Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

Elvi līga vīriešiem 19/20

Sestdiena, 14. septembris, 2019 — svētdiena, 15. marts

Sacensību jaunumi
 6:5 PLLielvārde/FatPipe — LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka 
 9:6FBK Valmiera — Irlava/Avant 
 4:1Lekrings — Ķekava 
 5:4Talsu NSS/Krauzers — Ogres Vilki 
 6:5 PMKurši/Ekovalis — Rubene 
 2:12Bauska — SK Pārgauja 
 6:3Ķekava — Bauska 
 7:3SK Pārgauja — Talsu NSS/Krauzers 
 5:8LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka — Lekrings 
 9:8FBK Valmiera — Lielvārde/FatPipe 
 6:15Irlava/Avant — Rubene 
 4:8Ogres Vilki — Kurši/Ekovalis 
 7:3Talsu NSS/Krauzers — Ķekava 
 11:10 PSK Pārgauja — Kurši/Ekovalis 
 7:5Rubene — Ogres Vilki 
 1:8Bauska — LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka 
 6:3Lielvārde/FatPipe — Irlava/Avant 
 5:6Lekrings — FBK Valmiera 
 13:3Irlava/Avant — Ogres Vilki 
 7:6 PMRubene — SK Pārgauja 
 13:4FBK Valmiera — Bauska 
 0:7Ķekava — Kurši/Ekovalis 
 5:4LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka — Talsu NSS/Krauzers 
 2:3Lielvārde/FatPipe — Lekrings 
 3:4Lekrings — Irlava/Avant 
 6:5 PMTalsu NSS/Krauzers — FBK Valmiera 
 5:2Rubene — Ķekava 
 4:6Bauska — Lielvārde/FatPipe 
 4:8Kurši/Ekovalis — LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka 
 4:9Ogres Vilki — SK Pārgauja 
 7:5Kurši/Ekovalis — FBK Valmiera 
 17:2Lekrings — Bauska 
 14:3Ķekava — Ogres Vilki 
 8:6LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka — Rubene 
 4:10Irlava/Avant — SK Pārgauja 
 2:3Lielvārde/FatPipe — Talsu NSS/Krauzers 
 2019. gada 27. okt, 16:00SK Pārgauja — Ķekava 
 8:13Ogres Vilki — LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka 
 5:6Bauska — Irlava/Avant 
 4:5Kurši/Ekovalis — Lielvārde/FatPipe 
 2019. gada 27. okt, 19:00Rubene — FBK Valmiera 
 3:4 PMKurši/Ekovalis — Lekrings 
 10:5FBK Valmiera — Ogres Vilki 
 3:6Bauska — Talsu NSS/Krauzers 
 4:5 PMIrlava/Avant — Ķekava 
 8:7Lielvārde/FatPipe — Rubene 
 3:5Talsu NSS/Krauzers — Lekrings 
 7:6LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka — SK Pārgauja 
 2019. gada 15. nov, 20:00SK Pārgauja — FBK Valmiera 
 2019. gada 15. nov, 20:00Ķekava — LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka 
 4:2Kurši/Ekovalis — Bauska 
 4:6Rubene — Lekrings 
 8:3Talsu NSS/Krauzers — Irlava/Avant 
 5:7Ogres Vilki — Lielvārde/FatPipe 
 12:2Lekrings — Ogres Vilki 
 2019. gada 23. nov, 17:30FBK Valmiera — Ķekava 
 2019. gada 23. nov, 18:00Bauska — Rubene 
 2019. gada 23. nov, 18:00Talsu NSS/Krauzers — Kurši/Ekovalis 
 2019. gada 23. nov, 18:00Irlava/Avant — LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka 
 6:7 PLielvārde/FatPipe — SK Pārgauja 
 8:7Ogres Vilki — Bauska 
 2:1Ķekava — Lielvārde/FatPipe 
 4:3 PMSK Pārgauja — Lekrings 
 7:6 PMKurši/Ekovalis — Irlava/Avant 
 7:2LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka — FBK Valmiera 
 7:9Rubene — Talsu NSS/Krauzers 
 16:5LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka — Bauska 
 10:7SK Pārgauja — Bauska 
 5:8Ķekava — Lekrings 
 5:3LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka — Lielvārde/FatPipe 
 10:7Irlava/Avant — FBK Valmiera 
 5:6 PRubene — Kurši/Ekovalis 
 5:12Ogres Vilki — Talsu NSS/Krauzers 
 9:7Lekrings — LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka 
 4:10Bauska — Ķekava 
 9:6Lielvārde/FatPipe — FBK Valmiera 
 3:4 PMTalsu NSS/Krauzers — SK Pārgauja 
 6:4Rubene — Irlava/Avant 
 9:1Kurši/Ekovalis — Ogres Vilki 
 6:5Kurši/Ekovalis — SK Pārgauja 
 7:10FBK Valmiera — Lekrings 
 2:5Ķekava — Talsu NSS/Krauzers 
 4:3Lielvārde/FatPipe — Kurši/Ekovalis 
 1:14Ogres Vilki — Rubene 
 2:5Irlava/Avant — Lielvārde/FatPipe 
 7:6Talsu NSS/Krauzers — LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka 
 7:2Lielvārde/FatPipe — Bauska 
 8:6Ķekava — Rubene 
 13:6SK Pārgauja — Ogres Vilki 
 7:3FBK Valmiera — Talsu NSS/Krauzers 
 3:5SK Pārgauja — Rubene 
 5:4 PIrlava/Avant — Lekrings 
 5:2LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka — Kurši/Ekovalis 
 7:12Ogres Vilki — Irlava/Avant 
 4:14Bauska — FBK Valmiera 
 9:4Lekrings — Lielvārde/FatPipe 
 3:7Talsu NSS/Krauzers — Lielvārde/FatPipe 
 4:10SK Pārgauja — Irlava/Avant 
 4:1Kurši/Ekovalis — Ķekava 
 2:12Bauska — Lekrings 
 2:3 PMRubene — LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka 
 3:2 POgres Vilki — Ķekava 
 7:2Rubene — FBK Valmiera 
 8:7Lekrings — Talsu NSS/Krauzers 
 6:9Ķekava — SK Pārgauja 
 2:5FBK Valmiera — Rubene 
 15:4Irlava/Avant — Bauska 
 7. feb, 20:00Ķekava — Irlava/Avant 
 7. feb, 20:00SK Pārgauja — LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka 
 8. feb, 18:00FBK Valmiera — Kurši/Ekovalis 
 8. feb, 18:00Rubene — Lielvārde/FatPipe 
 8. feb, 18:00Talsu NSS/Krauzers — Bauska 
 8. feb, 19:00LH.LV/Oxdog Ulbroka — Ogres Vilki 
 8. feb, 20:30SK Pārgauja — Ķekava 
 9. feb, 18:00Ogres Vilki — FBK Valmiera 
 9. feb, 19:00Lekrings — Kurši/Ekovalis 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides