Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

Futbolisti ārzemēs

Pirmdiena, 13. augusts — otrdiena, 13. augusts, 2019

Sacensību jaunumi
Ekstraklasa2:1Korona Kielce — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
I Liga1:1Nieciecza — Sandecja Nowy Sącz

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:1Stal Mielec — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
FNL1:0Shinnik — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Cup0:6Concordia Basel — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
Ekstraklasa1:3Wisła Płock — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Cup0:3Köniz — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
Czech Liga0:2Slavia Praha — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
1.SNL0:3Olimpija — Maribor

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa0:0Śląsk Wrocław — Pogoń Szczecin

I.Tarasovs

 
I Liga4:1Podbeskidzie — Warta Poznań

V.Šabala

 
 3:2Wigry Suwałki — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa2:1Korona Kielce — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Premier League1:0Ordabasy — Akzhayik

A.Karašausks

 
Super League2:1Grasshopper — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
FNL0:3Zenit II — Spartak Moskva II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Super League1:1Zürich — Basel

A.Vaņins

 
Czech Liga3:0Jablonec — Sigma Olomouc

D.Ikaunieks

 
1.SNL1:2Domžale — Olympia

V.Maksimenko

 
I Liga0:1Nieciecza — Raków Częstochowa

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa3:3Zagłębie Sosnowiec — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
FNL2:2Fakel — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Ekstraklasa2:2Arka Gdynia — Zagłębie Sosnowiec

P.Šteinbors

 
Czech Liga2:0Opava — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
I Liga4:2Jastrzębie — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa0:1Śląsk Wrocław — Wisła Kraków

I.Tarasovs

 
I Liga3:2Puszcza Niepołomice — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Super League1:0Lugano — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 0:3Sion — Young Boys

R.Uldriķis

 
1.SNL5:0Olimpija — Rudar

V.Maksimenko

 
FNL2:2Zenit II — Khimki

V.Soloveičiks

 
Ekstraklasa4:0Zagłębie Lubin — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
I Liga4:1Odra Opole — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
FNL1:1Rotor Volgograd — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Piast Gliwice — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
I Liga2:2Tychy 71 — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Cup2:4Breitenrain — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
Czech Liga0:3Jablonec — Mladá Boleslav

D.Ikaunieks

 
1.SNL0:2Mura — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Cup0:1Lausanne Sport — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
FNL0:1Sibir — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
I Liga2:1Nieciecza — Chojniczanka Chojnice

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:3Podbeskidzie — ŁKS Łódź

V.Šabala

 
Cup2:1Olimpija — Triglav

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Arka Gdynia — Lech Poznań

P.Šteinbors

 
I Liga1:2Nieciecza — Chrobry Głogów

V.Gutkovskis

 
Super League4:1Thun — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
 3:1Grasshopper — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
I Liga23. sep, 13:30Podbeskidzie — Sandecja Nowy Sącz

V.Šabala

 
FNL23. sep, 14:00Zenit II — Baltika

V.Soloveičiks

 
Premier League23. sep, 15:00Akzhayik — Astana

A.Karašausks

 
Ekstraklasa23. sep, 16:30Śląsk Wrocław — Piast Gliwice 
Super League23. sep, 17:00Zürich — Luzern

A.Vaņins

 
1.SNL23. sep, 19:15Olimpija — Aluminij

V.Maksimenko

 
Czech Liga24. sep, 19:00Jablonec — Viktoria Plzeň

D.Ikaunieks

 
Cup25. sep, 16:00Śląsk Świętochłowice — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B25. sep, 22:00Hellas Verona — Spezia

A.Saveljevs

 
Premier League26. sep, 13:00Akzhayik — Tobol

A.Karašausks

 
Cup26. sep, 16:00Olimpia Elbląg — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
 26. sep, 17:00Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
 26. sep, 19:00Kluczbork — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Super League26. sep, 21:00Neuchâtel Xamax — Lugano

M.Ošs

 
 27. sep, 21:00Sion — Zürich

R.Uldriķis;
A.Vaņins

 
1.SNL27. sep, 21:15Olimpija — Gorica

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa28. sep, 21:30Legia Warszawa — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B29. sep, 16:00Salernitana — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
I Liga29. sep, 19:00GKS Katowice — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Premier League30. sep, 13:00Shakhter Karagandy — Akzhayik

A.Karašausks

 
FNL30. sep, 16:00Nizhny Novgorod — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Super League30. sep, 17:00Zürich — Neuchâtel Xamax

A.Vaņins;
M.Ošs

 
I Liga30. sep, 18:00Wigry Suwałki — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Czech Liga30. sep, 19:00Teplice — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
1.SNL30. sep, 19:15Olympia — Krško

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa1. okt, 19:00Jagiellonia Białystok — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides