MHL 16/17

Svētdiena, 4. septembris, 2016 — svētdiena, 30. aprīlis

Sacensību jaunumi
 1:2 PMLoko — Chaika 
 0:1HK Rīga — JHC Spartak 
 4:1Avto — Reaktor 
 6:5Kuznetskie Medvedi — Ladya 
 6:1Serebryanye Lvy — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:4Sibirskie Snaipery — Irbis 
 3:1Stalnye Lisy — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:1Tolpar — Sputnik 
 11:1Sarmaty — Altai U-K 
 1:2 PMMamonty Yugry — Omskie Yastreby 
 2:1Tyumensky Legion — Belye Medvedi 
 2:3Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 2:1Almaz — HC MVD 
 5:1SKA-1946 — Taifun 
 1:5HK Rīga — JHC Spartak 
 4:2Tolpar — Sputnik 
 4:0Kuznetskie Medvedi — Ladya 
 2:1Serebryanye Lvy — Amurskie Tigry 
 1:3Sibirskie Snaipery — Irbis 
 4:0Stalnye Lisy — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:5Avto — Reaktor 
 6:1Sarmaty — Altai U-K 
 4:3Mamonty Yugry — Omskie Yastreby 
 1:3Tyumensky Legion — Belye Medvedi 
 4:2Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:3Almaz — HC MVD 
 5:1SKA-1946 — Taifun 
 3:0Loko — Chaika 
 1:3Kuznetskie Medvedi — Irbis 
 4:3 PMSibirskie Snaipery — Ladya 
 4:3Krasnaya Armiya — Atlanty 
 4:2Serebryanye Lvy — Taifun 
 8:0Stalnye Lisy — Altai U-K 
 6:3Avto — Sputnik 
 1:6Tolpar — Reaktor 
 0:4Sarmaty — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:5Mamonty Yugry — Belye Medvedi 
 4:5Tyumensky Legion — Omskie Yastreby 
 3:1Almaz — Chaika 
 1:4HK Rīga — Russkie Vityazi 
 5:4SKA-1946 — Amurskie Tigry 
 5:2Loko — HC MVD 
 2:1Krylya Sovetov — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:4Sibirskie Snaipery — Ladya 
 3:4Kuznetskie Medvedi — Irbis 
 1:0Avto — Sputnik 
 2:0Tolpar — Reaktor 
 4:2SKA-1946 — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:0Krasnaya Armiya — Atlanty 
 2:6HK Rīga — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:0Almaz — Chaika 
 3:2Loko — HC MVD 
 1:2Sarmaty — Snezhnye Barsy 
 1:5Mamonty Yugry — Belye Medvedi 
 4:3Tyumensky Legion — Omskie Yastreby 
 2:1 PMSerebryanye Lvy — Taifun 
 1:3Krylya Sovetov — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 8:2Stalnye Lisy — Altai U-K 
 3:2Russkie Vityazi — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:0Belye Medvedi — Sarmaty 
 8:1Snezhnye Barsy — Altai U-K 
 4:1JHC Spartak — Krasnaya Armiya 
 0:1Chaika — SKA-1946 
 3:4HC MVD — Serebryanye Lvy 
 3:7Omskie Yastreby — Stalnye Lisy 
 4:1Russkie Vityazi — Krylya Sovetov 
 6:1Snezhnye Barsy — Altai U-K 
 3:4 PMJHC Spartak — Krasnaya Armiya 
 2:1Sputnik — Tyumensky Legion 
 8:3Chaika — SKA-1946 
 2:3 PMReaktor — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:3JHC Dynamo SPb — Loko 
 1:3HC MVD — Serebryanye Lvy 
 2:4Atlanty — Almaz 
 2:1 PTaifun — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:3 PMJHC Dynamo SPb — Loko 
 4:1Omskie Yastreby — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:3 PBelye Medvedi — Sarmaty 
 2:4Irbis — Avto 
 3:1Sputnik — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:5Ladya — Tolpar 
 4:3Reaktor — Mamonty Yugry 
 2:3 PAtlanty — Almaz 
 2:6Taifun — Amurskie Tigry 
 1:2 PMRusskie Vityazi — Krasnaya Armiya 
 2:1Irbis — Avto 
 2:3Ladya — Tolpar 
 7:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 6:2Chaika — Serebryanye Lvy 
 4:0JHC Spartak — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:5Altai U-K — Snezhnye Barsy 
 4:3 PHC MVD — SKA-1946 
 5:1Omskie Yastreby — Sarmaty 
 2:3 PMSibirskie Snaipery — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 4:5 PMAltai U-K — Snezhnye Barsy 
 0:1Belye Medvedi — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:7Sputnik — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:2JHC Spartak — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:0Reaktor — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:4Chaika — Serebryanye Lvy 
 2:1 PMJHC Dynamo SPb — Almaz 
 2:4HC MVD — SKA-1946 
 3:1Russkie Vityazi — Krasnaya Armiya 
 4:1Atlanty — Loko 
 3:1Omskie Yastreby — Sarmaty 
 4:1Belye Medvedi — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:4Irbis — Tolpar 
 2:4Sputnik — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:2Ladya — Avto 
 3:0Reaktor — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:3JHC Dynamo SPb — Almaz 
 0:1Atlanty — Loko 
 2:0Irbis — Tolpar 
 0:3Ladya — Avto 
 5:1Krasnaya Armiya — HK Rīga 
 3:1Krylya Sovetov — Atlanty 
 3:0Krasnaya Armiya — HK Rīga 
 2:1 PStalnye Lisy — Reaktor 
 4:5 PMSnezhnye Barsy — Omskie Yastreby 
 4:3Altai U-K — Belye Medvedi 
 4:1Sarmaty — Sputnik 
 1:4Stalnye Lisy — Reaktor 
 1:7Altai U-K — Belye Medvedi 
 3:2Snezhnye Barsy — Omskie Yastreby 
 4:3Sarmaty — Sputnik 
 5:3Amurskie Tigry — HC MVD 
 2:5Taifun — Chaika 
 5:1Serebryanye Lvy — Atlanty 
 1:3Tolpar — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 4:3 PAvto — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 5:1Tyumensky Legion — Ladya 
 3:4Mamonty Yugry — Irbis 
 2:0Almaz — JHC Spartak 
 1:2SKA-1946 — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 2:1Krylya Sovetov — HK Rīga 
 2:0Amurskie Tigry — HC MVD 
 3:1Taifun — Chaika 
 2:1Serebryanye Lvy — Atlanty 
 3:0Almaz — JHC Spartak 
 3:2Avto — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 1:2Tolpar — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:4Mamonty Yugry — Irbis 
 5:10Tyumensky Legion — Ladya 
 4:3SKA-1946 — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:0 PMKrylya Sovetov — HK Rīga 
 3:1Stalnye Lisy — Sputnik 
 1:11Altai U-K — Omskie Yastreby 
 2:5Snezhnye Barsy — Belye Medvedi 
 2:1 PMSarmaty — Reaktor 
 4:0Loko — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:1Stalnye Lisy — Sputnik 
 3:11Altai U-K — Omskie Yastreby 
 1:2 PSnezhnye Barsy — Belye Medvedi 
 1:0Sarmaty — Reaktor 
 5:1Loko — Russkie Vityazi 
 2:1 PAmurskie Tigry — Chaika 
 1:2 PTaifun — HC MVD 
 2:3Serebryanye Lvy — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 0:1Mamonty Yugry — Ladya 
 3:1Avto — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:2Tolpar — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 5:6 PMTyumensky Legion — Irbis 
 4:2SKA-1946 — Atlanty 
 3:2Amurskie Tigry — Chaika 
 0:2Taifun — HC MVD 
 3:4Avto — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:2 PTolpar — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 4:5 PMMamonty Yugry — Ladya 
 0:1Loko — JHC Spartak 
 4:1SKA-1946 — Atlanty 
 1:2HK Rīga — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:2 PMTyumensky Legion — Irbis 
 4:1Serebryanye Lvy — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:4HK Rīga — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:2Reaktor — Snezhnye Barsy 
 4:3 PMLoko — JHC Spartak 
 4:3 PSputnik — Altai U-K 
 1:2Almaz — Russkie Vityazi 
 8:1Sputnik — Altai U-K 
 4:1Reaktor — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:5Almaz — Russkie Vityazi 
 6:2HK Rīga — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:4 PMOmskie Yastreby — Belye Medvedi 
 4:2HK Rīga — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:2 PMKuznetskie Medvedi — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:1Sputnik — Snezhnye Barsy 
 4:1Omskie Yastreby — Belye Medvedi 
 5:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Mamonty Yugry 
 5:4 PMIrbis — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:3Ladya — Sarmaty 
 2:1Reaktor — Altai U-K 
 5:4Kuznetskie Medvedi — Tyumensky Legion 
 5:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Mamonty Yugry 
 0:2Irbis — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:0Sputnik — Snezhnye Barsy 
 1:2Ladya — Sarmaty 
 7:1Reaktor — Altai U-K 
 7:2Avto — Tolpar 
 1:2JHC Dynamo SPb — Taifun 
 1:3Atlanty — Amurskie Tigry 
 0:2HK Rīga — Almaz 
 2:4Avto — Tolpar 
 1:3Russkie Vityazi — SKA-1946 
 6:3JHC Dynamo SPb — Taifun 
 3:6Atlanty — Amurskie Tigry 
 1:2HK Rīga — Almaz 
 3:0Sibirskie Snaipery — Tyumensky Legion 
 4:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:4 POmskie Yastreby — Snezhnye Barsy 
 5:3Belye Medvedi — Altai U-K 
 1:2Irbis — Sarmaty 
 3:2JHC Spartak — Serebryanye Lvy 
 1:4Krylya Sovetov — Krasnaya Armiya 
 6:1Ladya — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:1 PMHC MVD — Chaika 
 3:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:2Omskie Yastreby — Snezhnye Barsy 
 6:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Tyumensky Legion 
 8:0Belye Medvedi — Altai U-K 
 7:0Irbis — Sarmaty 
 3:2JHC Spartak — Serebryanye Lvy 
 3:4Ladya — Stalnye Lisy 
 4:3Russkie Vityazi — SKA-1946 
 1:2Krylya Sovetov — Krasnaya Armiya 
 2:5HC MVD — Chaika 
 4:7JHC Dynamo SPb — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:4Atlanty — Taifun 
 2:3 PHK Rīga — Loko 
 5:2Omskie Yastreby — Altai U-K 
 2:1 PRusskie Vityazi — Serebryanye Lvy 
 2:1Belye Medvedi — Snezhnye Barsy 
 2:3 PJHC Spartak — SKA-1946 
 3:4 PMJHC Dynamo SPb — Amurskie Tigry 
 5:0Atlanty — Taifun 
 3:6HK Rīga — Loko 
 3:2Belye Medvedi — Snezhnye Barsy 
 9:0Omskie Yastreby — Altai U-K 
 2:5JHC Spartak — SKA-1946 
 1:2Russkie Vityazi — Serebryanye Lvy 
 4:2Mamonty Yugry — Avto 
 4:2Tyumensky Legion — Tolpar 
 4:1Serebryanye Lvy — HK Rīga 
 3:1Taifun — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:4Amurskie Tigry — JHC Spartak 
 7:3Omskie Yastreby — Reaktor 
 2:4Chaika — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:4Snezhnye Barsy — Irbis 
 1:2 PMAlmaz — Krasnaya Armiya 
 5:9Altai U-K — Ladya 
 2:1 PLoko — Krylya Sovetov 
 1:4Mamonty Yugry — Avto 
 3:4HC MVD — Atlanty 
 4:3Serebryanye Lvy — HK Rīga 
 1:2Taifun — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:2Stalnye Lisy — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 1:6Altai U-K — Ladya 
 3:0Belye Medvedi — Sputnik 
 1:2Snezhnye Barsy — Irbis 
 1:4Tyumensky Legion — Tolpar 
 1:4Chaika — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 2:7Almaz — Krasnaya Armiya 
 5:1HC MVD — Atlanty 
 5:1Loko — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:5Amurskie Tigry — JHC Spartak 
 3:4Omskie Yastreby — Reaktor 
 1:0 PStalnye Lisy — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 4:2Belye Medvedi — Sputnik 
 4:0Sarmaty — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 4:2Snezhnye Barsy — Ladya 
 0:4Altai U-K — Irbis 
 3:1Sarmaty — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:4Tyumensky Legion — Avto 
 3:7Mamonty Yugry — Tolpar 
 2:1SKA-1946 — HK Rīga 
 5:2Amurskie Tigry — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:8Taifun — JHC Spartak 
 0:2Altai U-K — Irbis 
 1:3Tyumensky Legion — Avto 
 2:1Chaika — Atlanty 
 5:2Almaz — Krylya Sovetov 
 0:4HC MVD — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:2Loko — Krasnaya Armiya 
 4:0SKA-1946 — HK Rīga 
 1:3Taifun — JHC Spartak 
 4:0Omskie Yastreby — Sputnik 
 0:2Belye Medvedi — Reaktor 
 0:1Snezhnye Barsy — Ladya 
 1:2Sarmaty — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 8:0Mamonty Yugry — Tolpar 
 2:1Chaika — Atlanty 
 4:0Almaz — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:3Loko — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:4Amurskie Tigry — Russkie Vityazi 
 1:0Sarmaty — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:2Stalnye Lisy — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 4:3Belye Medvedi — Reaktor 
 1:0HC MVD — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:1Omskie Yastreby — Sputnik 
 4:5 PMStalnye Lisy — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:4HK Rīga — Amurskie Tigry 
 1:2 PMTolpar — Sarmaty 
 5:6 PRusskie Vityazi — Chaika 
 2:4HK Rīga — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:1Avto — Stalnye Lisy 
 4:5 PIrbis — Omskie Yastreby 
 6:2Krasnaya Armiya — Serebryanye Lvy 
 2:3JHC Spartak — HC MVD 
 2:5Ladya — Belye Medvedi 
 0:4Krylya Sovetov — SKA-1946 
 5:1JHC Dynamo SPb — Atlanty 
 2:3 PAvto — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:2 PTolpar — Sarmaty 
 5:3Mamonty Yugry — Tyumensky Legion 
 7:4JHC Spartak — HC MVD 
 1:3Almaz — Loko 
 1:2Russkie Vityazi — Chaika 
 6:2JHC Dynamo SPb — Atlanty 
 2:1Mamonty Yugry — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:3Irbis — Omskie Yastreby 
 4:3Krasnaya Armiya — Serebryanye Lvy 
 2:3 PMLadya — Belye Medvedi 
 3:0Reaktor — Sputnik 
 0:2Almaz — Loko 
 2:3 PMKrylya Sovetov — SKA-1946 
 4:3 PMAvto — Sarmaty 
 2:1Tolpar — Stalnye Lisy 
 4:6Irbis — Belye Medvedi 
 6:4Reaktor — Sputnik 
 3:2Krasnaya Armiya — SKA-1946 
 1:2Krylya Sovetov — Serebryanye Lvy 
 3:1JHC Spartak — Chaika 
 4:1Russkie Vityazi — HC MVD 
 3:4 PMLadya — Omskie Yastreby 
 2:1 PAvto — Sarmaty 
 2:3Tolpar — Stalnye Lisy 
 3:4Irbis — Belye Medvedi 
 2:3 PMKrasnaya Armiya — SKA-1946 
 5:1JHC Spartak — Chaika 
 2:3 PMLadya — Omskie Yastreby 
 4:5Krylya Sovetov — Serebryanye Lvy 
 3:2Russkie Vityazi — HC MVD 
 3:1Amurskie Tigry — Krasnaya Armiya 
 0:9Amurskie Tigry — Krasnaya Armiya 
 4:5 PMSKA-1946 — Almaz 
 5:2SKA-1946 — Almaz 
 2:3 PHC MVD — HK Rīga 
 7:4Amurskie Tigry — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:4Taifun — Krasnaya Armiya 
 0:2Altai U-K — Tolpar 
 4:0Reaktor — Irbis 
 2:3 PMSputnik — Ladya 
 1:3Snezhnye Barsy — Avto 
 2:3 PMHC MVD — HK Rīga 
 5:7Amurskie Tigry — Krylya Sovetov 
 0:3Taifun — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:3Snezhnye Barsy — Avto 
 2:4Omskie Yastreby — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:1Stalnye Lisy — Mamonty Yugry 
 5:6Belye Medvedi — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 0:3Reaktor — Irbis 
 2:3 PMSputnik — Ladya 
 4:7Atlanty — JHC Spartak 
 2:4JHC Dynamo SPb — Russkie Vityazi 
 0:8Altai U-K — Tolpar 
 7:2Sarmaty — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:3 PMOmskie Yastreby — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 2:3 PSerebryanye Lvy — Almaz 
 3:5Stalnye Lisy — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:3Belye Medvedi — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:0Sarmaty — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:1JHC Dynamo SPb — Russkie Vityazi 
 4:3SKA-1946 — Loko 
 2:4Atlanty — JHC Spartak 
 0:2Serebryanye Lvy — Almaz 
 2:0SKA-1946 — Loko 
 1:3Chaika — HK Rīga 
 1:7Altai U-K — Avto 
 1:5Taifun — Krylya Sovetov 
 5:6Snezhnye Barsy — Tolpar 
 2:4Sputnik — Irbis 
 5:3Reaktor — Ladya 
 5:1Chaika — HK Rīga 
 2:1Taifun — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:3JHC Dynamo SPb — JHC Spartak 
 7:8Omskie Yastreby — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 6:4Stalnye Lisy — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:3Altai U-K — Avto 
 5:2Belye Medvedi — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 2:3Snezhnye Barsy — Tolpar 
 1:3Sarmaty — Mamonty Yugry 
 5:6Sputnik — Irbis 
 3:2 PMReaktor — Ladya 
 1:2 PMAtlanty — Russkie Vityazi 
 6:2Omskie Yastreby — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 0:3Serebryanye Lvy — Loko 
 6:3Stalnye Lisy — Tyumensky Legion 
 5:2Belye Medvedi — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 1:2Sarmaty — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:5JHC Dynamo SPb — JHC Spartak 
 0:4Atlanty — Russkie Vityazi 
 2:3 PMSerebryanye Lvy — Loko 
 3:1Mamonty Yugry — Snezhnye Barsy 
 6:2Tyumensky Legion — Altai U-K 
 1:3HK Rīga — Atlanty 
 4:6Avto — Omskie Yastreby 
 2:3 PTolpar — Belye Medvedi 
 2:1Mamonty Yugry — Snezhnye Barsy 
 4:1Tyumensky Legion — Altai U-K 
 4:1Krasnaya Armiya — HC MVD 
 3:2 PMLoko — Taifun 
 2:1Almaz — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:1Krylya Sovetov — Chaika 
 2:5HK Rīga — Atlanty 
 4:1Avto — Omskie Yastreby 
 3:2Tolpar — Belye Medvedi 
 6:0Kuznetskie Medvedi — Sputnik 
 1:3Sibirskie Snaipery — Reaktor 
 5:2Krasnaya Armiya — HC MVD 
 1:0Loko — Taifun 
 2:3Almaz — Amurskie Tigry 
 0:2Krylya Sovetov — Chaika 
 10:2Mamonty Yugry — Altai U-K 
 0:4Tyumensky Legion — Snezhnye Barsy 
 6:3JHC Spartak — Russkie Vityazi 
 7:2Mamonty Yugry — Altai U-K 
 1:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Sputnik 
 3:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Reaktor 
 3:4 PTyumensky Legion — Snezhnye Barsy 
 4:2Irbis — Ladya 
 1:3JHC Spartak — Russkie Vityazi 
 5:3HK Rīga — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 4:1Stalnye Lisy — Sarmaty 
 2:3 PMTolpar — Omskie Yastreby 
 2:1Irbis — Ladya 
 1:2Loko — Amurskie Tigry 
 0:1Krasnaya Armiya — Chaika 
 2:10Krylya Sovetov — HC MVD 
 2:0Almaz — Taifun 
 3:1HK Rīga — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:2Stalnye Lisy — Sarmaty 
 3:1Avto — Belye Medvedi 
 6:4Tolpar — Omskie Yastreby 
 4:3Loko — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:2Krasnaya Armiya — Chaika 
 1:3Krylya Sovetov — HC MVD 
 2:4Avto — Belye Medvedi 
 2:4Kuznetskie Medvedi — Reaktor 
 3:4 PSibirskie Snaipery — Sputnik 
 5:4Almaz — Taifun 
 1:4Kuznetskie Medvedi — Reaktor 
 2:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Sputnik 
 3:2Chaika — Loko 
 2:3HC MVD — Almaz 
 0:4Amurskie Tigry — Serebryanye Lvy 
 3:4 PMTaifun — SKA-1946 
 6:5 POmskie Yastreby — Mamonty Yugry 
 6:1Belye Medvedi — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:0Chaika — Loko 
 7:2JHC Dynamo SPb — Krylya Sovetov 
 4:0HC MVD — Almaz 
 6:2Atlanty — Krasnaya Armiya 
 2:1Russkie Vityazi — HK Rīga 
 4:3 PMOmskie Yastreby — Mamonty Yugry 
 12:0Belye Medvedi — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:0Sputnik — Tolpar 
 1:2Atlanty — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:2 PJHC Dynamo SPb — Krylya Sovetov 
 2:1Sarmaty — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:0Russkie Vityazi — HK Rīga 
 4:7Amurskie Tigry — Serebryanye Lvy 
 0:1 PTaifun — SKA-1946 
 1:5Irbis — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:1Reaktor — Avto 
 5:1Chaika — Almaz 
 2:1Sarmaty — Stalnye Lisy 
 3:2Ladya — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:5Irbis — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 4:1Sputnik — Tolpar 
 0:4Ladya — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:0Reaktor — Avto 
 3:0Chaika — Almaz 
 5:2HC MVD — Loko 
 1:5Amurskie Tigry — SKA-1946 
 1:5Taifun — Serebryanye Lvy 
 6:0Omskie Yastreby — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:3Belye Medvedi — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:1JHC Dynamo SPb — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:3HC MVD — Loko 
 4:2Atlanty — Krylya Sovetov 
 4:3 PJHC Spartak — HK Rīga 
 3:4 PAmurskie Tigry — SKA-1946 
 2:3Taifun — Serebryanye Lvy 
 4:2Omskie Yastreby — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:3 PBelye Medvedi — Mamonty Yugry 
 2:3Sputnik — Avto 
 3:2Reaktor — Tolpar 
 2:4JHC Dynamo SPb — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:5Atlanty — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:2JHC Spartak — HK Rīga 
 4:0Irbis — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:4Sputnik — Avto 
 3:2Ladya — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 0:2Reaktor — Tolpar 
 2:3 PIrbis — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 7:4Ladya — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:1Serebryanye Lvy — HC MVD 
 9:3Stalnye Lisy — Omskie Yastreby 
 2:3 PMAvto — Irbis 
 5:3Tolpar — Ladya 
 1:3Sarmaty — Belye Medvedi 
 3:2 PMMamonty Yugry — Reaktor 
 3:1Tyumensky Legion — Sputnik 
 0:1SKA-1946 — Chaika 
 4:7Loko — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 2:1 PMSerebryanye Lvy — HC MVD 
 6:5 PStalnye Lisy — Omskie Yastreby 
 0:3Avto — Irbis 
 4:0Tolpar — Ladya 
 5:1Sarmaty — Belye Medvedi 
 2:3Mamonty Yugry — Reaktor 
 3:4Tyumensky Legion — Sputnik 
 4:1SKA-1946 — Chaika 
 7:4Loko — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:2 PMAmurskie Tigry — Taifun 
 5:4 PKuznetskie Medvedi — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 4:0Amurskie Tigry — Taifun 
 7:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 6:4Serebryanye Lvy — Chaika 
 4:6Stalnye Lisy — Belye Medvedi 
 4:3 PMAvto — Ladya 
 2:3Tolpar — Irbis 
 2:0Sarmaty — Omskie Yastreby 
 2:1Mamonty Yugry — Sputnik 
 1:3Tyumensky Legion — Reaktor 
 4:1Krasnaya Armiya — Russkie Vityazi 
 4:2Almaz — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:1SKA-1946 — HC MVD 
 0:2Stalnye Lisy — Belye Medvedi 
 1:4Avto — Ladya 
 4:2Tolpar — Irbis 
 2:3 PSarmaty — Omskie Yastreby 
 3:1SKA-1946 — HC MVD 
 5:2Krasnaya Armiya — Russkie Vityazi 
 4:2Almaz — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 6:1Mamonty Yugry — Sputnik 
 0:1Tyumensky Legion — Reaktor 
 2:4Serebryanye Lvy — Chaika 
 6:5 PKuznetskie Medvedi — Tolpar 
 2:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Avto 
 0:3JHC Spartak — Almaz 
 0:3Russkie Vityazi — Loko 
 0:3Sputnik — Sarmaty 
 1:2JHC Spartak — Almaz 
 2:4Reaktor — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:1Chaika — Taifun 
 2:5Russkie Vityazi — Loko 
 2:3HC MVD — Amurskie Tigry 
 4:3Kuznetskie Medvedi — Tolpar 
 1:4Sibirskie Snaipery — Avto 
 4:2JHC Dynamo SPb — SKA-1946 
 2:4Sputnik — Sarmaty 
 4:3HC MVD — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:3 PAtlanty — Serebryanye Lvy 
 4:1Reaktor — Stalnye Lisy 
 4:1Chaika — Taifun 
 1:2JHC Dynamo SPb — SKA-1946 
 4:3Atlanty — Serebryanye Lvy 
 4:1Krasnaya Armiya — Krylya Sovetov 
 0:3JHC Spartak — Loko 
 4:3Russkie Vityazi — Almaz 
 2:3 PSibirskie Snaipery — Tolpar 
 5:1Kuznetskie Medvedi — Avto 
 1:5JHC Spartak — Loko 
 5:0Russkie Vityazi — Almaz 
 2:3 PChaika — Amurskie Tigry 
 1:2Krasnaya Armiya — Krylya Sovetov 
 0:4HC MVD — Taifun 
 3:4Sibirskie Snaipery — Tolpar 
 6:5Kuznetskie Medvedi — Avto 
 2:3 PSputnik — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:2Reaktor — Sarmaty 
 2:1JHC Dynamo SPb — Serebryanye Lvy 
 3:2HC MVD — Taifun 
 0:4Atlanty — SKA-1946 
 4:0Sputnik — Stalnye Lisy 
 4:1Chaika — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:1 PJHC Dynamo SPb — Serebryanye Lvy 
 2:9Atlanty — SKA-1946 
 7:6 PReaktor — Sarmaty 
 4:0Amurskie Tigry — Atlanty 
 1:2Taifun — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:5Stalnye Lisy — Irbis 
 0:4Mamonty Yugry — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 2:1 PSKA-1946 — Russkie Vityazi 
 4:3 PSarmaty — Ladya 
 2:6Tyumensky Legion — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:0Serebryanye Lvy — JHC Spartak 
 4:2Amurskie Tigry — Atlanty 
 4:3 PTaifun — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:4Stalnye Lisy — Irbis 
 0:1SKA-1946 — Russkie Vityazi 
 1:7Snezhnye Barsy — Reaktor 
 5:2Altai U-K — Sputnik 
 4:2Sarmaty — Ladya 
 4:3 PMamonty Yugry — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 2:4Tyumensky Legion — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:3Serebryanye Lvy — JHC Spartak 
 4:3Tolpar — Avto 
 2:0Belye Medvedi — Omskie Yastreby 
 4:1Chaika — HC MVD 
 6:2Altai U-K — Sputnik 
 4:1Almaz — HK Rīga 
 6:7Belye Medvedi — Omskie Yastreby 
 3:5Chaika — HC MVD 
 3:5Snezhnye Barsy — Reaktor 
 1:2 PMTolpar — Avto 
 2:1Almaz — HK Rīga 
 4:5Amurskie Tigry — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:4Taifun — Atlanty 
 1:3Serebryanye Lvy — Russkie Vityazi 
 5:0Stalnye Lisy — Ladya 
 4:2Sarmaty — Irbis 
 1:4Tyumensky Legion — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 2:3 PSKA-1946 — JHC Spartak 
 6:7 PAmurskie Tigry — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 1:2Taifun — Atlanty 
 3:4Serebryanye Lvy — Russkie Vityazi 
 1:2Altai U-K — Reaktor 
 2:1 PMSnezhnye Barsy — Sputnik 
 0:2Sarmaty — Irbis 
 0:5Tyumensky Legion — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 2:3 PSKA-1946 — JHC Spartak 
 7:1Loko — HK Rīga 
 2:4Altai U-K — Reaktor 
 7:0Stalnye Lisy — Ladya 
 4:0Snezhnye Barsy — Sputnik 
 1:0Loko — HK Rīga 
 8:2Loko — Atlanty 
 6:1Loko — Atlanty 
 3:2Krylya Sovetov — JHC Spartak 
 1:5Avto — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:0Sputnik — Belye Medvedi 
 3:2Reaktor — Omskie Yastreby 
 1:10HK Rīga — Serebryanye Lvy 
 4:1Avto — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:2 PMKuznetskie Medvedi — Sarmaty 
 3:5Sibirskie Snaipery — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:0Irbis — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:1Sputnik — Belye Medvedi 
 3:1Krasnaya Armiya — Almaz 
 0:3JHC Spartak — Amurskie Tigry 
 7:2Ladya — Altai U-K 
 0:1 PMJHC Dynamo SPb — Chaika 
 2:6Krylya Sovetov — Loko 
 3:2 PMRusskie Vityazi — Taifun 
 3:2Atlanty — HC MVD 
 3:2HK Rīga — Serebryanye Lvy 
 2:3 PMKuznetskie Medvedi — Sarmaty 
 1:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:1JHC Dynamo SPb — Chaika 
 5:4 PMIrbis — Snezhnye Barsy 
 4:2Krasnaya Armiya — Almaz 
 5:4 PMJHC Spartak — Amurskie Tigry 
 3:2 PLadya — Altai U-K 
 3:4 PMReaktor — Omskie Yastreby 
 1:6Krylya Sovetov — Loko 
 4:1Russkie Vityazi — Taifun 
 2:9Atlanty — HC MVD 
 5:3Avto — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:3 PTolpar — Mamonty Yugry 
 10:3Avto — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:3 PMReaktor — Belye Medvedi 
 2:4Sputnik — Omskie Yastreby 
 5:2Ladya — Snezhnye Barsy 
 1:3HK Rīga — SKA-1946 
 4:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:1Irbis — Altai U-K 
 3:0Sibirskie Snaipery — Sarmaty 
 2:4Russkie Vityazi — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:9Tolpar — Mamonty Yugry 
 1:4Sputnik — Omskie Yastreby 
 0:2Krasnaya Armiya — Loko 
 3:1JHC Spartak — Taifun 
 4:2JHC Dynamo SPb — HC MVD 
 3:8Krylya Sovetov — Almaz 
 6:7Atlanty — Chaika 
 1:2 PKuznetskie Medvedi — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:2Irbis — Altai U-K 
 3:2 PMJHC Dynamo SPb — HC MVD 
 2:3 PMLadya — Snezhnye Barsy 
 2:3 PMSibirskie Snaipery — Sarmaty 
 2:3Krasnaya Armiya — Loko 
 2:4JHC Spartak — Taifun 
 2:3 PReaktor — Belye Medvedi 
 2:3Krylya Sovetov — Almaz 
 3:2Russkie Vityazi — Amurskie Tigry 
 3:4 PHK Rīga — SKA-1946 
 2:3Atlanty — Chaika 
 7:3Tolpar — Tyumensky Legion 
 11:0Tolpar — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:5Altai U-K — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:5Snezhnye Barsy — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 2:3 PMKrylya Sovetov — Atlanty 
 4:1Omskie Yastreby — Irbis 
 5:2Belye Medvedi — Ladya 
 3:4Snezhnye Barsy — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 1:5Altai U-K — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 4:2Krylya Sovetov — JHC Spartak 
 3:4 POmskie Yastreby — Irbis 
 1:2Belye Medvedi — Ladya 
 2:5Serebryanye Lvy — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:13Tyumensky Legion — Mamonty Yugry 
 2:1 PSKA-1946 — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:2Stalnye Lisy — Avto 
 5:1Amurskie Tigry — HK Rīga 
 1:3Serebryanye Lvy — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:3Tyumensky Legion — Mamonty Yugry 
 1:7Altai U-K — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:1Belye Medvedi — Irbis 
 2:3 PSnezhnye Barsy — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:2Sarmaty — Tolpar 
 3:4 PMSputnik — Reaktor 
 3:5SKA-1946 — Krylya Sovetov 
 7:2Amurskie Tigry — HK Rīga 
 3:0Omskie Yastreby — Ladya 
 2:9Altai U-K — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:1Sarmaty — Tolpar 
 2:4Sputnik — Reaktor 
 4:1Loko — Almaz 
 3:4Omskie Yastreby — Ladya 
 3:1Stalnye Lisy — Avto 
 2:5Belye Medvedi — Irbis 
 3:1Snezhnye Barsy — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 0:4Chaika — Russkie Vityazi 
 2:1Loko — Almaz 
 3:1HC MVD — JHC Spartak 
 1:3SKA-1946 — Krasnaya Armiya 
 2:1Serebryanye Lvy — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:5Chaika — Russkie Vityazi 
 2:5HC MVD — JHC Spartak 
 1:4Atlanty — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:2 PMTaifun — HK Rīga 
 3:1Stalnye Lisy — Tolpar 
 5:2SKA-1946 — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:2Atlanty — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:1Sarmaty — Avto 
 4:1Serebryanye Lvy — Krylya Sovetov 
 1:5Taifun — HK Rīga 
 6:3Sibirskie Snaipery — Snezhnye Barsy 
 4:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Altai U-K 
 5:4Stalnye Lisy — Tolpar 
 0:1Sarmaty — Avto 
 10:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Altai U-K 
 2:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Snezhnye Barsy 
 4:6Irbis — Mamonty Yugry 
 2:5Ladya — Tyumensky Legion 
 3:5Chaika — JHC Spartak 
 4:2HC MVD — Russkie Vityazi 
 5:1Irbis — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:2Ladya — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:0 PChaika — JHC Spartak 
 2:3HC MVD — Russkie Vityazi 
 2:3HK Rīga — Taifun 
 1:0Almaz — Serebryanye Lvy 
 5:0Loko — SKA-1946 
 3:2HK Rīga — Taifun 
 5:3Kuznetskie Medvedi — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:0Sibirskie Snaipery — Altai U-K 
 8:0Irbis — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:8Ladya — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:1Almaz — Serebryanye Lvy 
 3:4 PLoko — SKA-1946 
 2:5Kuznetskie Medvedi — Snezhnye Barsy 
 3:2 PMLadya — Mamonty Yugry 
 3:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Altai U-K 
 6:2Irbis — Tyumensky Legion 
 7:1Krasnaya Armiya — Amurskie Tigry 
 2:3 PMKrylya Sovetov — Taifun 
 5:0Loko — Serebryanye Lvy 
 3:2Krasnaya Armiya — Amurskie Tigry 
 1:2Almaz — SKA-1946 
 2:5Krylya Sovetov — Taifun 
 2:0Avto — Snezhnye Barsy 
 5:1Tolpar — Altai U-K 
 3:1Mamonty Yugry — Stalnye Lisy 
 0:3Tyumensky Legion — Sarmaty 
 3:2JHC Spartak — Atlanty 
 1:2Loko — Serebryanye Lvy 
 1:3Almaz — SKA-1946 
 0:5Russkie Vityazi — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 5:0HK Rīga — HC MVD 
 4:0Avto — Snezhnye Barsy 
 0:2Mamonty Yugry — Stalnye Lisy 
 10:1Tolpar — Altai U-K 
 2:5Russkie Vityazi — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 0:8Tyumensky Legion — Sarmaty 
 2:1JHC Spartak — Atlanty 
 3:4 PLadya — Sputnik 
 1:3HK Rīga — HC MVD 
 3:1Kuznetskie Medvedi — Belye Medvedi 
 7:1Sibirskie Snaipery — Omskie Yastreby 
 4:3Krasnaya Armiya — Taifun 
 1:2Ladya — Sputnik 
 3:5Krylya Sovetov — Amurskie Tigry 
 10:2Avto — Altai U-K 
 5:2Kuznetskie Medvedi — Belye Medvedi 
 7:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Omskie Yastreby 
 3:0Tolpar — Snezhnye Barsy 
 1:2Krylya Sovetov — Amurskie Tigry 
 5:1HK Rīga — Chaika 
 4:5Tyumensky Legion — Stalnye Lisy 
 7:3Avto — Altai U-K 
 6:4Tolpar — Snezhnye Barsy 
 7:2Mamonty Yugry — Sarmaty 
 7:0Krasnaya Armiya — Taifun 
 1:2JHC Spartak — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:2Russkie Vityazi — Atlanty 
 1:2 PHK Rīga — Chaika 
 5:4 PMMamonty Yugry — Sarmaty 
 2:1 PIrbis — Sputnik 
 6:2JHC Spartak — JHC Dynamo SPb 
 3:1Russkie Vityazi — Atlanty 
 0:13Tyumensky Legion — Stalnye Lisy 
 5:3Ladya — Reaktor 
 3:2Sibirskie Snaipery — Belye Medvedi 
 3:4 PKuznetskie Medvedi — Omskie Yastreby 
 5:1Irbis — Sputnik 
 4:2Ladya — Reaktor 
 3:1Kuznetskie Medvedi — Omskie Yastreby 
 4:3 PSibirskie Snaipery — Belye Medvedi 
 2:4Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Spartak 
 0:4Altai U-K — Sarmaty 
 0:4Snezhnye Barsy — Stalnye Lisy 
 2:1Almaz — Atlanty 
 3:2Krylya Sovetov — Russkie Vityazi 
 3:2Irbis — Reaktor 
 1:3Altai U-K — Sarmaty 
 2:5Snezhnye Barsy — Stalnye Lisy 
 4:0Krasnaya Armiya — JHC Spartak 
 5:6Mamonty Yugry — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:1Almaz — Atlanty 
 1:2Krylya Sovetov — Russkie Vityazi 
 1:5Irbis — Reaktor 
 2:6Mamonty Yugry — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 0:2Snezhnye Barsy — Sarmaty 
 1:8Altai U-K — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:3Serebryanye Lvy — SKA-1946 
 3:1Atlanty — HK Rīga 
 4:1Amurskie Tigry — Almaz 
 3:2Taifun — Loko 
 3:0Omskie Yastreby — Avto 
 5:3Belye Medvedi — Tolpar 
 6:2Reaktor — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 3:5Sputnik — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 2:1Chaika — Krylya Sovetov 
 0:1Snezhnye Barsy — Sarmaty 
 2:10Altai U-K — Stalnye Lisy 
 1:2Serebryanye Lvy — SKA-1946 
 4:3 PMHC MVD — Krasnaya Armiya 
 4:3Atlanty — HK Rīga 
 1:3Amurskie Tigry — Almaz 
 4:6Taifun — Loko 
 4:2Omskie Yastreby — Avto 
 5:3Belye Medvedi — Tolpar 
 4:9Sputnik — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 4:3Reaktor — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 5:0Chaika — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:1HC MVD — Krasnaya Armiya 
 5:4 PMSnezhnye Barsy — Mamonty Yugry 
 2:1Ladya — Irbis 
 1:7Ladya — Irbis 
 1:5Russkie Vityazi — JHC Spartak 
 4:3Altai U-K — Tyumensky Legion 
 1:7Snezhnye Barsy — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:2JHC Dynamo SPb — HK Rīga 
 1:3Omskie Yastreby — Tolpar 
 2:3 PAmurskie Tigry — Loko 
 2:4Taifun — Almaz 
 4:1Belye Medvedi — Avto 
 0:4Sputnik — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 5:1SKA-1946 — Serebryanye Lvy 
 2:3Altai U-K — Tyumensky Legion 
 5:2Chaika — Krasnaya Armiya 
 3:2Reaktor — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 1:0HC MVD — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:0Russkie Vityazi — JHC Spartak 
 3:1JHC Dynamo SPb — HK Rīga 
 1:3Amurskie Tigry — Loko 
 3:5Taifun — Almaz 
 4:3SKA-1946 — Serebryanye Lvy 
 2:3 PChaika — Krasnaya Armiya 
 1:3Omskie Yastreby — Tolpar 
 1:2Belye Medvedi — Avto 
 2:5Sputnik — Sibirskie Snaipery 
 5:4 PReaktor — Kuznetskie Medvedi 
 3:2HC MVD — Krylya Sovetov 
 3:0Snezhnye Barsy — Tyumensky Legion 
 4:6Altai U-K — Mamonty Yugry 
 4:3 PSnezhnye Barsy — Tyumensky Legion 
 2:7Altai U-K — Mamonty Yugry 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides