Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

KHL 2018/2019

Sestdiena, 1. septembris — pirmdiena, 1. aprīlis, 2019

Sacensību jaunumi
 1:6Ak Bars — SKA 
 4:2Avtomobilist — Dinamo Rīga 
 0:3Traktor — CSKA 
 5:1Metallurg Mg. — Slovan 
 2:3 PDinamo Maskava — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:2Severstal — Sibir 
 6:3Spartak — Amur 
 0:4Lokomotiv — Avangard 
 6:3Jokerit — Kunlun RS 
 0:1Neftekhimik — Vityaz 
 2:0Ak Bars — Dinamo Minska 
 4:3Torpedo — SKA 
 4:5 PMHC Sochi — Admiral 
 1:2Metallurg Mg. — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:1Avtomobilist — CSKA 
 3:0Traktor — Slovan 
 5:0Lokomotiv — Sibir 
 4:5 PSeverstal — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:5Dinamo Maskava — Avangard 
 3:1Jokerit — Amur 
 1:6Neftekhimik — Barys 
 3:5Ak Bars — Vityaz 
 3:2Torpedo — Dinamo Minska 
 3:1Spartak — Admiral 
 2:1 PHC Sochi — Kunlun RS 
 3:2 PAvtomobilist — Slovan 
 1:2Metallurg Mg. — CSKA 
 4:2Lokomotiv — Salavat Yulaev 
 6:3Dinamo Maskava — Sibir 
 1:4Severstal — Avangard 
 4:1Jokerit — Admiral 
 2:1Neftekhimik — Dinamo Minska 
 4:3Ak Bars — Barys 
 4:1Torpedo — Vityaz 
 1:2Spartak — Kunlun RS 
 4:1HC Sochi — Amur 
 3:0Dinamo Rīga — Sibir 
 1:4SKA — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:3Dinamo Maskava — CSKA 
 2:3 PDinamo Rīga — Severstal 
 2:1Avtomobilist — Admiral 
 3:1Metallurg Mg. — Kunlun RS 
 6:5 PTorpedo — Barys 
 1:4Slovan — Lokomotiv 
 4:2Avangard — Neftekhimik 
 3:1SKA — HC Sochi 
 2:3Vityaz — Spartak 
 1:4Dinamo Minska — Jokerit 
 4:2Dinamo Rīga — Dinamo Maskava 
 1:4Sibir — Avtomobilist 
 1:2 PTraktor — Metallurg Mg. 
 1:3CSKA — Lokomotiv 
 2:1Slovan — Severstal 
 3:1Amur — Admiral 
 4:5 PBarys — Neftekhimik 
 4:3Salavat Yulaev — Torpedo 
 2:1 PMAvangard — Ak Bars 
 3:1Vityaz — HC Sochi 
 3:1Dinamo Minska — Spartak 
 4:3 PSKA — Jokerit 
 1:4Traktor — Avtomobilist 
 0:1Avangard — Metallurg Mg. 
 1:2CSKA — Severstal 
 3:2Slovan — Dinamo Maskava 
 0:2Amur — Admiral 
 3:4Sibir — Neftekhimik 
 4:1Barys — Torpedo 
 4:5 PMSalavat Yulaev — Ak Bars 
 1:4Vityaz — Jokerit 
 1:3Dinamo Minska — HC Sochi 
 2:1SKA — Spartak 
 5:6Metallurg Mg. — Traktor 
 6:4Vityaz — Slovan 
 4:1Lokomotiv — Severstal 
 2:4Kunlun RS — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3Sibir — Torpedo 
 4:3 PMBarys — Ak Bars 
 1:3Salavat Yulaev — Neftekhimik 
 2:1Amur — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:4 PAdmiral — CSKA 
 4:3 PMKunlun RS — Slovan 
 8:0Jokerit — Traktor 
 2:4Spartak — Avtomobilist 
 1:2HC Sochi — Metallurg Mg. 
 3:4 PMBarys — Avangard 
 3:1Salavat Yulaev — Sibir 
 1:2Lokomotiv — Dinamo Minska 
 2:4Torpedo — Ak Bars 
 0:5Severstal — SKA 
 4:2Dinamo Maskava — Vityaz 
 2:3 PMAdmiral — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:2Amur — Slovan 
 0:3Kunlun RS — CSKA 
 5:3Jokerit — Metallurg Mg. 
 6:1Spartak — Traktor 
 1:5HC Sochi — Avtomobilist 
 1:3Sibir — Avangard 
 1:4Severstal — Dinamo Minska 
 4:3Lokomotiv — Vityaz 
 0:4Dinamo Maskava — SKA 
 4:5Admiral — Slovan 
 0:4Amur — CSKA 
 0:3Jokerit — Avtomobilist 
 3:2Torpedo — Metallurg Mg. 
 1:2Neftekhimik — Ak Bars 
 3:4 PHC Sochi — Traktor 
 7:3Salavat Yulaev — Barys 
 0:2Lokomotiv — SKA 
 5:2Dinamo Maskava — Dinamo Minska 
 4:2Avangard — Kunlun RS 
 2:1Severstal — Vityaz 
 1:3Dinamo Rīga — Spartak 
 0:5Traktor — Salavat Yulaev 
 0:2Neftekhimik — Kunlun RS 
 4:3 PAvangard — Amur 
 2:3 PDinamo Maskava — Barys 
 3:2Ak Bars — Sibir 
 2:1 PDinamo Rīga — Jokerit 
 5:4 PAvtomobilist — Lokomotiv 
 2:1Metallurg Mg. — Severstal 
 2:1 PMCSKA — HC Sochi 
 1:4Slovan — Spartak 
 3:4Ak Bars — Kunlun RS 
 5:1Torpedo — Admiral 
 2:1Neftekhimik — Amur 
 5:0SKA — Sibir 
 3:4 PMVityaz — Barys 
 1:3Dinamo Minska — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:4Dinamo Rīga — HC Sochi 
 4:0Avtomobilist — Severstal 
 1:2Traktor — Lokomotiv 
 6:5 PMetallurg Mg. — Dinamo Maskava 
 2:1CSKA — Spartak 
 3:5Slovan — Jokerit 
 3:1Ak Bars — Amur 
 3:2 PTorpedo — Kunlun RS 
 1:2 PMNeftekhimik — Admiral 
 2:3 PMSKA — Avangard 
 3:2Vityaz — Salavat Yulaev 
 5:1Dinamo Minska — Sibir 
 3:7Dinamo Rīga — Barys 
 1:0Avtomobilist — Dinamo Maskava 
 2:1Traktor — Severstal 
 3:2Metallurg Mg. — Lokomotiv 
 1:4Slovan — HC Sochi 
 4:2Ak Bars — Admiral 
 3:4Vityaz — Sibir 
 4:3Torpedo — Amur 
 1:2Dinamo Minska — Avangard 
 1:2Salavat Yulaev — CSKA 
 1:0Traktor — Dinamo Maskava 
 4:2Jokerit — HC Sochi 
 2:4Lokomotiv — Neftekhimik 
 0:6Spartak — SKA 
 0:6Vityaz — Avangard 
 1:3Kunlun RS — Metallurg Mg. 
 3:5Admiral — Avtomobilist 
 2:3 PBarys — CSKA 
 4:3 PMLokomotiv — Torpedo 
 3:4 PSeverstal — Neftekhimik 
 4:3 PSpartak — Dinamo Minska 
 1:2Dinamo Maskava — Ak Bars 
 1:3HC Sochi — SKA 
 5:2Avangard — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:0Kunlun RS — Traktor 
 3:4Admiral — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:5Amur — Avtomobilist 
 0:2Sibir — CSKA 
 4:1Salavat Yulaev — Slovan 
 4:3 PHC Sochi — Dinamo Minska 
 2:6Jokerit — SKA 
 2:1Lokomotiv — Ak Bars 
 2:1Severstal — Torpedo 
 2:3 PSpartak — Vityaz 
 3:0Dinamo Maskava — Neftekhimik 
 6:3Sibir — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:7Admiral — Traktor 
 3:4Amur — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:5Kunlun RS — Avtomobilist 
 3:0Barys — Slovan 
 2:4Avangard — CSKA 
 5:3Jokerit — Dinamo Minska 
 0:2Severstal — Ak Bars 
 4:3 PMDinamo Maskava — Torpedo 
 2:3 PMHC Sochi — Vityaz 
 3:1Barys — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:1Amur — Traktor 
 2:3Admiral — Kunlun RS 
 1:2 PSibir — Slovan 
 3:2Salavat Yulaev — Avangard 
 4:1Neftekhimik — Spartak 
 1:4Metallurg Mg. — Avtomobilist 
 4:1Jokerit — Vityaz 
 0:1 PSKA — Lokomotiv 
 5:1CSKA — Dinamo Maskava 
 5:0Salavat Yulaev — Traktor 
 2:3 PTorpedo — HC Sochi 
 1:0Ak Bars — Spartak 
 2:3 PAvangard — Slovan 
 1:3Dinamo Rīga — Kunlun RS 
 4:1Avtomobilist — Sibir 
 2:1 PMCSKA — Admiral 
 2:0SKA — Severstal 
 2:5Dinamo Minska — Lokomotiv 
 5:1Ak Bars — HC Sochi 
 1:3Torpedo — Spartak 
 2:1 PNeftekhimik — Jokerit 
 2:0Dinamo Rīga — Admiral 
 1:0Avtomobilist — Salavat Yulaev 
 0:2Metallurg Mg. — Sibir 
 5:0CSKA — Amur 
 1:2 PDinamo Minska — Severstal 
 0:3Dinamo Maskava — Lokomotiv 
 5:3Avangard — Barys 
 4:3 PSlovan — Kunlun RS 
 2:4Neftekhimik — HC Sochi 
 3:2 PSKA — Spartak 
 0:1Dinamo Rīga — Amur 
 1:2Avtomobilist — Barys 
 2:1 PMTraktor — Sibir 
 1:2 PMetallurg Mg. — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:3Ak Bars — Jokerit 
 3:4CSKA — Kunlun RS 
 4:3Slovan — Admiral 
 4:1Vityaz — Severstal 
 1:3Dinamo Minska — Dinamo Maskava 
 18. okt, 19:30Spartak — Dinamo Rīga 
 18. okt, 17:00Metallurg Mg. — Avangard 
 18. okt, 17:00Traktor — Barys 
 18. okt, 19:00Lokomotiv — Admiral 
 18. okt, 19:00Torpedo — Jokerit 
 18. okt, 19:30Ak Bars — Salavat Yulaev 
 18. okt, 19:30SKA — Dinamo Maskava 
 18. okt, 19:30Slovan — Amur 
 18. okt, 19:30Vityaz — Neftekhimik 
 19. okt, 19:00Severstal — Avtomobilist 
 19. okt, 19:30HC Sochi — CSKA 
 20. okt, 17:00Vityaz — Dinamo Rīga 
 20. okt, 10:00Kunlun RS — Neftekhimik 
 20. okt, 13:30Sibir — Dinamo Minska 
 20. okt, 14:30Traktor — Avangard 
 20. okt, 17:00Spartak — Slovan 
 21. okt, 17:00Lokomotiv — Avtomobilist 
 21. okt, 17:00Severstal — Metallurg Mg. 
 21. okt, 17:00SKA — CSKA 
 22. okt, 18:30Jokerit — Dinamo Rīga 
 22. okt, 12:30Admiral — Neftekhimik 
 22. okt, 12:30Amur — Torpedo 
 22. okt, 15:30Sibir — Ak Bars 
 22. okt, 16:30Barys — Dinamo Minska 
 22. okt, 17:00Salavat Yulaev — Avangard 
 22. okt, 19:30Spartak — Dinamo Maskava 
 22. okt, 19:30HC Sochi — Slovan 
 23. okt, 19:00Lokomotiv — Metallurg Mg. 
 23. okt, 19:00Severstal — Traktor 
 24. okt, 12:00Amur — Neftekhimik 
 24. okt, 12:30Admiral — Torpedo 
 24. okt, 14:30Kunlun RS — Ak Bars 
 24. okt, 15:30Sibir — Vityaz 
 24. okt, 17:00Salavat Yulaev — SKA 
 24. okt, 19:30Avangard — Dinamo Minska 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides