Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:845, Did:0, useCase: 0

MHL 18/19

Pirmdiena, 3. septembris — trešdiena, 3. aprīlis, 2019

Sacensību jaunumi
 5:3Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Dynamo M 
 0:3HK Rīga — Taifun 
 5:1Reaktor — Altai 
 0:2JHC Dynamo SPb — Russkie Vityazi 
 5:2SKA-1946 — JHC Kapitan 
 4:6Kuznetskie Medvedi — Ladya 
 4:1Stalnye Lisy — Omskie Yastreby 
 7:3Sarmaty — Belye Medvedi 
 4:0Mamonty Yugry — Avto 
 0:2Tyumensky Legion — Tolpar 
 2:1Loko — JHC Spartak 
 3:6Almaz — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:0SKA-Varyagi — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:1HK Rīga — Taifun 
 4:1Stalnye Lisy — Omskie Yastreby 
 2:5Tyumensky Legion — Tolpar 
 0:1Almaz — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:3 PMSKA-1946 — JHC Kapitan 
 5:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Irbis 
 3:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Ladya 
 7:4Sputnik — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:2Sarmaty — Belye Medvedi 
 4:1Mamonty Yugry — Avto 
 2:1Reaktor — Altai 
 2:3Loko — JHC Spartak 
 5:2JHC Dynamo SPb — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:2SKA-Varyagi — Amurskie Tigry 
 3:2Stalnye Lisy — Belye Medvedi 
 3:1SKA-1946 — Russkie Vityazi 
 0:3Tyumensky Legion — Avto 
 3:2SKA-Varyagi — Taifun 
 5:1HK Rīga — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Ladya 
 1:3Kuznetskie Medvedi — Irbis 
 2:4Reaktor — Snezhnye Barsy 
 6:0Atlanty — KRS Heilongjiang 
 6:2JHC Dynamo SPb — JHC Kapitan 
 4:1Sputnik — Altai 
 6:2Loko — Krylya Sovetov 
 6:3Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Dynamo M 
 3:1Almaz — JHC Spartak 
 3:2 PMSarmaty — Omskie Yastreby 
 1:2Mamonty Yugry — Tolpar 
 3:0HK Rīga — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Ladya 
 2:1Stalnye Lisy — Belye Medvedi 
 4:3 PTyumensky Legion — Avto 
 1:2Mamonty Yugry — Tolpar 
 3:2 PReaktor — Snezhnye Barsy 
 5:2Loko — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:1Almaz — JHC Spartak 
 5:2JHC Dynamo SPb — JHC Kapitan 
 7:0Atlanty — KRS Heilongjiang 
 4:1SKA-1946 — Taifun 
 3:2Krasnaya Armiya — HK Rīga 
 9:1Amurskie Tigry — KRS Heilongjiang 
 3:2Russkie Vityazi — Chaika 
 2:1 PMJHC Dynamo SPb — Loko 
 4:2JHC Kapitan — Atlanty 
 1:0JHC Dynamo M — SKA-Varyagi 
 4:2SKA-1946 — Almaz 
 5:1Krasnaya Armiya — HK Rīga 
 7:3Amurskie Tigry — KRS Heilongjiang 
 4:3 PMamonty Yugry — Snezhnye Barsy 
 2:3Avto — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:0Tolpar — Sarmaty 
 1:5Belye Medvedi — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:4Ladya — Reaktor 
 1:5Irbis — Sputnik 
 2:5Russkie Vityazi — Chaika 
 2:3JHC Kapitan — Atlanty 
 0:6JHC Dynamo M — SKA-Varyagi 
 1:4JHC Dynamo SPb — Loko 
 2:4SKA-1946 — Almaz 
 2:1Tyumensky Legion — Altai 
 3:1Avto — Stalnye Lisy 
 3:1Tolpar — Sarmaty 
 2:1Ladya — Reaktor 
 6:5 PBelye Medvedi — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:1 PMIrbis — Sputnik 
 6:5 PMJHC Spartak — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:0Mamonty Yugry — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:2Tyumensky Legion — Altai 
 3:1JHC Spartak — Krylya Sovetov 
 4:0Krasnaya Armiya — SKA-Varyagi 
 6:1JHC Dynamo M — HK Rīga 
 5:2Taifun — KRS Heilongjiang 
 2:1 PKrasnaya Armiya — SKA-Varyagi 
 1:2Russkie Vityazi — Atlanty 
 1:3JHC Dynamo SPb — Almaz 
 0:1JHC Kapitan — Chaika 
 4:1SKA-1946 — Loko 
 2:3JHC Dynamo M — HK Rīga 
 7:1Taifun — KRS Heilongjiang 
 1:2 PTolpar — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:0Avto — Sarmaty 
 4:2Tyumensky Legion — Snezhnye Barsy 
 2:1Mamonty Yugry — Altai 
 1:5Irbis — Reaktor 
 1:3Ladya — Sputnik 
 4:2Russkie Vityazi — Atlanty 
 2:1JHC Dynamo SPb — Almaz 
 4:5 PMJHC Kapitan — Chaika 
 4:0SKA-1946 — Loko 
 2:3Tolpar — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:3Avto — Sarmaty 
 6:1Mamonty Yugry — Altai 
 2:3Irbis — Reaktor 
 3:2 PTyumensky Legion — Snezhnye Barsy 
 2:3Ladya — Sputnik 
 2:1 PLoko — Chaika 
 2:3JHC Kapitan — Amurskie Tigry 
 1:4Russkie Vityazi — Taifun 
 3:2 PKrylya Sovetov — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 5:3Almaz — Atlanty 
 1:8KRS Heilongjiang — Krasnaya Armiya 
 4:2KRS Heilongjiang — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:2Altai — Ladya 
 3:1Snezhnye Barsy — Irbis 
 6:1Loko — Chaika 
 4:3 PMRusskie Vityazi — Taifun 
 7:5Almaz — Atlanty 
 1:2JHC Kapitan — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:5 PMKrylya Sovetov — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 2:1 PMSKA-Varyagi — HK Rīga 
 1:6Altai — Ladya 
 1:0Snezhnye Barsy — Irbis 
 3:6Sputnik — Omskie Yastreby 
 6:2Reaktor — Belye Medvedi 
 3:2 PMSKA-Varyagi — HK Rīga 
 4:3Stalnye Lisy — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:0Tolpar — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 4:3 PAvto — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 1:2Sputnik — Omskie Yastreby 
 3:0Sarmaty — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:5JHC Spartak — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 0:6KRS Heilongjiang — JHC Dynamo M 
 5:2Tolpar — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:0Sarmaty — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:4Reaktor — Belye Medvedi 
 2:1Loko — Atlanty 
 1:2 PRusskie Vityazi — Amurskie Tigry 
 1:3Almaz — Chaika 
 5:1JHC Kapitan — Taifun 
 1:3Krylya Sovetov — SKA-1946 
 5:2Russkie Vityazi — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:5KRS Heilongjiang — JHC Dynamo M 
 1:3Stalnye Lisy — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:1Altai — Irbis 
 2:3 PSnezhnye Barsy — Ladya 
 5:2Avto — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 1:3JHC Spartak — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 5:1Loko — Atlanty 
 6:3Almaz — Chaika 
 3:2 PMJHC Kapitan — Taifun 
 0:4Krylya Sovetov — SKA-1946 
 2:1Reaktor — Omskie Yastreby 
 0:6Sputnik — Belye Medvedi 
 7:2Snezhnye Barsy — Ladya 
 2:3 PAltai — Irbis 
 4:1Stalnye Lisy — Tyumensky Legion 
 5:1Avto — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:2 PMTolpar — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:4 PReaktor — Omskie Yastreby 
 1:0Sputnik — Belye Medvedi 
 0:2Sarmaty — Mamonty Yugry 
 0:1Sarmaty — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:1Tolpar — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 2:3 PStalnye Lisy — Tyumensky Legion 
 7:2Avto — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:1Taifun — Almaz 
 3:4 PAmurskie Tigry — Loko 
 7:1SKA-Varyagi — KRS Heilongjiang 
 1:2Krasnaya Armiya — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:1Chaika — JHC Spartak 
 3:4JHC Dynamo M — JHC Kapitan 
 2:6Atlanty — Krylya Sovetov 
 0:2Taifun — Almaz 
 4:1Ladya — Altai 
 4:2Amurskie Tigry — Loko 
 5:3Irbis — Snezhnye Barsy 
 8:1Krasnaya Armiya — Russkie Vityazi 
 2:6Chaika — JHC Spartak 
 10:2SKA-Varyagi — KRS Heilongjiang 
 1:2JHC Dynamo M — JHC Kapitan 
 3:4 PAtlanty — Krylya Sovetov 
 4:3Irbis — Snezhnye Barsy 
 7:2Ladya — Altai 
 1:4JHC Dynamo SPb — SKA-1946 
 3:2HK Rīga — KRS Heilongjiang 
 3:4 PMAmurskie Tigry — Almaz 
 2:4Taifun — Loko 
 3:4Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Kapitan 
 2:0JHC Dynamo M — Russkie Vityazi 
 4:2Chaika — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:4Atlanty — JHC Spartak 
 0:1 PJHC Dynamo SPb — SKA-1946 
 2:4HK Rīga — KRS Heilongjiang 
 1:4Amurskie Tigry — Almaz 
 1:5Taifun — Loko 
 6:4Omskie Yastreby — Snezhnye Barsy 
 10:2Belye Medvedi — Altai 
 7:2Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Kapitan 
 1:2JHC Dynamo M — Russkie Vityazi 
 1:3Chaika — Krylya Sovetov 
 4:0Mamonty Yugry — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 4:3 PMTyumensky Legion — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:2 PMamonty Yugry — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 2:1 PTyumensky Legion — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:3 POmskie Yastreby — Snezhnye Barsy 
 2:5Stalnye Lisy — Sarmaty 
 3:1Tolpar — Reaktor 
 5:2Belye Medvedi — Altai 
 7:0Avto — Sputnik 
 2:1Atlanty — JHC Spartak 
 3:4Tolpar — Reaktor 
 1:2Stalnye Lisy — Sarmaty 
 0:2Avto — Sputnik 
 2:1 PLadya — Irbis 
 3:2Ladya — Irbis 
 6:1Russkie Vityazi — HK Rīga 
 5:3Omskie Yastreby — Altai 
 2:3 PMBelye Medvedi — Snezhnye Barsy 
 6:2Avto — Reaktor 
 5:1Mamonty Yugry — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:1Tyumensky Legion — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 7:0JHC Spartak — Taifun 
 2:3Loko — Krasnaya Armiya 
 4:1Almaz — JHC Dynamo M 
 8:0JHC Dynamo SPb — Chaika 
 2:4JHC Kapitan — SKA-Varyagi 
 6:2SKA-1946 — Atlanty 
 4:3Krylya Sovetov — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:3Russkie Vityazi — HK Rīga 
 4:0JHC Spartak — Taifun 
 5:0Omskie Yastreby — Altai 
 2:1Tolpar — Sputnik 
 10:0Belye Medvedi — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:0Mamonty Yugry — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:2 PTyumensky Legion — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:1Loko — Krasnaya Armiya 
 4:0Almaz — JHC Dynamo M 
 6:2JHC Dynamo SPb — Chaika 
 4:1JHC Kapitan — SKA-Varyagi 
 2:1SKA-1946 — Atlanty 
 2:1 PKrylya Sovetov — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:1Avto — Reaktor 
 2:0Tolpar — Sputnik 
 4:0JHC Kapitan — HK Rīga 
 3:1JHC Spartak — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:0Loko — JHC Dynamo M 
 4:2Russkie Vityazi — SKA-Varyagi 
 0:1Almaz — Krasnaya Armiya 
 5:2JHC Dynamo SPb — Atlanty 
 3:4 PMSKA-1946 — Chaika 
 4:1Krylya Sovetov — Taifun 
 3:0JHC Kapitan — HK Rīga 
 2:5Russkie Vityazi — SKA-Varyagi 
 3:1JHC Spartak — Amurskie Tigry 
 3:4Loko — JHC Dynamo M 
 6:0JHC Dynamo SPb — Atlanty 
 4:1Almaz — Krasnaya Armiya 
 6:2SKA-1946 — Chaika 
 6:4Krylya Sovetov — Taifun 
 1:7Altai — Tolpar 
 5:0Kuznetskie Medvedi — Sarmaty 
 3:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Stalnye Lisy 
 0:5Snezhnye Barsy — Avto 
 1:5Sputnik — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:1Reaktor — Tyumensky Legion 
 0:5Altai — Tolpar 
 0:2Sputnik — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:4 PMSibirskie Snaipery — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:3Kuznetskie Medvedi — Sarmaty 
 3:1Snezhnye Barsy — Avto 
 1:3Ladya — Belye Medvedi 
 3:1Irbis — Omskie Yastreby 
 5:4Reaktor — Tyumensky Legion 
 0:2HK Rīga — Loko 
 2:6Taifun — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 2:3 PAmurskie Tigry — SKA-1946 
 3:2 PMKRS Heilongjiang — Russkie Vityazi 
 1:0 PMKrasnaya Armiya — JHC Spartak 
 1:3Irbis — Omskie Yastreby 
 2:3SKA-Varyagi — Almaz 
 2:4JHC Dynamo M — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:1Ladya — Belye Medvedi 
 2:3HK Rīga — Loko 
 2:10Taifun — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 2:5Amurskie Tigry — SKA-1946 
 2:0Sibirskie Snaipery — Sarmaty 
 1:2 PMKRS Heilongjiang — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:2 PMKrasnaya Armiya — JHC Spartak 
 2:1SKA-Varyagi — Almaz 
 2:1 PJHC Dynamo M — Krylya Sovetov 
 4:2Snezhnye Barsy — Tolpar 
 0:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:3Altai — Avto 
 4:3Sputnik — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:10Reaktor — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:1Atlanty — Chaika 
 2:7Kuznetskie Medvedi — Stalnye Lisy 
 4:1Ladya — Omskie Yastreby 
 7:0Sibirskie Snaipery — Sarmaty 
 1:2 PAltai — Avto 
 2:1Irbis — Belye Medvedi 
 0:2Snezhnye Barsy — Tolpar 
 1:2Sputnik — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:2 PMReaktor — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:2Atlanty — Chaika 
 1:2SKA-Varyagi — Loko 
 0:2HK Rīga — Almaz 
 1:8Taifun — SKA-1946 
 0:2Amurskie Tigry — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 2:3Ladya — Omskie Yastreby 
 1:2KRS Heilongjiang — JHC Kapitan 
 4:1Irbis — Belye Medvedi 
 1:2Krasnaya Armiya — Krylya Sovetov 
 0:1 PJHC Dynamo M — JHC Spartak 
 0:2HK Rīga — Almaz 
 2:4Taifun — SKA-1946 
 2:4Amurskie Tigry — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:4KRS Heilongjiang — JHC Kapitan 
 2:3 PKrasnaya Armiya — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:8SKA-Varyagi — Loko 
 0:5JHC Dynamo M — JHC Spartak 
 4:2Tolpar — Ladya 
 0:1Stalnye Lisy — Sputnik 
 7:6 PAltai — Belye Medvedi 
 2:5Snezhnye Barsy — Omskie Yastreby 
 0:2Avto — Irbis 
 1:2 PMSarmaty — Reaktor 
 2:1 PJHC Spartak — HK Rīga 
 0:7Altai — Belye Medvedi 
 3:4 PMStalnye Lisy — Sputnik 
 5:2Tolpar — Ladya 
 1:0Avto — Irbis 
 2:3 PMChaika — Taifun 
 11:3Sarmaty — Reaktor 
 4:1Loko — KRS Heilongjiang 
 3:4 PMJHC Dynamo SPb — Krasnaya Armiya 
 2:1SKA-1946 — JHC Dynamo M 
 2:0Atlanty — Amurskie Tigry 
 1:2Krylya Sovetov — SKA-Varyagi 
 0:2JHC Spartak — HK Rīga 
 3:2Russkie Vityazi — JHC Kapitan 
 5:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:1Snezhnye Barsy — Omskie Yastreby 
 3:0Chaika — Taifun 
 2:13Tyumensky Legion — Mamonty Yugry 
 6:0Loko — KRS Heilongjiang 
 0:1JHC Dynamo SPb — Krasnaya Armiya 
 4:1Atlanty — Amurskie Tigry 
 0:1Krylya Sovetov — SKA-Varyagi 
 4:3SKA-1946 — JHC Dynamo M 
 1:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 4:2Stalnye Lisy — Reaktor 
 1:0Avto — Ladya 
 0:6Tyumensky Legion — Mamonty Yugry 
 2:1Russkie Vityazi — JHC Kapitan 
 4:1Altai — Omskie Yastreby 
 8:1Tolpar — Irbis 
 2:3 PMSnezhnye Barsy — Belye Medvedi 
 3:1Sarmaty — Sputnik 
 1:2Krylya Sovetov — HK Rīga 
 5:2Stalnye Lisy — Reaktor 
 2:1Avto — Ladya 
 2:0Atlanty — Taifun 
 3:1JHC Spartak — SKA-Varyagi 
 2:3 PMChaika — Amurskie Tigry 
 6:4JHC Dynamo SPb — JHC Dynamo M 
 0:3Tolpar — Irbis 
 3:2SKA-1946 — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:2 PMAltai — Omskie Yastreby 
 2:1 PSnezhnye Barsy — Belye Medvedi 
 6:2Almaz — KRS Heilongjiang 
 1:4Sarmaty — Sputnik 
 6:1Krylya Sovetov — HK Rīga 
 0:2Chaika — Amurskie Tigry 
 3:0SKA-1946 — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:2Atlanty — Taifun 
 1:0JHC Spartak — SKA-Varyagi 
 2:0JHC Dynamo SPb — JHC Dynamo M 
 7:0Almaz — KRS Heilongjiang 
 7:1Loko — Taifun 
 2:3Sibirskie Snaipery — Avto 
 1:4Kuznetskie Medvedi — Tolpar 
 4:3 PSnezhnye Barsy — Altai 
 8:3Loko — Taifun 
 3:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Avto 
 3:4 PMKuznetskie Medvedi — Tolpar 
 6:1Snezhnye Barsy — Altai 
 8:2Almaz — Taifun 
 3:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Tolpar 
 4:6Kuznetskie Medvedi — Avto 
 4:2Altai — Snezhnye Barsy 
 9:2Almaz — Taifun 
 3:1KRS Heilongjiang — HK Rīga 
 1:3Kuznetskie Medvedi — Avto 
 1:3Altai — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:2 PMKRS Heilongjiang — HK Rīga 
 3:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Tolpar 
 4:0HK Rīga — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 5:6 PJHC Spartak — SKA-1946 
 1:2Omskie Yastreby — Avto 
 1:6KRS Heilongjiang — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:5Altai — Sarmaty 
 2:1 PBelye Medvedi — Tolpar 
 1:2Snezhnye Barsy — Stalnye Lisy 
 3:2Sputnik — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 2:3 PIrbis — Mamonty Yugry 
 2:0Krasnaya Armiya — Chaika 
 4:3 PLadya — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:1Reaktor — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 4:3 PMLoko — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:0Almaz — JHC Kapitan 
 2:3JHC Dynamo M — Atlanty 
 17. nov, 13:00HK Rīga — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 17. nov, 05:00Amurskie Tigry — Taifun 
 17. nov, 09:00Omskie Yastreby — Avto 
 17. nov, 11:00Belye Medvedi — Tolpar 
 17. nov, 11:00KRS Heilongjiang — Krylya Sovetov 
 17. nov, 12:00Sputnik — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 17. nov, 12:00Irbis — Mamonty Yugry 
 17. nov, 12:00Loko — Russkie Vityazi 
 17. nov, 12:00JHC Spartak — SKA-1946 
 17. nov, 12:00Krasnaya Armiya — Chaika 
 17. nov, 12:00JHC Dynamo M — Atlanty 
 17. nov, 13:00Snezhnye Barsy — Stalnye Lisy 
 17. nov, 13:00Altai — Sarmaty 
 17. nov, 15:00Ladya — Tyumensky Legion 
 18. nov, 05:00Amurskie Tigry — Taifun 
 18. nov, 12:00Reaktor — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 18. nov, 13:00Almaz — JHC Kapitan 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides