Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

KHL 19/20

Svētdiena, 1. septembris — trešdiena, 1. aprīlis, 2020

Sacensību jaunumi
 1:3CSKA — Avangard 
 2:1 PDinamo Rīga — Spartak 
 3:2 PAvtomobilist — Severstal 
 2:4Traktor — Vityaz 
 1:3Metallurg Mg. — SKA 
 2:4Dinamo Minska — Neftekhimik 
 3:2Dinamo Maskava — Torpedo 
 4:3 PMKunlun RS — Salavat Yulaev 
 2:1Sibir — Amur 
 1:3Barys — Admiral 
 1:3Jokerit — Avangard 
 3:2CSKA — Ak Bars 
 3:0Dinamo Rīga — Torpedo 
 0:2Kunlun RS — Salavat Yulaev 
 4:2Metallurg Mg. — Severstal 
 3:2Avtomobilist — Vityaz 
 3:4 PTraktor — SKA 
 2:5Lokomotiv — Spartak 
 3:2HC Sochi — Neftekhimik 
 3:2Dinamo Maskava — Dinamo Minska 
 5:1Sibir — Admiral 
 3:2Barys — Amur 
 2:5Jokerit — Ak Bars 
 5:2Avtomobilist — SKA 
 0:2Metallurg Mg. — Vityaz 
 3:4Lokomotiv — Torpedo 
 3:2 PDinamo Maskava — Spartak 
 3:2 PCSKA — Neftekhimik 
 1:5Avangard — Severstal 
 5:4HC Sochi — Dinamo Minska 
 7:2Jokerit — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:2 PAmur — Traktor 
 1:3Sibir — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:6HC Sochi — Ak Bars 
 1:2Amur — Traktor 
 1:0Kunlun RS — Barys 
 4:2Avangard — Torpedo 
 4:5Spartak — Dinamo Minska 
 4:0Neftekhimik — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3Kunlun RS — Barys 
 3:2 PMAvtomobilist — Metallurg Mg. 
 4:1Vityaz — Dinamo Maskava 
 0:4Severstal — CSKA 
 2:1Admiral — Traktor 
 2:1Lokomotiv — HC Sochi 
 4:2SKA — Sibir 
 2:3 PSpartak — Avangard 
 1:3Amur — Barys 
 1:3Admiral — Traktor 
 3:0Neftekhimik — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:1 PTorpedo — CSKA 
 1:4Severstal — Jokerit 
 5:1Spartak — Dinamo Rīga 
 0:2Salavat Yulaev — Avtomobilist 
 2:3Dinamo Minska — Sibir 
 5:2Lokomotiv — Dinamo Maskava 
 3:2 PMVityaz — HC Sochi 
 3:0Admiral — Barys 
 6:5 PTorpedo — Jokerit 
 2:1Ak Bars — Metallurg Mg. 
 0:3SKA — CSKA 
 1:2Kunlun RS — Traktor 
 3:2Salavat Yulaev — Amur 
 3:5Neftekhimik — Avtomobilist 
 3:2 PMVityaz — Sibir 
 3:2 PMSeverstal — Dinamo Maskava 
 0:2Spartak — HC Sochi 
 2:1Kunlun RS — Traktor 
 3:2SKA — Jokerit 
 3:0Torpedo — Avangard 
 3:2Dinamo Minska — Metallurg Mg. 
 4:3 PDinamo Rīga — Amur 
 4:3Ak Bars — Severstal 
 5:2CSKA — Lokomotiv 
 3:0Barys — Spartak 
 3:2Salavat Yulaev — Kunlun RS 
 3:2 PAvtomobilist — Avangard 
 3:0Torpedo — Neftekhimik 
 4:2Dinamo Maskava — Admiral 
 0:1HC Sochi — SKA 
 2:3Dinamo Rīga — Lokomotiv 
 1:2 PSibir — Traktor 
 1:0 PDinamo Minska — Amur 
 4:1Vityaz — Severstal 
 5:4 PAvtomobilist — Kunlun RS 
 2:5Salavat Yulaev — Avangard 
 4:3Metallurg Mg. — Spartak 
 0:2Dinamo Maskava — SKA 
 4:0CSKA — Admiral 
 4:1Ak Bars — Neftekhimik 
 5:4HC Sochi — Torpedo 
 2:1Sibir — Amur 
 2:0Barys — Traktor 
 2:3Lokomotiv — Vityaz 
 4:1Dinamo Maskava — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:4Avtomobilist — Spartak 
 2:0Salavat Yulaev — Neftekhimik 
 1:2Metallurg Mg. — Ak Bars 
 1:2 PHC Sochi — Admiral 
 2:4Severstal — Torpedo 
 5:0Dinamo Minska — Jokerit 
 2:4SKA — Vityaz 
 5:2Avangard — Kunlun RS 
 6:1Severstal — Dinamo Rīga 
 4:2Sibir — Ak Bars 
 1:2Traktor — Neftekhimik 
 2:3 PMSKA — CSKA 
 1:4Lokomotiv — Jokerit 
 3:2Amur — Admiral 
 4:3 PTorpedo — Dinamo Minska 
 1:0 PVityaz — Avtomobilist 
 2:4Spartak — Salavat Yulaev 
 4:0Lokomotiv — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:3Metallurg Mg. — Barys 
 0:6Traktor — Ak Bars 
 1:5Jokerit — CSKA 
 1:2Amur — Admiral 
 3:2 PMSeverstal — Dinamo Minska 
 3:4 PMNeftekhimik — Kunlun RS 
 1:0Spartak — Avtomobilist 
 4:1SKA — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:4HC Sochi — Dinamo Maskava 
 1:2Traktor — Barys 
 0:3Torpedo — CSKA 
 3:0Amur — Sibir 
 4:2Jokerit — Avtomobilist 
 5:0Ak Bars — Kunlun RS 
 4:3Severstal — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:2 PMVityaz — Metallurg Mg. 
 5:4 PMNeftekhimik — Dinamo Minska 
 3:4 PMAvangard — Spartak 
 4:1SKA — Dinamo Maskava 
 2:1Traktor — Lokomotiv 
 4:1Torpedo — HC Sochi 
 0:3Dinamo Rīga — SKA 
 3:2 PMAdmiral — Sibir 
 2:5Barys — Kunlun RS 
 3:2Ak Bars — Neftekhimik 
 1:2 PDinamo Maskava — Jokerit 
 3:2Avangard — Metallurg Mg. 
 4:1Avtomobilist — Lokomotiv 
 5:1Salavat Yulaev — Torpedo 
 3:9Spartak — CSKA 
 2:1 PDinamo Minska — HC Sochi 
 0:7Dinamo Rīga — Avangard 
 1:2Admiral — Sibir 
 1:2Neftekhimik — Jokerit 
 2:1Ak Bars — SKA 
 1:2 PMDinamo Maskava — Severstal 
 3:2Amur — Kunlun RS 
 2:1Barys — Torpedo 
 5:3Metallurg Mg. — Lokomotiv 
 5:3Dinamo Minska — Traktor 
 1:2CSKA — Vityaz 
 3:1Salavat Yulaev — Severstal 
 4:3 PHC Sochi — Avangard 
 6:1CSKA — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:1Admiral — Kunlun RS 
 4:2Sibir — Neftekhimik 
 1:4Avtomobilist — Dinamo Maskava 
 2:3 PMMetallurg Mg. — Torpedo 
 1:2SKA — Traktor 
 1:2 PMVityaz — Spartak 
 5:1Barys — Severstal 
 1:2HC Sochi — Amur 
 2:1Lokomotiv — Avangard 
 2:4Dinamo Minska — Ak Bars 
 1:2Dinamo Rīga — Vityaz 
 2:0Admiral — Neftekhimik 
 1:0Sibir — Dinamo Maskava 
 3:0Avtomobilist — Traktor 
 0:3Salavat Yulaev — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:3 PSKA — Spartak 
 3:2 PMJokerit — HC Sochi 
 0:4Lokomotiv — Ak Bars 
 4:1CSKA — Amur 
 3:2Dinamo Rīga — Dinamo Minska 
 2:1Kunlun RS — Neftekhimik 
 3:2Traktor — Dinamo Maskava 
 1:2Salavat Yulaev — Barys 
 4:2Torpedo — Vityaz 
 3:2Severstal — Spartak 
 2:1 PKunlun RS — Neftekhimik 
 3:4 PMetallurg Mg. — Admiral 
 1:0Lokomotiv — HC Sochi 
 2:1 PSKA — Avtomobilist 
 1:0Avangard — Amur 
 0:2Sibir — Barys 
 3:2Jokerit — Dinamo Minska 
 2:5Ak Bars — CSKA 
 1:2 PMTorpedo — Salavat Yulaev 
 4:1Avangard — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3 PMTraktor — Admiral 
 1:2 PMSpartak — Amur 
 6:3Dinamo Maskava — Avtomobilist 
 1:2Severstal — Metallurg Mg. 
 3:6Kunlun RS — Lokomotiv 
 3:2 PMJokerit — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:4Torpedo — SKA 
 0:2HC Sochi — CSKA 
 3:0Vityaz — Dinamo Minska 
 3:4Traktor — Dinamo Rīga 
 0:1 PBarys — Admiral 
 3:1Ak Bars — Avtomobilist 
 2:1 PNeftekhimik — Sibir 
 6:3Dinamo Maskava — Metallurg Mg. 
 2:1Amur — Lokomotiv 
 1:2 PKunlun RS — Severstal 
 3:2Avangard — SKA 
 1:2Vityaz — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:4 PBarys — Dinamo Rīga 
 1:2Spartak — Sibir 
 1:2Dinamo Maskava — CSKA 
 3:4 PHC Sochi — Metallurg Mg. 
 1:0Amur — Severstal 
 3:4 PMAdmiral — Lokomotiv 
 4:3 PAk Bars — Jokerit 
 2:1Neftekhimik — SKA 
 0:6Dinamo Minska — Torpedo 
 3:1Vityaz — Traktor 
 1:3Avtomobilist — Avangard 
 1:4HC Sochi — Sibir 
 5:3Admiral — Severstal 
 1:2Kunlun RS — Dinamo Maskava 
 3:1Salavat Yulaev — Ak Bars 
 3:4 PJokerit — Torpedo 
 3:0CSKA — Traktor 
 1:2Dinamo Rīga — Neftekhimik 
 3:2 PBarys — Vityaz 
 3:0Metallurg Mg. — Avangard 
 2:3SKA — Spartak 
 21. okt, 12:00Amur — Dinamo Maskava 
 21. okt, 14:30Kunlun RS — HC Sochi 
 21. okt, 17:00Avtomobilist — Ak Bars 
 21. okt, 19:30CSKA — Torpedo 
 21. okt, 19:30Lokomotiv — Traktor 
 22. okt, 15:30Sibir — Vityaz 
 22. okt, 17:00Salavat Yulaev — Avangard 
 22. okt, 18:30Jokerit — Spartak 
 22. okt, 19:10Dinamo Minska — Barys 
 22. okt, 19:30SKA — Neftekhimik 
 23. okt, 19:30Dinamo Rīga — Traktor 
 23. okt, 12:00Amur — HC Sochi 
 23. okt, 12:30Admiral — Dinamo Maskava 
 23. okt, 17:00Metallurg Mg. — Ak Bars 
 24. okt, 17:00Salavat Yulaev — Vityaz 
 24. okt, 19:00Torpedo — Spartak 
 24. okt, 19:00Severstal — Neftekhimik 
 24. okt, 19:30CSKA — Jokerit 
 24. okt, 19:30Lokomotiv — Barys 
 25. okt, 19:30Dinamo Minska — Dinamo Rīga 
 25. okt, 12:30Admiral — HC Sochi 
 25. okt, 17:00Avtomobilist — Metallurg Mg. 
 25. okt, 19:30Avangard — Kunlun RS 
 26. okt, 15:00Traktor — Amur 
 26. okt, 17:00Severstal — Jokerit 
 26. okt, 17:30Ak Bars — Barys 
 26. okt, 17:30Lokomotiv — SKA 
 27. okt, 16:00Spartak — Dinamo Rīga 
 27. okt, 12:30Sibir — Metallurg Mg. 
 27. okt, 16:00Vityaz — Kunlun RS 
 27. okt, 16:00Avangard — CSKA 
 27. okt, 16:10Dinamo Minska — Salavat Yulaev 
 28. okt, 18:00Ak Bars — Amur 
 28. okt, 18:00Severstal — SKA 
 28. okt, 18:00Neftekhimik — Admiral 
 29. okt, 19:30Dinamo Rīga — Kunlun RS 
 29. okt, 14:30Sibir — Avtomobilist 
 29. okt, 15:30Barys — Metallurg Mg. 
 29. okt, 18:00Torpedo — Lokomotiv 
 29. okt, 18:30Spartak — Jokerit 
 29. okt, 18:30Dinamo Maskava — Avangard 
 29. okt, 18:30HC Sochi — Salavat Yulaev 
 30. okt, 16:00Traktor — Dinamo Minska 
 30. okt, 18:00Neftekhimik — Amur 
 30. okt, 18:30Ak Bars — Admiral 
 30. okt, 18:30Vityaz — SKA 
 31. okt, 14:30Sibir — CSKA 
 31. okt, 15:30Barys — Avtomobilist 
 31. okt, 18:00Torpedo — Kunlun RS 
 31. okt, 18:30Dinamo Maskava — Salavat Yulaev 
 31. okt, 18:30Spartak — Severstal 
 31. okt, 18:30Jokerit — Lokomotiv 
 1. nov, 18:30HC Sochi — Dinamo Rīga 
 1. nov, 16:00Metallurg Mg. — Dinamo Minska 
 1. nov, 18:30Avangard — Amur 
 2. nov, 13:00Barys — CSKA 
 2. nov, 14:00Traktor — Avtomobilist 
 2. nov, 16:00Neftekhimik — Ak Bars 
 2. nov, 16:00SKA — Lokomotiv 
 2. nov, 16:00Jokerit — Torpedo 
 2. nov, 16:00Vityaz — Severstal 
 2. nov, 16:00Spartak — Admiral 
 3. nov, 16:00SKA — Dinamo Rīga 
 3. nov, 13:30Salavat Yulaev — Dinamo Minska 
 3. nov, 14:00Metallurg Mg. — Sibir 
 3. nov, 16:00Avangard — Dinamo Maskava 
 3. nov, 16:00HC Sochi — Kunlun RS 
 4. nov, 16:00Lokomotiv — Admiral 
 4. nov, 16:00Severstal — Ak Bars 
 4. nov, 16:00Neftekhimik — CSKA 
 4. nov, 16:00Vityaz — Torpedo 
 12. nov, 19:30Dinamo Rīga — Salavat Yulaev 
 12. nov, 16:00Metallurg Mg. — Traktor 
 12. nov, 18:00Lokomotiv — Sibir 
 12. nov, 18:00Ak Bars — Avangard 
 12. nov, 18:00Severstal — Barys 
 12. nov, 18:10Dinamo Minska — Torpedo 
 12. nov, 18:30CSKA — Spartak 
 12. nov, 18:30Dinamo Maskava — Neftekhimik 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides