Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

MHL 19/20

Otrdiena, 3. septembris, 2019 — piektdiena, 3. aprīlis

Sacensību jaunumi
 4:1Loko — Almaz 
 2:3 PMAvto — Stalnye Lisy 
 3:4 PMLoko — Almaz 
 3:0Sibirskie Snaipery — Reaktor 
 4:5 PMKuznetskie Medvedi — Sputnik 
 3:4 PTolpar — Belye Medvedi 
 2:1Ladya — Snezhnye Barsy 
 2:1Sarmaty — Altai 
 6:0Mamonty Yugry — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:2Russkie Vityazi — HK Rīga 
 1:3Sibirskie Snaipery — Reaktor 
 4:0JHC Dynamo SPb — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 0:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Sputnik 
 5:1Tolpar — Belye Medvedi 
 7:4Ladya — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:0Avto — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:2Krasnaya Armiya — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:4Sarmaty — Altai 
 2:3 PJHC Spartak — SKA-1946 
 3:1Mamonty Yugry — Tyumensky Legion 
 0:2Chaika — Irbis 
 3:1JHC Atlant — Krylya Sovetov 
 11:4HC Kapitan — ORG Junior 
 5:4SKA-Varyagi — Taifun 
 2:3Russkie Vityazi — HK Rīga 
 5:1JHC Dynamo SPb — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 0:9JHC Spartak — SKA-1946 
 4:0Krasnaya Armiya — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:4Chaika — Irbis 
 1:4SKA-Varyagi — Taifun 
 7:1HC Kapitan — ORG Junior 
 1:2JHC Atlant — Krylya Sovetov 
 1:5Kuznetskie Medvedi — Reaktor 
 4:3 PLadya — Altai 
 3:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Sputnik 
 3:1Tolpar — Stalnye Lisy 
 3:0Avto — Belye Medvedi 
 2:3Mamonty Yugry — Omskie Yastreby 
 2:1 PKrasnaya Armiya — Krylya Sovetov 
 5:6 PSarmaty — Snezhnye Barsy 
 5:2HC Kapitan — HK Rīga 
 2:1 PMAvto — Belye Medvedi 
 5:0Russkie Vityazi — ORG Junior 
 6:3Kuznetskie Medvedi — Reaktor 
 5:3Sibirskie Snaipery — Sputnik 
 3:4 PMTolpar — Stalnye Lisy 
 6:3Ladya — Altai 
 2:0JHC Spartak — JHC Dynamo M 
 2:3Mamonty Yugry — Omskie Yastreby 
 4:3 PSarmaty — Snezhnye Barsy 
 4:1JHC Dynamo SPb — Taifun 
 3:4 PSKA-Varyagi — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 6:1JHC Atlant — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:3HC Kapitan — HK Rīga 
 2:0JHC Spartak — JHC Dynamo M 
 6:0Krasnaya Armiya — Krylya Sovetov 
 8:0Russkie Vityazi — ORG Junior 
 4:1JHC Dynamo SPb — Taifun 
 2:1SKA-Varyagi — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 5:3JHC Atlant — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:6Taifun — Russkie Vityazi 
 2:3Sakhalinski Akuly — HC Kapitan 
 4:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Ladya 
 2:3JHC Dynamo M — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:2Irbis — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:1Taifun — Russkie Vityazi 
 2:1Sakhalinski Akuly — HC Kapitan 
 5:6 PMKuznetskie Medvedi — Sarmaty 
 5:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Ladya 
 4:2Omskie Yastreby — Sputnik 
 2:8Tyumensky Legion — Reaktor 
 0:3JHC Dynamo SPb — Almaz 
 0:5JHC Atlant — SKA-1946 
 1:5SKA-Varyagi — Loko 
 2:0Irbis — Mamonty Yugry 
 0:3Snezhnye Barsy — Avto 
 3:1HK Rīga — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:6SKA-Varyagi — Loko 
 2:1 POmskie Yastreby — Sputnik 
 4:5Kuznetskie Medvedi — Sarmaty 
 5:6 PStalnye Lisy — Belye Medvedi 
 3:1Altai — Tolpar 
 2:3Snezhnye Barsy — Avto 
 2:3Tyumensky Legion — Reaktor 
 2:3 PJHC Dynamo SPb — Almaz 
 2:6ORG Junior — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:3JHC Atlant — SKA-1946 
 2:4JHC Dynamo M — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:1HK Rīga — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:1 PStalnye Lisy — Belye Medvedi 
 5:4 PMAltai — Tolpar 
 3:5ORG Junior — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Sarmaty 
 4:2Taifun — HC Kapitan 
 2:1Sakhalinski Akuly — Russkie Vityazi 
 4:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Ladya 
 1:5Tyumensky Legion — Sputnik 
 3:1Chaika — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:3 PMSKA-Varyagi — Almaz 
 1:3Taifun — HC Kapitan 
 1:2Sakhalinski Akuly — Russkie Vityazi 
 4:2JHC Dynamo SPb — Loko 
 4:2JHC Dynamo M — JHC Atlant 
 1:4Chaika — Mamonty Yugry 
 2:1Omskie Yastreby — Reaktor 
 4:6Kuznetskie Medvedi — Ladya 
 6:3Sibirskie Snaipery — Sarmaty 
 2:3 PAltai — Avto 
 2:4Snezhnye Barsy — Tolpar 
 2:3 PKrasnaya Armiya — SKA-1946 
 5:4 PHK Rīga — Krylya Sovetov 
 4:0Omskie Yastreby — Reaktor 
 4:3 PAltai — Avto 
 1:5Snezhnye Barsy — Tolpar 
 1:3Tyumensky Legion — Sputnik 
 2:3 PMKrasnaya Armiya — SKA-1946 
 2:3 PJHC Dynamo SPb — Loko 
 1:4ORG Junior — Amurskie Tigry 
 1:4SKA-Varyagi — Almaz 
 1:0 PMJHC Dynamo M — JHC Atlant 
 3:2HK Rīga — Krylya Sovetov 
 1:8ORG Junior — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:1 PStalnye Lisy — Snezhnye Barsy 
 2:0Belye Medvedi — Altai 
 6:0Ladya — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:2Sputnik — Irbis 
 6:2Sarmaty — Omskie Yastreby 
 0:6Reaktor — Chaika 
 6:3Tolpar — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:0 PMAvto — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:0JHC Spartak — SKA-Varyagi 
 2:1Sputnik — Irbis 
 1:2 PSarmaty — Omskie Yastreby 
 4:3 PReaktor — Chaika 
 0:3Almaz — Krasnaya Armiya 
 5:2JHC Dynamo M — HC Kapitan 
 5:2SKA-1946 — Russkie Vityazi 
 1:5JHC Atlant — Loko 
 4:3HK Rīga — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 4:2Almaz — Krasnaya Armiya 
 4:3JHC Spartak — SKA-Varyagi 
 1:2Tolpar — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 5:4Stalnye Lisy — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:0Ladya — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:2 PMBelye Medvedi — Altai 
 2:4Avto — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 2:5ORG Junior — Taifun 
 6:3JHC Dynamo M — HC Kapitan 
 2:1 PMSKA-1946 — Russkie Vityazi 
 1:5JHC Atlant — Loko 
 2:1HK Rīga — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 6:4Reaktor — Irbis 
 6:7ORG Junior — Taifun 
 2:4Amurskie Tigry — Krylya Sovetov 
 4:2Stalnye Lisy — Altai 
 5:1Belye Medvedi — Snezhnye Barsy 
 2:3 PSputnik — Chaika 
 4:2SKA-1946 — HC Kapitan 
 2:11Ladya — Omskie Yastreby 
 3:4Sarmaty — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:4 PAmurskie Tigry — Krylya Sovetov 
 5:1Belye Medvedi — Snezhnye Barsy 
 2:1Stalnye Lisy — Altai 
 5:2Tolpar — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 4:3Avto — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:1Ladya — Omskie Yastreby 
 2:3JHC Spartak — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 2:5JHC Dynamo M — Russkie Vityazi 
 1:2 PReaktor — Irbis 
 1:3Loko — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:1Sputnik — Chaika 
 8:3Almaz — JHC Atlant 
 3:2 PMSarmaty — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:4HK Rīga — Taifun 
 1:2 PMTolpar — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 4:0Avto — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:2 PMJHC Spartak — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 2:1Loko — Krasnaya Armiya 
 2:0Almaz — JHC Atlant 
 2:10ORG Junior — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 6:1JHC Dynamo M — Russkie Vityazi 
 1:0SKA-1946 — HC Kapitan 
 4:5HK Rīga — Taifun 
 0:8ORG Junior — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 9:0Stalnye Lisy — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:2 PSarmaty — Mamonty Yugry 
 2:4Tolpar — Chaika 
 3:7Snezhnye Barsy — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 5:1Stalnye Lisy — Tyumensky Legion 
 5:1Altai — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:3Belye Medvedi — Omskie Yastreby 
 1:4Avto — Irbis 
 1:2 PMSarmaty — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:3 PMTolpar — Chaika 
 2:3 PBelye Medvedi — Omskie Yastreby 
 7:5Snezhnye Barsy — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:1Altai — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:4HK Rīga — SKA-1946 
 1:4Amurskie Tigry — Taifun 
 3:1Avto — Irbis 
 3:7Russkie Vityazi — Loko 
 3:4 PJHC Atlant — JHC Spartak 
 3:2Krylya Sovetov — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 2:0Reaktor — Sputnik 
 3:6HC Kapitan — Almaz 
 1:5ORG Junior — JHC Dynamo M 
 2:5HK Rīga — SKA-1946 
 3:4Amurskie Tigry — Taifun 
 4:2Ladya — Mamonty Yugry 
 2:6Russkie Vityazi — Loko 
 2:0Reaktor — Sputnik 
 2:6JHC Atlant — JHC Spartak 
 0:2ORG Junior — JHC Dynamo M 
 2:1HC Kapitan — Almaz 
 2:3Krylya Sovetov — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 3:1Tolpar — Irbis 
 1:3Stalnye Lisy — Omskie Yastreby 
 3:1Altai — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:4 PMSnezhnye Barsy — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:3Ladya — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:1Belye Medvedi — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:1Avto — Chaika 
 1:3SKA-Varyagi — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:2Tolpar — Irbis 
 4:1Belye Medvedi — Tyumensky Legion 
 4:2Stalnye Lisy — Omskie Yastreby 
 3:2 PMAltai — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:4Snezhnye Barsy — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:3Avto — Chaika 
 0:2SKA-Varyagi — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:2 PHK Rīga — JHC Dynamo M 
 0:1Russkie Vityazi — Almaz 
 2:3 PHC Kapitan — Loko 
 1:6ORG Junior — SKA-1946 
 3:2 PMHK Rīga — JHC Dynamo M 
 2:3Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Spartak 
 2:4Russkie Vityazi — Almaz 
 2:3HC Kapitan — Loko 
 3:2Krylya Sovetov — Taifun 
 1:9ORG Junior — SKA-1946 
 1:0Amurskie Tigry — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 5:1Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Spartak 
 3:0Krylya Sovetov — Taifun 
 2:4Amurskie Tigry — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 4:2Irbis — Belye Medvedi 
 0:6ORG Junior — HK Rīga 
 1:2 PMOmskie Yastreby — Altai 
 2:1 PSputnik — Sarmaty 
 2:5Mamonty Yugry — Avto 
 1:6Tyumensky Legion — Snezhnye Barsy 
 2:3Chaika — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:4Omskie Yastreby — Altai 
 4:3JHC Spartak — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:2Sputnik — Sarmaty 
 2:4Mamonty Yugry — Avto 
 2:1Irbis — Belye Medvedi 
 3:2 PMTyumensky Legion — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:1Reaktor — Ladya 
 3:4Chaika — Stalnye Lisy 
 4:0Almaz — HK Rīga 
 4:3 PSibirskie Snaipery — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:0Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 9:1Loko — ORG Junior 
 2:3Reaktor — Ladya 
 4:1JHC Atlant — SKA-Varyagi 
 5:1SKA-1946 — Amurskie Tigry 
 5:1JHC Dynamo M — Krylya Sovetov 
 1:4Almaz — HK Rīga 
 3:2 PMIrbis — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:0Sibirskie Snaipery — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:0JHC Spartak — Russkie Vityazi 
 7:0Loko — ORG Junior 
 4:2Chaika — Belye Medvedi 
 1:4JHC Atlant — SKA-Varyagi 
 6:0SKA-1946 — Amurskie Tigry 
 3:2JHC Dynamo M — Krylya Sovetov 
 4:3 PChaika — Belye Medvedi 
 5:2Omskie Yastreby — Snezhnye Barsy 
 4:2Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:0Irbis — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:2Sputnik — Ladya 
 0:1Mamonty Yugry — Tolpar 
 0:4Tyumensky Legion — Altai 
 3:2Reaktor — Sarmaty 
 4:2Omskie Yastreby — Snezhnye Barsy 
 8:3Tyumensky Legion — Altai 
 4:2SKA-1946 — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:2Reaktor — Sarmaty 
 4:2Sputnik — Ladya 
 0:3Mamonty Yugry — Tolpar 
 2:5Loko — HK Rīga 
 3:4Taifun — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 2:5JHC Atlant — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 6:0Krasnaya Armiya — SKA-Varyagi 
 3:1JHC Spartak — HC Kapitan 
 1:0JHC Dynamo M — Amurskie Tigry 
 10:0Almaz — ORG Junior 
 2:3Loko — HK Rīga 
 3:4Taifun — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 3:0Krasnaya Armiya — SKA-Varyagi 
 5:3JHC Spartak — HC Kapitan 
 9:0Almaz — ORG Junior 
 5:1SKA-1946 — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:4 PJHC Atlant — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:0JHC Dynamo M — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:5Altai — Irbis 
 2:3Snezhnye Barsy — Chaika 
 5:4 PMAltai — Irbis 
 5:3Snezhnye Barsy — Chaika 
 2:1Avto — Reaktor 
 3:2Tolpar — Sputnik 
 1:2Stalnye Lisy — Mamonty Yugry 
 1:4Avto — Reaktor 
 4:3 PMSibirskie Snaipery — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:6Kuznetskie Medvedi — Omskie Yastreby 
 6:5Tolpar — Sputnik 
 4:2Stalnye Lisy — Mamonty Yugry 
 1:3Krylya Sovetov — Loko 
 0:11ORG Junior — JHC Spartak 
 1:4Taifun — SKA-1946 
 1:4Sakhalinski Akuly — JHC Dynamo M 
 0:1Amurskie Tigry — Almaz 
 6:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:4Kuznetskie Medvedi — Omskie Yastreby 
 1:3JHC Dynamo SPb — HC Kapitan 
 2:3SKA-Varyagi — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:5Krylya Sovetov — Loko 
 1:3ORG Junior — JHC Spartak 
 2:1Snezhnye Barsy — Irbis 
 2:3 PMAltai — Chaika 
 4:3Sarmaty — Ladya 
 4:5Taifun — SKA-1946 
 4:1Sakhalinski Akuly — JHC Dynamo M 
 1:9Amurskie Tigry — Almaz 
 2:3Avto — Sputnik 
 8:2Tolpar — Reaktor 
 2:3 PJHC Dynamo SPb — HC Kapitan 
 2:1Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Atlant 
 0:4SKA-Varyagi — Russkie Vityazi 
 0:3Snezhnye Barsy — Irbis 
 6:4Altai — Chaika 
 6:2Sarmaty — Ladya 
 0:3HK Rīga — JHC Spartak 
 9:1Tolpar — Reaktor 
 3:1Belye Medvedi — Mamonty Yugry 
 0:2Avto — Sputnik 
 5:1Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Atlant 
 3:1HK Rīga — JHC Spartak 
 2:4Sibirskie Snaipery — Omskie Yastreby 
 6:0Kuznetskie Medvedi — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:0 PBelye Medvedi — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:1SKA-Varyagi — HC Kapitan 
 2:1Taifun — JHC Dynamo M 
 2:3Sakhalinski Akuly — SKA-1946 
 0:2Amurskie Tigry — Loko 
 1:2JHC Dynamo SPb — Russkie Vityazi 
 0:4Sibirskie Snaipery — Omskie Yastreby 
 1:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Tyumensky Legion 
 4:5Krylya Sovetov — Almaz 
 3:4Taifun — JHC Dynamo M 
 2:3Sakhalinski Akuly — SKA-1946 
 1:2Amurskie Tigry — Loko 
 1:2JHC Dynamo SPb — Russkie Vityazi 
 2:5SKA-Varyagi — HC Kapitan 
 0:2Krylya Sovetov — Almaz 
 4:0JHC Spartak — ORG Junior 
 12:2JHC Spartak — ORG Junior 
 4:1Mamonty Yugry — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:4Ladya — Avto 
 3:4 PChaika — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 5:1Irbis — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 0:5Sarmaty — Tolpar 
 8:1Mamonty Yugry — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:1Ladya — Avto 
 1:3Chaika — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 6:0Sputnik — Belye Medvedi 
 2:1Irbis — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:2 PReaktor — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:0Sarmaty — Tolpar 
 4:5HK Rīga — Russkie Vityazi 
 8:2Taifun — SKA-Varyagi 
 3:2 PSakhalinski Akuly — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 0:5Amurskie Tigry — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:2 PSputnik — Belye Medvedi 
 3:1Reaktor — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:5ORG Junior — JHC Atlant 
 2:5Krylya Sovetov — JHC Atlant 
 2:5HK Rīga — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:1Taifun — SKA-Varyagi 
 1:4Sakhalinski Akuly — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:4Amurskie Tigry — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:6Ladya — Tolpar 
 1:7ORG Junior — HC Kapitan 
 3:2 PMKrylya Sovetov — JHC Atlant 
 4:5 PSKA-1946 — JHC Spartak 
 4:1Chaika — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:0Omskie Yastreby — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:0Irbis — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 1:5Mamonty Yugry — Altai 
 1:2Sputnik — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:0Sarmaty — Avto 
 1:3Almaz — Loko 
 5:1SKA-1946 — JHC Spartak 
 3:1Omskie Yastreby — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:5Ladya — Tolpar 
 2:1Irbis — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 5:2Mamonty Yugry — Altai 
 0:1Sarmaty — Avto 
 6:1Chaika — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 5:3Reaktor — Belye Medvedi 
 3:2 PMAlmaz — Loko 
 4:2HK Rīga — HC Kapitan 
 0:2Taifun — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 4:1Sakhalinski Akuly — SKA-Varyagi 
 3:1Amurskie Tigry — JHC Atlant 
 2:6ORG Junior — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:2 PMKrylya Sovetov — Krasnaya Armiya 
 4:0Sputnik — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:4Reaktor — Belye Medvedi 
 9:4HK Rīga — HC Kapitan 
 2:1 PTaifun — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:4Sakhalinski Akuly — SKA-Varyagi 
 0:4Amurskie Tigry — JHC Atlant 
 0:10ORG Junior — Russkie Vityazi 
 1:4JHC Dynamo M — JHC Spartak 
 1:3Krylya Sovetov — Krasnaya Armiya 
 2:0JHC Dynamo M — JHC Spartak 
 1:0Omskie Yastreby — Irbis 
 2:1Stalnye Lisy — Ladya 
 3:2 PAltai — Sputnik 
 3:0Belye Medvedi — Sarmaty 
 0:3Tyumensky Legion — Chaika 
 2:3Amurskie Tigry — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:2Omskie Yastreby — Irbis 
 1:7Kuznetskie Medvedi — Mamonty Yugry 
 5:1Stalnye Lisy — Ladya 
 4:3Belye Medvedi — Sarmaty 
 1:2Snezhnye Barsy — Reaktor 
 3:5Tyumensky Legion — Chaika 
 3:0HK Rīga — JHC Atlant 
 1:3Amurskie Tigry — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:1Altai — Sputnik 
 8:3Snezhnye Barsy — Reaktor 
 3:0Loko — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 7:1SKA-1946 — Almaz 
 2:4Krylya Sovetov — SKA-Varyagi 
 2:3 PMHK Rīga — JHC Atlant 
 2:0Taifun — JHC Spartak 
 5:6Kuznetskie Medvedi — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:2 PBelye Medvedi — Ladya 
 5:1SKA-1946 — Almaz 
 6:2Loko — JHC Dynamo M 
 1:2Krylya Sovetov — SKA-Varyagi 
 3:6Taifun — JHC Spartak 
 4:2Omskie Yastreby — Chaika 
 1:4Tyumensky Legion — Irbis 
 2:7Stalnye Lisy — Sarmaty 
 4:2Russkie Vityazi — HC Kapitan 
 4:3 PMSnezhnye Barsy — Sputnik 
 4:2Altai — Reaktor 
 1:2Snezhnye Barsy — Sputnik 
 1:3Sibirskie Snaipery — Mamonty Yugry 
 2:4Stalnye Lisy — Sarmaty 
 2:4Omskie Yastreby — Chaika 
 2:1 PMBelye Medvedi — Ladya 
 0:2Tyumensky Legion — Irbis 
 3:2 PMRusskie Vityazi — HC Kapitan 
 2:3JHC Dynamo M — Almaz 
 4:5 PHK Rīga — Krasnaya Armiya 
 4:2Amurskie Tigry — SKA-Varyagi 
 5:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Mamonty Yugry 
 7:5Altai — Reaktor 
 2:3SKA-1946 — Loko 
 1:2 PMKrylya Sovetov — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:2 PMHK Rīga — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:2 PSakhalinski Akuly — JHC Spartak 
 0:2Amurskie Tigry — SKA-Varyagi 
 5:3Avto — Tolpar 
 4:3SKA-1946 — Loko 
 0:2JHC Dynamo M — Almaz 
 4:1Krylya Sovetov — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 2:4Sakhalinski Akuly — JHC Spartak 
 3:2Avto — Tolpar 
 2:3 POmskie Yastreby — Mamonty Yugry 
 1:3Sputnik — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 8:3Reaktor — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:4 PAltai — Sarmaty 
 7:3Snezhnye Barsy — Ladya 
 7:2JHC Dynamo SPb — HK Rīga 
 3:4 PMSnezhnye Barsy — Ladya 
 1:3Belye Medvedi — Tolpar 
 2:1Omskie Yastreby — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:1Stalnye Lisy — Avto 
 7:2SKA-Varyagi — ORG Junior 
 6:0Sputnik — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:5Reaktor — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 4:2Altai — Sarmaty 
 5:0JHC Dynamo SPb — HK Rīga 
 1:2JHC Spartak — Krylya Sovetov 
 0:2Stalnye Lisy — Avto 
 0:3Belye Medvedi — Tolpar 
 2:1Krasnaya Armiya — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:2 PMIrbis — Chaika 
 3:2 PLoko — Taifun 
 2:1Almaz — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 5:2JHC Atlant — HC Kapitan 
 6:1Krasnaya Armiya — Russkie Vityazi 
 8:1Irbis — Chaika 
 5:3JHC Spartak — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:2Loko — Taifun 
 2:0JHC Atlant — HC Kapitan 
 5:3SKA-Varyagi — ORG Junior 
 2:3 PStalnye Lisy — Tolpar 
 4:3Altai — Ladya 
 2:3 PBelye Medvedi — Avto 
 1:2Snezhnye Barsy — Sarmaty 
 2:3Tyumensky Legion — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:2 PMSputnik — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 4:5 PReaktor — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:4 PMAlmaz — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 0:2SKA-Varyagi — HK Rīga 
 1:4Tyumensky Legion — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:2 PAltai — Ladya 
 1:5Snezhnye Barsy — Sarmaty 
 1:0 PSputnik — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 5:0Krasnaya Armiya — HC Kapitan 
 4:5 PReaktor — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 6:0JHC Dynamo SPb — ORG Junior 
 2:3JHC Atlant — Russkie Vityazi 
 0:4JHC Dynamo M — SKA-1946 
 2:3 PSKA-Varyagi — HK Rīga 
 2:1Loko — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 4:3Stalnye Lisy — Tolpar 
 3:4 PBelye Medvedi — Avto 
 4:1JHC Spartak — Amurskie Tigry 
 8:1JHC Dynamo SPb — ORG Junior 
 3:0Almaz — Taifun 
 1:3JHC Atlant — Russkie Vityazi 
 1:2JHC Dynamo M — SKA-1946 
 2:3 PKrasnaya Armiya — HC Kapitan 
 5:0Loko — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 2:5JHC Spartak — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:2Almaz — Taifun 
 3:2 PMAvto — Snezhnye Barsy 
 7:1Tolpar — Altai 
 3:0Mamonty Yugry — Chaika 
 3:5Ladya — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 2:3Avto — Snezhnye Barsy 
 7:2Sarmaty — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 4:6Sputnik — Omskie Yastreby 
 2:0Reaktor — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:2JHC Atlant — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 0:3JHC Spartak — Almaz 
 3:5Sputnik — Omskie Yastreby 
 6:1Tolpar — Altai 
 1:0Sarmaty — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:0 PMKrasnaya Armiya — Taifun 
 2:3Mamonty Yugry — Chaika 
 6:4Reaktor — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:3JHC Atlant — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 0:7ORG Junior — Loko 
 3:1Belye Medvedi — Stalnye Lisy 
 4:5Ladya — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 4:0JHC Spartak — Almaz 
 3:2 PKrasnaya Armiya — Taifun 
 3:1Russkie Vityazi — Amurskie Tigry 
 0:1JHC Dynamo SPb — SKA-1946 
 1:12ORG Junior — Loko 
 1:2SKA-Varyagi — JHC Dynamo M 
 7:1HC Kapitan — Krylya Sovetov 
 5:2Tolpar — Snezhnye Barsy 
 4:2Belye Medvedi — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:0Avto — Altai 
 0:6Reaktor — Omskie Yastreby 
 3:2Russkie Vityazi — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:3JHC Dynamo SPb — SKA-1946 
 2:4HC Kapitan — Krylya Sovetov 
 1:4SKA-Varyagi — JHC Dynamo M 
 2:1Tolpar — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:1Mamonty Yugry — Irbis 
 6:5 PMReaktor — Omskie Yastreby 
 7:0Sputnik — Tyumensky Legion 
 8:1Ladya — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:1 PMSarmaty — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 10:0Avto — Altai 
 1:0 PMMamonty Yugry — Irbis 
 2:3 PMKrasnaya Armiya — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 4:16ORG Junior — Almaz 
 3:4Ladya — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 4:1Sputnik — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:0JHC Atlant — Taifun 
 2:4JHC Spartak — Loko 
 3:0Sarmaty — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 1:4Snezhnye Barsy — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:4Russkie Vityazi — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:4JHC Spartak — Loko 
 4:1Krasnaya Armiya — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 7:3JHC Dynamo SPb — JHC Dynamo M 
 3:1JHC Atlant — Taifun 
 2:3 PMSKA-Varyagi — SKA-1946 
 0:3ORG Junior — Almaz 
 4:3 PMHC Kapitan — Amurskie Tigry 
 6:4JHC Dynamo SPb — JHC Dynamo M 
 1:3Snezhnye Barsy — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:1 PRusskie Vityazi — Krylya Sovetov 
 5:2HC Kapitan — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:4SKA-Varyagi — SKA-1946 
 3:2 PTaifun — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:7Snezhnye Barsy — Belye Medvedi 
 1:3Irbis — Sputnik 
 3:0Chaika — Reaktor 
 1:3Taifun — Krasnaya Armiya 
 0:6Kuznetskie Medvedi — Avto 
 1:6Sibirskie Snaipery — Tolpar 
 2:3Altai — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:3 PMOmskie Yastreby — Sarmaty 
 2:4Snezhnye Barsy — Belye Medvedi 
 2:0Irbis — Sputnik 
 3:1Tyumensky Legion — Ladya 
 6:4Chaika — Reaktor 
 1:3Sibirskie Snaipery — Tolpar 
 3:14Kuznetskie Medvedi — Avto 
 3:1Omskie Yastreby — Sarmaty 
 2:1Tyumensky Legion — Ladya 
 1:0Almaz — JHC Spartak 
 3:4 PAltai — Stalnye Lisy 
 4:6Taifun — JHC Atlant 
 1:2Amurskie Tigry — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:2 PMSKA-1946 — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 5:4 PMKrylya Sovetov — HC Kapitan 
 3:0JHC Dynamo M — SKA-Varyagi 
 2:3 PAlmaz — JHC Spartak 
 0:1Taifun — JHC Atlant 
 1:3Sakhalinski Akuly — Krasnaya Armiya 
 0:6Amurskie Tigry — Russkie Vityazi 
 2:6Altai — Belye Medvedi 
 2:7Kuznetskie Medvedi — Tolpar 
 0:2Irbis — Reaktor 
 4:2Chaika — Sputnik 
 5:1JHC Dynamo M — SKA-Varyagi 
 6:2Krylya Sovetov — HC Kapitan 
 0:3Sakhalinski Akuly — Krasnaya Armiya 
 4:5 PAltai — Belye Medvedi 
 2:3 PMSibirskie Snaipery — Avto 
 2:3Kuznetskie Medvedi — Tolpar 
 10:3Omskie Yastreby — Ladya 
 1:3Tyumensky Legion — Sarmaty 
 5:2Irbis — Reaktor 
 3:2 PChaika — Sputnik 
 2:1 PSKA-1946 — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:2 PMSibirskie Snaipery — Avto 
 3:1Omskie Yastreby — Ladya 
 3:4Tyumensky Legion — Sarmaty 
 4:0Loko — JHC Spartak 
 1:3Sakhalinski Akuly — JHC Atlant 
 4:3 PMAmurskie Tigry — HC Kapitan 
 2:3Loko — JHC Spartak 
 1:3Krylya Sovetov — Russkie Vityazi 
 1:0 PMJHC Dynamo M — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 2:7ORG Junior — HK Rīga 
 0:1Sakhalinski Akuly — JHC Atlant 
 3:5Amurskie Tigry — HC Kapitan 
 3:0Krylya Sovetov — Russkie Vityazi 
 1:2JHC Dynamo M — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 4:1Stalnye Lisy — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 6:4Tolpar — Omskie Yastreby 
 5:3Belye Medvedi — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:0Avto — Tyumensky Legion 
 0:1Reaktor — Mamonty Yugry 
 6:0SKA-1946 — JHC Atlant 
 2:4Amurskie Tigry — HK Rīga 
 5:4 PMTolpar — Omskie Yastreby 
 2:5Stalnye Lisy — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 0:3Ladya — Chaika 
 4:1Belye Medvedi — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:0Avto — Tyumensky Legion 
 0:3Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Dynamo M 
 2:3Sarmaty — Irbis 
 1:2Russkie Vityazi — Taifun 
 3:8Reaktor — Mamonty Yugry 
 7:1Loko — SKA-Varyagi 
 4:3 PAlmaz — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 4:1SKA-1946 — JHC Atlant 
 5:1Krylya Sovetov — ORG Junior 
 3:4 PHC Kapitan — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 3:2Amurskie Tigry — HK Rīga 
 3:2Ladya — Chaika 
 2:3Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Dynamo M 
 0:4Sarmaty — Irbis 
 6:0Loko — SKA-Varyagi 
 3:2Russkie Vityazi — Taifun 
 13:1Krylya Sovetov — ORG Junior 
 3:4HC Kapitan — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 4:0Tolpar — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:10Almaz — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 4:0Stalnye Lisy — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 4:0Tolpar — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:2 PMBelye Medvedi — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 2:0Avto — Omskie Yastreby 
 1:4Sputnik — Mamonty Yugry 
 1:2Krylya Sovetov — HK Rīga 
 9:2Amurskie Tigry — ORG Junior 
 3:5Avto — Omskie Yastreby 
 6:0Stalnye Lisy — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 5:4 PBelye Medvedi — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 1:5JHC Atlant — JHC Dynamo M 
 3:4HC Kapitan — Taifun 
 3:2 PSKA-1946 — Krasnaya Armiya 
 2:3Sputnik — Mamonty Yugry 
 1:2Russkie Vityazi — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 4:5 PMLoko — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 0:9Ladya — Irbis 
 4:2Almaz — SKA-Varyagi 
 1:4Sarmaty — Chaika 
 4:2Krylya Sovetov — HK Rīga 
 5:1Amurskie Tigry — ORG Junior 
 4:2Russkie Vityazi — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 0:2Loko — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:3Ladya — Irbis 
 2:3JHC Atlant — JHC Dynamo M 
 0:3HC Kapitan — Taifun 
 2:0SKA-1946 — Krasnaya Armiya 
 2:6Sarmaty — Chaika 
 2:1Almaz — SKA-Varyagi 
 2:5Kuznetskie Medvedi — Belye Medvedi 
 1:3Mamonty Yugry — Reaktor 
 3:1Taifun — HK Rīga 
 2:1Sakhalinski Akuly — ORG Junior 
 2:3Kuznetskie Medvedi — Belye Medvedi 
 4:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:1Mamonty Yugry — Reaktor 
 1:4Russkie Vityazi — SKA-1946 
 0:2HC Kapitan — JHC Dynamo M 
 1:2 PKrasnaya Armiya — Almaz 
 3:1SKA-Varyagi — JHC Spartak 
 2:1Irbis — Sarmaty 
 4:2Chaika — Ladya 
 4:3Taifun — HK Rīga 
 5:1Sakhalinski Akuly — ORG Junior 
 5:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:3Omskie Yastreby — Tolpar 
 2:5Tyumensky Legion — Avto 
 0:8Russkie Vityazi — SKA-1946 
 4:1Krasnaya Armiya — Almaz 
 1:4HC Kapitan — JHC Dynamo M 
 3:1SKA-Varyagi — JHC Spartak 
 3:0Chaika — Ladya 
 3:2Omskie Yastreby — Tolpar 
 2:4Tyumensky Legion — Avto 
 3:1Irbis — Sarmaty 
 3:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Stalnye Lisy 
 3:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Belye Medvedi 
 1:2Mamonty Yugry — Sputnik 
 2:3 PMJHC Atlant — Almaz 
 0:1Krasnaya Armiya — Loko 
 4:2Krylya Sovetov — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:3 PSakhalinski Akuly — HK Rīga 
 3:5Kuznetskie Medvedi — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:6 PMSibirskie Snaipery — Belye Medvedi 
 4:2Taifun — ORG Junior 
 4:2Omskie Yastreby — Avto 
 0:3Tyumensky Legion — Tolpar 
 3:0Mamonty Yugry — Sputnik 
 7:3Russkie Vityazi — JHC Dynamo M 
 2:3 PHC Kapitan — SKA-1946 
 3:1JHC Atlant — Almaz 
 2:0Krasnaya Armiya — Loko 
 3:2 PKrylya Sovetov — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:1JHC Dynamo SPb — JHC Spartak 
 2:3Chaika — Sarmaty 
 2:1Irbis — Ladya 
 1:6Sakhalinski Akuly — HK Rīga 
 11:2Taifun — ORG Junior 
 8:3JHC Dynamo SPb — JHC Spartak 
 3:0Irbis — Ladya 
 1:4Omskie Yastreby — Avto 
 2:8Tyumensky Legion — Tolpar 
 1:4Russkie Vityazi — JHC Dynamo M 
 1:4Chaika — Sarmaty 
 0:3HC Kapitan — SKA-1946 
 3:1SKA-1946 — HK Rīga 
 4:3 POmskie Yastreby — Belye Medvedi 
 0:1Tyumensky Legion — Stalnye Lisy 
 3:2Mamonty Yugry — Ladya 
 0:1JHC Dynamo M — ORG Junior 
 8:2SKA-1946 — HK Rīga 
 2:5Kuznetskie Medvedi — Altai 
 4:3Sibirskie Snaipery — Snezhnye Barsy 
 4:2Omskie Yastreby — Belye Medvedi 
 3:0JHC Spartak — JHC Atlant 
 1:3Tyumensky Legion — Stalnye Lisy 
 6:2Mamonty Yugry — Ladya 
 6:5Irbis — Tolpar 
 0:1Loko — Russkie Vityazi 
 5:4 PMChaika — Avto 
 3:1Almaz — HC Kapitan 
 7:3JHC Dynamo M — ORG Junior 
 2:3Sakhalinski Akuly — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:1 PMJHC Spartak — JHC Atlant 
 0:5Chaika — Avto 
 3:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Snezhnye Barsy 
 5:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Altai 
 0:2Irbis — Tolpar 
 3:2Sputnik — Reaktor 
 3:2 PMLoko — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:2 PMTaifun — Amurskie Tigry 
 1:3Sakhalinski Akuly — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:1Sputnik — Reaktor 
 3:2 PAlmaz — HC Kapitan 
 2:1 PJHC Dynamo M — HK Rīga 
 2:3 PMTaifun — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:1Kuznetskie Medvedi — Snezhnye Barsy 
 2:5Omskie Yastreby — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:7Tyumensky Legion — Belye Medvedi 
 3:2 PMamonty Yugry — Sarmaty 
 11:1SKA-1946 — ORG Junior 
 4:1JHC Dynamo SPb — SKA-Varyagi 
 1:4JHC Dynamo M — HK Rīga 
 4:0Sibirskie Snaipery — Altai 
 1:0Omskie Yastreby — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:7Tyumensky Legion — Belye Medvedi 
 2:1Mamonty Yugry — Sarmaty 
 1:2JHC Spartak — Krasnaya Armiya 
 14:2SKA-1946 — ORG Junior 
 2:1 PJHC Dynamo SPb — SKA-Varyagi 
 4:1Loko — HC Kapitan 
 5:6Chaika — Tolpar 
 5:6 PMIrbis — Avto 
 4:1Almaz — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:4Taifun — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:2 PChaika — Tolpar 
 7:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Altai 
 3:4 PMKuznetskie Medvedi — Snezhnye Barsy 
 1:4JHC Spartak — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:2 PMIrbis — Avto 
 4:1Loko — HC Kapitan 
 2:1 PAlmaz — Russkie Vityazi 
 0:1Taifun — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:4Sakhalinski Akuly — Amurskie Tigry 
 1:2ORG Junior — JHC Atlant 
 6:2Sakhalinski Akuly — Amurskie Tigry 
 1:13ORG Junior — JHC Atlant 
 2:5Altai — Omskie Yastreby 
 1:2Ladya — Reaktor 
 1:3Snezhnye Barsy — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:4Sarmaty — Sputnik 
 1:3SKA-1946 — SKA-Varyagi 
 7:5Stalnye Lisy — Chaika 
 3:1Tolpar — Mamonty Yugry 
 5:4 PMLadya — Reaktor 
 2:6Snezhnye Barsy — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:3Belye Medvedi — Irbis 
 1:2 PSarmaty — Sputnik 
 2:3 PStalnye Lisy — Chaika 
 5:1Tolpar — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:4Belye Medvedi — Irbis 
 1:5Altai — Omskie Yastreby 
 4:1HK Rīga — Almaz 
 3:13Kuznetskie Medvedi — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:6Amurskie Tigry — JHC Dynamo M 
 0:3Russkie Vityazi — JHC Spartak 
 3:1SKA-Varyagi — JHC Atlant 
 4:5 PJHC Dynamo SPb — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:2 PKrylya Sovetov — SKA-1946 
 4:3 PMLadya — Sputnik 
 4:3HK Rīga — Almaz 
 3:4 PMAmurskie Tigry — JHC Dynamo M 
 1:5SKA-Varyagi — JHC Atlant 
 1:3JHC Dynamo SPb — Krasnaya Armiya 
 0:1Kuznetskie Medvedi — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 0:4Snezhnye Barsy — Omskie Yastreby 
 6:2Sarmaty — Reaktor 
 1:4Russkie Vityazi — JHC Spartak 
 3:2 PMKrylya Sovetov — SKA-1946 
 3:2 PMSakhalinski Akuly — Taifun 
 3:1Stalnye Lisy — Irbis 
 3:0Ladya — Sputnik 
 4:6Snezhnye Barsy — Omskie Yastreby 
 4:2Belye Medvedi — Chaika 
 2:4Avto — Mamonty Yugry 
 5:3Sarmaty — Reaktor 
 5:3Sakhalinski Akuly — Taifun 
 3:2 PMStalnye Lisy — Irbis 
 1:0 PMBelye Medvedi — Chaika 
 2:4Avto — Mamonty Yugry 
 5:6 PMHK Rīga — Loko 
 6:11Amurskie Tigry — SKA-1946 
 3:2JHC Dynamo SPb — JHC Atlant 
 5:3HC Kapitan — JHC Spartak 
 2:6SKA-Varyagi — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:1Krylya Sovetov — JHC Dynamo M 
 1:2HK Rīga — Loko 
 2:3 PAmurskie Tigry — SKA-1946 
 2:3 PMJHC Dynamo SPb — JHC Atlant 
 5:4HC Kapitan — JHC Spartak 
 1:7SKA-Varyagi — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:5Krylya Sovetov — JHC Dynamo M 
 6:2Irbis — Altai 
 6:3Chaika — Snezhnye Barsy 
 5:2Chaika — Snezhnye Barsy 
 4:2Loko — JHC Atlant 
 6:3Omskie Yastreby — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 4:5 PMIrbis — Altai 
 2:1 PSputnik — Tolpar 
 1:5Tyumensky Legion — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 6:1Mamonty Yugry — Stalnye Lisy 
 3:2Reaktor — Avto 
 4:2Loko — JHC Atlant 
 6:2Omskie Yastreby — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 0:3Tyumensky Legion — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 4:0Mamonty Yugry — Stalnye Lisy 
 3:2 PMReaktor — Avto 
 2:1 PMIrbis — Snezhnye Barsy 
 6:5 PMSputnik — Tolpar 
 6:2Russkie Vityazi — SKA-Varyagi 
 2:1 PMChaika — Altai 
 7:3Loko — Amurskie Tigry 
 3:0Almaz — Krylya Sovetov 
 0:1 PHC Kapitan — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 4:1JHC Dynamo M — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 10:1SKA-1946 — Taifun 
 3:4Ladya — Sarmaty 
 5:2Irbis — Snezhnye Barsy 
 2:1Russkie Vityazi — SKA-Varyagi 
 7:4Loko — Amurskie Tigry 
 3:1Chaika — Altai 
 4:3Almaz — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:8HC Kapitan — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 9:2SKA-1946 — Taifun 
 4:5Omskie Yastreby — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 2:3Mamonty Yugry — Belye Medvedi 
 1:2Tyumensky Legion — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 7:2JHC Dynamo M — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 1:3Sputnik — Avto 
 4:3JHC Atlant — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:2Ladya — Sarmaty 
 2:3Reaktor — Tolpar 
 4:3 PJHC Spartak — HK Rīga 
 3:0Omskie Yastreby — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 4:3Mamonty Yugry — Belye Medvedi 
 6:1Tyumensky Legion — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:5Reaktor — Tolpar 
 2:3 PJHC Atlant — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:3Sputnik — Avto 
 3:0JHC Spartak — HK Rīga 
 2:1 PMSnezhnye Barsy — Altai 
 0:1Russkie Vityazi — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 6:1Loko — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:4Almaz — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:2SKA-1946 — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 3:2 PHC Kapitan — SKA-Varyagi 
 3:0JHC Dynamo M — Taifun 
 2:3 PRusskie Vityazi — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:4 PMSnezhnye Barsy — Altai 
 7:0Loko — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:1Almaz — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:5 PHC Kapitan — SKA-Varyagi 
 2:1SKA-1946 — Sakhalinski Akuly 
 6:5JHC Dynamo M — Taifun 
 4:2JHC Atlant — HK Rīga 
 0:10ORG Junior — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:3JHC Atlant — HK Rīga 
 3:8ORG Junior — Krasnaya Armiya 
 5:2SKA-1946 — SKA-Varyagi 
 2:5Sibirskie Snaipery — Chaika 
 0:5Kuznetskie Medvedi — Irbis 
 5:3Stalnye Lisy — Reaktor 
 1:3Snezhnye Barsy — Mamonty Yugry 
 2:1 PBelye Medvedi — Sputnik 
 2:10Kuznetskie Medvedi — Irbis 
 2:4Taifun — Loko 
 3:2Sakhalinski Akuly — Almaz 
 2:3Amurskie Tigry — JHC Spartak 
 6:4Sibirskie Snaipery — Chaika 
 4:1Stalnye Lisy — Reaktor 
 5:0Tolpar — Sarmaty 
 3:2 PMBelye Medvedi — Sputnik 
 1:2Snezhnye Barsy — Mamonty Yugry 
 2:0HK Rīga — SKA-Varyagi 
 2:3Taifun — Loko 
 2:4Sakhalinski Akuly — Almaz 
 3:2 PMAmurskie Tigry — JHC Spartak 
 0:8Tyumensky Legion — Omskie Yastreby 
 4:3Russkie Vityazi — JHC Atlant 
 1:2HC Kapitan — Krasnaya Armiya 
 2:3 PMHK Rīga — SKA-Varyagi 
 0:10Tyumensky Legion — Omskie Yastreby 
 1:2 PMStalnye Lisy — Sputnik 
 1:2 PSibirskie Snaipery — Irbis 
 0:6Kuznetskie Medvedi — Chaika 
 10:1Tolpar — Sarmaty 
 1:4Altai — Mamonty Yugry 
 6:2Belye Medvedi — Reaktor 
 4:3Russkie Vityazi — JHC Atlant 
 3:2 PHC Kapitan — Krasnaya Armiya 
 7:4Belye Medvedi — Reaktor 
 3:5Kuznetskie Medvedi — Chaika 
 5:2Stalnye Lisy — Sputnik 
 5:4 PSibirskie Snaipery — Irbis 
 0:5Altai — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:2SKA-1946 — JHC Dynamo M 
 3:5Taifun — Almaz 
 3:5Sakhalinski Akuly — Loko 
 2:5Avto — Sarmaty 
 9:0Tolpar — Ladya 
 1:3SKA-1946 — JHC Dynamo M 
 2:1Krylya Sovetov — JHC Spartak 
 3:4HK Rīga — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 5:2Taifun — Almaz 
 1:3Sakhalinski Akuly — Loko 
 7:1Tolpar — Ladya 
 8:2Avto — Sarmaty 
 0:2Russkie Vityazi — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:5HC Kapitan — JHC Atlant 
 2:1 PMKrylya Sovetov — JHC Spartak 
 2:4ORG Junior — SKA-Varyagi 
 4:2HK Rīga — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 2:5Russkie Vityazi — Krasnaya Armiya 
 4:5 PMORG Junior — SKA-Varyagi 
 3:2HC Kapitan — JHC Atlant 
 2:3Altai — Snezhnye Barsy 
 11:0Avto — Ladya 
 4:5 PMAltai — Snezhnye Barsy 
 8:2Avto — Ladya 
 2:10ORG Junior — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 2:5Ladya — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:4Irbis — Omskie Yastreby 
 4:2Sputnik — Altai 
 1:2JHC Spartak — Taifun 
 1:0 PMMamonty Yugry — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 1:3Sarmaty — Belye Medvedi 
 7:1Chaika — Tyumensky Legion 
 4:8Reaktor — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:2 PMSKA-1946 — Krylya Sovetov 
 0:11ORG Junior — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:2JHC Spartak — Taifun 
 2:1Sputnik — Altai 
 2:6Ladya — Stalnye Lisy 
 0:5Sarmaty — Belye Medvedi 
 2:3 PMamonty Yugry — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 6:1Chaika — Tyumensky Legion 
 4:3 PMSKA-Varyagi — Krylya Sovetov 
 6:1Tolpar — Avto 
 0:3Irbis — Omskie Yastreby 
 4:2Reaktor — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:2 PMAlmaz — SKA-1946 
 2:3 PM