Layout: current: getMobCustomLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getMobContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 1

Elvi līga 22/23, sievietes

Sestdiena, 24. septembris, 2022 — sestdiena, 1. aprīlis

Sacensību jaunumi
 3:4Rubene — Lekrings 
 8:3Līgatne — NND/RJTC 
 8:0Ķekava — Irlava / Tukums 
 3:2NND/RJTC — Ķekava 
 10:3Lekrings — Irlava / Tukums 
 2022. gada 8. okt, 18:00Tartu EMU — Līgatne 
 6:11Sparta Tallin — Rubene 
 3:1Ķekava — Lekrings 
 2022. gada 9. okt, 14:00Tartu EMU — Līgatne 
 2:13Irlava / Tukums — NND/RJTC 
 5:8Sparta Tallin — Rubene 
 5:4NND/RJTC — Līgatne 
 0:10Irlava / Tukums — Rubene 
 5:11Tartu EMU — Lekrings 
 3:4Sparta Tallin — Ķekava 
 5:3Sparta Tallin — Ķekava 
 7:6Tartu EMU — Lekrings 
 2:3 PTartu EMU — Līgatne 
 9:8 PLekrings — Sparta Tallin 
 9:4Tartu EMU — Līgatne 
 0:1NND / RTJC — Rubene 
 7:3Lekrings — Sparta Tallin 
 3:5Irlava / Tukums — Līgatne 
 9:6Lekrings — Ķekava 
 4:6Lekrings — Līgatne 
 4:3 PĶekava — Rubene 
 11:5Sparta Tallin — Tartu EMU 
 4:5Līgatne — Tartu EMU 
 5:3Rubene — Sparta Tallin 
 10:2NND/RJTC — Irlava / Tukums 
 9:1Rubene — Tartu EMU 
 5:4Līgatne — Sparta Tallin 
 4:3 PMĶekava — Lekrings 
 2022. gada 8. dec, 20:30Rubene — Lekrings 
 2022. gada 10. dec, 13:00Tartu EMU — NND / RTJC 
 2022. gada 10. dec, 14:30Sparta Tallin — Lekrings 
 3:6Sparta Tallin — NND/RJTC 
 2022. gada 11. dec, 12:00Līgatne — Irlava / Tukums 
 7:9Sparta Tallin — NND/RJTC 
 1:8Lekrings — Rubene 
 10:1NND/RJTC — Tartu EMU 
 2022. gada 17. dec, 16:00Irlava / Tukums — Sparta Tallin 
 2:6Līgatne — Rubene 
 2022. gada 18. dec, 12:00NND / RTJC — Sparta Tallin 
 9:8 PĶekava — Tartu EMU 
 7:4Rubene — NND/RJTC 
 16:4Lekrings — Irlava / Tukums 
 3:6Līgatne — NND/RJTC 
 5:1Rubene — Ķekava 
 14. jan, 12:00Līgatne — Irlava / Tukums 
 3:2NND / RTJC — Tartu EMU 
 15. jan, 12:00Irlava / Tukums — NND/RJTC 
 8:4Ķekava — Līgatne 
 15. jan, 16:00Tartu EMU — Sparta Tallin 
 2:8Tartu EMU — Rubene 
 6:13Irlava / Tukums — Lekrings 
 21. jan, 14:30Sparta Tallin — Līgatne 
 7:1NND / RTJC — Ķekava 
 2:8Tartu EMU — Rubene 
 22. jan, 14:30Sparta Tallin — Līgatne 
 22. jan, 18:00Lekrings — NND/RJTC 
 https://www.floorball.lv/lv/2022/chempionats/sv/proto/41604-rub-ligRubene — Līgatne