MHL 17/18

Sestdiena, 2. septembris — sestdiena, 5. maijs, 2018

Sacensību jaunumi
 2:4Krasnaya Armiya — Loko 
 3:1JHC Spartak — Serebryanye Lvy 
 0:2Russkie Vityazi — HK Rīga 
 1:3Kuznetskie Medvedi — Ladya 
 0:3Amurskie Tigry — Taifun 
 4:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Irbis 
 0:2Stalnye Lisy — Snezhnye Barsy 
 1:2Avto — Reaktor 
 5:1Tolpar — Sputnik 
 2:1 PMSarmaty — Altai U-K 
 0:1Krasnaya Armiya — Loko 
 4:0JHC Dynamo SPb — Chaika 
 5:4SKA-1946 — Atlanty 
 4:3Krylya Sovetov — Kunlun RS Junior 
 4:1Kuznetskie Medvedi — Ladya 
 3:4Amurskie Tigry — Taifun 
 2:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Irbis 
 4:1Avto — Reaktor 
 3:4Sarmaty — Altai U-K 
 1:2 PMTyumensky Legion — Belye Medvedi 
 2:1Mamonty Yugry — Omskiye Yastreby 
 4:2JHC Spartak — Serebryanye Lvy 
 5:4JHC Dynamo SPb — Chaika 
 3:2 PMJHC Dynamo M — Almaz 
 3:2SKA-1946 — Atlanty 
 2:3 PMKrylya Sovetov — Kunlun RS Junior 
 2:3 PRusskie Vityazi — HK Rīga 
 4:2Stalnye Lisy — Snezhnye Barsy 
 11:0Tolpar — Sputnik 
 4:3Mamonty Yugry — Omskiye Yastreby 
 3:2Tyumensky Legion — Belye Medvedi 
 8:4JHC Dynamo M — Almaz 
 2:4Kuznetskie Medvedi — Irbis 
 4:2Taifun — Amurskie Tigry 
 6:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Ladya 
 6:1Stalnye Lisy — Altai U-K 
 2:3Tolpar — Reaktor 
 3:1JHC Spartak — Kunlun RS Junior 
 3:4 PSarmaty — Snezhnye Barsy 
 5:2JHC Dynamo M — Atlanty 
 1:4SKA-1946 — Chaika 
 1:0JHC Dynamo M — Loko 
 3:2 PKrylya Sovetov — Serebryanye Lvy 
 5:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Ladya 
 2:4Kuznetskie Medvedi — Irbis 
 7:1Stalnye Lisy — Altai U-K 
 1:0 PMTolpar — Reaktor 
 11:2Avto — Sputnik 
 7:1JHC Spartak — Kunlun RS Junior 
 1:0JHC Dynamo M — Loko 
 1:3JHC Kapitan — HK Rīga 
 4:0JHC Dynamo SPb — Atlanty 
 3:0Krylya Sovetov — Serebryanye Lvy 
 0:1 PMKrasnaya Armiya — Almaz 
 5:2Mamonty Yugry — Belye Medvedi 
 2:1Sarmaty — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:1Tyumensky Legion — Omskiye Yastreby 
 5:6Taifun — Amurskie Tigry 
 5:0Avto — Sputnik 
 4:2Krasnaya Armiya — Almaz 
 4:1SKA-1946 — Chaika 
 4:2JHC Kapitan — HK Rīga 
 4:1Mamonty Yugry — Belye Medvedi 
 2:1 PMTyumensky Legion — Omskiye Yastreby 
 0:1 PAmurskie Tigry — Russkie Vityazi 
 2:0Sibirskie Snaipery — Snezhnye Barsy 
 5:3Loko — JHC Spartak 
 2:4HK Rīga — JHC Dynamo M 
 3:5Kuznetskie Medvedi — Altai U-K 
 2:3 PTaifun — JHC Kapitan 
 3:1Irbis — Avto 
 2:0Ladya — Tolpar 
 2:3 PSerebryanye Lvy — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 0:4Kunlun RS Junior — SKA-1946 
 3:1HK Rīga — JHC Dynamo M 
 5:3Amurskie Tigry — Russkie Vityazi 
 5:4Taifun — JHC Kapitan 
 5:4 PKuznetskie Medvedi — Altai U-K 
 3:2 PMOmskiye Yastreby — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:3Sibirskie Snaipery — Snezhnye Barsy 
 2:1Belye Medvedi — Sarmaty 
 4:1Ladya — Tolpar 
 4:2Loko — JHC Spartak 
 1:4Almaz — Krylya Sovetov 
 1:2 PMSerebryanye Lvy — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:4Kunlun RS Junior — SKA-1946 
 1:7Omskiye Yastreby — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:2Belye Medvedi — Sarmaty 
 4:2Irbis — Avto 
 1:3Chaika — Atlanty 
 5:3Reaktor — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:4 PMAlmaz — Krylya Sovetov 
 4:3Sputnik — Tyumensky Legion 
 4:1Chaika — Atlanty 
 1:3HK Rīga — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:1Amurskie Tigry — JHC Kapitan 
 1:4Taifun — Russkie Vityazi 
 4:0Omskiye Yastreby — Sarmaty 
 3:2 PMIrbis — Tolpar 
 3:2Reaktor — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:3 PMSputnik — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:1Kunlun RS Junior — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:3Almaz — JHC Spartak 
 0:2Serebryanye Lvy — SKA-1946 
 1:5HK Rīga — Krasnaya Armiya 
 2:7Ladya — Avto 
 2:3 PAmurskie Tigry — JHC Kapitan 
 2:3Taifun — Russkie Vityazi 
 5:1Irbis — Tolpar 
 3:2Belye Medvedi — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:3Loko — Krylya Sovetov 
 5:3Almaz — JHC Spartak 
 2:6Serebryanye Lvy — SKA-1946 
 1:7Kunlun RS Junior — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 4:5Ladya — Avto 
 1:2Omskiye Yastreby — Sarmaty 
 3:4 PMSibirskie Snaipery — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:4Belye Medvedi — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:4Sputnik — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:2 PLoko — Krylya Sovetov 
 6:2Reaktor — Tyumensky Legion 
 4:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 4:6Sputnik — Mamonty Yugry 
 5:2Reaktor — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:1 PKrylya Sovetov — HK Rīga 
 2:3 PIrbis — Mamonty Yugry 
 2:1Chaika — Serebryanye Lvy 
 5:3Krasnaya Armiya — Taifun 
 2:3 PJHC Dynamo SPb — Almaz 
 5:3SKA-1946 — Loko 
 2:0Atlanty — Kunlun RS Junior 
 4:5JHC Dynamo M — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:0Krylya Sovetov — HK Rīga 
 3:2Irbis — Mamonty Yugry 
 1:3SKA-1946 — Loko 
 4:2JHC Dynamo M — Amurskie Tigry 
 0:1Atlanty — Kunlun RS Junior 
 3:2JHC Dynamo SPb — Almaz 
 4:2Krasnaya Armiya — Taifun 
 0:1JHC Kapitan — Russkie Vityazi 
 4:1Chaika — Serebryanye Lvy 
 3:2Snezhnye Barsy — Omskiye Yastreby 
 6:0Stalnye Lisy — Reaktor 
 5:2Avto — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 1:4JHC Dynamo SPb — Loko 
 2:3 PMSKA-1946 — Almaz 
 3:2 PMJHC Kapitan — Russkie Vityazi 
 2:1JHC Spartak — HK Rīga 
 3:6JHC Dynamo SPb — Loko 
 2:4Altai U-K — Belye Medvedi 
 5:1Snezhnye Barsy — Omskiye Yastreby 
 3:0Tolpar — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 5:4 PMSarmaty — Sputnik 
 1:2Chaika — Kunlun RS Junior 
 6:0Mamonty Yugry — Irbis 
 7:0Krasnaya Armiya — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:1Atlanty — Serebryanye Lvy 
 6:3JHC Dynamo M — Taifun 
 5:1JHC Spartak — HK Rīga 
 5:4Tyumensky Legion — Ladya 
 6:4Stalnye Lisy — Reaktor 
 3:2Altai U-K — Belye Medvedi 
 6:2Tolpar — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:1Avto — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:5Chaika — Kunlun RS Junior 
 3:1Sarmaty — Sputnik 
 9:3Krasnaya Armiya — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:6JHC Dynamo M — Taifun 
 3:4 PMSKA-1946 — Almaz 
 0:1Atlanty — Serebryanye Lvy 
 4:1Mamonty Yugry — Irbis 
 4:1Tyumensky Legion — Ladya 
 6:2Stalnye Lisy — Sputnik 
 4:1Altai U-K — Omskiye Yastreby 
 6:3Stalnye Lisy — Sputnik 
 1:2Tolpar — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 2:3 PMAvto — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:1 PMSnezhnye Barsy — Belye Medvedi 
 1:6Altai U-K — Omskiye Yastreby 
 4:5Sarmaty — Reaktor 
 1:2HK Rīga — SKA-1946 
 3:6Amurskie Tigry — Krylya Sovetov 
 1:4Taifun — JHC Spartak 
 3:0Avto — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:3 PTolpar — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:4 PJHC Kapitan — JHC Dynamo M 
 2:6Russkie Vityazi — Krasnaya Armiya 
 0:3Snezhnye Barsy — Belye Medvedi 
 5:0Mamonty Yugry — Ladya 
 4:1Sarmaty — Reaktor 
 2:1 PTyumensky Legion — Irbis 
 8:1Loko — Atlanty 
 2:6HK Rīga — SKA-1946 
 1:5Amurskie Tigry — Krylya Sovetov 
 7:6Taifun — JHC Spartak 
 3:0Almaz — Chaika 
 3:1Tyumensky Legion — Irbis 
 2:3Mamonty Yugry — Ladya 
 1:2 PMLoko — Atlanty 
 2:3JHC Kapitan — JHC Dynamo M 
 1:0Russkie Vityazi — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:2Almaz — Chaika 
 2:3 PSerebryanye Lvy — Kunlun RS Junior 
 5:3Serebryanye Lvy — Kunlun RS Junior 
 0:3HK Rīga — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:4Amurskie Tigry — JHC Spartak 
 2:6Taifun — Krylya Sovetov 
 1:3Russkie Vityazi — JHC Dynamo M 
 3:2 PMIrbis — Stalnye Lisy 
 3:1Ladya — Sarmaty 
 2:0Loko — Chaika 
 2:5JHC Kapitan — Krasnaya Armiya 
 2:5HK Rīga — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 4:3 PTolpar — Avto 
 3:2Taifun — Krylya Sovetov 
 7:5Sibirskie Snaipery — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:5Kuznetskie Medvedi — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:3 PIrbis — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:0Ladya — Sarmaty 
 5:2Loko — Chaika 
 3:6JHC Kapitan — Krasnaya Armiya 
 0:3Amurskie Tigry — JHC Spartak 
 2:3 PKuznetskie Medvedi — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:2Tolpar — Avto 
 3:4 PReaktor — Snezhnye Barsy 
 4:3 PMRusskie Vityazi — JHC Dynamo M 
 4:3Sputnik — Altai U-K 
 4:3 PMOmskiye Yastreby — Belye Medvedi 
 2:1Sputnik — Altai U-K 
 5:0Reaktor — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:4 POmskiye Yastreby — Belye Medvedi 
 4:3 PMIrbis — Sarmaty 
 1:3Ladya — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:1Atlanty — HK Rīga 
 2:5Serebryanye Lvy — Almaz 
 0:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:0Sibirskie Snaipery — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:2JHC Spartak — JHC Kapitan 
 1:3Irbis — Sarmaty 
 2:3 PLadya — Stalnye Lisy 
 6:1Reaktor — Altai U-K 
 5:0JHC Dynamo SPb — Amurskie Tigry 
 7:0SKA-1946 — Taifun 
 0:6Kunlun RS Junior — Loko 
 2:4Krylya Sovetov — Russkie Vityazi 
 2:1Atlanty — HK Rīga 
 3:1Reaktor — Altai U-K 
 3:0Serebryanye Lvy — Almaz 
 2:0Sibirskie Snaipery — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:5Kuznetskie Medvedi — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:2JHC Spartak — JHC Kapitan 
 2:7Sputnik — Snezhnye Barsy 
 7:1JHC Dynamo SPb — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:7Kunlun RS Junior — Loko 
 10:0SKA-1946 — Taifun 
 4:1Krylya Sovetov — Russkie Vityazi 
 2:4Sputnik — Snezhnye Barsy 
 2:3 PMKrasnaya Armiya — JHC Dynamo M 
 5:4 PMKrasnaya Armiya — JHC Dynamo M 
 4:3JHC Dynamo SPb — Taifun 
 2:0SKA-1946 — Amurskie Tigry 
 1:0JHC Spartak — Russkie Vityazi 
 5:2Chaika — HK Rīga 
 4:3Kunlun RS Junior — Almaz 
 3:5Serebryanye Lvy — Loko 
 1:2Chaika — HK Rīga 
 1:2 POmskiye Yastreby — Reaktor 
 3:1Stalnye Lisy — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 5:1Belye Medvedi — Sputnik 
 2:1SKA-1946 — Amurskie Tigry 
 5:4 PMKunlun RS Junior — Almaz 
 10:1JHC Dynamo SPb — Taifun 
 5:1JHC Spartak — Russkie Vityazi 
 4:3 PSnezhnye Barsy — Irbis 
 2:3Altai U-K — Ladya 
 2:4Sarmaty — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 0:5Tyumensky Legion — Tolpar 
 5:2Mamonty Yugry — Avto 
 3:4Serebryanye Lvy — Loko 
 1:4Tyumensky Legion — Tolpar 
 4:3Altai U-K — Ladya 
 6:2Sarmaty — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 5:3Omskiye Yastreby — Reaktor 
 5:0Stalnye Lisy — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 10:1Belye Medvedi — Sputnik 
 2:0Snezhnye Barsy — Irbis 
 3:1Mamonty Yugry — Avto 
 1:0HK Rīga — Kunlun RS Junior 
 2:4Amurskie Tigry — Chaika 
 3:1Taifun — Atlanty 
 2:3Russkie Vityazi — SKA-1946 
 3:4 PMAlmaz — Loko 
 2:4JHC Kapitan — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 2:3JHC Dynamo M — JHC Spartak 
 3:2Krasnaya Armiya — Krylya Sovetov 
 1:3HK Rīga — Kunlun RS Junior 
 3:4Amurskie Tigry — Chaika 
 2:1Taifun — Atlanty 
 6:2Stalnye Lisy — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:4 PMSnezhnye Barsy — Ladya 
 1:2Sarmaty — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 1:4Russkie Vityazi — SKA-1946 
 4:2Mamonty Yugry — Tolpar 
 3:4 PAlmaz — Loko 
 1:3JHC Kapitan — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:2JHC Dynamo M — JHC Spartak 
 6:3Krasnaya Armiya — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:3Tyumensky Legion — Avto 
 1:2Omskiye Yastreby — Sputnik 
 0:3Stalnye Lisy — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:4Altai U-K — Irbis 
 5:2Belye Medvedi — Reaktor 
 6:4Snezhnye Barsy — Ladya 
 4:5 PSarmaty — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 5:0Mamonty Yugry — Tolpar 
 5:1Omskiye Yastreby — Sputnik 
 1:2 PMAltai U-K — Irbis 
 4:7Belye Medvedi — Reaktor 
 0:5Tyumensky Legion — Avto 
 2:1 PMHK Rīga — Serebryanye Lvy 
 4:3Amurskie Tigry — Atlanty 
 0:2Taifun — Chaika 
 3:1JHC Dynamo M — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:5Russkie Vityazi — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 4:0Loko — Kunlun RS Junior 
 3:7JHC Kapitan — SKA-1946 
 3:4Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Spartak 
 0:6HK Rīga — Serebryanye Lvy 
 1:4Amurskie Tigry — Atlanty 
 3:5Taifun — Chaika 
 5:0Loko — Kunlun RS Junior 
 1:3JHC Dynamo M — Krylya Sovetov 
 1:2JHC Kapitan — SKA-1946 
 3:4Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Spartak 
 1:4Russkie Vityazi — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 4:5 PMAvto — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:3Irbis — Omskiye Yastreby 
 5:2Ladya — Belye Medvedi 
 4:1Almaz — HK Rīga 
 2:3 PSerebryanye Lvy — Amurskie Tigry 
 1:3Avto — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:1Irbis — Omskiye Yastreby 
 2:3 PMLadya — Belye Medvedi 
 4:1Kunlun RS Junior — Taifun 
 4:2Almaz — HK Rīga 
 5:2Serebryanye Lvy — Amurskie Tigry 
 3:4 PMTolpar — Sarmaty 
 4:0Mamonty Yugry — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:1Reaktor — Sputnik 
 5:1JHC Dynamo SPb — JHC Dynamo M 
 2:4SKA-1946 — Krasnaya Armiya 
 0:4Kunlun RS Junior — Taifun 
 4:1Tolpar — Sarmaty 
 4:1JHC Spartak — Krylya Sovetov 
 5:3Reaktor — Sputnik 
 3:2 PMMamonty Yugry — Tyumensky Legion 
 5:1Loko — HK Rīga 
 4:3 PIrbis — Belye Medvedi 
 4:1SKA-1946 — Krasnaya Armiya 
 6:0JHC Dynamo SPb — JHC Dynamo M 
 3:0JHC Spartak — Krylya Sovetov 
 4:5 PMLadya — Omskiye Yastreby 
 4:1Loko — HK Rīga 
 3:1Serebryanye Lvy — Taifun 
 4:1Kuznetskie Medvedi — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Altai U-K 
 4:1Tolpar — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:2Avto — Sarmaty 
 1:2Chaika — Russkie Vityazi 
 1:4Irbis — Belye Medvedi 
 1:4Ladya — Omskiye Yastreby 
 3:2Atlanty — JHC Kapitan 
 11:4Kunlun RS Junior — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:1Serebryanye Lvy — Taifun 
 8:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Altai U-K 
 4:6Tolpar — Stalnye Lisy 
 3:2 PChaika — Russkie Vityazi 
 8:5JHC Dynamo SPb — Krasnaya Armiya 
 5:0SKA-1946 — JHC Dynamo M 
 4:2Atlanty — JHC Kapitan 
 3:1SKA-1946 — JHC Dynamo M 
 3:2 PMJHC Dynamo SPb — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:1Avto — Sarmaty 
 4:3 PKunlun RS Junior — Amurskie Tigry 
 3:2 PMKunlun RS Junior — HK Rīga 
 0:2Altai U-K — Snezhnye Barsy 
 4:5Kunlun RS Junior — HK Rīga 
 4:3Altai U-K — Snezhnye Barsy 
 9:5Almaz — Atlanty 
 3:2Almaz — Atlanty 
 3:2 PChaika — JHC Kapitan 
 5:2Snezhnye Barsy — Altai U-K 
 3:1Chaika — JHC Kapitan 
 4:5Snezhnye Barsy — Altai U-K 
 4:5Amurskie Tigry — Almaz 
 3:2 PTaifun — Loko 
 1:3Amurskie Tigry — Almaz 
 2:8Taifun — Loko 
 2:5Omskiye Yastreby — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 5:8Stalnye Lisy — Mamonty Yugry 
 6:3Belye Medvedi — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:4 PMReaktor — Irbis 
 2:4Sputnik — Ladya 
 5:4 PMJHC Spartak — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:3Krylya Sovetov — SKA-1946 
 0:1JHC Dynamo M — Chaika 
 5:3Krasnaya Armiya — Atlanty 
 5:0Russkie Vityazi — Kunlun RS Junior 
 6:5 PMSnezhnye Barsy — Avto 
 2:3 PMAltai U-K — Tolpar 
 3:2 PSarmaty — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:3Reaktor — Irbis 
 4:3 PMOmskiye Yastreby — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 1:2Stalnye Lisy — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:4 PMAltai U-K — Tolpar 
 4:1Belye Medvedi — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:2Snezhnye Barsy — Avto 
 5:2Sarmaty — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:0JHC Spartak — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:1Sputnik — Ladya 
 1:4JHC Dynamo M — Chaika 
 2:4Krylya Sovetov — SKA-1946 
 3:2 PKrasnaya Armiya — Atlanty 
 1:2Russkie Vityazi — Kunlun RS Junior 
 2:3JHC Kapitan — Serebryanye Lvy 
 0:1Amurskie Tigry — Loko 
 3:5Taifun — Almaz 
 4:0Stalnye Lisy — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:4 PMJHC Spartak — SKA-1946 
 2:4Sputnik — Irbis 
 2:7JHC Kapitan — Serebryanye Lvy 
 3:4Taifun — Almaz 
 3:2Snezhnye Barsy — Tolpar 
 4:2Omskiye Yastreby — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 9:2Stalnye Lisy — Tyumensky Legion 
 0:7Altai U-K — Avto 
 6:3Belye Medvedi — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 5:4 PSarmaty — Mamonty Yugry 
 2:4Sputnik — Irbis 
 8:3Reaktor — Ladya 
 4:3JHC Dynamo M — Atlanty 
 1:2Krylya Sovetov — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 5:3Krasnaya Armiya — Chaika 
 2:3Omskiye Yastreby — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:3Amurskie Tigry — Loko 
 0:5Altai U-K — Avto 
 5:2Snezhnye Barsy — Tolpar 
 3:4Belye Medvedi — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:2JHC Spartak — SKA-1946 
 3:8Sarmaty — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:3 PReaktor — Ladya 
 0:3JHC Dynamo M — Atlanty 
 6:3JHC Kapitan — Kunlun RS Junior 
 1:5Krylya Sovetov — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 4:0Krasnaya Armiya — Chaika 
 0:2Russkie Vityazi — Serebryanye Lvy 
 5:6JHC Kapitan — Kunlun RS Junior 
 2:1Irbis — Tyumensky Legion 
 6:0Russkie Vityazi — Serebryanye Lvy 
 3:2Irbis — Tyumensky Legion 
 22. nov, 05:00Amurskie Tigry — HK Rīga 
 22. nov, 08:00Sibirskie Snaipery — Reaktor 
 22. nov, 13:30Kuznetskie Medvedi — Sputnik 
 22. nov, 16:00Chaika — JHC Spartak 
 22. nov, 16:00Mamonty Yugry — Snezhnye Barsy 
 22. nov, 17:30Serebryanye Lvy — JHC Dynamo M 
 22. nov, 18:00Atlanty — Krylya Sovetov 
 22. nov, 19:00Kunlun RS Junior — Krasnaya Armiya 
 23. nov, 13:30Kuznetskie Medvedi — Sputnik 
 23. nov, 11:00Amurskie Tigry — HK Rīga 
 23. nov, 13:30Sibirskie Snaipery — Reaktor 
 23. nov, 16:00Tyumensky Legion — Altai U-K 
 23. nov, 16:00Mamonty Yugry — Snezhnye Barsy 
 23. nov, 16:00Chaika — JHC Spartak 
 23. nov, 17:30Almaz — JHC Kapitan 
 23. nov, 17:30Serebryanye Lvy — JHC Dynamo M 
 23. nov, 18:00Atlanty — Krylya Sovetov 
 23. nov, 19:00Kunlun RS Junior — Krasnaya Armiya 
 24. nov, 14:00Tyumensky Legion — Altai U-K 
 24. nov, 17:00Loko — Russkie Vityazi 
 24. nov, 17:30JHC Dynamo SPb — SKA-1946 
 24. nov, 17:30Almaz — JHC Kapitan 
 25. nov, 10:00Avto — Omskiye Yastreby 
 25. nov, 10:00Tolpar — Belye Medvedi 
 25. nov, 12:00JHC Dynamo SPb — SKA-1946 
 25. nov, 12:00Loko — Russkie Vityazi 
 26. nov, 13:00HK Rīga — Taifun 
 26. nov, 08:00Sibirskie Snaipery — Sputnik 
 26. nov, 08:00Kuznetskie Medvedi — Reaktor 
 26. nov, 10:00Tolpar — Belye Medvedi 
 26. nov, 12:00Irbis — Ladya 
 26. nov, 12:00Chaika — Krylya Sovetov 
 26. nov, 12:00Atlanty — JHC Spartak 
 26. nov, 13:00Serebryanye Lvy — Krasnaya Armiya 
 26. nov, 13:00Kunlun RS Junior — JHC Dynamo M 
 26. nov, 14:00Sarmaty — Stalnye Lisy 
 26. nov, 14:00Mamonty Yugry — Altai U-K 
 26. nov, 14:00Tyumensky Legion — Snezhnye Barsy 
 27. nov, 18:30HK Rīga — Taifun 
 27. nov, 10:00Tyumensky Legion — Snezhnye Barsy 
 27. nov, 13:30Sibirskie Snaipery — Sputnik 
 27. nov, 15:30Avto — Omskiye Yastreby 
 27. nov, 16:00Sarmaty — Stalnye Lisy 
 27. nov, 16:00Mamonty Yugry — Altai U-K 
 27. nov, 16:00Irbis — Ladya 
 27. nov, 16:00Chaika — Krylya Sovetov 
 27. nov, 17:00Loko — JHC Kapitan 
 27. nov, 17:30Serebryanye Lvy — Krasnaya Armiya 
 27. nov, 18:00Atlanty — JHC Spartak 
 27. nov, 19:00Kunlun RS Junior — JHC Dynamo M 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides