Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

Elvi līga vīriešiem 20/21

Sestdiena, 12. septembris — ceturtdiena, 15. aprīlis, 2021

Sacensību jaunumi
 12. sep, 20:00Oxdog Ulbroka — Lekrings 
 13. sep, 16:00Lielvārde/FatPipe — Irlava/Avant 
 13. sep, 17:00Pārgauja — Kurši 
 13. sep, 18:00Talsu NSS/Krauzers — Ķekava 
 13. sep, 18:00Bauska — Rubene 
 13. sep, 20:00Valmiera — RTU/Rockets 
 6:5 PMRubene — Pārgauja 
 3:5Talsu NSS/Krauzers — Irlava/Avant 
 7:3Ķekava — Pārgauja 
 5:11Bauska — Oxdog Ulbroka 
 5:9Kurši — Ķekava 
 2:8Lielvārde/FatPipe — Valmiera 
 6:1Lekrings — RTU/Rockets 
 2:6Oxdog Ulbroka — Lielvārde/FatPipe 
 10:4Ķekava — Rubene 
 6:0Irlava/Avant — Bauska 
 9:6Lekrings — Valmiera 
 5:9RTU/Rockets — Kurši 
 9:3Valmiera — Bauska 
 5:4 POxdog Ulbroka — Talsu NSS/Krauzers 
 3:10RTU/Rockets — Ķekava 
 8:7Kurši — Rubene 
 5:8Irlava/Avant — Pārgauja 
 6:7Ķekava — Lekrings 
 5:6Talsu NSS/Krauzers — Valmiera 
 9:5Lielvārde/FatPipe — RTU/Rockets 
 5:8Bauska — Lekrings 
 4:11Pārgauja — Oxdog Ulbroka 
 8:7Rubene — Talsu NSS/Krauzers 
 12:5Kurši — Irlava/Avant 
 10:9Valmiera — Pārgauja 
 5:8Irlava/Avant — Ķekava 
 9:3Lielvārde/FatPipe — Bauska 
 9. okt, 20:30Pārgauja — Lekrings 
 7:12RTU/Rockets — Rubene 
 10. okt, 18:00Lekrings — Talsu NSS/Krauzers 
 8:4Oxdog Ulbroka — Kurši 
 4:10Kurši — Valmiera 
 11. okt, 18:00Talsu NSS/Krauzers — Lielvārde/FatPipe 
 4:5 PMBauska — RTU/Rockets 
 4:3 PRubene — Irlava/Avant 
 23. okt, 20:00Ķekava — Bauska 
 5:8Valmiera — Ķekava 
 24. okt, 16:00RTU/Rockets — Irlava/Avant 
 13:8Lekrings — Lielvārde/FatPipe 
 24. okt, 18:00Lekrings — Kurši 
 24. okt, 18:00Bauska — Talsu NSS/Krauzers 
 9:6Oxdog Ulbroka — Rubene 
 28. okt, 20:30Rubene — Valmiera 
 30. okt, 20:00RTU/Rockets — Oxdog Ulbroka 
 30. okt, 20:30Lielvārde/FatPipe — Ķekava 
 30. okt, 20:30Pārgauja — Bauska 
 30. okt, 20:30Lekrings — Rubene 
 31. okt, 18:00Kurši — Lielvārde/FatPipe 
 31. okt, 18:00Irlava/Avant — Oxdog Ulbroka 
 31. okt, 18:00Talsu NSS/Krauzers — RTU/Rockets 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides