Layout: current: getMobCustomLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getMobContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 1

KHL 2021/22

Trešdiena, 1. septembris, 2021 — ceturtdiena, 5. maijs

Sacensību jaunumi
 4:0Avangard — CSKA 
 3:2Lokomotiv — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:0Ak Bars — Jokerit 
 3:6Torpedo — Vityaz 
 2:3Severstal — SKA 
 5:1Neftekhimik — Red Star Kunlun 
 4:1Spartak — Admiral 
 4:0Sochi — Amur 
 1:5Barys — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:2 PTraktor — Sibir 
 2:6Avtomobilist — Metallurg 
 4:1Dynamo Moscow — Dinamo Minska 
 3:2CSKA — Dinamo Rīga 
 6:5 OTSochi — Vityaz 
 4:3 PMAvangard — Admiral 
 3:4Ak Bars — Red Star Kunlun 
 3:4 PLokomotiv — SKA 
 4:2Neftekhimik — Jokerit 
 3:1Spartak — Amur 
 1:2Barys — Metallurg 
 2:4Avtomobilist — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:3Ak Bars — Torpedo 
 1:4Severstal — Dinamo Minska 
 4:0Dynamo Moscow — Sibir 
 5:6Red Star Kunlun — Dinamo Rīga 
 5:4 PJokerit — Traktor 
 3:2 PAvangard — Amur 
 9:2SKA — Admiral 
 1:4Sochi — CSKA 
 3:2 PSpartak — Vityaz 
 2021. gada 7. sep, 17:00Metallurg — Salavat Yulaev 
 2021. gada 7. sep, 19:00Lokomotiv — Dinamo Minska 
 0:3Torpedo — Sibir 
 1:6Dinamo Rīga — Traktor 
 3:2Barys — Amur 
 1:2 PAk Bars — CSKA 
 3:2 PSeverstal — Admiral 
 5:2Dynamo Moscow — Avangard 
 2:4SKA — Avtomobilist 
 2:1Salavat Yulaev — Spartak 
 2:1Torpedo — Sochi 
 4:2Neftekhimik — Sibir 
 5:6Red Star Kunlun — Jokerit 
 4:3 PMetallurg — Admiral 
 1:2 PMSeverstal — Traktor 
 1:2Dinamo Minska — Avtomobilist 
 3:1CSKA — Lokomotiv 
 1:2 PVityaz — Ak Bars 
 1:4Barys — Spartak 
 5:1Salavat Yulaev — Neftekhimik 
 2:3Avangard — Jokerit 
 3:2 PMRed Star Kunlun — Sochi 
 0:4Dinamo Rīga — Lokomotiv 
 2:6Amur — Dynamo Moscow 
 3:2Torpedo — SKA 
 3:4 PMVityaz — Avtomobilist 
 5:2Dinamo Minska — Ak Bars 
 2:4Sibir — Severstal 
 4:0Metallurg — Neftekhimik 
 2:1Dinamo Rīga — Torpedo 
 3:5Admiral — Dynamo Moscow 
 2021. gada 14. sep, 18:30Jokerit — Lokomotiv 
 2021. gada 14. sep, 19:30CSKA — Barys 
 2021. gada 14. sep, 19:30Red Star Kunlun — Avtomobilist 
 2021. gada 14. sep, 19:30Vityaz — Traktor 
 2:3 PMSochi — Ak Bars 
 0:2Spartak — SKA 
 3:2Amur — Severstal 
 7:4Metallurg — Avangard 
 3:2Dinamo Rīga — Barys 
 4:5Sibir — Dynamo Moscow 
 5:1Salavat Yulaev — Red Star Kunlun 
 5:4Jokerit — Torpedo 
 1:3Neftekhimik — Traktor 
 0:2Sochi — SKA 
 3:5Spartak — CSKA 
 4:1Admiral — Severstal 
 1:3Avtomobilist — Avangard 
 2021. gada 18. sep, 10:00Amur — Metallurg 
 2021. gada 18. sep, 14:30Salavat Yulaev — Dinamo Minska 
 2021. gada 18. sep, 15:00Traktor — Red Star Kunlun 
 2021. gada 18. sep, 16:00Jokerit — Barys 
 2021. gada 18. sep, 17:00Lokomotiv — Torpedo 
 5:2Neftekhimik — Vityaz 
 1:0Ak Bars — Sochi 
 3:1Spartak — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3 PAvtomobilist — CSKA 
 0:5Admiral — Metallurg 
 1:0Sibir — Red Star Kunlun 
 0:5Traktor — Dinamo Minska 
 2:1Ak Bars — Vityaz 
 0:1Neftekhimik — Sochi 
 1:4Lokomotiv — Jokerit 
 4:1Dynamo Moscow — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:2 PBarys — CSKA 
 2:1Severstal — Salavat Yulaev 
 0:4Spartak — Avangard 
 5:1SKA — Amur 
 2021. gada 22. sep, 15:30Sibir — Metallurg 
 2021. gada 22. sep, 17:00Avtomobilist — Dinamo Minska 
 2:3Lokomotiv — Vityaz 
 2021. gada 22. sep, 19:30Torpedo — Jokerit 
 2:1 PSeverstal — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:1Traktor — CSKA 
 0:4Sochi — Dynamo Moscow 
 2:4SKA — Salavat Yulaev 
 0:2Red Star Kunlun — Amur 
 2:3 PNeftekhimik — Spartak 
 2:1 PMAk Bars — Admiral 
 2021. gada 25. sep, 14:00Barys — Sibir 
 2021. gada 25. sep, 15:00Avtomobilist — Traktor 
 2021. gada 25. sep, 15:00Metallurg — CSKA 
 4:2Jokerit — Sochi 
 4:1Vityaz — Amur 
 2021. gada 25. sep, 17:30Lokomotiv — Salavat Yulaev 
 2021. gada 25. sep, 17:30Dinamo Minska — SKA 
 3:1Ak Bars — Spartak 
 4:0Neftekhimik — Admiral 
 2:1Dinamo Rīga — Sochi 
 2021. gada 27. sep, 16:30Barys — Avtomobilist 
 2021. gada 27. sep, 19:00Avangard — Lokomotiv 
 2021. gada 27. sep, 19:00Severstal — Sibir 
 2021. gada 27. sep, 19:00Torpedo — Traktor 
 2021. gada 27. sep, 19:10Dinamo Minska — Amur 
 6:5 PMVityaz — SKA 
 6:3Dynamo Moscow — Spartak 
 3:1Red Star Kunlun — Admiral 
 0:2Dinamo Rīga — Severstal 
 3:2Salavat Yulaev — Avtomobilist 
 4:3Metallurg — Barys 
 4:3 PJokerit — Ak Bars 
 3:1Dinamo Minska — Neftekhimik 
 3:1Avangard — Sochi 
 4:3 PMSKA — Traktor 
 2:1 PCSKA — Sibir 
 1:4Vityaz — Lokomotiv 
 2021. gada 1. okt, 17:00Salavat Yulaev — Sibir 
 2021. gada 1. okt, 17:00Metallurg — Avtomobilist 
 1:2CSKA — Ak Bars 
 2021. gada 1. okt, 19:30Dynamo Moscow — Barys 
 2021. gada 1. okt, 19:30Jokerit — Severstal 
 2021. gada 1. okt, 19:30Spartak — Neftekhimik 
 3:2 PMAmur — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:1Admiral — Torpedo 
 4:3Traktor — Avangard 
 4:2Red Star Kunlun — Vityaz 
 2:0Spartak — Severstal 
 2:4Dynamo Moscow — Metallurg 
 2:0Ak Bars — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:7Sochi — Dinamo Minska 
 2:0SKA — Neftekhimik 
 4:3Lokomotiv — Barys 
 1:2Admiral — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:1 PMAmur — Vityaz 
 0:3Sibir — Torpedo 
 5:2Avtomobilist — Avangard 
 3:2 PMTraktor — Jokerit 
 4:1CSKA — Red Star Kunlun 
 2021. gada 5. okt, 19:00Ak Bars — Dinamo Minska 
 0:3Sochi — Salavat Yulaev 
 2021. gada 5. okt, 19:30SKA — Lokomotiv 
 2021. gada 5. okt, 19:30Spartak — Metallurg 
 3:1Sibir — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:2Admiral — Vityaz 
 2021. gada 6. okt, 16:30Barys — Avangard 
 2021. gada 6. okt, 17:00Avtomobilist — Jokerit 
 2021. gada 6. okt, 19:00Dynamo Moscow — CSKA 
 0:2Amur — Traktor 
 1:5Severstal — Lokomotiv 
 1:3Ak Bars — Metallurg 
 3:4 PNeftekhimik — Dinamo Minska 
 3:2 PSochi — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:1Sibir — Vityaz 
 3:0Barys — SKA 
 2021. gada 8. okt, 17:00Salavat Yulaev — Jokerit 
 2021. gada 9. okt, 10:00Amur — Traktor 
 2021. gada 9. okt, 17:00Torpedo — Dinamo Minska 
 5:2Avangard — Spartak 
 2021. gada 9. okt, 17:00Dynamo Moscow — Severstal 
 2021. gada 9. okt, 17:00Neftekhimik — Avtomobilist 
 2021. gada 9. okt, 19:30Red Star Kunlun — CSKA 
 3:6Barys — Ak Bars 
 0:5Salavat Yulaev — SKA 
 3:4 PMAdmiral — Traktor 
 3:1Metallurg — Sochi 
 2021. gada 11. okt, 19:00CSKA — Spartak 
 2021. gada 11. okt, 19:00Torpedo — Severstal 
 2021. gada 11. okt, 19:30Avangard — Avtomobilist 
 2021. gada 11. okt, 19:30Lokomotiv — Dynamo Moscow 
 4:1Dinamo Rīga — Sibir 
 2:4Admiral — Traktor 
 2021. gada 12. okt, 17:00Salavat Yulaev — Ak Bars 
 2021. gada 12. okt, 18:30Jokerit — Neftekhimik 
 2021. gada 12. okt, 19:30Dinamo Minska — Red Star Kunlun 
 4:5 PMAvtomobilist — Sochi 
 2:1 PLokomotiv — Severstal 
 1:5CSKA — Amur 
 4:1Avangard — Barys 
 5:3SKA — Dynamo Moscow 
 1:3Vityaz — Torpedo 
 4:3Dinamo Rīga — Neftekhimik 
 2:1Metallurg — Ak Bars 
 4:3Jokerit — Sibir 
 1:2 PDinamo Minska — Spartak 
 4:2Traktor — Sochi 
 4:3 PAvtomobilist — Salavat Yulaev 
 2021. gada 15. okt, 19:00Torpedo — Amur 
 2021. gada 15. okt, 19:30CSKA — Admiral 
 2021. gada 15. okt, 19:30Jokerit — SKA 
 2021. gada 15. okt, 19:30Red Star Kunlun — Barys 
 3:4 PVityaz — Dinamo Rīga 
 4:3Avangard — Sibir 
 2021. gada 16. okt, 17:00Severstal — Neftekhimik 
 5:3Traktor — Dynamo Moscow 
 2:5Metallurg — Salavat Yulaev 
 4:3Lokomotiv — Red Star Kunlun 
 3:2Dinamo Minska — Admiral 
 3:2 PAk Bars — Amur 
 3:4 PMSKA — Barys 
 4:3Torpedo — Avtomobilist 
 4:5Sochi — Avangard 
 5:2Vityaz — Sibir 
 4:3 PSpartak — CSKA 
 4:5 PMDinamo Rīga — Metallurg 
 1:6Traktor — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:1Severstal — Red Star Kunlun 
 3:2 PMNeftekhimik — Amur 
 1:3Lokomotiv — Admiral 
 6:5Dinamo Minska — Barys 
 4:5 PAk Bars — Dynamo Moscow 
 2:0SKA — Jokerit 
 0:1Torpedo — Avangard 
 6:7 PSochi — Avtomobilist 
 1:2Amur — Admiral 
 4:5 PJokerit — Metallurg 
 2021. gada 21. okt, 19:00Neftekhimik — Dynamo Moscow 
 2:3CSKA — Salavat Yulaev 
 7:0SKA — Red Star Kunlun 
 2:5Vityaz — Spartak 
 2:0Severstal — Dinamo Rīga 
 2021. gada 22. okt, 15:30Sibir — Dinamo Minska 
 2021. gada 22. okt, 16:30Barys — Lokomotiv 
 2021. gada 22. okt, 17:00Traktor — Avtomobilist 
 3:2Ak Bars — Avangard 
 8:0Jokerit — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:0Sibir — Traktor 
 1:5Barys — Severstal 
 4;3 PMSalavat Yulaev — Lokomotiv 
 4:2Spartak — Red Star Kunlun 
 6:3Torpedo — Neftekhimik 
 2:5Dynamo Moscow — Vityaz 
 1:5Avangard — SKA 
 2021. gada 26. okt, 12:00Amur — CSKA 
 2:3Admiral — Dinamo Minska 
 4:3 PSibir — Barys 
 2:3Avtomobilist — Ak Bars 
 2:3Salavat Yulaev — Severstal 
 3:2Metallurg — Traktor 
 1:3Vityaz — Sochi 
 4:1Dynamo Moscow — Lokomotiv 
 2:4Red Star Kunlun — Neftekhimik 
 5:3Spartak — Torpedo 
 4:5 PMDinamo Rīga — SKA 
 2:1 PMAmur — Jokerit 
 1:4Admiral — Barys 
 1:0Sibir — CSKA 
 5:2Avtomobilist — Vityaz 
 3:1Metallurg — Ak Bars 
 1:2 PLokomotiv — Neftekhimik 
 1:3Spartak — Sochi 
 2:1Severstal — Torpedo 
 2:1Avangard — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:3Dynamo Moscow — SKA 
 1:4Admiral — Jokerit 
 0:1Amur — Barys 
 2:1Metallurg — Vityaz 
 5:0Traktor — Ak Bars 
 8:0Avtomobilist — Red Star Kunlun 
 2:0Sochi — Torpedo 
 4:1Dinamo Rīga — Dynamo Moscow 
 4:2Lokomotiv — Spartak 
 3:5Dinamo Minska — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:4Traktor — Vityaz 
 0:2Sibir — Jokerit 
 2:1Ak Bars — Avangard 
 3:5Neftekhimik — Red Star Kunlun 
 3:2 PMSeverstal — Spartak 
 3:2Torpedo — Lokomotiv 
 3:7Dinamo Minska — Dynamo Moscow 
 1:0CSKA — Avtomobilist 
 2:3 PMSKA — Metallurg 
 6:1Traktor — Admiral 
 1:4Barys — Jokerit 
 3:2Salavat Yulaev — Amur 
 2:1 PNeftekhimik — Avangard 
 1:3Sochi — Red Star Kunlun 
 2021. gada 4. nov, 16:00Severstal — Avtomobilist 
 4:0Torpedo — Dinamo Minska 
 2021. gada 4. nov, 16:00SKA — Spartak 
 2021. gada 4. nov, 16:00Ak Bars — Sibir 
 2021. gada 4. nov, 16:00Lokomotiv — Metallurg 
 0:3Dinamo Rīga — Sochi 
 2:4Salavat Yulaev — Avangard 
 2021. gada 5. nov, 15:30Barys — Traktor 
 5:6 PMVityaz — CSKA 
 2021. gada 5. nov, 16:00Dynamo Moscow — Amur 
 2021. gada 5. nov, 16:00Neftekhimik — Admiral 
 2021. gada 6. nov, 16:00Ak Bars — Avtomobilist 
 5:2Severstal — Metallurg 
 3:4 PSpartak — Dinamo Minska 
 2021. gada 6. nov, 18:30Red Star Kunlun — Sibir 
 1:4Dinamo Rīga — Jokerit 
 4:0CSKA — SKA 
 0:xSalavat Yulaev — Traktor 
 0:1 PMVityaz — Admiral 
 5:1Torpedo — Sochi 
 1:3Avangard — Dynamo Moscow 
 3:4 PMLokomotiv — Amur 
 0:3Spartak — Sibir 
 3:2Dinamo Rīga — Admiral 
 3:2 PMSibir — Neftekhimik 
 3:2 PTraktor — Metallurg 
 3:7Dinamo Minska — Lokomotiv 
 3:2 PMCSKA — Severstal 
 3:0Avangard — Vityaz 
 4:5 PRed Star Kunlun — Amur 
 3:1Dynamo Moscow — Jokerit 
 0:2Torpedo — Salavat Yulaev 
 5:2Sochi — Barys 
 0:1Spartak — Ak Bars 
 3:4Avtomobilist — Neftekhimik 
 5:2Metallurg — Amur 
 3:2 PMTraktor — Sibir 
 3:4 PMDinamo Minska — Severstal 
 2:3 PMCSKA — Dynamo Moscow 
 1:3SKA — Lokomotiv 
 4:1Jokerit — Admiral 
 1:4Red Star Kunlun — Avangard 
 1:3Dinamo Rīga — Ak Bars 
 2:4Vityaz — Salavat Yulaev 
 5:2Spartak — Barys 
 4:0Avtomobilist — Amur 
 0:1Traktor — Neftekhimik 
 4:1Torpedo — Admiral 
 4:2Avangard — Metallurg 
 1:3Sochi — Lokomotiv 
 3:6Dinamo Minska — CSKA 
 1:2SKA — Sibir 
 3:4 PSeverstal — Barys 
 2:3 PVityaz — Red Star Kunlun 
 3:1Dynamo Moscow — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:4Jokerit — Spartak 
 2:3 PTorpedo — Ak Bars 
 1:0Sochi — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:1CSKA — SKA 
 0:3Avtomobilist — Metallurg 
 2:1Traktor — Admiral 
 1:0Neftekhimik — Lokomotiv 
 1:2 PMDinamo Minska — Sibir 
 1:3Amur — Avangard 
 1:6Spartak — Jokerit 
 1:2 PMVityaz — Severstal 
 4:1Dynamo Moscow — Red Star Kunlun 
 4:2Ak Bars — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:2 PMBarys — Dinamo Minska 
 0:1Salavat Yulaev — Torpedo 
 2:8Neftekhimik — SKA 
 3:0Amur — Avtomobilist 
 2:1 PMAdmiral — Avangard 
 1:2Sibir — Sochi 
 2:1PLokomotiv — Jokerit 
 3:0Severstal — CSKA 
 7:6 PDynamo Moscow — Traktor 
 3:2 (p.m.)Neftekhimik — Dinamo Rīga 
 4:2Barys — Torpedo 
 2:3 PMSalavat Yulaev — Vityaz 
 5:4 PMMetallurg — Dinamo Minska 
 3:4 PAk Bars — SKA 
 4:6Red Star Kunlun — Spartak 
 0:2Amur — Sochi 
 1:5Admiral — Avtomobilist 
 5:4Sibir — Avangard 
 1:2 PLokomotiv — Traktor 
 2:3 PJokerit — CSKA 
 1:3Barys — Vityaz 
 3:1Severstal — Torpedo 
 2:3Dinamo Rīga — CSKA 
 2:1Amur — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:8Admiral — Sochi 
 3:1Sibir — Avtomobilist 
 4:1Spartak — Dynamo Moscow 
 2:3 PMNeftekhimik — Ak Bars 
 2:0Jokerit — Lokomotiv 
 2:1Dinamo Minska — Traktor 
 1:5Red Star Kunlun — Metallurg 
 4:1Torpedo — Vityaz 
 1:3SKA — Severstal 
 0:2Admiral — Salavat Yulaev 
 6:4CSKA — Metallurg 
 6:1Avangard — Neftekhimik 
 4:1Dynamo Moscow — Ak Bars 
 1:2 PMSpartak — Lokomotiv 
 2:3 PMDinamo Rīga — Severstal 
 2:3Vityaz — Jokerit 
 2:1SKA — Dinamo Minska 
 2:4Barys — Dynamo Moscow 
 3:1Avtomobilist — Spartak 
 0:2Traktor — Amur 
 1:3Torpedo — Metallurg 
 1:0 PCSKA — Lokomotiv 
 1:2Sochi — Sibir 
 2:1Red Star Kunlun — Neftekhimik 
 1:3Avangard — Ak Bars 
 3:1SKA — Jokerit 
 2:5Vityaz — Dinamo Minska 
 3:4 PMTorpedo — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:1Avtomobilist — Admiral 
 0:4Salavat Yulaev — Dynamo Moscow 
 4:1Traktor — Spartak 
 2:4Neftekhimik — Barys 
 1:2Severstal — Amur 
 2:7Red Star Kunlun — Sibir 
 4:3 PSochi — Dinamo Minska 
 4:1Avangard — Dinamo Rīga 
 0:1Avtomobilist — SKA 
 4:2Salavat Yulaev — Admiral 
 2:0Jokerit — Amur 
 2:3Metallurg — Spartak 
 3:2 PTraktor — Red Star Kunlun 
 3:1Severstal — Vityaz 
 3:2Lokomotiv — Sibir 
 1:2Ak Bars — Barys 
 2:3 PDynamo Moscow — CSKA 
 5:0Salavat Yulaev — Sochi 
 1:2Dinamo Rīga — Amur 
 0:3Neftekhimik — Sibir 
 1:4Traktor — SKA 
 6:4Metallurg — Red Star Kunlun 
 3:4 PSeverstal — Jokerit 
 1:4Dinamo Minska — Vityaz 
 2:5CSKA — Torpedo 
 1:2 PMDynamo Moscow — Admiral 
 3:2Lokomotiv — Avangard 
 5:2Barys — Sochi 
 2:3 PDinamo Rīga — Vityaz 
 5:2Ak Bars — Neftekhimik 
 7:4Barys — Red Star Kunlun 
 1:5Metallurg — SKA 
 0:2Lokomotiv — Avtomobilist 
 2:3Severstal — Avangard 
 1:2Dinamo Minska — Torpedo 
 2:0Spartak — Jokerit 
 2:4Sibir — Traktor 
 1:3Dinamo Rīga — Torpedo 
 2:1Admiral — Amur 
 2021. gada 12. dec, 12:30Sibir — Red Star Kunlun 
 2021. gada 12. dec, 13:00Barys — Neftekhimik 
 2021. gada 12. dec, 14:00Metallurg — Avangard 
 2021. gada 12. dec, 16:00SKA — Dynamo Moscow 
 2021. gada 12. dec, 16:00Lokomotiv — CSKA 
 5:4Sochi — Severstal 
 2021. gada 12. dec, 16:00Spartak — Avtomobilist 
 2021. gada 12. dec, 16:10Dinamo Minska — Jokerit 
 2021. gada 12. dec, 16:30Ak Bars — Salavat Yulaev 
 0:1Amur — Admiral 
 3:4 PRed Star Kunlun — Salavat Yulaev 
 4:2SKA — Spartak 
 1:3Jokerit — CSKA 
 1:4Dinamo Rīga — Dinamo Minska 
 2:1 PSibir — Lokomotiv 
 0:2Avtomobilist — Barys 
 4:3 PMetallurg — Severstal 
 5:1Ak Bars — Traktor 
 3:2 PAvangard — Torpedo 
 2:3 PDynamo Moscow — Sochi 
 2:3PVityaz — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:2 PSKA — CSKA 
 1:3Amur — Neftekhimik 
 2:1 PJokerit — Dinamo Minska 
 3:2 PMSpartak — Salavat Yulaev 
 0:3Admiral — Lokomotiv 
 2021. gada 23. dec, 11:00Amur — Neftekhimik 
 2021. gada 23. dec, 16:00Traktor — Severstal 
 2021. gada 23. dec, 18:30Avangard — Metallurg 
 3:2 PVityaz — Sochi 
 2021. gada 23. dec, 18:30Dynamo Moscow — Avtomobilist 
 2021. gada 23. dec, 18:30Ak Bars — Barys 
 2021. gada 23. dec, 18:30Red Star Kunlun — Torpedo 
 2:4Amur — Lokomotiv 
 3:2 PMAdmiral — Neftekhimik 
 3:4Sibir — SKA 
 4:2Salavat Yulaev — Avtomobilist 
 4:2Traktor — Barys 
 2:3Sochi — Spartak 
 6:3Dynamo Moscow — Torpedo 
 3:4Ak Bars — Severstal 
 3:5Vityaz — Metallurg 
 3:2 PMDinamo Rīga — Red Star Kunlun 
 6:4CSKA — Dinamo Minska 
 1:5Jokerit — Avangard 
 3:2Amur — SKA 
 2:4Admiral — Neftekhimik 
 3:2 PSibir — Salavat Yulaev 
 4:3 PAk Bars — Metallurg 
 3:2 PMBarys — Avtomobilist 
 1:3Torpedo — Spartak 
 3:4 PDinamo Rīga — Avangard 
 2:3 PSeverstal — Vityaz 
 2:4Sochi — Traktor 
 3:4CSKA — Dynamo Moscow 
 7:1Jokerit — Red Star Kunlun 
 1:3Admiral — SKA 
 3:2 PSibir — Neftekhimik 
 1:2Barys — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:5Avtomobilist — Ak Bars 
 2:4Lokomotiv — Spartak 
 1:0Dinamo Minska — Metallurg 
 3:4 PTorpedo — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:3Avangard — Traktor 
 4:2Severstal — Dynamo Moscow 
 3:4Sochi — Vityaz 
 2:3CSKA — Jokerit 
 7:1Barys — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:5Admiral — Amur 
 2:6Sibir — Ak Bars 
 3:4 PSalavat Yulaev — Metallurg 
 1:2Lokomotiv — Dynamo Moscow 
 3:5Severstal — Dinamo Minska 
 1:2Neftekhimik — Torpedo 
 3:2CSKA — Avangard 
 1:5Red Star Kunlun — SKA 
 6:4Salavat Yulaev — Dinamo Rīga 
 5. jan, 08:30Amur — Ak Bars 
 5. jan, 11:00Traktor — Lokomotiv 
 5. jan, 12:30Sibir — Spartak 
 5. jan, 13:30CSKA — Neftekhimik 
 5. jan, 15:30Barys — Metallurg 
 5. jan, 16:00Vityaz — Dinamo Minska 
 5. jan, 16:00Avangard — Avtomobilist 
 1:2Sochi — Torpedo 
 5. jan, 18:30Jokerit — Dynamo Moscow 
 4:2Admiral — Ak Bars 
 3:2 PAmur — Spartak 
 3:4 PCSKA — Vityaz 
 3:1Metallurg — Lokomotiv 
 4:1Sochi — Neftekhimik 
 3:0SKA — Torpedo 
 3:0Avangard — Dinamo Minska 
 0:4Red Star Kunlun — Traktor 
 PārceltaSKA — CSKA 
 4:3Admiral — Spartak 
 9. jan, 14:30Avtomobilist — Lokomotiv 
 3:4 PMetallurg — Barys 
 4:2Severstal — Sochi 
 1:4Vityaz — Avangard 
 3:4 PMDynamo Moscow — Neftekhimik 
 2:3 PMAmur — Sibir 
 2:4Red Star Kunlun — Traktor 
 11. jan, 18:00Torpedo — Barys 
 2:3 PVityaz — Severstal 
 1:3SKA — Ak Bars 
 2:3Dynamo Moscow — Jokerit 
 2:1Admiral — Sibir 
 12. jan, 18:00Neftekhimik — Traktor