Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:6, Did:0, useCase: 0

Futures 2018

Pirmdiena, 1. janvāris — pirmdiena, 31. decembris

Sacensību jaunumi
Anning 15 0003:6, 3:6Podžus/Purcell — Te/Wang

1. kārta

 
 6:1, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Ya Hui Nie

1. kārta

 
 6:2, 6:4Mārtiņš Podžus — Manish Sureshkumar

2. kārta

 
 3:6, 1:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Shinji Hazawa

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Santa margherita di Pula 25 000Zaudējums bez cīņasJukša/Strokan — Di Nicola/Trusendi

1. kārta

 
Sharm El Sheikh 15 0006:7(6), 2:6Artūrs Lazdiņš — Markus Eriksson

1. kārta

 
 1:6, 1:6Artūrs Lazdiņš — Lucas Miedler

1. kārta

 
Madrid 25 0003:6, 5:7Podžus/Zhurbin — Cachin/Heras

1. kārta

 
 4:6, 3:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Pedro Cachin

1. kārta

 
Wisla 15 0007:5, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Evan Hoyt

1. kārta

 
 6:2, 6:4Mārtiņš Podžus — Facundo Juarez

2. kārta

 
 6:7(2), 7:6(3), 2:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Zizou Bergs

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 6:4, 2:6, [10:8]M.Podžus/Daciek — Cias/Panfil

1. kārta

 
Kampala 15 0001:6, 2:6Artūrs Lazdiņš — Kunal Anand

1. kārta

 
Wisla 15 0004:6, 6:3, 6:3Jānis Podžus — Maciej Rajski

1. kārta

 
Kampala 15 0006:7(6), 6:7(3)Lazdiņš/Largo — Chekhov/Seeberger

1. kārta

 
Wisla 15 0006:1, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Robert Strombachs

1. kārta

 
 6:2, 6:4M.Podžus/Daciek — Kossek/Smola

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 1:6, 7:6(5), 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Pavel Nejedly

2. kārta

 
 2:6, 3:5Jānis Podžus — Maxim Ratniuk

2. kārta

 
 6:1, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Pawel Cias

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 Uzvara bez cīņasM.Podžus/Daciek — Forti/Frinzi

Pusfināls

 
 6:3, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Maxim Ratniuk

Pusfināls

 
 6:4, 4:6, [10:7]M.Podžus/Daciek — Kiyamov/Ratniuk

Fināls

 
Kampala 15 0005:7, 2:6Artūrs Lazdiņš — Dhruv Sunish

1. kārta

 
Wisla 15 0002:6, 6:3, 3:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Pascal Meis

Fināls

 
Kampala 15 0004:6, 3:6Lazdiņš/Du Toit — Kaza/Virali-Murugesan

1. kārta

 
Ustron 15 0006:1, 6:3M.Podžus/Daciek — Gennaro/Juarez

1. kārta

 
 2:6, 3:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Facundo Juarez

1. kārta

 
 6:7(5), 2:6M.Podžus/Daciek — Antonescu/Grigoriu

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Kampala 15 0006:2, 7:5Lazdiņš/Du Toit — Nedelko/Srivastava

1. kārta

 
 7:6(6), 7:6(3)Artūrs Lazdiņš — Matt McBride

1. kārta

 
 4:6, 3:6Artūrs Lazdiņš — Kunal Anand

2. kārta

 
 5:7, 2:6Lazdiņš/Du Toit — Munoz-Abreu/Perez Sanz

Ceturtdaļfiāls

 
Antalya 15 0001:6, 3:6Losbergs/Zemaitelis — Heller/Patino

1. kārta

 
 3:6, 4:6Artūrs Lazdiņš — Cengiz Aksu

1. kārta

 
 1:6, 6:4, 7:5Artūrs Lazdiņš — Pierre Faivre

1. kārta

 
 6:4, 4:6, [8:10]Lazdiņš/Tkemaladze — Kaya/Soke

1. kārta

 
 4:6, 1:6Artūrs Lazdiņš — Oscar Mancineiras Cornella

2. kārta

 
Bergamo 15 0007:6(1), 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Tommaso Roggero

1. kārta

 
 4:6, 2:6Podžus/Podžus — Dalla Valle/Rondoni

1. kārta

 
 2:6, 1:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Nik Razborsek

2. kārta

 
Povoa de Varzim 15 00018. jūn, 12:00Roberts Grīnvalds — Tiago Cacao

1. kārta

 
Sassuolo 15 00020. jūnMārtiņš Podžus — Federico Marchetti

1. kārta

 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides