total Open pusfinālsZaudējums bez cīņasVictoria Azarenka — Garbiñe Muguruza 
Open 6ème Sens Métropole de Lyon 1/4 fināls3:6, 6:7(0)Greet Minnen — Viktorija Golubic 
Open 6ème Sens Métropole de Lyon pusfināls7:5, 6:1Clara Tauson — Paula Badosa 
 4:6, 6:0, 7:6(4)Viktorija Golubic — Fiona Ferro 
Qatar Total Open fināls2:6, 1:6Garbiñe Muguruza — Petra Kvitová 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships 1. kārta6:0, 6:3Anastasija Sevastova — Bernarda Pera 
 4:6, 6:4, [10:8]Ostapenko/L.Kichenok — Bencic/Hradecka 
Open 6ème Sens Métropole de Lyon fināls6:4, 6:1Clara Tauson — Viktorija Golubic 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships 1. kārta6:3, 6:3Aļona Ostapenko — Patricia Maria Țig 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships 2. kārta3:6, 7:6(5), 2:6Anastasija Sevastova — Karolína Plíšková 
 3:6, 1:6Aļona Ostapenko — Barbora Krejčíková 
 6:3, 2:6, [10:6]Ostapenko/L.Kichenok — Siegemund/Zvonareva 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships 1/4 fināls2:6, 6:3, [7:10]Ostapenko/L.Kichenok — Xu/Yang 
 6:0, 6:2Barbora Krejčíková — Anastasia Potapova 
 5:7, 7:5, 6:0Elise Mertens — Jessica Pegula 
 3:6, 6:3, 6:2Garbiñe Muguruza — Aryna Sabalenka 
 6:3, 6:3Jil Teichmann — Coco Gauff 
Abierto Zapopan 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:0Elisabetta Cocciaretto — Lauren Davis 
 3:6, 3:6Astra Sharma — Sara Sorribes Tormo 
 4:6, 3:6Caty McNally — Eugenie Bouchard 
 4:6, 2:6Anna Karolína Schmiedlová — Marie Bouzková 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships pusfināls6:4, 7:6(5)Garbiñe Muguruza — Elise Mertens 
 7:5, 6:2Barbora Krejčíková — Jil Teichmann 
Abierto Zapopan pusfināls2:6, 6:7(2)Elisabetta Cocciaretto — Eugenie Bouchard 
 6:3, 7:6(3)Sara Sorribes Tormo — Marie Bouzková 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships fināls6:7(6), 3:6Barbora Krejčíková — Garbiñe Muguruza 
Abierto Zapopan fināls2:6, 5:7Eugenie Bouchard — Sara Sorribes Tormo 
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy 1. kārta6:2, 6:2Aļona Ostapenko — Paula Badosa 
 3:6, 6:7(1)Ostapenko/Savinykh — N.Kichenok/Olaru 
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy 2. kārta3:6, 6:7(9)Aļona Ostapenko — Jaqueline Cristian 
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy 1/4 fināls2:6, 5:7Ekaterina Alexandrova — Margarita Gasparyan 
 6:3, 6:1Vera Zvonareva — Anastasia Gasanova 
 7:6(5), 3:6, 3:6Jaqueline Cristian — Svetlana Kuznetsova 
 1:6, 6:1, 6:2Daria Kasatkina — Veronika Kudermetova 
Abierto GNP Seguros 1/4 fināls7:5, 6:1Ann Li — Saisai Zheng 
 7:5, 6:3Leylah Fernandez — Viktória Kužmová 
 6:2, 6:4Viktorija Golubic — Anna Kalinskaya 
 3:6, 5:7Anna Karolína Schmiedlová — Sara Sorribes Tormo 
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy pusfināls6:3, 7:6(9)Margarita Gasparyan — Vera Zvonareva 
 6:1, 0:6, 2:6Svetlana Kuznetsova — Daria Kasatkina 
Abierto GNP Seguros pusfināls2:6, 4:6Ann Li — Viktorija Golubic 
 7:5, 7:5Leylah Fernandez — Sara Sorribes Tormo 
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy fināls3:6, 1:2 RETMargarita Gasparyan — Daria Kasatkina 
Abierto GNP Seguros fināls6:1, 6:4Leylah Fernandez — Viktorija Golubic 
Miami Open 1. kārta6:4, 6:7(4), 6:1Aļona Ostapenko — Xiyu Wang 
 6:1, 3:6, 7:6(3)Anastasija Sevastova — Olga Danilović 
Miami Open 2. kārta6:2, 5:7, 6:3Aļona Ostapenko — Kirsten Flipkens 
 1:6, 6:2, 6:3Anastasija Sevastova — Coco Gauff 
Miami Open 1. kārta3:6, 6:2, [10:6]Ostapenko/L.Kichenok — Flipkens/Vandeweghe 
Miami Open 3. kārta3:6, 2:6Aļona Ostapenko — Ashleigh Barty 
 Uzvara bez cīņasAnastasija Sevastova — Simona Halep 
Miami Open 2. kārtaUzvara bez cīņasOstapenko/L.Kichenok — Halep/Kerber 
Miami Open 4. kārta6:1, 7:5Anastasija Sevastova — Ana Konjuh 
Miami Open 1/4 fināls6:4, 6:7(5), 6:3Ashleigh Barty — Aryna Sabalenka 
 3:6, 2:6Anastasija Sevastova — Elina Svitolina 
 6:0, 6:4Maria Sakkari — Naomi Osaka 
 1:6, 4:6Ostapenko/L.Kichenok — Mattek-Sands/Świątek 
 6:4, 3:6, 6:3Bianca Andreescu — Sara Sorribes Tormo 
Miami Open pusfināls6:3, 6:3Ashleigh Barty — Elina Svitolina 
 7:6(7), 3:6, 7:6(4)Bianca Andreescu — Maria Sakkari 
Miami Open fināls6:3, 4:0 RETAshleigh Barty — Bianca Andreescu 
Volvo Car Open 1. kārta6:3, 6:3Anastasija Sevastova — Anastasia Potapova 
Volvo Car Open 2. kārta6:7(3), 6:2, 4:6Anastasija Sevastova — Caty McNally 
Copa Colsanitas 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:4Tamara Zidanšek — Sara Errani 
 3:6, 5:7Stefanie Vögele — María Camila Osorio Serrano 
Volvo Car Open 1/4 fināls7:6(2), 5:7, 1:6Yulia Putintseva — Danka Kovinić 
Copa Colsanitas 1/4 fināls5:7, 6:2, 6:4Viktoriya Tomova — Nuria Parrizas Diaz 
Volvo Car Open 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:3Ons Jabeur — Coco Gauff 
Copa Colsanitas 1/4 fināls6:1, 6:4Harmony Tan — Lara Arruabarrena 
Volvo Car Open 1/4 fināls4:6, 3:6Ashleigh Barty — Paula Badosa 
 6:3, 6:4Veronika Kudermetova — Sloane Stephens 
Copa Colsanitas pusfināls3:6, 5:7Viktoriya Tomova — Tamara Zidanšek 
 6:1, 6:2María Camila Osorio Serrano — Harmony Tan 
Volvo Car Open pusfināls6:3, 6:2Danka Kovinić — Ons Jabeur 
 3:6, 3:6Paula Badosa — Veronika Kudermetova 
Copa Colsanitas fināls5:7, 6:3, 6:4María Camila Osorio Serrano — Tamara Zidanšek 
Volvo Car Open fināls6:4, 6:2Veronika Kudermetova — Danka Kovinić 
Musc Health Women's Open 1/4 fināls5:7, 1:6Shelby Rogers — Danka Kovinić 
 6:0, 6:1Ons Jabeur — Nao Hibino 
 4:6, 0:1 RETClara Tauson — María Camila Osorio Serrano 
 6:4, 6:3Astra Sharma — Linda Fruhvirtová 
Musc Health Women's Open pusfināls6:3, 6:0Ons Jabeur — Danka Kovinić 
 7:6(5), 6:1Astra Sharma — María Camila Osorio Serrano 
Musc Health Women's Open fināls6:2, 5:7, 1:6Ons Jabeur — Astra Sharma 
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 1. kārta6:7(5), 6:3, [5:10]Ostapenko/Kichenok — Kerber/Petkovic 
 6:4, 7:5Aļona Ostapenko — Stefanie Vögele 
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 2. kārta7:6(7), 4:6, 3:6Aļona Ostapenko — Karolína Plíšková 
TEB BNP Paribas Tennis Championships Istanbul 1/4 fināls5:7, 6:4, 3:6Ana Konjuh — Marta Kostyuk 
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 1/4 fināls2:6, 6:1, 7:5Ashleigh Barty — Karolína Plíšková 
TEB BNP Paribas Tennis Championships Istanbul 1/4 fināls6:4 RETSorana Cirstea — Fiona Ferro 
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 1/4 fināls6:7(4), 7:5, 6:2Elina Svitolina — Petra Kvitová 
TEB BNP Paribas Tennis Championships Istanbul 1/4 fināls6:4, 6:4Elise Mertens — Kateřina Siniaková 
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 1/4 fināls1:6, 4:6Ekaterina Alexandrova — Simona Halep 
TEB BNP Paribas Tennis Championships Istanbul 1/4 fināls2:6, 6:3, 6:3Veronika Kudermetova — Ana Bogdan 
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 1/4 fināls7:5, 4:6, 6:1Aryna Sabalenka — Anett Kontaveit 
TEB BNP Paribas Tennis Championships Istanbul pusfināls6:1, 6:4Elise Mertens — Veronika Kudermetova 
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix pusfināls4:6, 7:6(5), 6:2Ashleigh Barty — Elina Svitolina 
TEB BNP Paribas Tennis Championships Istanbul pusfināls4:6, 4:6Marta Kostyuk — Sorana Cirstea 
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix pusfināls6:3, 6:2Aryna Sabalenka — Simona Halep 
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix fināls3:6, 6:0, 6:3Ashleigh Barty — Aryna Sabalenka 
TEB BNP Paribas Tennis Championships Istanbul fināls1:6, 6:7(3)Elise Mertens — Sorana Cirstea 
Mutua Madrid Open kvalifikācijas 1. kārta3:6, 6:4, 6:3Anastasija Sevastova — Tsvetana Pironkova 
Mutua Madrid Open kvalifikācijas 2. kārta6:1, 7:5Anastasija Sevastova — Marta Kostyuk 
Mutua Madrid Open 1. kārta6:0, 6:3Anastasija Sevastova — Ana Bogdan 
 6:3, 6:1Aļona Ostapenko — Polona Hercog 
Mutua Madrid Open 2. kārta6:3, 6:3Anastasija Sevastova — Johanna Konta 
Mutua Madrid Open 1. kārta6:1, 5:7, [10:7]Ostapenko/Pavlyuchenkova — Ninomiya/Shvedova 
Mutua Madrid Open 2. kārta2:6, 1:6Aļona Ostapenko — Jennifer Brady 
Mutua Madrid Open 3. kārta7:6(0), 6:7(3), 0:6Anastasija Sevastova — Paula Badosa 
Mutua Madrid Open 2. kārta7:6(2), 4:6, [11:9]Ostapenko/Pavlyuchenkova — Hsieh/Mertens 
Mutua Madrid Open 1/4 fināls6:4, 7:5Paula Badosa — Belinda Bencic 
 6:1, 3:6, 6:3Ashleigh Barty — Petra Kvitová 
 7:6(4), 7:6(2)Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova — Karolína Muchová 
 6:1, 4:0 RETAryna Sabalenka — Elise Mertens 
 7:6(2), 6:3Ostapenko/Pavlyuchenkova — Vesnina/Zvonareva 
Mutua Madrid Open pusfināls6:4, 6:3Ashleigh Barty — Paula Badosa 
 6:2, 6:3Aryna Sabalenka — Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 
 7:5, 4:6, [6:10]Ostapenko/Pavlyuchenkova — Dabrowski/Schuurs 
Mutua Madrid Open fināls0:6, 6:3, 4:6Ashleigh Barty — Aryna Sabalenka 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia 1. kārta3:6, 6:1, 6:3Anastasija Sevastova — Jil Teichmann 
 3:6, 2:6Ostapenko/L.Kichenok — Gatto-Monticone/Turati 
 6:3, 6:1Aļona Ostapenko — Johanna Konta 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia 2. kārta2:6, 3:6Anastasija Sevastova — Karolína Plíšková 
 6:2, 7:6(3)Aļona Ostapenko — Ajla Tomljanovic 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia 3. kārta4:6, 6:3, 6:4Aļona Ostapenko — Angelique Kerber 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia 1/4 fināls7:5, 6:4Petra Martić — Jessica Pegula 
 6:4, 5:7, 6:7(1)Aļona Ostapenko — Karolína Plíšková 
 6:4, 2:1 RETAshleigh Barty — Coco Gauff 
 6:2, 7:5Iga Świątek — Elina Svitolina 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia pusfināls6:1, 3:6, 6:2Karolína Plíšková — Petra Martić 
 6:7(3), 3:6Coco Gauff — Iga Świątek 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia fināls6:0, 6:0Iga Świątek — Karolína Plíšková 
Emilia-Romagna Open 1/4 fināls7:5, 6:1Kateřina Siniaková — Caroline Garcia 
 3:6, 0:6Sara Errani — Sloane Stephens 
 6:3, 6:3Coco Gauff — Amanda Anisimova 
 7:6(4), 3:6, 7:5Qiang Wang — Petra Martić 
Serbia Ladies Open 1/4 fināls4:6, 3:6Nadia Podoroska — Ana Konjuh 
 4:6, 2:6Aliaksandra Sasnovich — María Camila Osorio Serrano 
Emilia-Romagna Open pusfināls5:7, 6:1, 2:6Kateřina Siniaková — Coco Gauff 
Serbia Ladies Open 1/4 fināls6:2, 6:4Paula Badosa — Rebecca Peterson 
Emilia-Romagna Open pusfināls2:6, 6:7(3)Sloane Stephens — Qiang Wang 
Serbia Ladies Open 1/4 fināls6:1, 2:6, 7:5Viktoriya Tomova — Reka-Luca Jani 
Serbia Ladies Open pusfināls6:7(6), 6:7(4)María Camila Osorio Serrano — Ana Konjuh 
 1:6, 2:6Viktoriya Tomova — Paula Badosa 
Emilia-Romagna Open fināls6:1, 6:3Coco Gauff — Qiang Wang 
Serbia Ladies Open fināls6:2, 2:0 RETPaula Badosa — Ana Konjuh 
Internationaux de Strasbourg 1/4 fināls3:6, 3:6Yulia Putintseva — Magda Linette 
 7:6(4), 6:1Barbora Krejčíková — Ekaterina Alexandrova 
 6:4, 6:1Jule Niemeier — Arantxa Rus 
 Zaudējums bez cīņasBianca Andreescu — Sorana Cirstea 
Internationaux de Strasbourg pusfināls3:6, 6:4, 6:2Sorana Cirstea — Magda Linette 
 5:7, 6:3, 6:4Barbora Krejčíková — Jule Niemeier 
Internationaux de Strasbourg fināls3:6, 3:6Sorana Cirstea — Barbora Krejčíková 
Viking Open Nottingham 1/4 fināls6:3, 7:6(6)Johanna Konta — Alison Van Uytvanck 
 6:2, 6:4Nina Stojanović — Tereza Martincová 
 6:3, 2:6, 6:7(4)Kristina Mladenovic — Shuai Zhang 
 7:6(6), 0:2 RETKatie Boulter — Lauren Davis 
Viking Open Nottingham pusfināls6:2, 6:7(2), 7:5Johanna Konta — Nina Stojanović 
 6:4, 6:3Shuai Zhang — Lauren Davis 
Viking Open Nottingham fināls6:2, 6:1Johanna Konta — Shuai Zhang 
Viking Classic Birmingham 1. kārta2:6, 3:6Ostapenko/Rosolska — Bouzkova/Hradecka 
 6:4, 6:1Aļona Ostapenko — Lauren Davis 
Viking Classic Birmingham 2. kārta6:7(4), 6:4, 2:6Aļona Ostapenko — Tereza Martincová 
bett1 Open 1/4 fināls6:4, 4:6, 7:6(4)Belinda Bencic — Ekaterina Alexandrova 
 6:4, 3:6, 6:7(5)Garbiñe Muguruza — Alizé Cornet 
 6:7(4), 6:2, 6:7(0)Madison Keys — Liudmila Samsonova 
 2:6, 7:5, 4:6Jessica Pegula — Victoria Azarenka 
bett1 Open pusfināls5:7, 4:6Alizé Cornet — Belinda Bencic 
Viking Classic Birmingham 1/4 fināls4:6, 0:6Anastasia Potapova — Ons Jabeur 
 6:4, 6:2Heather Watson — Donna Vekić 
 6:4, 6:4CoCo Vandeweghe — Marie Bouzková 
 6:4, 2:6, 6:0Daria Kasatkina — Tereza Martincová 
Viking Classic Birmingham pusfināls3:6, 3:6Heather Watson — Ons Jabeur 
bett1 Open pusfināls6:4, 6:2Liudmila Samsonova — Victoria Azarenka 
Viking International Eastbourne kvalifikācijas 1. kārta6:0, 7:6(3)Anastasija Sevastova — Nao Hibino 
Viking Classic Birmingham pusfināls2:6, 4:6CoCo Vandeweghe — Daria Kasatkina 
Viking Classic Birmingham fināls5:7, 4:6Daria Kasatkina — Ons Jabeur 
bett1 Open fināls1:6, 6:1, 6:3Liudmila Samsonova — Belinda Bencic 
Viking International Eastbourne kvalifikācijas 2. kārta6:3, 3:6, 5:7Anastasija Sevastova — Christina McHale 
Viking International Eastbourne 1. kārta6:1, 6:7(6), 6:4Anastasija Sevastova — Marta Kostyuk 
 6:1, 6:3Aļona Ostapenko — Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 
Viking International Eastbourne 2. kārta5:7, 6:4, 6:3Aļona Ostapenko — Ons Jabeur 
 4:6, 7:5, 6:2Anastasija Sevastova — Coco Gauff 
Viking International Eastbourne 1. kārta6:2, 2:6, [10:7]Ostapenko/Gauff — Dart/Watson 
Viking International Eastbourne 1/4 fināls1:6, 7:5, 6:2Aļona Ostapenko — Daria Kasatkina 
 6:2, 6:7(7), 6:7(5)Anastasija Sevastova — Elena Rybakina 
 2:6, 7:6(2), 7:5Anett Kontaveit — Viktorija Golubic 
Bad Homburg Open 1/4 finālsUzvara bez cīņasSara Sorribes Tormo — Victoria Azarenka 
Viking International Eastbourne 1/4 fināls6:7(5), 6:0, 4:6Aryna Sabalenka — Camila Giorgi 
 7:5, 3:6, [10:12]Ostapenko/Gauff — Chan/Chan 
Viking International Eastbourne pusfināls6:4, 6:1Aļona Ostapenko — Elena Rybakina 
Bad Homburg Open 1/4 fināls5:7, 4:6Laura Siegemund — Kateřina Siniaková 
 2:6, 6:3, 6:3Angelique Kerber — Amanda Anisimova 
 6:3, 7:6(10)Petra Kvitová — Nadia Podoroska 
Bad Homburg Open pusfināls6:2, 6:4Kateřina Siniaková — Sara Sorribes Tormo 
Viking International Eastbourne pusfināls4:5 RETCamila Giorgi — Anett Kontaveit 
Bad Homburg Open pusfināls6:3, 4:6, 6:7(3)Petra Kvitová — Angelique Kerber 
Viking International Eastbourne fināls6:3, 6:3Aļona Ostapenko — Anett Kontaveit 
Bad Homburg Open fināls6:3, 6:2Angelique Kerber — Kateřina Siniaková 
Hamburg European Open 1/4 fināls4:6, 6:1, 5:7Danielle Collins — Elena-Gabriela Ruse 
 7:6(4), 6:4Dayana Yastremska — Sara Errani 
 6:2, 6:4Jule Niemeier — Tamara Zidanšek 
 2:6, 5:7Ysaline Bonaventure — Andrea Petkovic 
Hamburg European Open pusfināls6:2, 1:6, 4:6Dayana Yastremska — Elena-Gabriela Ruse 
 6:7(4), 6:4, 5:7Jule Niemeier — Andrea Petkovic 
Hamburg European Open fināls7:6(6), 6:4Elena-Gabriela Ruse — Andrea Petkovic 
Livesport Prague Open 1/4 fināls2:6, 2:6Viktória Kužmová — Tereza Martincová 
Hungarian Grand Prix 1/4 fināls6:7(4), 6:0, 7:5Yulia Putintseva — Kateryna Kozlova 
Ladies Open Lausanne 1/4 fināls6:4, 4:6, 6:3Tamara Zidanšek — Lucia Bronzetti 
Livesport Prague Open 1/4 fināls2:6, 1:6Storm Sanders — Greet Minnen 
 3:6, 3:6Grace Min — Xinyu Wang 
Hungarian Grand Prix 1/4 fināls6:4, 6:2Dalma Gálfi — Olga Danilović 
 4:6, 4:6Panna Udvardy — Anhelina Kalinina 
Livesport Prague Open 1/4 fināls3:6, 0:6Kateřina Siniaková — Barbora Krejčíková 
Ladies Open Lausanne 1/4 fināls7:5, 6:2Caroline Garcia — Zarina Diyas 
 7:5, 6:2Clara Burel — Fiona Ferro 
 7:5, 6:4Maryna Zanevska — Natalia Vikhlyantseva 
Hungarian Grand Prix 1/4 fināls1:6, 4:6Paula Ormaechea — Danielle Collins 
Livesport Prague Open pusfināls6:3, 6:4Tereza Martincová — Greet Minnen 
Ladies Open Lausanne pusfināls7:5, 2:6, 2:6Caroline Garcia — Clara Burel 
Livesport Prague Open pusfināls1:6, 2:6Xinyu Wang — Barbora Krejčíková 
Ladies Open Lausanne pusfināls7:5, 6:3Tamara Zidanšek — Maryna Zanevska 
Hungarian Grand Prix pusfināls6:2, 3:6, 6:2Yulia Putintseva — Dalma Gálfi 
 7:6(5), 4:1 RETAnhelina Kalinina — Danielle Collins 
Ladies Open Lausanne fināls4:6, 7:6(5), 6:1Tamara Zidanšek — Clara Burel 
Livesport Prague Open fināls2:6, 0:6Tereza Martincová — Barbora Krejčíková 
Hungarian Grand Prix fināls6:4, 6:0Yulia Putintseva — Anhelina Kalinina 
BNP Paribas Poland Open 1/4 fināls5:7, 3:6Anna Bondar — Tamara Korpatsch 
 7:6(4), 6:7(7), 6:7(3)Ekaterine Gorgodze — Kristína Kučová 
 3:6, 2:6Nuria Parrizas Diaz — Maryna Zanevska 
Palermo Ladies Open 1/4 fināls6:7(6), 6:3, 6:4Océane Dodin — Jaqueline Cristian 
BNP Paribas Poland Open 1/4 fināls7:5, 5:7, 1:6Katarzyna Kawa — Kateryna Kozlova 
Palermo Ladies Open 1/4 fināls4:6, 6:3, 7:6(2)Shuai Zhang — Olga Danilović 
 4:6, 5:7Lucia Bronzetti — Elena-Gabriela Ruse 
 6:1, 6:4Danielle Collins — Astra Sharma 
BNP Paribas Poland Open pusfināls6:0, 6:3Kristína Kučová — Tamara Korpatsch 
 6:2, 4:6, 6:3Maryna Zanevska — Kateryna Kozlova 
Palermo Ladies Open pusfināls6:7(4), 7:6(0), 6:1Elena-Gabriela Ruse — Océane Dodin 
 6:4, 6:3Danielle Collins — Shuai Zhang 
BNP Paribas Poland Open fināls6:4, 7:6(4)Maryna Zanevska — Kristína Kučová 
Palermo Ladies Open fināls6:4, 6:2Danielle Collins — Elena-Gabriela Ruse 
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic 1. kārta3:6, 3:6Anastasija Sevastova — Petra Martić 
Winners Open 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:1Mayar Sherif — Kristína Kučová 
 5:7, 3:6Kristýna Plíšková — Mihaela Buzărnescu 
 3:6, 0:6Anna Karolína Schmiedlová — Aleksandra Krunić 
 7:6(6), 4:6, 1:6Seone Mendez — Andrea Petkovic 
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic 1/4 fināls6:4, 3:6, 6:4Daria Kasatkina — Magda Linette 
 6:3, 7:6(8)Elise Mertens — Yulia Putintseva 
 3:6, 6:2, 6:0Ana Konjuh — Shuai Zhang 
 7:6(5), 7:6(4)Danielle Collins — Elena Rybakina 
Winners Open pusfināls7:6(1), 6:4Mayar Sherif — Mihaela Buzărnescu 
 4:6, 2:6Aleksandra Krunić — Andrea Petkovic 
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic pusfināls3:6, 2:6Elise Mertens — Daria Kasatkina 
 0:6, 2:6Ana Konjuh — Danielle Collins 
Winners Open fināls1:6, 1:6Mayar Sherif — Andrea Petkovic 
National Bank Open 1. kārta1:6, 3:6Aļona Ostapenko — Kateřina Siniaková 
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic fināls3:6, 7:6(10), 1:6Daria Kasatkina — Danielle Collins 
National Bank Open 1. kārta1:6, 4:6Anastasija Sevastova — Coco Gauff 
 4:6, 6:4, [12:10]Ostapenko/Yastremska — Dodin/Rakhimova 
National Bank Open 2. kārta2:6, 4:6Ostapenko/Yastremska — Perez/Peschke 
National Bank Open 1/4 fināls6:2, 6:4Aryna Sabalenka — Victoria Azarenka 
 6:4, 6:0Karolína Plíšková — Sara Sorribes Tormo 
Western & Southern Open kvalifikācijas 1. kārta1:6, 1:2 RETAnastasija Sevastova — Jasmine Paolini 
National Bank Open 1/4 fināls6:4, 7:6(2)Camila Giorgi — Coco Gauff 
 1:6, 7:6(4), 6:0Jessica Pegula — Ons Jabeur 
National Bank Open pusfināls3:6, 4:6Aryna Sabalenka — Karolína Plíšková 
 6:3, 3:6, 6:1Camila Giorgi — Jessica Pegula 
National Bank Open fināls3:6, 5:7Karolína Plíšková — Camila Giorgi 
Western & Southern Open 1. kārta7:5, 6:1Aļona Ostapenko — Tamara Zidanšek 
 6:3, 6:3Ostapenko/Teichmann — Voskoboeva/Zvonareva 
Western & Southern Open 2. kārta6:7(2), 5:4 RETAļona Ostapenko — Jennifer Brady 
 3:6, 3:6Ostapenko/Teichmann — Aoyama/Shibahara 
Western & Southern Open 3. kārta6:4, 2:6, 5:7Aļona Ostapenko — Angelique Kerber 
Western & Southern Open 1/4 fināls6:2, 6:4Ashleigh Barty — Barbora Krejčíková 
 6:4, 3:3 RETAngelique Kerber — Petra Kvitová 
 3:6, 2:6Belinda Bencic — Jil Teichmann 
 7:5, 2:0 RETKarolína Plíšková — Paula Badosa 
Western & Southern Open pusfināls6:2, 7:5Ashleigh Barty — Angelique Kerber 
 2:6, 4:6Karolína Plíšková — Jil Teichmann 
Western & Southern Open fināls6:3, 6:1Ashleigh Barty — Jil Teichmann 
Tennis in the Land 1/4 fināls6:2, 6:4Irina-Camelia Begu — Aliaksandra Sasnovich 
Chicago Women's Open 1/4 fināls6:2, 4:6, 3:6Markéta Vondroušová — Alizé Cornet 
Tennis in the Land 1/4 fināls1:6, 2:6Daria Kasatkina — Magda Linette 
Chicago Women's Open 1/4 fināls7:6(4), 2:6, 1:4 RETTereza Martincová — Rebecca Peterson 
Tennis in the Land 1/4 fināls6:3, 6:1Sara Sorribes Tormo — Shuai Zhang 
Chicago Women's Open 1/4 fināls6:1, 6:0Elina Svitolina — Kristina Mladenovic 
 7:6(4), 3:6, 4:6Marta Kostyuk — Varvara Gracheva 
Tennis in the Land 1/4 fināls3:6, 7:5, 2:6Kateřina Siniaková — Anett Kontaveit 
Chicago Women's Open pusfināls6:1, 6:7(4), 6:3Elina Svitolina — Rebecca Peterson 
Tennis in the Land pusfināls6:7(5), 2:6Magda Linette — Irina-Camelia Begu 
Chicago Women's Open pusfināls6:4, 1:6, 0:6Varvara Gracheva — Alizé Cornet 
Tennis in the Land pusfināls4:6, 4:6Sara Sorribes Tormo — Anett Kontaveit 
Tennis in the Land fināls6:7(5), 4:6Irina-Camelia Begu — Anett Kontaveit 
Chicago Women's Open fināls7:5, 6:4Elina Svitolina — Alizé Cornet 
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open 1. kārta6:2, 6:2Aļona Ostapenko — Jule Niemeier 
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open 2. kārta6:2, 4:6, 6:1Aļona Ostapenko — Arianne Hartono 
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open 1/4 fināls7:6(6), 6:2Aļona Ostapenko — Alizé Cornet 
Zavarovalnica Sava Portorož 1/4 fināls3:6, 2:6Lucia Bronzetti — Yulia Putintseva 
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open 1/4 fināls3:6, 2:6Marie Bouzková — Clara Tauson 
Zavarovalnica Sava Portorož 1/4 fināls6:4, 4:6, 6:1Jasmine Paolini — Sorana Cirstea 
 6:4, 6:1Alison Riske — Kristina Mladenovic 
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open 1/4 fināls1:6, 4:6Belinda Bencic — Liudmila Samsonova 
Zavarovalnica Sava Portorož 1/4 fināls7:6(4), 6:3Kaja Juvan — Tamara Zidanšek 
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open 1/4 fināls7:5, 6:2Markéta Vondroušová — Elise Mertens 
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open pusfināls6:1, 7:6(4)Aļona Ostapenko — Liudmila Samsonova 
Zavarovalnica Sava Portorož pusfināls1:6, 6:3, 6:4Jasmine Paolini — Yulia Putintseva 
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open pusfināls6:4, 2:6, 6:4Clara Tauson — Markéta Vondroušová 
Zavarovalnica Sava Portorož pusfināls0:6, 4:6Kaja Juvan — Alison Riske 
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open fināls3:6, 6:4, 4:6Aļona Ostapenko — Clara Tauson 
Zavarovalnica Sava Portorož fināls6:7(4), 2:6Alison Riske — Jasmine Paolini 
J&T Banka Ostrava Open 1. kārta6:4, 6:0Aļona Ostapenko — Anna Blinkova 
J&T Banka Ostrava Open 2. kārta4:6, 2:6Aļona Ostapenko — Maria Sakkari 
J&T Banka Ostrava Open 1/4 fināls7:5, 6:3Maria Sakkari — Tereza Martincová 
 7:6(5), 6:2Iga Świątek — Elena Rybakina 
 4:6, 4:6Jil Teichmann — Petra Kvitová 
 6:4, 6:3Anett Kontaveit — Belinda Bencic