Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:115, Did:0, useCase: 0

Optibet Futbola virslīga 2020

Pirmdiena, 15. jūnijs — svētdiena, 29. novembris

Sacensību jaunumi
1.kārta0:2BFC Daugavpils — FK Liepāja 
 1:0RFS — FK Ventspils 
 2:0Riga FC — Valmiera FC 
 1:2FK Metta — FK Spartaks 
 1:2FK Tukums 2000/TSS — FK Jelgava 
2.kārta3:0FK Ventspils — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 1:0FK Jelgava — BFC Daugavpils 
 0:4Valmiera FC — RFS 
 2:1FK Spartaks — Riga FC 
 3:0FK Liepāja — FK Metta 
3.kārta0:6FK Tukums 2000/TSS — BFC Daugavpils 
 2:2FK Ventspils — Valmiera FC 
 1:0FK Metta — FK Jelgava 
 4:1RFS — FK Spartaks 
 2:0Riga FC — FK Liepāja 
4.kārta4:2BFC Daugavpils — FK Metta 
 1:3FK Spartaks — FK Ventspils 
 2:0Valmiera FC — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 0:3FK Jelgava — Riga FC 
 2:5FK Liepāja — RFS 
5.kārta2:2Valmiera FC — FK Spartaks 
 1:3FK Tukums 2000/TSS — FK Metta 
 2:1FK Ventspils — FK Liepāja 
 1:0RFS — FK Jelgava 
 3:1Riga FC — BFC Daugavpils 
6.kārta1:1FK Spartaks — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 2:0Riga FC — FK Metta 
 2:3BFC Daugavpils — RFS 
 0:1FK Liepāja — Valmiera FC 
 1:0FK Jelgava — FK Ventspils 
7.kārta1:5FK Tukums 2000/TSS — Riga FC 
 0:1FK Metta — RFS 
 3:1BFC Daugavpils — FK Ventspils 
 1:2FK Jelgava — Valmiera FC 
8.kārta2:2FK Liepāja — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 1:2RFS — Riga FC 
 0:0FK Ventspils — FK Metta 
 3:0Valmiera FC — BFC Daugavpils 
 4:1FK Spartaks — FK Jelgava 
9.kārta1:0Riga FC — FK Ventspils 
 0:3FK Tukums 2000/TSS — RFS 
 2:2FK Metta — Valmiera FC 
 0:2BFC Daugavpils — FK Spartaks 
 1:5FK Jelgava — FK Liepāja 
10.kārta3:2FK Ventspils — RFS 
 0:1Valmiera FC — Riga FC 
 2:1FK Jelgava — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 2:0FK Spartaks — FK Metta 
 1:1FK Liepāja — BFC Daugavpils 
11.kārta5:2RFS — Valmiera FC 
 0:0FK Tukums 2000/TSS — FK Ventspils 
 0:0BFC Daugavpils — FK Jelgava 
 2:1FK Metta — FK Liepāja 
 4:2Riga FC — FK Spartaks 
12.kārta2:2FK Jelgava — FK Metta 
 1:1BFC Daugavpils — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 1:1FK Spartaks — RFS 
 3:0Valmiera FC — FK Ventspils 
 1:4FK Liepāja — Riga FC 
13.kārta1:4FK Metta — BFC Daugavpils 
 2:3FK Tukums 2000/TSS — Valmiera FC 
 3:0Riga FC — FK Jelgava 
 1:1FK Ventspils — FK Spartaks 
 3:0RFS — FK Liepāja 
14.kārta2:0FK Metta — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 0:1BFC Daugavpils — Riga FC 
 2:3FK Spartaks — Valmiera FC 
 0:4FK Jelgava — RFS 
 1:1FK Liepāja — FK Ventspils 
15.kārta5:0FK Ventspils — FK Jelgava 
 1:1Valmiera FC — FK Liepāja 
 2:1RFS — BFC Daugavpils 
 0:2FK Tukums 2000/TSS — FK Spartaks 
16.kārta5:1RFS — FK Metta 
 2:2FK Spartaks — FK Liepāja 
 5:2Riga FC — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 2:0FK Ventspils — BFC Daugavpils 
 2:0Valmiera FC — FK Jelgava 
15.kārta0:3FK Metta — Riga FC 
17.kārta0:5FK Tukums 2000/TSS — FK Liepāja 
 2:3FK Jelgava — FK Spartaks 
 0:2Riga FC — RFS 
 1:2FK Metta — FK Ventspils 
 0:2BFC Daugavpils — Valmiera FC 
18.kārta3:3FK Spartaks — BFC Daugavpils 
18. kārta0:2FK Ventspils — Riga FC 
18.kārta3:1FK Liepāja — FK Jelgava 
 1:0Valmiera FC — FK Metta 
 3:0RFS — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
7.kārta3:2FK Liepāja — FK Spartaks 
19.kārta1:1FK Metta — FK Spartaks 
 0:4BFC Daugavpils — FK Liepāja 
 0:0FK Tukums 2000/TSS — FK Jelgava 
 1:1RFS — FK Ventspils 
 1:0Riga FC — Valmiera FC 
20.kārta2:0FK Jelgava — BFC Daugavpils 
 2:0FK Ventspils — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 1:2FK Spartaks — Riga FC 
 2:2Valmiera FC — RFS 
 3:0FK Liepāja — FK Metta 
21.kārta1:1FK Ventspils — Valmiera FC 
 2:1RFS — FK Spartaks 
 2:1FK Tukums 2000/TSS — BFC Daugavpils 
 0:1FK Metta — FK Jelgava 
 2:0Riga FC — FK Liepāja 
22.kārta0:2FK Jelgava — Riga FC 
 1:2FK Spartaks — FK Ventspils 
 1:0BFC Daugavpils — FK Metta 
 5:0Valmiera FC — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
23.kārta25. okt, 13:00FK Tukums 2000/TSS — FK Metta 
 25. okt, 15:00FK Ventspils — FK Liepāja 
 25. okt, 16:00Valmiera FC — FK Spartaks 
 25. okt, 16:00Riga FC — BFC Daugavpils 
 25. okt, 18:00RFS — FK Jelgava 
24.kārta1. nov, 13:00FK Spartaks — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 1. nov, 13:00Riga FC — FK Metta 
 1. nov, 13:00FK Jelgava — FK Ventspils 
 1. nov, 13:00BFC Daugavpils — RFS 
 1. nov, 15:00FK Liepāja — Valmiera FC 
25.kārta7. nov, 13:00FK Jelgava — Valmiera FC 
 7. nov, 13:00FK Tukums 2000/TSS — Riga FC 
 7. nov, 13:00BFC Daugavpils — FK Ventspils 
 7. nov, 13:00FK Metta — RFS 
 7. nov, 15:00FK Liepāja — FK Spartaks 
26.kārta22. nov, 13:00FK Spartaks — FK Jelgava 
 22. nov, 13:00FK Liepāja — FK Tukums 2000/TSS 
 22. nov, 13:00FK Ventspils — FK Metta 
 22. nov, 13:00Valmiera FC — BFC Daugavpils 
 22. nov, 13:00RFS — Riga FC 
22.kārtaPārspēleFK Liepāja — RFS 
27.kārta29. nov, 12:30FK Jelgava — FK Liepāja 
 29. nov, 12:30BFC Daugavpils — FK Spartaks 
 29. nov, 12:30FK Tukums 2000/TSS — RFS 
 29. nov, 12:30FK Metta — Valmiera FC 
 29. nov, 12:30Riga FC — FK Ventspils 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides