Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

UEFA Čempionu līga 20/21

Sestdiena, 8. augusts, 2020 — sestdiena, 29. maijs

Sacensību jaunumi
kvalifikācijas 1. kārta2:0Maccabi Tel Aviv — Riga FC 
kvalifikācijas 3. kārta2:0Dynamo Kyiv — AZ Alkmaar 
 2:1PAOK Thessaloniki — Benfica 
 2:1Gent — Rapid Wien 
 1:1, 4:2 (11m)Omonia Nicosia — Crvena Zvezda 
 2:1Ferencváros — Dinamo Zagreb 
 1:0Maccabi Tel Aviv — Dinamo Brest 
 0:0, 5:6 (11m)Qarabağ — Molde 
 3:0Midtjylland — Young Boys 
"play-off" kārta2:1Krasnodar — PAOK Thessaloniki 
 0:0Slavia Praha — Midtjylland 
 1:2Maccabi Tel Aviv — Red Bull Salzburg 
 1:2Gent — Dynamo Kyiv 
 3:3Molde — Ferencváros 
 2:0Olympiakos Piraeus — Omonia Nicosia 
 3:0Dynamo Kyiv — Gent 
 0:0Ferencváros — Molde 
 0:0Omonia Nicosia — Olympiakos Piraeus 
 4:1Midtjylland — Slavia Praha 
 1:2PAOK Thessaloniki — Krasnodar 
 3:1Red Bull Salzburg — Maccabi Tel Aviv 
F grupa1:2Zenit St. Petersburg — Club Brugge 
G grupa0:2Dynamo Kyiv — Juventus 
E grupa0:0Chelsea — Sevilla 
 1:1Rennes — Krasnodar 
F grupa3:1Lazio — Borussia Dortmund 
G grupa5:1Barcelona — Ferencváros 
H grupa1:2PSG — Manchester United 
 2:0RB Leipzig — İstanbul Başakşehir 
A grupa2:2Red Bull Salzburg — Lokomotiv Moscow 
B grupa2:3Real Madrid — Shakhtar Donetsk 
A grupa4:0Bayern München — Atlético Madrid 
B grupa2:2Internazionale — Borussia Mönchengladbach 
C grupa3:1Manchester City — Porto 
 1:0Olympiakos Piraeus — Marseille 
D grupa0:4Midtjylland — Atalanta 
 0:1Ajax — Liverpool 
A grupa1:2Lokomotiv Moscow — Bayern München 
B grupa0:0Shakhtar Donetsk — Internazionale 
A grupa3:2Atlético Madrid — Red Bull Salzburg 
B grupa2:2Borussia Mönchengladbach — Real Madrid 
C grupa2:0Porto — Olympiakos Piraeus 
 0:3Marseille — Manchester City 
D grupa2:2Atalanta — Ajax 
 2:0Liverpool — Midtjylland 
E grupa0:4Krasnodar — Chelsea 
H grupa0:2İstanbul Başakşehir — PSG 
E grupa1:0Sevilla — Rennes 
F grupa2:0Borussia Dortmund — Zenit St. Petersburg 
 1:1Club Brugge — Lazio 
G grupa2:2Ferencváros — Dynamo Kyiv 
 0:2Juventus — Barcelona 
H grupa5:0Manchester United — RB Leipzig 
A grupa1:1Lokomotiv Moscow — Atlético Madrid 
B grupa0:6Shakhtar Donetsk — Borussia Mönchengladbach 
A grupa2:6Red Bull Salzburg — Bayern München 
B grupa3:2Real Madrid — Internazionale 
C grupa3:0Manchester City — Olympiakos Piraeus 
 3:0Porto — Marseille 
D grupa1:2Midtjylland — Ajax 
 0:5Atalanta — Liverpool 
F grupa1:1Zenit St. Petersburg — Lazio 
H grupa2:1İstanbul Başakşehir — Manchester United 
E grupa3:2Sevilla — Krasnodar 
 3:0Chelsea — Rennes 
F grupa0:3Club Brugge — Borussia Dortmund 
G grupa2:1Barcelona — Dynamo Kyiv 
 1:4Ferencváros — Juventus 
H grupa2:1RB Leipzig — PSG 
E grupa1:2Krasnodar — Sevilla 
 1:2Rennes — Chelsea 
F grupa3:1Lazio — Zenit St. Petersburg 
 3:0Borussia Dortmund — Club Brugge 
G grupa2:1Juventus — Ferencváros 
 0:4Dynamo Kyiv — Barcelona 
H grupa4:1Manchester United — İstanbul Başakşehir 
 1:0PSG — RB Leipzig 
B grupa4:0Borussia Mönchengladbach — Shakhtar Donetsk 
C grupa0:1Olympiakos Piraeus — Manchester City 
A grupa3:1Bayern München — Red Bull Salzburg 
 0:0Atlético Madrid — Lokomotiv Moscow 
B grupa0:2Internazionale — Real Madrid 
C grupa0:2Marseille — Porto 
D grupa0:2Liverpool — Atalanta 
 3:1Ajax — Midtjylland 
A grupa1:3Lokomotiv Moscow — Red Bull Salzburg 
B grupa2:0Shakhtar Donetsk — Real Madrid 
A grupa1:1Atlético Madrid — Bayern München 
B grupa2:3Borussia Mönchengladbach — Internazionale 
C grupa0:0Porto — Manchester City 
 2:1Marseille — Olympiakos Piraeus 
D grupa1:1Atalanta — Midtjylland 
 1:0Liverpool — Ajax 
E grupa1:0Krasnodar — Rennes 
H grupa3:4İstanbul Başakşehir — RB Leipzig 
E grupa0:4Sevilla — Chelsea 
F grupa3:0Club Brugge — Zenit St. Petersburg 
 1:1Borussia Dortmund — Lazio 
G grupa3:0Juventus — Dynamo Kyiv 
 0:3Ferencváros — Barcelona 
H grupa1:3Manchester United — PSG 
F grupa2:2Lazio — Club Brugge 
 1:2Zenit St. Petersburg — Borussia Dortmund 
E grupa1:1Chelsea — Krasnodar 
 1:3Rennes — Sevilla 
G grupa1:0Dynamo Kyiv — Ferencváros 
 0:3Barcelona — Juventus 
H grupa5:1PSG — İstanbul Başakşehir 
 3:2RB Leipzig — Manchester United 
D grupa1:1Midtjylland — Liverpool 
 0:1Ajax — Atalanta 
A grupa2:0Bayern München — Lokomotiv Moscow 
 0:2Red Bull Salzburg — Atlético Madrid 
B grupa0:0Internazionale — Shakhtar Donetsk 
 2:0Real Madrid — Borussia Mönchengladbach 
C grupa3:0Manchester City — Marseille 
 0:2Olympiakos Piraeus — Porto 
1/8 fināls16. feb, 22:00Barcelona — PSG 
 16. feb, 22:00RB Leipzig — Liverpool 
 17. feb, 22:00Porto — Juventus 
 17. feb, 22:00Sevilla — Borussia Dortmund 
 23. feb, 22:00Atlético Madrid — Chelsea 
 23. feb, 22:00Lazio — Bayern München 
 24. feb, 22:00Atalanta — Real Madrid 
 24. feb, 22:00Borussia Mönchengladbach — Manchester City 
 9. mar, 22:00Juventus — Porto 
 9. mar, 22:00Borussia Dortmund — Sevilla 
 10. mar, 22:00Liverpool — RB Leipzig 
 10. mar, 22:00PSG — Barcelona 
 16. mar, 22:00Manchester City — Borussia Mönchengladbach 
 16. mar, 22:00Real Madrid — Atalanta 
 17. mar, 22:00Chelsea — Atlético Madrid 
 17. mar, 22:00Bayern München — Lazio 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides