Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

Futbolisti ārzemēs (leģionāri)

Sestdiena, 20. septembris, 2014 — pirmdiena, 8. augusts, 2016

Sacensību jaunumi
Premier League2:4Neman Grodno — Minsk

I.Tarasovs

 
 0:0BATE — Dinamo Minsk

G.Māliņš

Cup0:2Nevėžis — Granitas Klaipėda

M.Ziziļevs

 
 2:1Górnik Zabrze — Korona Kielce

P.Šteinbors

KNVB Beker0:0, 4:2 (11m)Venlo — Eindhoven

V.Maksimenko

Cup2:3 PYenisey — Ufa

O.Laizāns

 1:2Khimik Dzerzhinsk — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

 2:1Ostrovia — Ruch Chorzów

E.Višņakovs

 1:2Brzesko — Cracovia Kraków

D.Rakels

 1:2Flota Świnoujście — Bełchatów

D.Turkovs

 0:1Volgar Astrakhan — Arsenal Tula

I.Lukjanovs

Taca da Liga0:2Atlético CP — Gil Vicente

I.Labuts

Cup2:2, 3:4 (11m)Wisła Płock — Tychy 71

S.Kožans

 1:2Baltika — Kuban' Krasnodar

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

Premier League2:2Naftan — BATE

G.Māliņš

Eerste Divisie1:0Eindhoven — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

Premyer Liqa1:1AZAL — İnter Bakı

O.Kļava

 
Premier League0:0Slutsk — Neman Grodno

I.Tarasovs

Ekstraklasa1:1Zawisza Bydgoszcz — Ruch Chorzów

E.Višņakovs

Cup2:2Hoverla — Metalist

V.Jagodinskis

I Liga0:0Wigry Suwałk — Tychy 71

S.Kožans

Super League2:1Grassopper — Aarau

N.Bulvītis

Ekstraklasa1:0Bełchatów — Pogoń Szczecin

D.Turkovs

Meistriliiga0:1Trans — Sillamäe Kalev

A.Siņicins

NBI0:0Pápa — Újpest

V.Žuļevs

A Lyga3:0Atlantas — Granitas Klaipėda

A.Jemeļins;
M.Ziziļevs

Regionalliga2:3Weiche Flensburg — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

1.D3:0Sandefjord — Alta

M.Eltermanis

2.D1:0Aris — ENAD

A.Perepļotkins

 
Ekstraklasa2:2Górnik Zabrze — Lechia Gdańsk

P.Šteinbors

Taca de Portugal4:0Atlético CP — Moimenta da Beira

I.Labuts

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Cracovia Kraków — Wisła Kraków

D.Rakels

Lega Pro1:0AlbinoLeffe — Monza

S.Vorobjovs

FNL1:0Baltika — Khimik Dzerzhinsk

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

 2:1Volgar Astrakhan — Luch Vladivostok

I.Lukjanovs

 1:0Dinamo St.Petersburg — Yenisey

O.Laizāns

Meistaradeildin1:2B68 — AB

A.Čekulajevs

 
Cup2:0Granitas — Kruoja

M.Ziziļevs

 
Segunda Liga1:2Atlético CP — UD Oliveirense

I.Labuts

Divizia Nationala0:3Dinamo-Auto — Zimbru

A.Višņakovs

 
Eerste Divisie2:1Venlo — Helmond Sport

V.Maksimenko

Divizia Nationala0:0Dacia — Saxan Ceadîr Lunga

A.Kovaļovs

 
2.D1:2ENAD — N&S Erimis

A.Perepļotkins

 
I Liga3:2Tychy 71 — Bytovia Bytów

S.Kožans

Premier League2:1Zorya — Hoverla

V.Jagodinskis

 
Regionalliga1:0Wolfsburg II — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

A Lyga1:2Banga — Atlantas

A.Jemeļins

I Liga0:1Arka Gdynia — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

Ekstraklasa1:0Lechia Gdańsk — Cracovia Kraków

D.Rakels

Meistriliiga0:0Trans — Paide

A.Siņicins

Premier League1:0Neman Grodno — Dinamo Brest

I.Tarasovs

Ekstraklasa1:2Ruch Chorzów — Górnik Zabrze

E.Višņakovs;
P.Šteinbors

FNL1:0SKA-Energiya — Volgar Astrakhan

I.Lukjanovs

 3:1Yenisey — Sakhalin

O.Laizāns

Super League3:1Sion — Luzern

A.Vaņins

A Lyga2:4Granitas — Ekranas

M.Ziziļevs

FNL1:1Sokol Saratov — Baltika

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

Premier League2:1BATE — Gomel

G.Māliņš

Meistaradeildin1:3AB — HB

A.Čekulajevs

 
Super League3:2Aarau — Young Boys

N.Bulvītis

1.D4:1AEL Larissa — Anorthosis

V.Šabala

 
Segunda Liga2:5Marítimo II — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

1.D1:1Alta — Hødd

M.Eltermanis

Ekstraklasa5:0Lech Poznań — Bełchatów

D.Turkovs

NBI2:0Szombathelyi — Pápa

V.Žuļevs

Lega Pro2:1Pavia — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

Cup2:0Pápa — Siófok

V.Žuļevs

 
 0:4Vahdet Braunschweig — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

 
I Liga2:1Wigry Suwałki — Widzew Łódź

M.Rafaļskis

 
FNL0:1Yenisey — Krylya Sovetov

O.Laizāns

2.D1:0Karmiotissa — ENAD

A.Perepļotkins

 
Lega Pro0:0AlbinoLeffe — FeralpiSalò

S.Vorobjovs

FNL2:2Volgar Astrakhan — Khimik Dzerzhinsk

I.Lukjanovs

 1:2Baltika — Tom' Tomsk

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

I Liga1:1Pogoń Siedlce — Tychy 71

S.Kožans

Regionalliga1:0VfB Oldenburg — LSK Hansa

K.Plendišķis

Cup1:1Siófok — Pápa

V.Žuļevs

 
 3:2Stargard — Tychy 71

S.Kožans

 
Premier League1:4Shakhtyor — BATE

G.Māliņš

Taca de Portugal3:0Atlético CP — Beira-Mar

I.Labuts

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Cracovia Kraków — Ruch Chorzów

D.Rakels;
E.Višņakovs

Meistriliiga1:0Nõmme Kalju — Trans

A.Siņicins

Premyer Liqa2:2Araz — AZAL

O.Kļava

Premier League6:0CSKA Moskva — Kuban' Krasnodar

A.Cauņa

 
NBI0:0Pápa — Diósgyőr

V.Žuļevs

 
Lega Pro1:0Renate — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

 
A Lyga2:1Atlantas — Žalgiris

A.Jemeļins

 
Super League0:3Aarau — St.Gallen

N.Bulvītis

 
I Liga2:1Miedź Legnica — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

 
Premier League0:4Hoverla — Dynamo Kyiv

V.Jagodinskis

 
FNL0:1Luch Vladivostok — Yenisey

O.Laizāns

A Lyga3:1Kruoja — Granitas Klaipėda

M.Ziziļevs

 
I Liga0:1Tychy 71 — Zagłębie Lubin

S.Kožans

FNL1:0Tosno — Baltika

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

Super League0:0Sion — Thun

A.Vaņins

FNL1:0Sokol Saratov — Volgar Astrakhan

I.Lukjanovs

Premier League1:3Belshina — Neman Grodno

I.Tarasovs

Regionalliga4:0Werder Bremen II — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

Eerste Divisie1:0Sparta Rotterdam — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

Divizia Nationala6:0Zimbru — Zaria

A.Višņakovs

 
Meistaradeildin5:1 — AB

A.Čekulajevs

1.D2:4HamKam — Alta

M.Eltermanis

Ekstraklasa0:5Górnik Zabrze — Wisła Kraków

P.Šteinbors

 2:1Zawisza Bydgoszcz — Bełchatów

D.Turkovs

Coppa Italia1:1, 3:4 (11m)Monza — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

Cup0:4Granitas Klaipėda — Atlantas

M.Ziziļevs;
A.Jemeļins

Segunda Liga2:1Atlético CP — Leixões

I.Labuts

Divizia Nationala3:1Dacia — Costuleni

A.Kovaļovs

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Bełchatów — Górnik Zabrze

D.Turkovs;
P.Šteinbors

I Liga2:1Chrobry Głogów — Tychy 71

S.Kožans

FNL0:0Yenisey — SKA-Energiya

O.Laizāns

Premyer Liqa0:1AZAL — Bakı

O.Kļava

2.D4:4ENAD — EN Parekklisias

A.Perepļotkins

 
FNL1:1Baltika — Tyumensky Legion

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

 1:3Volgar Astrakhan — Tom' Tomsk

I.Lukjanovs

Meistaradeildin1:2AB — Skála

A.Čekulajevs

 
Meistriliiga2:5Trans — Flora

A.Siņicins

I Liga1:1Wigry Suwałki — Nieciecza

M.Rafaļskis

Eerste Divisie0:0Venlo — RKC Waalwijk

V.Maksimenko

A Lyga0:0Sūduva — Atlantas

A.Jemeļins

Super League0:0Thun — Aarau

N.Bulvītis

Ekstraklasa2:1Pogoń Szczecin — Cracovia Kraków

D.Rakels

NBI1:2Pécsi MFC — Pápa

V.Žuļevs

Lega Pro2:0AlbinoLeffe — Alessandria

S.Vorobjovs

Super League1:1Basel — Sion

A.Vaņins

A Lyga2:0Granitas Klaipėda — Dainava

M.Ziziļevs

 
Premier League3:3Ufa — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

 
 1:1Dnepr Mogilev — Neman Grodno

I.Tarasovs

 
1.D2:1Alta — Ullensaker / Kisa

M.Eltermanis

Regionalliga1:2VfB Oldenburg — Cloppenburg

K.Plendišķis

Segunda Liga2:1Feirense — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

1.D1:0Anorthosis — Othellos

V.Šabala

Premier League2:2Torpedo Zhodino — BATE

G.Māliņš

Ekstraklasa0:1Ruch Chorzów — Korona Kielce

E.Višņakovs

KNVB Beker2:0Venlo — MVV

V.Maksimenko

 
Cup2:4Górnik Zabrze — Podbeskidzie

P.Šteinbors

 0:10Gagauziya — Zimbru

A.Višņakovs

 
 3:0Dacia — Petrocub

A.Kovaļovs

 
 1:2 POstrovia — Cracovia Kraków

D.Rakels

 2:4ENAD — Anorthosis

A.Perepļotkins;
V.Šabala

 
Premyer liqa2:2AZAL — Simurq

O.Kļava

Taca da Liga1:1Gil Vicente — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

Cup1:1Metalist — Hoverla

V.Jagodinskis

Schweizer Pokal1:2Luzern — Aarau

N.Bulvītis

Cup5:0Piast Gliwice — Bełchatów

D.Turkovs

A Lyga1:0Atlantas — Trakai

A.Jemeļins

 
Schweizer Pokal0:3Köniz — Sion

A.Vaņins

I Liga1:0Flota Świnoujście — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

A Lyga0:0Granitas — Šiauliai

M.Ziziļevs

Lega Pro1:1Südtirol — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

Premier League1:2Dinamo Minsk — BATE

G.Māliņš

2.D0:0Enosis — ENAD

A.Perepļotkins

 
Premier League0:1CSKA Moskva — Zenit

A.Cauņa

Regionalliga1:3Eintracht Braunschweig II — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

Meistriliiga5:2Tallinna Infonet — Trans

A.Siņicins

NBI0:2Pápa — Debrecen

V.Žuļevs

1.D1:0Hønefoss — Alta

M.Eltermanis

FNL2:0Sibir — Baltika

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

 2:4Tosno — Volgar Astrakhan

I.Lukjanovs

Premier League2:1Minsk — Neman Grodno

I.Tarasovs

Segunda Liga5:0Atlético CP — Sporting CP II

I.Labuts

Divizia Nationala3:0Milsami — Dacia

A.Kovaļovs

Ekstraklasa1:1Górnik Zabrze — Pogoń Szczecin

P.Šteinbors

FNL1:3Khimik — Yenisey

O.Laizāns

I Liga0:1Tychy 71 — Olimpia Grudziądz

S.Kožans

Super League2:2Sion — Aarau

A.Vaņins;
N.Bulvītis

Divizia Nationala0:1Zimbru — Academia

A.Višņakovs

 
Premyer liqa4:0Neftçi — AZAL

O.Kļava

Ekstraklasa1:0Cracovia Kraków — Zawisza Bydgoszcz

D.Rakels

 2:1Legia Warszawa — Ruch Chorzów

E.Višņakovs

Premier League0:0Hoverla — Volyn

V.Jagodinskis

1.D2:3Nea Salamis — Anorthosis

V.Šabala

Eerste Divisie2:2PSV II — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

Ekstraklasa0:1Jagiellonia Bialystok — Bełchatów

D.Turkovs

Cup3:0Atlantas — Granitas Klaipėda

A.Jemeļins;
M.Ziziļevs

 
Segunda Liga1:0Sporting Covilhã — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

FNL0:3Yenisey — Tom' Tomsk

O.Laizāns

 
Meistriliiga1:8Trans — Levadia

A.Siņicins

 
Divizia Nationala1:0Veris — Zimbru

A.Višņakovs

 
Premier League1:0Hoverla — Metalurh Donetsk

V.Jagodinskis

 
2.D1:2ENAD — Elpida Xylofagou

A.Perepļotkins

 
FNL2:3Baltika — Anzhi

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

 
 2:0Volgar Astrakhan — Sibir

I.Lukjanovs

 
I Liga2:1Wigry Suwałki — Chojniczanka Chojnice

M.Rafaļskis

 
NBI3:0Paksi SE — Pápa

V.Žuļevs

 
A Lyga0:6Banga — Granitas Klaipėda

M.Ziziļevs

 
I Liga2:0Katowice — Tychy 71

S.Kožans

 
Lega Pro1:2AlbinoLeffe — Real Vicenza

S.Vorobjovs

 
1.D0:0Anorthosis — Ethnikos Achna

V.Šabala

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Bełchatów — Cracovia Kraków

D.Turkovs;
D.Rakels

 
Premier League1:0Dinamo Moskva — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

 
 2:0Neman Grodno — Slutsk

I.Tarasovs

 
Divizia Nationala3:2Dacia — Sheriff

A.Kovaļovs

 
Super League0:1Aarau — Zürich

N.Bulvītis;
E.Gauračs

 
Regionalliga3:1VfB Oldenburg — Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

K.Plendišķis

 
Eerste Divisie2:1NEC — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

 
A Lyga0:3Šiauliai — Atlantas

A.Jemeļins

 
Premier League4:0BATE — Naftan

G.Māliņš

 
Ekstraklasa5:2Ruch Chorzów — Jagiellonia Bialystok

E.Višņakovs

 
 1:2Zawisza Bydgoszcz — Górnik Zabrze

P.Šteinbors

 
Super League2:1Young Boys — Sion

A.Vaņins

 
Segunda Liga1:1Atlético CP — Farense

I.Labuts

 
Cup1:0Pápa — Soproni VSE

V.Žuļevs

 
FNL0:0Sakhalin — Baltika

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

 3:1Tosno — Yenisey

O.Laizāns

 1:1Shinnik — Volgar Astrakhan

I.Lukjanovs

I Liga1:0Tychy 71 — Dolcan Ząbki

S.Kožans

2.D1:1Paphos — ENAD

A.Perepļotkins

 
Regionalliga4:2St. Pauli II — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

Lega Pro2:0Venezia — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

I Liga1:1Wisła Płock — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

FNL1:1Yenisey — Tyumen

O.Laizāns

Cup2:1Szombathelyi — Pápa

V.Žuļevs

 
FNL0:0Volga — Baltika

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

 0:3Volgar Astrakhan — Anzhi

I.Lukjanovs

 3:3AZAL — Qabala

O.Kļava

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Ruch Chorzów — Śląsk Wrocław

E.Višņakovs

Eerste Divisie4:2Venlo — Volendam

V.Maksimenko

Ekstraklasa0:3Bełchatów — Legia Warszawa

D.Turkovs

FNL0:0Sibir — Yenisey

O.Laizāns

 
Premier League4:0BATE — Gomel

G.Māliņš

FNL0:0Baltika — Volgar Astrakhan

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko;
I.Lukjanovs

 
I Liga2:7Tychy 71 — Sandecja Nowy Sącz

S.Kožans

 2:2Stomil Olsztyn — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

2.D1:0ENAD — Omonia Aradippou

A.Perepļotkins

 
Premier League2:1Krasnodar — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

1.D0:4Doxa — Anorthosis

V.Šabala

 
Premier League1:1Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk — Hoverla

V.Jagodinskis

 
Taca de Portugal0:2Atlético CP — Marítimo

I.Labuts

 
A Lyga0:3Ekranas — Atlantas

A.Jemeļins

 
Lega Pro4:1Novara — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

Super League1:3Sion — Zürich

A.Vaņins

NBI1:1Pápa — Honvéd

V.Žuļevs

Divizia Nationala0:2Dinamo-Auto — Dacia

A.Kovaļovs

 
Premier League0:1Dinamo Brest — Neman Grodno

I.Tarasovs

2:1Qarabağ — AZAL

O.Kļava

Super League3:0Basel — Aarau

N.Bulvītis;
E.Gauračs

Regionalliga0:0VfB Oldenburg — VfR Neumünster

K.Plendišķis

A Lyga1:6Granitas Klaipėda — Žalgiris

M.Ziziļevs

 
Divizia Nationala3:1Zimbru — Tiraspol

A.Višņakovs

 
Ekstraklasa1:2Cracovia Kraków — Górnik Zabrze

D.Rakels;
P.Šteinbors

Cup3:3, 4:5 (11m)AlbinoLeffe — Renate

S.Vorobjovs

 
Divizia Nationala3:0Dacia — Zaria

A.Kovaļovs

 
Ekstraklasa3:0Górnik Łęczna — Ruch Chorzów

E.Višņakovs

Eerste Divisie1:0Venlo — Telstar

V.Maksimenko

Divizia Nationala0:0Saxan Ceadîr Lunga — Zimbru

A.Višņakovs

 
I Liga2:1Bytovia Bytów — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

Premier League5:2Neman Grodno — Belshina

I.Tarasovs

I Liga0:1Tychy 71 — Stomil Olsztyn

S.Kožans

2.D0:1APEP — ENAD

A.Perepļotkins

 
Premier League5:0CSKA Moskva — Ufa

A.Cauņa

Regionalliga1:2Hamburger SV II — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

NBI0:5Pápa — Videoton

V.Žuļevs

A Lyga4:1Sūduva — Granitas Klaipėda

M.Ziziļevs

 
 1:0Atlantas — Kruoja

A.Jemeļins

 
Super League0:3Aarau — Luzern

N.Bulvītis, E.Gauračs

Ekstraklasa2:0Korona Kielce — Bełchatów

D.Turkovs

Segunda Liga2:2União Madeira — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

Super League3:3Sion — Grassopper

A.Vaņins

Premier League1:1BATE — Shakhtyor

G.Māliņš

 
Lega Pro0:3AlbinoLeffe — GIANA Erminio

S.Vorobjovs

Ekstraklasa3:0Lech Poznań — Górnik Zabrze

P.Šteinbors

Premier League1:0Karpaty — Hoverla

V.Jagodinskis

1.D0:1Anorthosis — Apollon

V.Šabala

Ekstraklasa2:0Legia Warszawa — Cracovia Kraków

D.Rakels

Eerste Divisie4:0Ajax II — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

Cup0:3Dinamo-Auto — Dacia

A.Kovaļovs

 
Premier League2:1CSKA Moskva — Amkar Perm'

A.Cauņa

Cup1:2Neftçala — AZAL

O.Kļava

 
 0:0, 4:3 (11m)Tiraspol — Zimbru

A.Višņakovs

 
Segunda Liga0:1Atlético CP — Oriental Lisboa

I.Labuts

1.D0:1Anorthosis — APOEL

V.Šabala

 
Premier League4:1Shakhtar Donetsk — Hoverla

V.Jagodinskis

NBI2:0Ferencváros — Pápa

V.Žuļevs

 
Ekstraklasa0:4Górnik Zabrze — Legia Warszawa

P.Šteinbors

2.D1:2ENAD — Olympiakos

A.Perepļotkins

 
Lega Pro2:0Sassari Torres — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

Ekstraklasa1:1Bełchatów — Górnik Łęczna

D.Turkovs

Premier League0:1Kuban' Krasnodar — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

Ekstraklasa1:1Cracovia Kraków — Jagiellonia Bialystok

D.Rakels

Divizia Nationala0:1Zimbru — Dacia

A.Višņakovs;
A.Kovaļovs

 
Premyer Liqa1:0İnter Bakı — AZAL

O.Kļava

 
Super League1:0Vaduz — Aarau

N.Bulvītis, E.Gauračs

Regionalliga1:2VfB Oldenburg — Meppen

K.Plendišķis

 
Eerste Divisie1:1Venlo — Roda JC

V.Maksimenko

Super League2:0St.Gallen — Sion

A.Vaņins

Segunda Liga1:1Porto II — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

Ekstraklasa2:0Ruch Chorzów — Podbeskidzie

E.Višņakovs

Divizia Nationala1:0Dacia — Academia

A.Kovaļovs

 
Ekstraklasa1:2Korona Kielce — Cracovia Kraków

D.Rakels

 2:1Śląsk Wrocław — Bełchatów

D.Turkovs

2.D0:0Anagennisi — ENAD

A.Perepļotkins

 
Ekstraklasa1:2Ruch Chorzów — Wisła Kraków

E.Višņakovs

 1:0Jagiellonia Bialystok — Górnik Zabrze

P.Šteinbors

Eerste Divisie3:0Achilles '29 — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

 
Lega Pro0:1AlbinoLeffe — Lumezzane

S.Vorobjovs

1.D2:1Anorthosis — Omonia Nicosia

V.Šabala

 
Segunda Liga2:1Atlético CP — Santa Clara

I.Labuts

Cup0:1Venlo — PEC Zwolle

V.Maksimenko

Premyer Liqa1:3Bakı — AZAL

O.Kļava

 
Lega Pro2:1Mantova — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

2.D0:0ENAD — AE Zakakiou

A.Perepļotkins

 
Premyer Liqa1:1Khazar Lankaran — AZAL

O.Kļava

 
Eerste Divisie0:0Venlo — Fortuna Sittard

V.Maksimenko

 
1.D1:0AEK Larnaca — Anorthosis

V.Šabala

Segunda Liga2:2Beira-Mar — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

2.D1:2Digenis Voroklinis — ENAD 
1.D2:0Anorthosis — Ermis

V.Šabala

 
Segunda Liga1:2Atlético CP — Portimonense

I.Labuts

Lega Pro2:4AlbinoLeffe — Pordenone

S.Vorobjovs

2.D0:1ENAD — Aris

A.Perepļotkins

 
League One0:2Peterborough United — Colchester United

K.Gorkšs

 
Segunda Liga1:1Desportivo Aves — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

1.D1:5Ayia Napa — Anorthosis

V.Šabala

Lega Pro0:2AlbinoLeffe — Cremonese

S.Vorobjovs

Cup1:2Digenis Voroklinis — Anorthosis

V.Šabala

2.D1:7N&S Erimis — ENAD

A.Perepļotkins

 
League One0:2Colchester United — Walsall

K.Gorkšs

Lega Pro0:1Arezzo — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

 
1.D2:1Anorthosis — AEL Larissa

V.Šabala

Segunda Liga3:2Atlético CP — Olhanense

I.Labuts

Eerste Divisie0:1Twente — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

League One2:0Colchester United — Leyton Orient

K.Gorkšs

Eerste Divisie3:0Venlo — MVV

V.Maksimenko

Lega Pro1:0AlbinoLeffe — Pro Patria

S.Vorobjovs

Segunda Liga1:1Atlético CP — Freamunde

I.Labuts

Eerste Divisie1:1Emmen — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

Premyer Liqa2:1AZAL — Neftçi

P.Doroševs

 
2.D0:0ENAD — Karmiotissa

A.Perepļotkins

 
Lega Pro1:2Como — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

Segunda Liga1:0Chaves — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

Atlantic Cup3:1IFK Göteborg — Jablonec

V.Šabala

 
Super League4:0Panaitolikos — Ergotelis

K.Gorkšs

Atlantic Cup2:0Jablonec — København

V.Šabala

 
Premyer Liqa0:1Qabala — AZAL

O.Kļava

 
 0:0Neftçi — Simurq

P.Doroševs

 
2.D1:2Enosis — ENAD

A.Perepļotkins

 
Segunda Liga0:1Atlético CP — Tondela

I.Labuts

Super League3:2Ergotelis — OFI

K.Gorkšs

Lega Pro1:1AlbinoLeffe — Bassano Virtus

S.Vorobjovs

Super League1:1Thun — Aarau

N.Bulvītis, E.Gauračs

Eerste Divisie2:1Venlo — Oss

V.Maksimenko

Premyer Liqa0:1AZAL — Qarabağ

O.Kļava

 2:0Neftçi — Khazar Lankaran

P.Doroševs

Eerste Divisie0:1Almere City — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

2.D0:1ENAD — EN Parekklisias

A.Perepļotkins

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Ruch Chorzów — Piast Gliwice

E.Višņakovs

 1:2Bełchatów — Podbeskidzie

D.Turkovs

Super League1:1Basel — Sion

A.Vaņins

Ekstraklasa1:1Pogoń Szczecin — Lech Poznań

V.Kamešs

Super League3:0Olympiakos Piraeus — Ergotelis

K.Gorkšs

 
Premyer Liqa0:0Sumqayit — AZAL

O.Kļava

 
Super League0:1Aarau — Vaduz

N.Bulvītis, E.Gauračs

Premyer Liqa1:3Qabala — Neftçi

P.Doroševs

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Cracovia Kraków — Śląsk Wrocław

D.Rakels

 1:3Legia Warszawa — Jagiellonia Bialystok

I.Tarasovs

 1:1Górnik Zabrze — Korona Kielce

P.Šteinbors;
A.Fertovs

Eerste Divisie1:1De Graafschap — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

Segunda Liga0:3Atlético CP — Trofense

I.Labuts

Premyer Liqa1:1AZAL — Bakı

O.Kļava

 
 0:1Neftçi — Qarabağ

P.Doroševs

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Podbeskidzie — Cracovia Kraków

D.Rakels

Eerste Divisie2:1Roda JC — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

Czech Liga1:2Slovácko — Jablonec

V.Šabala

Ekstraklasa1:1Wisła Kraków — Pogoń Szczecin

V.Kamešs

NBI1:1Paksi SE — Spartacus

D.Ivanovs

Ekstraklasa0:1Górnik Łęczna — Górnik Zabrze

P.Šteinbors

 0:1Śląsk Wrocław — Jagiellonia Bialystok

I.Tarasovs

Super League2015. gada 21. feb, 21:00Sion — St.Gallen

A.Vaņins

 4:0Luzern — Aarau

E.Gauračs

2.D0:0Elpida Xylofagou — ENAD

A.Perepļotkins

 
Regionalliga0:1VfB Oldenburg — Lübeck

K.Plendišķis

Ekstraklasa2:1Lech Poznań — Ruch Chorzów

E.Višņakovs

Segunda Liga0:1Academico Viseu — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

Ekstraklasa0:0Korona Kielce — Legia Warszawa

A.Fertovs

Lega Pro0:2AlbinoLeffe — Pavia

S.Vorobjovs

Ekstraklasa3:1Piast Gliwice — Bełchatów

D.Turkovs

Super League1:2Ergotelis — Atromitos

K.Gorkšs

Premyer Liqa0:1AZAL — Neftçi

O.Kļava;
P.Doroševs

Segunda Liga2:3Atlético CP — Benfica II

I.Labuts

Super League0:2Vaduz — Sion

A.Vaņins. Spēle pārcelta no 8. februāra.

Ekstraklasa1:1Ruch Chorzów — Lechia Gdańsk

E.Višņakovs

Eerste Divisie1:1Venlo — Achilles '29

V.Maksimenko

Ekstraklasa0:0Cracovia Kraków — Lech Poznań

D.Rakels

A Lyga3:1Stumbras — Šiauliai

S.Kožans

2.D0:2ENAD — Paphos

A.Perepļotkins

 
Czech Liga3:0Jablonec — Bohemians 1905

V.Šabala

Ekstraklasa3:1Bełchatów — Wisła Kraków

D.Turkovs

NBI2:0Spartacus — Honvéd

D.Ivanovs

 3:2Kecskeméti TE — Pápa

V.Žuļevs

Super League0:0Zürich — Aarau

E.Gauračs

Ekstraklasa3:3Górnik Zabrze — Śląsk Wrocław

P.Šteinbors

Premier League0:1Hoverla — Metalurh Zaporizhya

V.Jagodinskis

Regionalliga1:1Goslarer SC — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

A PFG2:0Lokomotiv Sofia — CSKA Sofia

M.Uvarenko

Ekstraklasa1:2Jagiellonia Bialystok — Korona Kielce

I.Tarasovs;
A.Fertovs

Meistaradeildin2:2HB — AB

A.Čekulajevs

 
Segunda Liga1:1Atlético CP — Sporting Braga II

I.Labuts

Super League2:2Sion — Luzern

A.Vaņins

Lega Pro1:1FeralpiSalò — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

Super Liga1:1DAC — Zlaté Moravce

A.Kiriļins

Cup1:0CSKA Moskva — Krylya Sovetov

A.Cauņa

Ekstraklasa0:1Pogoń Szczecin — Górnik Łęczna

V.Kamešs;
N.Kozačuks

Cup2:0Stargard — Cracovia Kraków

D.Rakels

 0:0Neftçi — AZAL

P.Doroševs;
O.Kļava

Lega Pro2:0Real Vicenza — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

Schweizer Pokal2:1Sion — Aarau

A.Vaņins;
E.Gauračs

Divizia Nationala1:2Dacia — Tiraspol

A.Kovaļovs

Ekstraklasa2:1Ruch Chorzów — Pogoń Szczecin

E.Višņakovs;
V.Kamešs

Eerste Divisie0:3Telstar — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

Ekstraklasa2:0Lech Poznań — Jagiellonia Bialystok

I.Tarasovs

A Lyga1:2Šiauliai — Spyris Kaunas

S.Kožans

 
Premier League1:2Terek Grozny — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

Super League0:1Veria — Ergotelis

K.Gorkšs

2.D1:0Omonia Aradippou — ENAD

A.Perepļotkins

 
Ekstraklasa2:2Piast Gliwice — Górnik Zabrze

P.Šteinbors

5:2Trans — Pärnu

V.Ziļs

 
A PFG0:1CSKA Sofia — Beroe

M.Uvarenko

 
NBI1:0Pápa — Dunaújváros-Pálhalma

V.Žuļevs

Segunda Liga1:0UD Oliveirense — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

Czech Liga1:1Vysočina Jihlava — Jablonec

V.Šabala

Super Liga0:2Zlaté Moravce — Slovan Bratislava

A.Kiriļins

NBI3:0Videoton — Spartacus

D.Ivanovs

Premyer Liqa2:0AZAL — Bakı

O.Kļava

 
Super League3:2Young Boys — Sion

A.Vaņins

Ekstraklasa2:2Podbeskidzie — Korona Kielce

A.Fertovs

Lega Pro0:0AlbinoLeffe — Renate

S.Vorobjovs

Premier League2:0Vorskla — Hoverla

V.Jagodinskis

Super League0:2Aarau — St.Gallen

E.Gauračs

I Liga2:0Wigry Suwałki — Pogoń Siedlce

M.Rafaļskis

Divizia Nationala0:1Saxan Ceadîr Lunga — Dacia

A.Kovaļovs

Ekstraklasa2:1Górnik Łęczna — Cracovia Kraków

N.Kozačuks;
D.Rakels

Segunda Liga2:2Atlético CP — Marítimo II

I.Labuts

Cup0:1AZAL — Neftçi

O.Kļava

 
Ekstraklasa3:1Cracovia Kraków — Piast Gliwice

D.Rakels

A Lyga3:2Žalgiris — Šiauliai

S.Kožans

 
I Liga3:0Zagłębie Lubin — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

Super Liga2:0Trenčín — Zlaté Moravce

A.Kiriļins

 
Eerste Divisie1:0Venlo — Ajax II

V.Maksimenko

Ekstraklasa0:1Pogoń Szczecin — Lechia Gdańsk

V.Kamešs

FNL2:1Yenisey — Shinnik

O.Laizāns

 
 1:0Gazovik — Baltika

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

 
Super Cup0:0, 3:0 (11m)BATE — Shakhtyor

K.Dubra

Premier League4:0CSKA Moskva — Mordovia Saransk

A.Cauņa

Super League0:2Ergotelis — Panathinaikos

K.Gorkšs

 
FNL1:0Sokol — Sakhalin

V.Gabovs

 
 1:0Volgar Astrakhan — Volga

I.Lukjanovs

 
Ekstraklasa2:1Jagiellonia Bialystok — Górnik Łęczna

I.Tarasovs;
N.Kozačuks

 3:3Górnik Zabrze — Podbeskidzie

P.Šteinbors

Meistriliiga1:1Levadia — Trans

V.Ziļs

Lega Pro1:1Alessandria — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

NBI0:0Spartacus — Ferencváros

D.Ivanovs

Premier League2:2Hoverla — Metalist

V.Jagodinskis

Czech Liga0:0Jablonec — Sparta Praha

V.Šabala

Super League0:1Zürich — Sion

A.Vaņins

 1:1Aarau — Young Boys

E.Gauračs

A PFG2:0Botev Plovdiv — CSKA Sofia

M.Uvarenko

Regionalliga0:0FT Braunschweig — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

Ekstraklasa2:2Korona Kielce — Śląsk Wrocław

A.Fertovs

Segunda Liga3:0Leixões — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

Ekstraklasa0:1Bełchatów — Ruch Chorzów

E.Višņakovs

NBI0:0Győri ETO — Pápa

V.Žuļevs

Eerste Divisie4:0Venlo — Den Bosch

V.Maksimenko

A Lyga5:0Atlantas — Šiauliai

S.Kožans

 
Cup0:2Cracovia Kraków — Stargard

D.Rakels

 
League Cup3:0Honvéd — Spartacus

D.Ivanovs

 
FNL2:1Tom'Tomsk — Sokol

V.Gabovs

 2:2Sakhalin — Volgar

I.Lukjanovs

Premyer Liqa3:1AZAL — Khazar Lankaran

O.Kļava

 
Super League1:0PAOK — Ergotelis

K.Gorkšs. Spēle pārcelta no 28. februāra.

 
FNL5:1Anzhi — Yenisey

O.Laizāns

 1:0Baltika — Dinamo St.Petersburg

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

Super League3:0Sion — St.Gallen

A.Vaņins

 
Ekstraklasa3:0Pogoń Szczecin — Bełchatów

V.Kamešs

Meistriliiga0:0Trans — Tallinna Infonet

V.Ziļs

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Górnik Łęczna — Śląsk Wrocław

N.Kozačuks

Premier League1:4Arsenal Tula — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

Super Liga3:0Spartak Trnava — Zlaté Moravce

A.Kiriļins

Ekstraklasa1:2Ruch Chorzów — Zawisza Bydgoszcz

E.Višņakovs

Lega Pro2:1AlbinoLeffe — Südtirol

S.Vorobjovs

NBI0:1Pápa — Spartacus

V.Žuļevs;
D.Ivanovs

 
Czech Liga2:0Jablonec — Příbram

V.Šabala

I Liga1:0Wigry Suwałki — Chrobry Głogów
Cup1:0BATE — Neman Grodno

K.Dubra

 
Ekstraklasa2:1Wisła Kraków — Cracovia Kraków

D.Rakels

Eerste Divisie1:1Fortuna Sittard — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

Super League3:1Grasshopper — Aarau

E.Gauračs

Ekstraklasa1:0Lechia Gdańsk — Górnik Zabrze

P.Šteinbors

FNL0:1Yenisey — Baltika

O.Laizāns;
A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

 3:2Gazovik — Volgar

I.Lukjanovs

Segunda Liga2:0Sporting CP II — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

A Lyga2:2Kruoja — Šiauliai

S.Kožans

 
Super League3:0Sion — Thun

A.Vaņins

FNL1:2Sokol — Tosno

V.Gabovs

 
Regionalliga0:1VfB Oldenburg — Weiche Flensburg

K.Plendišķis

Ekstraklasa1:2Piast Gliwice — Korona Kielce

A.Fertovs

 1:0Podbeskidzie — Jagiellonia Bialystok

I.Tarasovs

Super League2:1Asteras Tripolis — Ergotelis

K.Gorkšs

I Liga3:1Olimpia Grudziądz — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

Segunda Liga1:3Atlético CP — Feirense

I.Labuts

Lega Pro3:3AlbinoLeffe — Venezia

S.Vorobjovs

FNL3:2Volga — Yenisey

O.Laizāns

 1:0Tyumen — Sokol

V.Gabovs

 3:0Volgar — Dinamo St.Petersburg

I.Lukjanovs

 0:2Baltika — Krylya Sovetov

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

Premyer Liqa1:0Simurq — AZAL

O.Kļava

 
Cup0:0, 3:5 (11m)VfB Oldenburg — Osnabrück

K.Plendišķis

 
Lega Pro0:0AlbinoLeffe — Novara

S.Vorobjovs

Premier League1:2Olimpik Donetsk — Hoverla

V.Jagodinskis

Eerste Divisie0:2Venlo — PSV II

V.Maksimenko

Super League0:5Sion — Grasshopper

A.Vaņins

Ekstraklasa3:2Cracovia Kraków — Lechia Gdańsk

D.Rakels

A Lyga0:3Šiauliai — Sūduva

S.Kožans

 
Super Liga0:2Zlaté Moravce — Ružomberok

A.Kiriļins

 
Cup1:2Neman Grodno — BATE

K.Dubra

 
Czech Liga0:3České Budějovice — Jablonec

V.Šabala

I Liga2:0Wigry Suwałki — Katowice

M.Rafaļskis

Segunda Liga2:1Atlético CP — Sporting Covilhã

I.Labuts

 
Meistriliiga0:1Trans — Flora

V.Ziļs

 
 2:2Tallinna Infonet — Tammeka

V.Kozlovs

 
NBI3:0MTK — Pápa

V.Žuļevs

 
 3:0Dunaújváros — Spartacus

D.Ivanovs

 
A PFG4:0Ludogorets — CSKA Sofia

M.Uvarenko

 
Super League6:0Basel — Aarau

E.Gauračs

FNL1:1Luch Vladivostok — Baltika

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

Premier League2:1Zenit — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

FNL2:3Yenisey — Volgar Astrakhan

O.Laizāns;
I.Lukjanovs

Premyer Liqa0:4AZAL — Qabala

O.Kļava

FNL0:2Sokol — Sibir

V.Gabovs

 
Super League2:1Ergotelis — Panthrakikos

K.Gorkšs

Ekstraklasa2:0Korona Kielce — Górnik Łęczna

A.Fertovs;
N.Kozačuks

Eerste Divisie0:0RKC Waalwijk — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

 
Regionalliga3:0VfB Oldenburg — Wolfsburg II

K.Plendišķis

Ekstraklasa2:2Górnik Zabrze — Ruch Chorzów

P.Šteinbors;
E.Višņakovs

 2:2Jagiellonia Bialystok — Wisła Kraków

I.Tarasovs

 2:1Zawisza Bydgoszcz — Pogoń Szczecin

V.Kamešs

Schweizer Pokal0:1Zürich — Sion

A.Vaņins

Premier League1:2CSKA Moskva — Dinamo Moskva

A.Cauņa

Premyer Liqa2:1Qarabağ — AZAL

O.Kļava

 
A Lyga4:0Trakai — Šiauliai

S.Kožans

Premier League2:1Hoverla — Illichivets'

V.Jagodinskis

 
Czech Liga4:0Jablonec — Hradec Králové

V.Šabala

Ekstraklasa3:0Ruch Chorzów — Cracovia Kraków

E.Višņakovs;
D.Rakels

Premier League1:0BATE — Slavia

K.Dubra

 
A PFG0:0CSKA Sofia — Botev Plovdiv

M.Uvarenko

Eerste Divisie2:1Venlo — Eindhoven

V.Maksimenko

Ekstraklasa1:1Wisła Kraków — Górnik Zabrze

P.Šteinbors

Meistriliiga2:4Paide — Tallinna Infonet

V.Kozlovs

 
Lega Pro3:2GIANA Erminio — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

Super Liga1:2Košice — Zlaté Moravce

A.Kiriļins

 
I Liga0:0Dolcan Ząbki — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

Segunda Liga2:0Farense — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

 
Meistriliiga3:1Tammeka — Trans

V.Ziļs

 
NBI0:1Pápa — Puskás FC

V.Žuļevs

 
 2:3Győri ETO — Spartacus

D.Ivanovs

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Pogoń Szczecin — Jagiellonia Bialystok

V.Kamešs;
I.Tarasovs

FNL1:1Gazovik — Yenisey

O.Laizāns

 0:0Volgar — Krylya Sovetov

I.Lukjanovs

Super League0:1Aarau — Sion

E.Gauračs;
A.Vaņins

A Lyga0:2Šiauliai — Utenis Utena

S.Kožans

 
FNL2:2Shinnik — Sokol

V.Gabovs

Regionalliga0:0LSK Hansa — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

FNL1:1Baltika — SKA-Energiya

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

Ekstraklasa1:1Lech Poznań — Korona Kielce

A.Fertovs

Premier League1:0Amkar Perm' — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

Ekstraklasa0:0Górnik Łęczna — Podbeskidzie

N.Kozačuks

Cup2:0Jablonec — Sparta Praha

V.Šabala

 
Meistriliiga0:0Trans — Paide

V.Ziļs

 
 2:0Infonet — Tulevik

V.Kozlovs

 
Segunda Liga1:1Atlético CP — União Madeira

I.Labuts

Cup0:0BATE — Dinamo Minsk

K.Dubra

 
Premyer Liqa1:1AZAL — Sumqayıt

O.Kļava

 
Ekstraklasa0:0Korona Kielce — Ruch Chorzów

A.Fertovs;
E.Višņakovs

Meistriliiga1:0Infonet — Sillamäe Kalev

V.Kozlovs

 
NBI1:1Spartacus — Kecskeméti TE

D.Ivanovs

Eerste Divisie3:1Helmond Sport — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

 
Meistriliiga1:1Tulevik — Trans

V.Ziļs

Super League0:1Xanthi — Ergotelis

K.Gorkšs

Czech Liga1:0Dukla Praha — Jablonec

V.Šabala

Super League0:1Sion — Basel

A.Vaņins

Ekstraklasa2:1Jagiellonia Bialystok — Piast Gliwice

I.Tarasovs

I Liga2:1Wigry Suwałki — Sandecja Nowy Sącz

M.Rafaļskis

Super Liga3:2Zlaté Moravce — Senica

A.Kiriļins

 
Ekstraklasa0:1Cracovia Kraków — Pogoń Szczecin

D.Rakels;
V.Kamešs

FNL2:1Luch Vladivostok — Volgar Astrakhan

I.Lukjanovs

 3:1Yenisey — Dinamo St.Petersburg

O.Laizāns

Premier League1:1CSKA Moskva — Krasnodar

A.Cauņa

FNL2:0Khimik — Baltika

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

Premier League0:2Dinamo Minsk — BATE

K.Dubra

Super League0:2Vaduz — Aarau

E.Gauračs

A Lyga2:2Granitas Klaipėda — Šiauliai

S.Kožans

 
Lega Pro0:1AlbinoLeffe — Sassari Torres

S.Vorobjovs

Regionalliga0:0VfB Oldenburg — Werder Bremen II

K.Plendišķis

Ekstraklasa1:1Górnik Łęczna — Lech Poznań

N.Kozačuks

FNL2:0Sokol — Anzhi

V.Gabovs

Premier League1:1Chornomorets — Hoverla

V.Jagodinskis

Segunda Liga2:0Oriental Lisboa — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

 
NBI4:0Újpest — Pápa

V.Žuļevs

Ekstraklasa2:0Górnik Zabrze — Bełchatów

P.Šteinbors

A PFG0:1CSKA Sofia — Lokomotiv Sofia

M.Uvarenko

Cup2:3Spartacus — Honvéd

D.Ivanovs

 
A Lyga1:1Šiauliai — Stumbras

S.Kožans

Ekstraklasa0:3Zawisza Bydgoszcz — Cracovia Kraków

D.Rakels

Regionalliga1:1Cloppenburg — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

Eerste Divisie1:1Venlo — Sparta Rotterdam

V.Maksimenko

Ekstraklasa0:0Ruch Chorzów — Legia Warszawa

E.Višņakovs

FNL1:0Sakhalin — Yenisey

O.Laizāns

I Liga1:1Tychy 71 — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

Premier League1:2Hoverla — Zorya

V.Jagodinskis

Lega Pro1:0Lumezzane — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

FNL2:0İnter Bakı — AZAL

O.Kļava

 
Premier League0:2Torpedo Moskva — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

Ekstraklasa3:1Pogoń Szczecin — Górnik Zabrze

V.Kamešs;
P.Šteinbors

Meistriliiga1:0Nõmme Kalju — Tallinna Infonet

V.Kozlovs

FNL4:0Volgar Astrakhan — SKA-Energiya

I.Lukjanovs

NBI1:1Spartacus — MTK

D.Ivanovs

Czech Liga2:1Jablonec — Slavia Praha

V.Šabala

FNL1:1Baltika — Sokol

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko;
V.Gabovs

Super League0:0Aarau — Zürich

E.Gauračs

Ekstraklasa0:0Bełchatów — Jagiellonia Bialystok

I.Tarasovs

Meistriliiga1:2Trans — Sillamäe Kalev

V.Ziļs

Premier League2:0BATE — Gomel

K.Dubra

NBI2:2Pápa — Szombathelyi

V.Žuļevs

 
Super Liga2:2Spartak Myjava — Zlaté Moravce

A.Kiriļins

Super League2:1Thun — Sion

A.Vaņins

Segunda Liga2:1Atlético CP — Porto II

I.Labuts

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Lechia Gdańsk — Górnik Łęczna

N.Kozačuks

 2:0Wisła Kraków — Korona Kielce

A.Fertovs

A PFG2:0Lovech — CSKA Sofia

M.Uvarenko

2.D7:1Alta — Lillestrøm II

M.Eltermanis

 
Super League1:2Ergotelis — Kerkyra

K.Gorkšs

 
 1:2Sion — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
Cup1:1, 6:5 (11m)Dacia — Tiraspol

A.Kovaļovs

 
 1:3Dinamo Minsk — BATE

K.Dubra

 
 1:0Kuban' Krasnodar — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

 1:2Mladá Boleslav — Jablonec

V.Šabala

Ekstraklasa2:0Jagiellonia Bialystok — Ruch Chorzów

I.Tarasovs;
E.Višņakovs

 3:2Korona Kielce — Lechia Gdańsk

A.Fertovs

 2:1Legia Warszawa — Pogoń Szczecin

V.Kamešs

 3:1Cracovia Kraków — Bełchatów

D.Rakels

 2:1Górnik Zabrze — Zawisza Bydgoszcz

P.Šteinbors

 1:2Górnik Łęczna — Piast Gliwice

N.Kozačuks

Super League2:2Young Boys — Aarau

E.Gauračs

Meistriliiga0:2Pärnu — Tallinna Infonet

V.Kozlovs

 
Regionalliga2:0VfB Oldenburg — Eintracht Norderstedt

K.Plendišķis

Lega Pro2:1AlbinoLeffe — Mantova

S.Vorobjovs

 
A Lyga2:1Spyris Kaunas — Šiauliai

S.Kožans

A PFG0:0Beroe — CSKA Sofia

M.Uvarenko

 
Eerste Divisie1:1Volendam — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

Meistriliiga4:1Nõmme Kalju — Trans

V.Ziļs

Segunda Liga1:0Santa Clara — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

NBI2:1Diósgyőr — Pápa

V.Žuļevs

 
 1:2Puskás FC — Spartacus

D.Ivanovs

 
FNL0:1Tom' Tomsk — Baltika

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

 2:3Khimik Dzerzhinsk — Volgar Astrakhan

I.Lukjanovs

Super League0:1St. Gallen — Sion

A.Vaņins

 2:6Aarau — Luzern

E.Gauračs

FNL1:0Krylya Sovetov — Yenisey

O.Laizāns

Regionalliga1:0VfB Oldenburg — Eintracht Braunschw.II

K.Plendišķis

2.D3:1Alta — Nybergsund

M.Eltermanis

Divizia Nationala3:0Dacia — Saxan Ceadîr Lunga

A.Kovaļovs

 
FNL1:0Sokol — Volgar Astrakhan

V.Gabovs

Czech Liga1:1Teplice — Jablonec

V.Šabala

Super League0:0PAS Giannina — Ergotelis

K.Gorkšs

 
I Liga1:0Wigry Suwałki — Arka Gdynia

M.Rafaļskis

Premier League6:0Dynamo Kyiv — Hoverla

V.Jagodinskis

 3:1CSKA Moskva — Ural

A.Cauņa

 0:1Neman Grodno — BATE

K.Dubra

Super Liga0:1Zlaté Moravce — Dukla

A.Kiriļins

Segunda Liga1:1Atlético CP — Beira-Mar

I.Labuts

Ekstraklasa0:2Korona Kielce — Ruch Chorzów

A.Fertovs;
E.Višņakovs

Meistriliiga2:0Trans — Nõmme Kalju

V.Ziļs

 2:0Tallinna Infonet — Pärnu

V.Kozlovs

NBI2:4Spartacus — Újpest

D.Ivanovs

 
Eerste Divisie3:1Venlo — NEC

V.Maksimenko

Ekstraklasa1:1Jagiellonia Bialystok — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

Premier League3:7Hoverla — Shakhtar Donetsk

V.Jagodinskis

Premyer Liqa0:2Bakı — AZAL

O.Kļava

Regionalliga1:1Schwarz-Weiß Reden — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

Divizia Nationala0:1Zimbru — Dacia

A.Kovaļovs

 
I Liga2:2Widzew Łódź — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

Super League0:1Aarau — Grasshopper

E.Gauračs

Ekstraklasa1:3Pogoń Szczecin — Lechia Gdańsk

V.Kamešs

NBI0:2Pápa — Pécsi MFC

V.Žuļevs

 
A PFG0:0CSKA Sofia — Ludogorets

M.Uvarenko

Super League4:0Sion — Vaduz

A.Vaņins

Super Liga4:1Žilina — Zlaté Moravce

A.Kiriļins

Ekstraklasa4:1Wisła Kraków — Górnik Zabrze

P.Šteinbors

FNL2:0Yenisey — Luch Vladivostok

O.Laizāns

Premier League1:3Lokomotiv Moskva — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

Czech Liga2:0Jablonec — Slovan Liberec

V.Šabala

2.D3:1Moss — Alta

M.Eltermanis

Lega Pro1:0Pordenone — AlbinoLeffe

S.Vorobjovs

FNL1:1Volgar Astrakhan — Sokol

I.Lukjanovs;
V.Gabovs

 0:2Baltika — Tosno

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

Premier League0:1Belshina — BATE

K.Dubra

Segunda Liga1:2Portimonense — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

Ekstraklasa1:1Cracovia Kraków — Bełchatów

D.Rakels

Super League0:2Ergotelis — Levadiakos

K.Gorkšs

Ekstraklasa2:3Piast Gliwice — Górnik Łęczna

N.Kozačuks

A Lyga1:6Šiauliai — Žalgiris

S.Kožans

Play-Off1:2Oss — Venlo

V.Maksimenko

 
Cup1:0Jablonec — Mladá Boleslav

V.Šabala

 
Divizia Nationala8:1Dacia — Academia

A.Kovaļovs

 
Ekstraklasa3:1Zawisza Bydgoszcz — Korona Kielce

A.Fertovs

Meistriliiga1:0Sillamäe Kalev — Trans

V.Ziļs

 
Play-Off0:0Venlo — Oss

V.Maksimenko

NBI3:1Szombathelyi — Spartacus

D.Ivanovs

 
FNL3:1SKA-Energiya — Yenisey

O.Laizāns

 3:0Tyumen — Baltika

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

 2:2Tom' Tomsk — Volgar Astrakhan

I.Lukjanovs

 1:0Khazar Lankaran — AZAL

O.Kļava

Ekstraklasa0:3Górnik Łęczna — Cracovia Kraków

N.Kozačuks;
D.Rakels

Meistriliiga1:0Tallinna Infonet — Nõmme Kalju

V.Kozlovs

FNL2:2Sokol Saratov — Gazovik

V.Gabovs

Premier League0:0BATE — Shakhtyor

K.Dubra

 
A Lyga0:0Šiauliai — Atlantas

S.Kožans

 
A PFG3:2Botev Plovdiv — CSKA Sofia

M.Uvarenko

 
Super Liga0:2Podbrezová — Zlaté Moravce

A.Kiriļins

I Liga0:0Wigry Suwałki — Miedź Legnica

M.Rafaļskis

Super League1:0Sion — Aarau

A.Vaņins;
E.Gauračs

Ekstraklasa1:1Ruch Chorzów — Piast Gliwice

E.Višņakovs

Premier League0:4Spartak Moskva — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

Regionalliga0:3VfB Oldenburg — St. Pauli II

K.Plendišķis

Ekstraklasa2:0Górnik Zabrze — Pogoń Szczecin

P.Šteinbors;
V.Kamešs

 1:3Lech Poznań — Jagiellonia Bialystok

I.Tarasovs

Regionalliga4:2Volyn — Hoverla

V.Jagodinskis

Czech Liga1:1Mladá Boleslav — Jablonec

V.Šabala

NBI4:0Debrecen — Pápa

V.Žuļevs

 
2.D1:1Alta — Strømsgodset II

M.Eltermanis

 
Segunda Liga3:0Atlético CP — Desportivo Aves

I.Labuts

Ekstraklasa1:3Korona Kielce — Górnik Łęczna

A.Fertovs;
N.Kozačuks

 0:2Podbeskidzie — Ruch Chorzów

E.Višņakovs

Super Liga0:0Zlaté Moravce — DAC

A.Kiriļins

Ekstraklasa3:1Cracovia Kraków — Zawisza Bydgoszcz

D.Rakels

Divizia Nationala2:1Milsami — Dacia

A.Kovaļovs

 
I Liga2:0Nieciecza — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

Ekstraklasa0:1Górnik Zabrze — Lechia Gdańsk

P.Šteinbors

Premier League0:0Torpedo Zhodino — BATE

K.Dubra

 
Super League0:0Grasshopper — Sion

A.Vaņins

Ekstraklasa1:0Legia Warszawa — Jagiellonia Bialystok

I.Tarasovs

 2:2Wisła Kraków — Pogoń Szczecin

V.Kamešs

Super League2:1Aarau — Basel

E.Gauračs

Premyer Liqa5:0AZAL — Simurq

O.Kļava

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Zawisza Bydgoszcz — Górnik Łęczna

N.Kozačuks

Meistriliiga2:0Trans — Tulevik

V.Ziļs

Regionalliga1:2Hannover 96 II — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

Ekstraklasa1:1Cracovia Kraków — Korona Kielce

D.Rakels;
A.Fertovs

 1:1Śląsk Wrocław — Górnik Zabrze

P.Šteinbors

Premier League0:0Metalurh Donetsk — Hoverla

V.Jagodinskis

A PFG1:1Lokomotiv Sofia — CSKA Sofia

M.Uvarenko

Czech Liga4:0Jablonec — Baník Ostrava

V.Šabala

Super Liga1:0Slovan Bratislava — Zlaté Moravce

A.Kiriļins

Ekstraklasa0:1Pogoń Szczecin — Legia Warszawa

V.Kamešs

Meistriliiga0:0Sillamäe Kalev — Tallinna Infonet

V.Kozlovs

NBI0:4Pápa — Paksi SE

V.Žuļevs

 1:2Spartacus — Diósgyőr

D.Ivanovs

FNL0:3Dinamo St.Petersburg — Sokol

V.Gabovs

 3:1Yenisey — Khimik Dzerzhinsk

O.Laizāns

Cup4:1BATE — Shakhtyor

K.Dubra

 
FNL1:0Baltika — Sibir

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

Cup3:2 PSheriff — Dacia

A.Kovaļovs

 
Segunda Liga1:1Olhanense — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

FNL0:0Volgar Astrakhan — Tosno

I.Lukjanovs

2.D3:2Gjøvik-Lyn — Alta

M.Eltermanis

Super League6:2Sion — Young Boys

A.Vaņins

 5:1St. Gallen — Aarau

E.Gauračs

Ekstraklasa2:4Ruch Chorzów — Bełchatów

E.Višņakovs

Meistriliiga1:0Paide — Trans

V.Ziļs

 
Premier League3:0CSKA Moskva — Rubin Kazan'

A.Cauņa

Meistriliiga0:0Tulevik — Tallinna Infonet

V.Kozlovs

 
Cup1:1, 1:3 (11m)Jablonec — Slovan Liberec

V.Šabala

 
A Lyga1:0Šiauliai — Kruoja

S.Kožans

 
Premyer Liqa1:1Neftçi — AZAL

O.Kļava

 
Ekstraklasa0:3Podbeskidzie — Cracovia Kraków

D.Rakels

NBI2:1Pécsi MFC — Spartacus

D.Ivanovs

 
Ekstraklasa2:1Korona Kielce — Piast Gliwice

A.Fertovs

Super League3:0Luzern — Sion

A.Vaņins

 3:2Aarau — Thun

E.Gauračs

Premier League1:1Rostov — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

FNL1:1Baltika — Shinnik

A.Zjuzins, A.Koļinko

 
 0:1Tyumen — Volgar Astrakhan

I.Lukjanovs

 
Ekstraklasa0:1Górnik Łęczna — Ruch Chorzów

E.Višņakovs;
N.Kozačuks

FNL0:0Sokol — Yenisey

V.Gabovs;
O.Laizāns

 
I Liga2:3Chojniczanka — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

Czech Liga2:3Zbrojovka Brno — Jablonec

V.Šabala

Super Liga1:3Zlaté Moravce — Trenčín

A.Kiriļins

Premier League1:0BATE — Minsk

K.Dubra

 0:0Hoverla — Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

V.Jagodinskis

NBI2:0Honvéd — Pápa

V.Žuļevs

Ekstraklasa3:2Jagiellonia Bialystok — Górnik Zabrze

I.Tarasovs;
P.Šteinbors

2.D3:3Alta — Kvik Halden

M.Eltermanis

A PFG3:1CSKA Sofia — Lovech

M.Uvarenko

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Lech Poznań — Pogoń Szczecin

V.Kamešs

A Lyga6:0Sūduva — Šiauliai

S.Kožans

Meistriliiga6:0Trans — Tammeka

V.Ziļs

 
 2:3Tallinna Infonet — Paide

V.Kozlovs

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Cracovia Kraków — Ruch Chorzów

D.Rakels;
E.Višņakovs

 
 1:0Podbeskidzie — Górnik Łęczna

N.Kozačuks

 
 2:2Bełchatów — Korona Kielce

A.Fertovs

 
 1:3Pogoń Szczecin — Jagiellonia Bialystok

V.Kamešs;
I.Tarasovs

 
 1:6Górnik Zabrze — Lech Poznań

P.Šteinbors

 
Premier League0:1Granit — BATE

K.Dubra

 
Meistriliiga0:1Flora — Trans

V.Ziļs

 
Ekstraklasa3:2Ruch Chorzów — Zawisza Bydgoszcz

E.Višņakovs

 
 1:0Górnik Łęczna — Bełchatów

N.Kozačuks

 
 0:3Piast Gliwice — Cracovia Kraków

N.Kozačuks

 
 3:1Korona Kielce — Podbeskidzie

A.Fertovs

 
I Liga1:2Wigry Suwałki — Wisła Płock

M.Rafaļskis

 
Cup0:3Basel — Sion

A.Vaņins

 
2.D1:6Drammen — Alta

M.Eltermanis

 
Ekstraklasa4:2Jagiellonia Bialystok — Lechia Gdańsk

I.Tarasovs

 
 2:1Śląsk Wrocław — Pogoń Szczecin

V.Kamešs

 
 2:0Legia Warszawa — Górnik Zabrze

P.Šteinbors

 
Cup36:0Tallinna Infonet — Virtsu Jalgpalliklubi

V.Kozlovs

 
 0:14SK Eestimaa Kasakad — Trans

V.Ziļs

 
2.D4:3Alta — Lørenskog

M.Eltermanis

 
Premier League4:0BATE — Vitebsk

K.Dubra

 
A Lyga1:0Utenis Utena — Šiauliai

S.Kožans

 
2.D4:0Ørn Horten — Alta

M.Eltermanis

 
Premier League1:2Naftan — BATE

K.Dubra

 
A Lyga0:0Šiauliai — Granitas Klaipėda

S.Kožans

 
Meistriliiga3:0Tallinna Infonet — Trans

V.Kozlovs;
V.Ziļs

 
2.D6:0Alta — Sprint-Jeløy

M.Eltermanis

 
Premier League1:0BATE — Dinamo Brest

K.Dubra

 
A Lyga1:2Šiauliai — Stumbras

S.Kožans

 
Meistriliiga1:3Trans — Levadia

V.Ziļs

 
Premier League0:1Slutsk — BATE

K.Dubra

 
Meistriliiga1:0Flora — Tallinna Infonet

V.Kozlovs

 
Premier League3:5Slavia — BATE

K.Dubra

 
Meistriliiga1:2Tallinna Infonet — Levadia

V.Kozlovs

 
 0:1Pärnu — Trans

V.Ziļs

 
 4:2Trans — Tammeka

V.Ziļs

 
Ekstraklasa0:2Ruch Chorzów — Górnik Łęczna

E.Višņakovs

 
2.D3:2Fram — Alta

M.Eltermanis

 
Cup2:1Spartak — BATE

K.Dubra

 
Premier League1:0CSKA Moskva — Rubin Kazan'

A.Cauņa

 
Super League2:2Luzern — Sion

A.Vaņins

 
Meistriliiga2:2Tallinna Infonet — Levadia

V.Kozlovs

 
Ekstraklasa3:2Korona Kielce — Jagiellonia Bialystok

A.Fertovs, V.Gabovs;
I.Tarasovs

 
Premier League1:1Hoverla — Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

V.Jagodinskis

 
FNL3:0Volgar Astrakhan — Kamaz

I.Lukjanovs

 
A Lyga1:2Šiauliai — Spyris Kaunas

S.Kožans

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Ruch Chorzów — Piast Gliwice

E.Višņakovs

 
Meistriliiga3:0Tallinna Infonet — Trans

V.Kozlovs;
V.Ziļs

 
Premier League0:2Krylya Sovetov — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Cracovia Kraków — Wisła Kraków

D.Rakels

 
2.D0:1Alta — Raufoss

M.Eltermanis

 
Premier League1:1Hoverla — Vorskla

V.Jagodinskis

 
Ekstraklasa0:2Zagłębie Lubin — Korona Kielce

A.Fertovs, V.Gabovs

 
Super League1:0Sion — St.Gallen

A.Vaņins

 
Regionalliga2:1VfB Oldenburg — Eintracht Braunschw.II

K.Plendišķis

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Jagiellonia Bialystok — Nieciecza

I.Tarasovs

 
FNL1:0Spartak Moskva II — Volgar Astrakhan

I.Lukjanovs

 
Meistriliiga0:2Trans — Nõmme Kalju

V.Ziļs

 
 0:0Flora — Tallinna Infonet

V.Kozlovs

 
Ligue 20:0Metz — Lens

J.Ikaunieks

 
Super League3:0Basel — Sion

A.Vaņins

 
Ekstraklasa0:1Podbeskidzie — Cracovia Kraków

D.Rakels

 
A Lyga5:0Žalgiris — Šiauliai

S.Kožans

 
Cup7:0BATE — Spartak

K.Dubra

 
Premier League1:0CSKA Moskva — Anzhi

A.Cauņa

 
 2:0Shakhtar Donetsk — Hoverla

V.Jagodinskis

 
I Liga2:0Katowice — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

 
Regionalliga4:1Hannover 96 II — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

 
2.D3:1Alta — Notodden

M.Eltermanis

 
Ekstraklasa1:2Jagiellonia Bialystok — Zagłębie Lubin

I.Tarasovs

 
Taca da Liga11, 5:6 (11m)Santa Clara — Atlético CP

I.Labuts

 
Ekstraklasa1:2Korona Kielce — Ruch Chorzów

A.Fertovs, V.Gabovs;
E.Višņakovs

 
FNL2:1Volgar Astrakhan — Fakel

I.Lukjanovs

 
Meistriliiga0:1Trans — Levadia

V.Ziļs

 
 0:2Paide — Tallinna Infonet

V.Kozlovs

 
A Lyga3:1Šiauliai — Trakai

S.Kožans

 
Ekstraklasa1:2Cracovia Kraków — Piast Gliwice

D.Rakels

 
Meistriliiga1:1Tallinna Infonet — Pärnu

V.Kozlovs

 
Ligue 20:1Sochaux — Metz

J.Ikaunieks

 
Ekstraklasa1:3Górnik Zabrze — Jagiellonia Bialystok

I.Tarasovs

 
Premier League1:1Hoverla — Metalurh Zaporizhya

V.Jagodinskis

 
Premiership2:0Ross County — Hamilton Academical

A.Kurakins

 
Meistriliiga2:3Flora — Trans

V.Ziļs

 
Ekstraklasa0:0Lech Poznań — Korona Kielce

A.Fertovs, V.Gabovs

 
Premier League2:0CSKA Moskva — Amkar Perm'

A.Cauņa

 
Super League1:1Vaduz — Sion

A.Vaņins

 
Regionalliga4:0VfB Oldenburg — Havelse

K.Plendišķis

 
I Liga4:0Wigry Suwałki — Rozwój Katowice

M.Rafaļskis

 
FNL3:2Baykal — Volgar Astrakhan

I.Lukjanovs

 
2.D3:0Lillestrøm II — Alta

M.Eltermanis

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Ruch Chorzów — Podbeskidzie

E.Višņakovs

 
Premier League0:1BATE — Dinamo Minsk

K.Dubra

 
Cup2:3Dolcan Ząbki — Cracovia Kraków

D.Rakels

 
 0:1Wda Świecie — Korona Kielce

A.Fertovs, V.Gabovs

 
 8:0Tallinna Infonet — JK Piraaja

V.Kozlovs

 
 1:2 PParis — Metz

J.Ikaunieks

 
 2:1Jagiellonia Bialystok — Pogoń Szczecin

I.Tarasovs

 
 0:2Wigry Suwałki — Katowice

M.Rafaļskis

 
 0:3VfL Oldenburg — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

 
Super League3:1Sion — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
Cup2:1Ruch Chorzów — Wisła Kraków

E.Višņakovs

 
Premier League0:0Gomel — BATE

K.Dubra

 
Ekstraklasa0:3Korona Kielce — Cracovia Kraków

A.Fertovs, V.Gabovs;
D.Rakels

 
Meistriliiga0:1Tulevik — Tallinna Infonet

V.Kozlovs

 
Premier League1:2Spartak Moskva — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa

 
Premiership4:0Hamilton Academical — Dundee United

A.Kurakins

 
Meistriliiga0:0Trans — Sillamäe Kalev

V.Ziļs

 
I Liga2:3Zagłębie Sosnowiec — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

 
2.D2:2Nybergsund — Alta

M.Eltermanis

 
Regionalliga2:3St. Pauli II — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

 
Schweizer Pokal0:2Brunnen — Sion

A.Vaņins

 
Ekstraklasa2:1Jagiellonia Bialystok — Ruch Chorzów

I.Tarasovs;
E.Višņakovs

 
Premier League2:2Metalist — Hoverla

V.Jagodinskis

 
FNL0:3Volgar Astrakhan — Zenit St.Petersburg II

I.Lukjanovs

 
Ligue 22:0Metz — Valenciennes

J.Ikaunieks

 
Meistriliiga2:2Pärnu — Trans

V.Ziļs

 
 4:2Tallinna Infonet — Tammeka

V.Kozlovs

 
 2:2Tallinna Infonet — Nõmme Kalju

V.Kozlovs

 
Ligue 21:2Créteil — Metz

J.Ikaunieks

 
Meistriliiga2:0Trans — Paide

V.Ziļs

 
Ekstraklasa4:1Ruch Chorzów — Nieciecza

E.Višņakovs

 
Premiership0:2Inverness CT — Hamilton Academical

A.Kurakins

 
Premier League2:1CSKA Moskva — Rostov

A.Cauņa

 
1.D5:3Omonia Nicosia — Nea Salamis

P.Šteinbors

 
 0:2Paphos — AEK Larnaca

J.Krūmiņš

 
Cup1:0Helios — Hoverla

V.Jagodinskis

 
Premier League7:1BATE — Neman Grodno

K.Dubra

 
I Liga2:2Wigry Suwałki — Bytovia Bytów

M.Rafaļskis

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Cracovia Kraków — Jagiellonia Bialystok

D.Rakels;
I.Tarasovs

 
Regionalliga0:0VfB Oldenburg — Schwarz-Weiß Reden

K.Plendišķis

 
Super League1:3Sion — Young Boys

A.Vaņins

 
Ekstraklasa1:2Legia Warszawa — Korona Kielce

A.Fertovs, V.Gabovs

 
FNL1:1Arsenal Tula — Volgar Astrakhan

I.Lukjanovs

 
Cup12:0Trans — Imavere Forss

V.Ziļs

 
 2:0Dijon — Metz

J.Ikaunieks

 
 2:1Raith Rovers — Hamilton Academical

A.Kurakins

 
 2:2, 5:4 (11m)Spartak Nal'chik — Volgar Astrakhan

I.Lukjanovs

 
I Liga0:2Arka Gdynia — Wigry Suwałki

M.Rafaļskis

 
Meistriliiga2:3Tulevik — Trans

V.Ziļs

 
Ligue 22:1Metz — Evian TG

J.Ikaunieks

 
Premier League3:2Hamilton Academical — Heart of Midlothian

A.Kurakins

 
 0:0Hoverla — Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

V.Jagodinskis

 
Meistriliiga1:0Sillamäe Kalev — Tallinna Infonet

V.Kozlovs

 
Ekstraklasa3:1Zagłębie Lubin — Ruch Chorzów

E.Višņakovs

 
1.D1:3Nea Salamis — Anorthosis

P.Šteinbors

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Korona Kielce — Pogoń Szczecin

A.Fertovs, V.Gabovs

 
Super League0:2Thun — Sion

A.Vaņins

 
Regionalliga0:1Lübeck — VfB Oldenburg

K.Plendišķis

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Górnik Zabrze — Cracovia Kraków

E.Višņakovs

 
 1:1Jagiellonia Bialystok — Legia Warszawa

I.Tarasovs

 
1.D6:2APOEL — Paphos

J.Krūmiņš

 
Premier League0:1Kuban' Krasnodar — CSKA Moskva

A.Cauņa