KHL 2011/2012

Trešdiena, 7. septembris, 2011 — trešdiena, 9. maijs, 2012

Sacensību jaunumi
 3:2 PMTraktor Čeļabinska — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 5:3Salavat Yulaev — Atlant
 0:3Vityaz Čehova — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 3:1Severestal Čerepoveca — OHK Dynamo
 3:2CSKA — Yugra
 4:1Dinamo Minska — Avangard Omska
 2:4HK Lev — Metallurg M.
 5:2Ak Bars — Dinamo Rīga
 5:2Sibir Novosibirska — Amur Habarovska
 1:3Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — SKA
 4:3Barys Astana — Traktor Čeļabinska
 2:3Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 1:4Spartak — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 1:2CSKA — Avangard Omska
 3:1Dinamo Minska — Yugra
 4:3Atlant — Dinamo Rīga
 3:5Sibir Novosibirska — Amur Habarovska
 2:3Vityaz Čehova — OHK Dynamo
 4:5 PMBarys Astana — Avangard Omska
 3:1Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 5:1Metallurg M. — Traktor Čeļabinska
 5:4Salavat Yulaev — Ak Bars
 0:3Dinamo Minska — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 1:3HK Lev — Yugra
 1:3Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Amur Habarovska
 4:1SKA — CSKA
 5:2Spartak — OHK Dynamo
 2:4Metallurg M. — Ak Bars
 3:4 PMSalavat Yulaev — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 4:1Traktor Čeļabinska — Yugra
 6:2Severestal Čerepoveca — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 2:3Dinamo Minska — Atlant
 5:3Dinamo Rīga — CSKA
 2:1Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Amur Habarovska 
 0:2Avangard Omska — Sibir Novosibirska
 4:1SKA — HK Lev
 2:1OHK Dynamo — Spartak
 2:3Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Vityaz Čehova
 2:3 PMDinamo Rīga — Dinamo Minska
 5:4 PMSibir Novosibirska — Salavat Yulaev
 2:1Ak Bars — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 3:4 PMNeftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Traktor Čeļabinska
 4:3 PMAtlant — HK Lev
 6:3OHK Dynamo — Barys Astana
 5:2Avangard Omska — Severestal Čerepoveca
 4:0Metallurg M. — Vityaz Čehova
 1:2Yugra — Spartak
 2:5Amur Habarovska — Salavat Yulaev
 0:1Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Barys Astana
 1:3Atlant — Dinamo Minska
 2:0OHK Dynamo — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 3:2CSKA — HK Lev
 3:1Amur Habarovska — Salavat Yulaev
 4:3Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Ak Bars
 4:3Avangard Omska — Spartak
 1:4Sibir Novosibirska — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 2:5Metallurg M. — Severestal Čerepoveca
 1:0Yugra — Vityaz Čehova
 2:0CSKA — Dinamo Minska
 5:1Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 3:1SKA — Traktor Čeļabinska
 0:2Dinamo Rīga — HK Lev
 3:1Amur Habarovska — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 2:6Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Salavat Yulaev
 4:0Avangard Omska — Vityaz Čehova
 3:4Sibir Novosibirska — Ak Bars
 4:2Metallurg M. — Spartak
 2:4Yugra — Severestal Čerepoveca
 2:5Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Traktor Čeļabinska
 3:4 PMSKA — Dinamo Minska
 2:0Atlant — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 1:4Dinamo Rīga — OHK Dynamo
 4:0Amur Habarovska — Ak Bars
 0:4Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 3:2Barys Astana — Metallurg M.
 3:5Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Avangard Omska
 3:2 PMSalavat Yulaev — Sibir Novosibirska
 0:1Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Yugra
 2:1PMSpartak — CSKA
 4:1HK Lev — OHK Dynamo
 2:3PDinamo Minska — Atlant
 1:3Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Barys Astana
 2:3Salavat Yulaev — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 2:0Traktor Čeļabinska — Avangard Omska
 3:1CSKA — Sibir Novosibirska
 1:2 PAk Bars — Yugra
 4:3 PMVityaz Čehova — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 3:0Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Metallurg M.
 2:4HK Lev — Amur Habarovska
 2:1 PMSKA — Dinamo Rīga
 1:4OHK Dynamo — Spartak
 4:3Traktor Čeļabinska — Barys Astana
 4:1Ak Bars — Metallurg M.
 2:5Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Yugra
 0:3Severestal Čerepoveca — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 2:1 PLAtlant — Vityaz Čehova
 3:1CSKA — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 5:3Dinamo Minska — Amur Habarovska
 3:2 PMHK Lev — Sibir Novosibirska
 3:0Spartak — Dinamo Rīga
 2:1OHK Dynamo — SKA
 4:2Avangard Omska — Salavat Yulaev
 4:1Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Yugra
 5:1Traktor Čeļabinska — Metallurg M.
 2:3 PCSKA — Amur Habarovska
 1:2 PDinamo Minska — Sibir Novosibirska
 4:0HK Lev — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 4:2Severestal Čerepoveca — Dinamo Rīga
 5:2Ak Bars — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 1:4Vityaz Čehova — SKA
 3:2Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Atlant
 0:1 PMAvangard Omska — OHK Dynamo
 1:2Barys Astana — Salavat Yulaev
 3:0Dinamo Minska — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 1:7Vityaz Čehova — Dinamo Rīga
 2:7Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Ak Bars
 4:1Traktor Čeļabinska — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 2:1 PMSeverestal Čerepoveca — Atlant
 2:3 PMCSKA — SKA
 6:1Amur Habarovska — Spartak
 3:2 PMAvangard Omska — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 6:3Sibir Novosibirska — Salavat Yulaev
 5:6Metallurg M. — OHK Dynamo
 4:2Dinamo Rīga — HK Lev
 1:0Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Salavat Yulaev
 3:4Sibir Novosibirska — Spartak
 3:0Metallurg M. — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 0:4Yugra — OHK Dynamo
 1:2Ak Bars — Traktor Čeļabinska
 4:3 PMVityaz Čehova — Severestal Čerepoveca
 0:1Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 4:2SKA — CSKA
 5:2Dinamo Minska — Barys Astana
 2:0Dinamo Rīga — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 5:2Amur Habarovska — Vityaz Čehova
 2:3 PMMetallurg Novokuzņecka — Spartak
 3:1Sibir Novosibirska — Severestal Čerepoveca
 2:4Salavat Yulaev — SKA
 3:1Yugra — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 1:3Ak Bars — HK Lev
 3:2Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — CSKA
 2:0Atlant — Barys Astana
 0:2OHK Dynamo — Traktor Čeļabinska
 0:5Dinamo Rīga — Barys Astana
 4:3Amur Habarovska — Severestal Čerepoveca
 6:3Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Vityaz Čehova
 3:4 PMSibir Novosibirska — Avangard Omska
 2:3 PSalavat Yulaev — CSKA
 5:2Ak Bars — Dinamo Minska
 2:1Atlant — Traktor Čeļabinska
 3:5Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — HK Lev
 5:1SKA — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 1:7Spartak — OHK Dynamo
 1:3Dinamo Rīga — Traktor Čeļabinska
 3:1Amur Habarovska — Avangard Omska
 2:3Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Severestal Čerepoveca
 4:0Sibir Novosibirska — Vityaz Čehova
 6:5Salavat Yulaev — HK Lev
 2:3 PMNeftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Dinamo Minska
 4:3 PMSKA — Barys Astana
 3:2 PMAk Bars — CSKA
 2:0Amur Habarovska — Avangard Omska
 3:5Yugra — Metallurg M.
 5:3Spartak — Atlant
 3:5Salavat Yulaev — Dinamo Minska
 3:5HK Lev — Dinamo Rīga
 1:0Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Avangard Omska
 0:7Barys Astana — Yugra
 2:6Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Metallurg M.
 6:3Ak Bars — Atlant
 5:3Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — SKA
 2:3CSKA — OHK Dynamo
 2:4Vityaz Čehova — Dinamo Minska
 1:3Severestal Čerepoveca — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 2:5OHK Dynamo — Dinamo Rīga
 0:4Barys Astana — Amur Habarovska
 2:3 PMAvtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Yugra
 1:3Traktor Čeļabinska — Metallurg M.
 6:1CSKA — HK Lev
 5:3Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Atlant
 4:3Vityaz Čehova — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 4:2Severestal Čerepoveca — Salavat Yulaev
 2:3Spartak — Ak Bars
 4:0Avangard Omska — Metallurg M.
 2:6Barys Astana — Amur Habarovska
 3:2Traktor Čeļabinska — Sibir Novosibirska
 1:0 PMYugra — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 1:4OHK Dynamo — SKA
 3:2PMDinamo Minska — HK Lev
 4:0Severestal Čerepoveca — Ak Bars
 2:7Spartak — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 2:1 PMVityaz Čehova — Salavat Yulaev
 3:2 PMTorpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Dinamo Rīga
 3:1Barys Astana — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 0:2Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Sibir Novosibirska
 3:1Traktor Čeļabinska — Amur Habarovska
 2:0OHK Dynamo — CSKA
 0:4HK Lev — SKA
 3:2Vityaz Čehova — Ak Bars
 3:2Atlant — Dinamo Minska
 2:3Spartak — Salavat Yulaev
 5:4 PMNeftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Dinamo Rīga
 4:2Avangard Omska — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 3:2Barys Astana — Sibir Novosibirska
 4:5 PMAvtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Amur Habarovska
 4:3 PMetallurg M. — Yugra
 3:2 PCSKA — Severestal Čerepoveca
 3:1Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Dinamo Minska
 1:0Dinamo Rīga — Yugra
 2:8Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Traktor Čeļabinska
 3:1SKA — Spartak
 6:4Vityaz Čehova — Severestal Čerepoveca
 4:2CSKA — Metallurg M.
 1:3HK Lev — Avangard Omska
 2:6Amur Habarovska — OHK Dynamo
 3:4 PMSibir Novosibirska — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 2:1 PMDinamo Rīga — Metallurg M.
 4:3 PMSalavat Yulaev — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 2:3Ak Bars — Traktor Čeļabinska
 3:5Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Barys Astana
 0:1Atlant — Yugra
 3:1SKA — Avangard Omska
 1:2 PMCSKA — Vityaz Čehova
 3:4 PDinamo Minska — Spartak
 5:0HK Lev — Severestal Čerepoveca
 4:5 PMAmur Habarovska — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 2:3 PMMetallurg Novokuzņecka — OHK Dynamo
 1:4Dinamo Rīga — Avangard Omska
 4:0Salavat Yulaev — Traktor Čeļabinska
 2:1CSKA — Spartak
 2:3Ak Bars — Barys Astana
 3:2Atlant — Metallurg M.
 3:2Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 5:4 PSKA — Yugra
 3:0Dinamo Minska — Severestal Čerepoveca
 6:3HK Lev — Vityaz Čehova
 4:1Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 1:2Sibir Novosibirska — OHK Dynamo
 1:4Dinamo Rīga — Severestal Čerepoveca
 2:4Salavat Yulaev — Barys Astana
 5:4 PMYugra — Traktor Čeļabinska
 4:3Ak Bars — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 3:2Atlant — Avangard Omska
 3:2SKA — Metallurg M.
 3:2Dinamo Minska — Vityaz Čehova
 2:3HK Lev — Spartak
 3:4Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Salavat Yulaev
 5:4 PDinamo Rīga — SKA
 1:2Avangard Omska — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 2:4Barys Astana — CSKA
 5:4Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — HK Lev
 6:4Metallurg M. — Sibir Novosibirska
 4:5Yugra — Amur Habarovska
 3:5Severestal Čerepoveca — Atlant
 2:3Spartak — Vityaz Čehova
 5:3Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Ak Bars
 7:3OHK Dynamo — Salavat Yulaev
 2:1Avangard Omska — Sibir Novosibirska
 3:1Barys Astana — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 2:3Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — CSKA
 3:1Metallurg M. — Amur Habarovska
 3:1Traktor Čeļabinska — HK Lev
 2:3Vityaz Čehova — Atlant
 4:2Severestal Čerepoveca — Dinamo Minska
 1:8Spartak — SKA
 1:0Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Salavat Yulaev
 1:2OHK Dynamo — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 4:1Dinamo Rīga — Spartak
 3:2Avangard Omska — Amur Habarovska
 2:1 PBarys Astana — HK Lev
 4:2Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Dinamo Minska
 2:1Metallurg M. — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 2:1Traktor Čeļabinska — CSKA
 4:1Yugra — Sibir Novosibirska
 1:3Vityaz Čehova — Severestal Čerepoveca
 5:0Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 3:0OHK Dynamo — Ak Bars
 1:2Avangard Omska — Amur Habarovska
 2:6Barys Astana — Dinamo Minska
 5:2SKA — HK Lev
 3:2Atlant — Vityaz Čehova
 3:5Spartak — Severestal Čerepoveca
 1:2CSKA — Dinamo Rīga
 3:5Yugra — Metallurg M.
 4:2Traktor Čeļabinska — Dinamo Minska
 3:4SKA — OHK Dynamo
 1:2PMMetallurg Novokuzņecka — Dinamo Rīga
 2:3Sibir Novosibirska — Atlant
 4:2Salavat Yulaev — Avangard Omska
 2:0Ak Bars — Metallurg M.
 1:5Vityaz Čehova — Traktor Čeļabinska
 2:3 PMSeverestal Čerepoveca — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 2:4Spartak — Barys Astana
 2:0HK Lev — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 1:2Amur Habarovska — Dinamo Rīga
 0:3Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Atlant
 5:4Sibir Novosibirska — SKA
 3:1Salavat Yulaev — Yugra
 0:1Ak Bars — Avangard Omska
 3:1Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Metallurg M.
 6:1Vityaz Čehova — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 7:1Severestal Čerepoveca — Barys Astana
 1:7Spartak — Traktor Čeļabinska
 2:0CSKA — OHK Dynamo
 4:2Dinamo Minska — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 5:3Sibir Novosibirska — Dinamo Rīga
 1:2Amur Habarovska — Atlant
 4:3 PMMetallurg Novokuzņecka — SKA
 3:1Salavat Yulaev — Metallurg M.
 4:2Ak Bars — Yugra
 1:3Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Avangard Omska
 2:6Vityaz Čehova — Barys Astana
 1:4Severestal Čerepoveca — Traktor Čeļabinska
 5:2Spartak — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 2:3 PMCSKA — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 4:3 PMHK Lev — OHK Dynamo
 1:2Salavat Yulaev — Dinamo Rīga
 3:7Amur Habarovska — SKA
 1:3Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Yugra
 2:1Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Sibir Novosibirska
 8:1Barys Astana — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 2:1Dinamo Minska — OHK Dynamo
 2:6Traktor Čeļabinska — Yugra
 2:1Atlant — Vityaz Čehova
 2:1 PAmur Habarovska — Sibir Novosibirska
 10:2SKA — Spartak
 3:1Dinamo Minska — Severestal Čerepoveca
 2:4Dinamo Rīga — Salavat Yulaev
 3:2Amur Habarovska — Sibir Novosibirska
 1:0 PMAvangard Omska — HK Lev
 3:2Metallurg M. — CSKA
 1:0 PMAtlant — Ak Bars
 2:3Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Barys Astana
 2:1 PTraktor Čeļabinska — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 5:1Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Spartak
 2:1OHK Dynamo — Severestal Čerepoveca
 1:3Dinamo Rīga — Ak Bars
 1:3Avangard Omska — Dinamo Minska
 2:1Metallurg M. — HK Lev
 3:2Yugra — CSKA
 4:5 PSKA — Salavat Yulaev
 2:4Atlant — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 4:3 PSibir Novosibirska — Barys Astana
 3:2Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Severestal Čerepoveca
 3:2PMOHK Dynamo — Vityaz Čehova
 2:5Dinamo Rīga — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 3:2Avangard Omska — CSKA
 1:2Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Traktor Čeļabinska
 3:2Metallurg M. — Dinamo Minska
 4:2Yugra — HK Lev
 1:4SKA — Ak Bars
 1:5Atlant — Salavat Yulaev
 2:5Amur Habarovska — Barys Astana
 1:2 PSibir Novosibirska — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 2:0Dinamo Rīga — Vityaz Čehova
 7:1Amur Habarovska — Barys Astana
 2:3 PMAvangard Omska — Traktor Čeļabinska
 6:3Metallurg M. — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 4:3 PMYugra — Dinamo Minska
 3:2Ak Bars — Salavat Yulaev
 3:2 PMAtlant — CSKA
 4:3SKA — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 4:1Severestal Čerepoveca — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 2:3 PMSpartak — HK Lev
 1:2HK Lev — Dinamo Rīga
 4:2Atlant — OHK Dynamo
 2:5CSKA — SKA
 2:3Dinamo Minska — Vityaz Čehova
 3:6Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Metallurg M.
 3:4 PMSalavat Yulaev — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 3:2Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Sibir Novosibirska
 4:3 PMSeverestal Čerepoveca — Avangard Omska
 3:2Ak Bars — Amur Habarovska
 1:2Spartak — Yugra
 3:2 PMDinamo Minska — Dinamo Rīga
 2:4CSKA — Atlant
 2:3HK Lev — SKA
 5:1Barys Astana — OHK Dynamo
 1:2Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 7:4Salavat Yulaev — Sibir Novosibirska
 3:2Ak Bars — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 3:1Vityaz Čehova — Yugra
 4:6Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Amur Habarovska
 1:4Severestal Čerepoveca — Metallurg M.
 3:1Spartak — Avangard Omska
 4:5PHK Lev — Atlant
 3:0Dinamo Minska — SKA
 2:4Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — OHK Dynamo
 4:2Salavat Yulaev — Amur Habarovska
 2:0Traktor Čeļabinska — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 3:1Ak Bars — Sibir Novosibirska
 1:2Vityaz Čehova — Avangard Omska
 3:2Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 1:0 PMSeverestal Čerepoveca — Yugra
 1:2Spartak — Metallurg M.
 4:2Dinamo Minska — Atlant
 3:1HK Lev — CSKA
 3:2 PMMetallurg Novokuzņecka — Sibir Novosibirska
 0:2Barys Astana — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 4:1Salavat Yulaev — Amur Habarovska
 2:3Traktor Čeļabinska — OHK Dynamo
 3:1Yugra — Avangard Omska
 2:4Vityaz Čehova — Metallurg M.
 4:3Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Ak Bars
 3:2Severestal Čerepoveca — Spartak
 4:1SKA — Atlant
 1:2 PAvtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Traktor Čeļabinska
 3:2OHK Dynamo — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 1:0Metallurg M. — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 4:2Salavat Yulaev — Barys Astana
 5:4Yugra — Ak Bars
 4:1Severestal Čerepoveca — Vityaz Čehova
 2:3HK Lev — Spartak
 4:2Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Dinamo Minska
 1:2Sibir Novosibirska — CSKA
 1:2 PMDinamo Rīga — Spartak
 1:3Avangard Omska — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 1:2Metallurg M. — Barys Astana
 4:3 PMTraktor Čeļabinska — Ak Bars
 3:6Yugra — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 3:4Atlant — SKA
 9:1Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Vityaz Čehova
 3:4 PMAmur Habarovska — Dinamo Minska
 4:2Sibir Novosibirska — HK Lev
 2:1Metallurg Novokuzņecka — CSKA
 2:4Dinamo Rīga — SKA
 4:0Metallurg M. — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 1:3Yugra — Barys Astana
 3:0Atlant — Severestal Čerepoveca
 2:1Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — OHK Dynamo
 8:0Amur Habarovska — CSKA
 3:1Metallurg Novokuzņecka — HK Lev
 5:2Sibir Novosibirska — Dinamo Minska
 4:1Ak Bars — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 1:0 PLDinamo Rīga — OHK Dynamo
 4:2Avangard Omska — Barys Astana
 2:0Metallurg M. — Traktor Čeļabinska
 6:1Yugra — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 3:2 PMAtlant — Spartak
 7:0SKA — Vityaz Čehova
 7:1Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Severestal Čerepoveca
 4:1Amur Habarovska — HK Lev
 3:2PMYugra — Traktor Čeļabinska
 0:4SKA — Severestal Čerepoveca
 1:3Spartak — CSKA
 1:2Barys Astana — Sibir Novosibirska
 3:0Salavat Yulaev — Avangard Omska
 2:1Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Ak Bars
 2:3PMAtlant — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 4:1OHK Dynamo — HK Lev
 3:4Dinamo Minska — Metallurg M.
 2:1CSKA — Dinamo Rīga
 1:2 PMTraktor Čeļabinska — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 4:6Vityaz Čehova — Sibir Novosibirska
 4:3 PMSeverestal Čerepoveca — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 2:1 PSpartak — Amur Habarovska
 2:3Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Avangard Omska
 4:1OHK Dynamo — Metallurg M.
 0:2Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Dinamo Rīga
 4:1Traktor Čeļabinska — Atlant
 3:1CSKA — Salavat Yulaev
 5:2Barys Astana — SKA
 5:0Dinamo Minska — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 1:5HK Lev — Ak Bars
 2:3Vityaz Čehova — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 3:2Severestal Čerepoveca — Amur Habarovska
 3:4 PMTorpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Metallurg M.
 2:3Spartak — Sibir Novosibirska
 1:2 PMOHK Dynamo — Avangard Omska
 6:5PMBarys Astana — Dinamo Rīga
 3:2PMAvtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Atlant
 3:1Traktor Čeļabinska — SKA
 4:1CSKA — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 1:2PMDinamo Minska — Ak Bars
 2:3PHK Lev — Salavat Yulaev
 1:4Vityaz Čehova — Amur Habarovska
 1:0Severestal Čerepoveca — Sibir Novosibirska
 3:1Spartak — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 3:2OHK Dynamo — Yugra
 2:3Traktor Čeļabinska — Dinamo Rīga
 6:1Barys Astana — Atlant
 1:5Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — SKA
 2:3CSKA — Ak Bars
 4:8Dinamo Minska — Salavat Yulaev
 3:1HK Lev — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 5:4 PMDinamo Rīga — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 3:2 PMMetallurg Novokuzņecka — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 3:2Avangard Omska — Barys Astana
 2:3Sibir Novosibirska — Traktor Čeļabinska
 3:0Salavat Yulaev — Vityaz Čehova
 1:3Ak Bars — Spartak
 4:2Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Severestal Čerepoveca
 5:1SKA — OHK Dynamo
 6:5Dinamo Minska — CSKA
 2:3Metallurg M. — Yugra
 3:5Amur Habarovska — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 2:3 PMMetallurg Novokuzņecka — Traktor Čeļabinska
 0:5Sibir Novosibirska — Barys Astana
 2:1 PMSalavat Yulaev — Severestal Čerepoveca
 7:2Ak Bars — Vityaz Čehova
 2:1 PMNeftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Spartak
 8:3SKA — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 3:0OHK Dynamo — Atlant
 3:2HK Lev — CSKA
 2:3PMAvangard Omska — Yugra
 1:2Dinamo Rīga — CSKA
 2:3Amur Habarovska — Traktor Čeļabinska
 1:0Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Barys Astana
 2:3Sibir Novosibirska — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 4:2Salavat Yulaev — Spartak
 0:1Ak Bars — Severestal Čerepoveca
 0:3Atlant — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 4:3Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Vityaz Čehova
 4:3HK Lev — Dinamo Minska
 2:1Metallurg M. — Avangard Omska
 4:3OHK Dynamo — Dinamo Rīga
 2:0Yugra — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 5:6 PMAk Bars — SKA
 1:4Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Atlant
 3:2 PMSibir Novosibirska — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 0:3Vityaz Čehova — HK Lev
 2:4Severestal Čerepoveca — Dinamo Minska
 3:2 PMTorpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Amur Habarovska
 4:1CSKA — Spartak
 1:3Yugra — Dinamo Rīga
 3:2Avangard Omska — Atlant
 3:4Barys Astana — Salavat Yulaev
 1:2Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Ak Bars
 4:3Metallurg M. — SKA
 5:3Traktor Čeļabinska — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 2:1Vityaz Čehova — CSKA
 3:0Severestal Čerepoveca — HK Lev
 2:1Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 3:2 POHK Dynamo — Amur Habarovska
 5:2Spartak — Dinamo Minska
 1:3Avangard Omska — Dinamo Rīga
 4:6Barys Astana — Ak Bars
 2:1 PAvtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 2:3 PMetallurg M. — Atlant
 2:1Traktor Čeļabinska — Salavat Yulaev
 2:3 PMYugra — SKA
 3:2Vityaz Čehova — Dinamo Minska
 2:0Severestal Čerepoveca — CSKA
 2:3Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Sibir Novosibirska
 2:0OHK Dynamo — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 4:2Spartak — HK Lev
 3:2Metallurg M. — Dinamo Rīga
 5:3Avangard Omska — SKA
 7:4Barys Astana — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 6:2Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Salavat Yulaev
 2:6Traktor Čeļabinska — Ak Bars
 2:1 PMYugra — Atlant
 1:2Amur Habarovska — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 3:2Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Dinamo Minska
 5:3OHK Dynamo — Sibir Novosibirska
 3:2 PMAmur Habarovska — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 2:1SKA — Dinamo Rīga
 4:1Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Yugra
 3:4Sibir Novosibirska — Metallurg M.
 2:5Barys Astana — Avangard Omska
 2:3Ak Bars — OHK Dynamo
 2:4Vityaz Čehova — Spartak
 3:1Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 1:0PMAtlant — Severestal Čerepoveca
 3:5CSKA — Traktor Čeļabinska
 1:2PMHK Lev — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 1:2Spartak — Dinamo Rīga
 4:1Amur Habarovska — Yugra
 2:1Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Metallurg M.
 1:4Sibir Novosibirska — Avangard Omska
 6:4Salavat Yulaev — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 1:5Vityaz Čehova — Atlant
 1:3Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska — OHK Dynamo
 1:3Severestal Čerepoveca — SKA
 4:1CSKA — Barys Astana
 2:1Dinamo Minska — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 2:4HK Lev — Traktor Čeļabinska
 2:4Dinamo Rīga — Atlant
 4:0Amur Habarovska — Metallurg M.
 1:4Metallurg Novokuzņecka — Avangard Omska
 0:1Sibir Novosibirska — Yugra
 2:0Salavat Yulaev — OHK Dynamo
 0:2CSKA — Avtomobilist Jekaterinburga
 4:3 PAk Bars — Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda
 4:2Spartak — SKA
 3:5Dinamo Minska — Traktor Čeļabinska
 2:3HK Lev — Barys Astana
 8:2Severestal Čerepoveca — Vityaz Čehova
 3:2 PMDinamo Rīga — Sibir Novosibirska
 4:3Avangard Omska — Ak Bars
 3:2 PBarys Astana — Spartak
 1:0 PAvtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Severestal Čerepoveca
 2:3 PMetallurg M. — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 2:3 PMTraktor Čeļabinska — Vityaz Čehova
 4:3 PMYugra — Salavat Yulaev
 5:2SKA — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 6:4Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — Dinamo Minska
 1:0OHK Dynamo — CSKA
 1:4Atlant — Amur Habarovska
 4:1Dinamo Rīga — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 5:2Avangard Omska — Salavat Yulaev
 3:4 PMBarys Astana — Severestal Čerepoveca
 4:5 PAvtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Vityaz Čehova
 2:6Metallurg M. — Ak Bars
 2:1Traktor Čeļabinska — Spartak
 4:5 PYugra — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 5:2SKA — Amur Habarovska
 5:2Torpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — HK Lev
 2:1 PMAtlant — Sibir Novosibirska
 3:4 PMOHK Dynamo — Dinamo Minska
 3:2Dinamo Rīga — Amur Habarovska
 3:4Avangard Omska — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 3:2Barys Astana — Vityaz Čehova
 1:2 PMAvtomobilist Jekaterinburga — Spartak
 4:3Metallurg M. — Salavat Yulaev
 5:4Traktor Čeļabinska — Severestal Čerepoveca
 5:4 PMYugra — Ak Bars
 1:4Atlant — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 4:1SKA — Sibir Novosibirska
 2:3 PTorpedo Ņižņijnovgoroda — CSKA
 5:3OHK Dynamo — HK Lev
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides